Ipswich parkrun # 106 External Results
Ipswich
4 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:52   Craig Fiddaman PBS25MIpswich Jaffa18:5218:525.0 
219:20   Dominic Mason PBU18MIpswich19:2018:5322.2 
319:28   Nigel Powley V50MUnattached    
419:31   Justin Hender  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:505.7 
519:36   Joseph Peat  S25MIpswich Jaffa18:3718:0113.4 
619:38   Adam Bricknell  S20MIpswich Jaffa19:3119:1820.6 
719:42   Mark Ford  V45MFelixstowe19:2919:045.1 
819:50   Dale Robinson  V35MIpswich Jaffa18:3717:4712.3 
919:52   Ian Old  S30MIpswich Jaffa19:0917:545.6 
1020:08   Michael Wilks S30MUnattached    
1120:15   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:0818:265.2 
1220:20   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
1320:35   Matthew Bird  U18MFelixstowe19:3619:1528.0 
1420:39   Alex Heeney U20MUnattached    
1520:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:50   Katherine-Jayne Watts U20WUnattached    
1720:57   Gary Parker  S30MHarwich19:4618:257.5 
1821:08   Nicholas Stephens SBV50MStowmarket20:5420:2221.2 
1921:09   Matthew Sims V40MUnattached    
2021:11   Paul Westren SBSENMRun Dem Crew20:3420:1017.8 
2121:18   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached20:1519:196.5 
2221:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:23   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:4618:235.6 
2421:24   Peter Woods  S30MStowmarket19:1819:1111.8 
2521:32   Ben Jacobs  V35MFelixstowe21:0517:461.8 
2621:53   Ben Sillitoe S30MUnattached    
2722:12   Dave Lumby  V50MIpswich Jaffa19:2419:157.9 
2822:18   Rod Prime  V45MIpswich Jaffa20:5720:5713.2 
2922:19   Luke Heeney V45MUnattached    
3022:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:45   Mark Jackson V35MUnattached    
3223:00   Cassie Budinger S25WUnattached    
3323:16   Paul Horne  V50MVegetarian21:1721:1713.2 
3423:19   Jordan Beaumont  S25MIpswich Jaffa20:4119:3110.0 
3523:23   Oliver Rushen U20MUnattached    
3623:32   Andrew Laws V50MUnattached    
3723:33   Oliver Footer  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:3921:3934.6 
3823:56   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
3923:59   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
4024:04   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
4124:11   Daniel John Sedgwick S30MUnattached    
4224:14   Heather Bush V35WUnattached    
4324:15   Toby Milne V40MUnattached    
4424:17   Michelle Constable  V45WIpswich Jaffa23:2822:2118.4 
4524:19   Martin Franks V45MUnattached    
4624:21   Peter Gager V40MUnattached    
4724:37   Andrew Morley S30MUnattached    
4824:59   Colin I. Shaw V45MUnattached    
4925:00   Barry Sheldrake S30MUnattached    
5025:01   Tom Ames SBS30MStowmarket25:0118:3515.0 
5125:08   Alex Jacobs  S30MFelixstowe23:2221:2222.8 
5225:09   Shannon Macsephney PBU15WIpswich Jaffa25:0922:3118.8 
5325:10   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa19:1917:531.3 
5425:22   Gordon Hopkins V40MUnattached    
5525:25   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
5625:26   Beryl Lansdown PBV45WIpswich Jaffa25:2623:1715.6 
5725:28   Darin Osborne V45MUnattached    
5825:31   David Hutt  S25MUnattached24:0624:0632.9 
5925:37   Dean Hearn PBV45MStowmarket25:3722:5627.8 
6025:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:42   Amanda Dunn  V35WHadleigh Hares23:5622:3015.0 
6225:44   Jonathan Scott  V35MIpswich Jaffa24:1223:2616.2 
6325:45   Emma Gammons  V35WFelixstowe24:3524:0223.8 
6425:47   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares24:0624:0622.2 
6525:48   Barry Martin  V45MFelixstowe25:2725:2736.0 
6625:51   Chloe Godbold  U18WIpswich22:5621:5515.8 
6725:57   Alan Aldous V50MUnattached    
6825:58   Lisa Catchpole S30WUnattached    
6925:58   Georgia Battle PBU15WIpswich25:3923:2725.9 
7026:07   Sian Abbott  S20WUnattached24:4023:1915.5 
7126:17   Mark Godbold  V45MIpswich25:0221:3011.3 
7226:20   Ron Ames  V65MStowmarket23:0422:0129.5 
7326:22   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
7426:33   Richard Smith  V55MFelixstowe25:1924:5220.3 
7526:48   Steven Button S30MUnattached    
7627:00   Mike Thompson V40MUnattached    
7727:05   Gemma Moss V40WSweatshop Running Community    
7827:06   Graham Waudby V45MUnattached    
7927:24   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich25:2324:1621.6 
8027:30   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa25:2623:4718.1 
8127:39   Tracey Lee V40WUnattached    
8227:39   Vincent Steensma V40MUnattached    
8327:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8427:52   Paul Mcgregor  V55MUnattached/Run to Live25:4723:0419.5 
8527:58   Ian Gilbert V55MUnattached    
8628:16   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
8728:27   Gary Edwards V45MUnattached    
8828:38   Cleonie Harris  SENWUnattached26:3825:3726.5 
8928:43   Tony Fuller  V55MIpswich25:3425:3425.0 
9028:54   Jessica Ames S30WUnattached    
9129:11   Nicola Stevenson  V50WFelixstowe27:1427:1421.5 
9229:18   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares28:2624:5222.1 
9329:19   Deb Hart V45WUnattached    
9429:24   Brian Betts V45MUnattached    
9529:33   Ian Roberts V50MUnattached    
9629:36   Caroline Burgess S30WUnattached    
9729:39   Jan Hart  V45WUnattached29:1725:1716.5 
9829:51   Michael Cook V40MUnattached    
9929:54   gillian shemming PBV50WIpswich Jaffa29:5428:2134.6 
10030:02   Christopher Hey S30MUnattached    
10130:23   Chelsea Beale S20WUnattached    
10230:27   Daisy Shaw  U15WWoodbridge27:3823:5519.3 
10330:29   Andrew Cocker  V50MUnattached28:2724:2417.4 
10430:42   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket23:4723:4720.1 
10530:52   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
10630:53   Adrian Sadler V40MUnattached    
10730:55   Liz Nalet V50WUnattached    
10831:00   Hannah Nasmyth-Miller SENWUnattached    
10931:01   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
11031:01   Lindsey Ward  V45WIpswich Jaffa28:2226:4921.7 
11131:02   Carly Lawson S25WUnattached    
11231:03   Timothy Parker V55MUnattached    
11331:06   James Hemsley V50MUnattached    
11431:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11531:18   Catherine Walsh  V45WUnattached28:5923:3418.2 
11631:20   Sarah Cooke V40WUnattached    
11731:22   Becky Topping S30WUnattached    
11831:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11931:22   Jack Hussey U11MUnattached    
12031:22   Corinna Hussey  V40WHadleigh Hares24:1824:1821.9 
12131:27   Nicholas Footer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
12231:46   Katherine Rushen U20WUnattached    
12331:55   Jade Hey S30WUnattached    
12431:57   Mike Williams V55MUnattached    
12532:00   Heidi Knight  V40WCapel28:5527:4927.2 
12632:06   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket24:0523:1717.5 
12732:07   Robin Bullard V60MUnattached    
12832:10   Andy Bond PBV65MStowmarket32:1032:1036.0 
12932:25   Chris Nightingale V50WUnattached    
13032:33   Jo Ingram V40WSweatshop Running Community    
13132:43   John Cavanagh V35MUnattached    
13232:53   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe30:1823:5526.7 
13333:02   Kurt Bullock  V35MSuffolk Schs25:0625:0627.9 
13433:05   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe29:5226:5327.1 
13533:46   Tracey Watts S30WUnattached    
13634:11   Cathal McLaughlin U20MUnattached    
13734:18   Ella Ward  U15WIpswich Jaffa26:0326:0336.0 
13834:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13934:37   Ellen Steensma U20WUnattached    
14034:40   Kirsty Froud S30WUnattached    
14134:46   Haley Chamberlain S30WUnattached    
14234:53   John Webb V75MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
14335:05   Courtney Turner  U15WFelixstowe28:1223:4720.4 
14435:11   Samuel Osborne U15MUnattached    
14535:12   Geno Footer U20MUnattached    
14635:22   Rachael Miller  S20WFelixstowe29:2929:2934.0 
14735:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14835:28   Brenna Woollard S25WUnattached    
14935:42   Edelle Devaney U11WUnattached    
15035:43   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket24:1324:1327.0 
15135:44   Andy Stanhope  V50MFelixstowe34:1434:1436.0 
15236:18   Donna Footer V45WSweatshop Running Community    
15336:52   Michelle Jarrett  V40WIpswich Jaffa33:1731:5526.7 
15436:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15536:55   Naomi Drown S30WSweatshop Running Community    
15636:58   Ian Wallis V55MUnattached    
15737:00   Geraldine McLaughlin V45WSweatshop Running Community    
15837:01   Beverley Steensma V40WUnattached    
15937:06   Louise Hall S25WUnattached    
16037:24   Nicola Bird S25WUnattached    
16137:30   Emma Nesling V45WUnattached    
16237:42   Sarah Lawson S30WUnattached    
16337:47   Olivia Wickens U11WUnattached    
16437:51   Hannah Devine S25WUnattached    
16537:54   Jeannine Wickens V40WUnattached    
16638:18   Maddison Wyatt U15WUnattached    
16738:23   Sally Jacobs V60WUnattached    
16838:28   Victoria Devine V50WUnattached    
16938:31   Abbie Sadler U15WUnattached    
17038:52   Lisa Gaughan  V45WCapel31:0826:2535.4 
17138:54   Geraldine Jarrett V55WUnattached    
17239:19   Poppy Footer U20WUnattached    
17339:32   Matthew Brown S20MUnattached    
17440:06   Emily Bateman U11WUnattached    
17540:07   Samantha Bateman S30WUnattached    
17640:20   Uzma Zaidi V35WUnattached    
17745:25   Lucy Bamling U15WUnattached    
17845:57   Naomi James S30WUnattached    
17946:39   Alice Jenkyn U15WUnattached    
18047:16   Hazel Johnson V45WUnattached    
18147:33   Nicola Fisher V40WUnattached    
18247:35   Lourdes Kocurek V50WUnattached    
18347:40   Ruth Ager V50WUnattached    
18447:55   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham43:1542:1834.1 
18548:14   Lara Stincic Clarke U11WUnattached    
18648:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18748:47   Carley Smith V35WUnattached    
18852:14   Hannah Crocker S20WUnattached    
18952:16   Maria Ward  V45WHadleigh Hares22:3721:5513.6