Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
17 Jan 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:54   Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-3.9 
227:43   Scott McDonald SENMCentral0.1 
328:05   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-3.9 
428:13   Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley6.8 
528:19   Dale Colley U20MCentral-0.3 
628:24   Kyle McLellan U23MCambuslang/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk2.1 
728:30   Patryk Gierjatowicz SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Poland-0.9 
828:33   Ben Stevenson U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil4.5 
928:34   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-4.0 
1028:37   Jacob Adkin U20MMoorfoot/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.9 
1128:40   Bryan Mackie V35MEdinburgh AC6.2 
1228:47   Scott Stirling U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni2.5 
1328:49   Tom Martyn SENMHunters Bog Trotters-3.6 
1428:51   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine4.6 
1528:57   Darrell Hastie SENMGala-2.6 
1629:00   Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni6.5 
1729:13   James Dunn U20MEdinburgh Uni/Luxembourg-0.3 
1829:23   Douglas Tullie SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni2.9 
1929:39   James Joy SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4.7 
2029:54   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine2.5 
2129:56   Calum Murray U23MMacclesfield/Edinburgh Uni12.0 
2229:56   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-0.5 
2330:06   David Wright V35MHunters Bog Trotters2.4 
2430:25   Graeme Murdoch V35MGala-0.9 
2530:36   Iain Whiteside SENMCarnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds17.1 
2630:39   Callum Reid SENMEdinburgh AC-0.6 
2730:42   Mark Purkis U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds20.7 
2830:45   Euan Martin U23MFalkirk/Glasgow Uni1.5 
2930:49   Stuart Johnston V35MEdinburgh AC-1.5 
3030:53   John Brogan SENMFalkirk-1.5 
3130:55   Leon Johnson V35MEdinburgh AC-1.3 
3230:58   Fergus Johnston SENMGala7.6 
3331:00   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.1 
3431:06   Paul Kerr SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11.8 
3531:20   Joshua Arthur SENMEdinburgh AC7.4 
3631:20   Jordan Chapman U20MAberdeen17.1 
3731:22   Barry Paterson V35MFalkirk5.4 
3831:29   Tom Brian SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.5 
3931:35   S CampbellV40MCorstorphine AAC  
4031:39   Colin Partridge V35MLothian2.9 
4131:40   Billy Gibson V35MDundee Hawkhill0.2 
4231:41   Martin Gore SENMLasswade1.8 
4331:47   Will Townsend SENMHunters Bog Trotters3.3 
4431:52   Alasdair Macmillan SENMMetro Aberdeen0.6 
4531:58   John E Redding V35MLinlithgow1.4 
4632:02   Timothy Gibney SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds20.4 
4732:04   James Harrison SENMCorstorphine0.0 
4832:08   Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.5 
4932:09   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni-1.3 
5032:10   Gordon Mathieson SENMAnster Haddies-0.6 
5132:12   David Fulton SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.1 
5232:15   Mike McQuaid V50MFalkirk1.8 
5332:20   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine0.4 
5432:23   S ScottSENMCentral AC  
5532:23   Bruce Scott V40MDundee Hawkhill5.0 
5632:28   Alex Luetchford U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.5 
5732:37   Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC20.2 
5832:39   Colin McGill V40MEdinburgh AC8.0 
5932:42   Paul Kieran V40MCarnegie0.2 
6032:45   Brian Turner V40MFalkirk15.0 
6132:48   Colin Menzies SENMLasswade/Haddington RC22.8 
6232:54   Richard Lewis V40MCorstorphine8.0 
6332:58   Wayne Mcintosh V40MGala5.8 
6432:58   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North4.0 
6533:00   D KnightV40MPerth RR  
6633:02   Andrew Mitchell U20MLivingston/St. Andrews Uni/Lasswade9.8 
6733:04   Owen Williams SENMLothian2.0 
6833:10   Fraser Drummond U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.9 
6933:13   I LoganSENMLinlithgow AAC  
7033:15   R ReesV40MFife AC  
7133:23   Andrew King SENMLothian10.3 
7233:26   Mark Lamb SENMDundee Hawkhill13.1 
7333:29   A LaycockV40MKinross RR  
7433:32   Andrew Smith SENMSt. Andrews Uni/Carnegie12.4 
7533:42   N CameronV40MCentral AC  
7633:45   I JohnstoneV40MCorstorphine AAC  
7733:48   F BoyneV40MAberdeen AAC  
7833:58   David Limmer SENMHinckley/Portobello-1.0 
7934:00   Owain Williams SENMEdinburgh AC4.0 
8034:00   A CameronSENMCentral AC  
8134:00   G KirbyV40MFife AC  
8234:05   Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade18.4 
8334:07   Benjamin Hindley U20MMoorfoot8.3 
8434:09   J ThinV40MHunters Bog T  
8534:11   Bruce Malcolm V50MCorstorphine5.5 
8634:15   Colin Crabbie V40MHunters Bog Trotters12.2 
8734:16   K AnthonyV40MFife AC  
8834:19   R MillarSENMHarmeny AAC  
8934:24   George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters7.5 
9034:38   Steven King V40MCarnegie4.7 
9134:40   Colin Lamont SENMPitreavie3.3 
9234:46   Donald Shaw V40MCentral4.1 
9334:48   Jon Rathjen V40MHunters Bog Trotters11.9 
9434:50   M BrysonV40MGala H  
9534:59   Brian Lees V50MFalkirk4.8 
9635:03   Ross Crombie V35MStirling Uni14.4 
9735:06   J StevensonV40MOchil HR  
9835:13   Dave Matthews SENMHunters Bog Trotters12.2 
9935:15   James Rogers SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.0 
10035:27   Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters11.8 
10135:30   K WilkinsonV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
10235:31   Robert Hamilton V40MEdinburgh AC1.5 
10335:33   Max Carcas V45MEdinburgh AC9.6 
10435:35   Rory Campbell V40MGala6.9 
10535:37   Ewan Crawford U23MHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.5 
10635:37   Andrew Sims V35MHunters Bog Trotters5.8 
10735:39   Gordon Appelbe V35MCentral9.4 
10835:42   A FishSENMLothian RC  
10935:48   Athol Burnett V50MAberdeen6.0 
11035:50   I NormandV40MHunters Bog T  
11135:51   Gary Munro U20MFalkirk28.6 
11235:54   Chris Creegan V50MEdinburgh AC7.2 
11336:04   Luca Basso V45MFife/Italy19.3 
11436:07   Iain Craven V35MEdinburgh AC3.9 
11536:08   A InglisV40MTeviotdale H  
11636:09   M SnodgrassV40MPenicuik H  
11736:12   James Bryson U23MBaildon/Edinburgh Uni6.5 
11836:13   Alan Cameron V40MCorstorphine5.4 
11936:16   G OrrV40MHarmeny AAC  
12036:18   Scott Dickson V40MLasswade5.5 
12136:18   Alan Moffat V35MLothian14.9 
12236:18   Stuart Mounce SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.3 
12336:21   R CunninghamV40MCorstorphine AAC  
12436:25   C MackaySENMHarmeny AAC  
12536:29   C HaworthSENMHarmeny AAC  
12636:31   Paul Caban V50MFerranti4.3 
12736:33   Don Myles V45MFalkirk12.7 
12836:36   Gordon McNeil V45MWee County13.1 
12936:42   B WarnockV40MWee County H  
13036:42   N RobertsV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
13136:42   Steven Honeyman V35MCarnegie6.7 
13236:47   Craig Taylor V35MPortobello4.0 
13336:50   Tom Barr V40MHunters Bog Trotters23.4 
13436:52   Ryan White U20MLivingston13.1 
13536:57   Daniel Newman V45MFife4.3 
13637:01   Gavin Liddle V40MFalkirk14.7 
13737:01   Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.5 
13837:03   Gerry Mcardle V40MLinlithgow8.6 
13937:15   Simon Harrison SENMHunters Bog Trotters8.8 
14037:17   Malcolm Finlayson V45MFalkirk6.5 
14137:26   Ruwan Fernando V40MFife21.8 
14237:28   Doug Macdonald SENMLasswade19.1 
14337:30   Scott Love V35MCarnegie3.6 
14437:32   D BrydonV40MGala H  
14537:39   Kevin Davie V35MCarnegie5.6 
14637:41   G PrydeV40MLomond HR  
14737:41   John Hynd V55MCarnegie5.0 
14837:45   B GalvinSENMHunters Bog T  
14937:47   Paul Dudchenko V40MLinlithgow8.2 
15037:47   Alister Biggar V40MTeviotdale10.0 
15138:01   R MussettV40MCentral AC  
15238:03   A GallieV40MLinlithgow AAC  
15338:11   A MilneV40MFife AC  
15438:16   J MillV40MDundee RR  
15538:20   M WesternV40MCarnegie H  
15638:32   G WhallSENMCorstorphine AAC  
15738:35   K LearyV40MLinlithgow AAC  
15838:38   H McDonaldV40MHarmeny AAC  
15938:38   Ian Robert Johnston V55MCarnegie6.5 
16038:42   E WardleV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
16138:54   J SmithV40MLinlithgow AAC  
16238:56   S ReidV40MFerranti AAC  
16338:58   John Martin V55MFalkirk10.5 
16439:01   Daniel J Beckett V35MHunters Bog Trotters16.7 
16539:03   C StewartV40MHarmeny AAC  
16639:03   L GriffinU20MEdinburgh University H&H  
16739:06   K MartinV40MHarmeny AAC  
16839:07   N ThomasV40MHunters Bog T  
16939:20   H ShanklandSENMPerth RR  
17039:24   I BeedieV40MLomond HR  
17139:26   Peter Gardner SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.0 
17239:33   D TurnerV40MLomond HR  
17339:35   Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral/Durham Uni12.9 
17439:35   D HanlonV40MDundee Hawkhill H  
17539:45   P GraceV40MPerth RR  
17639:50   ? ????SENMStrathearn H  
17739:50   A WraySENMStirling Triathlon Club  
17839:52   C RossV40MLothian RC  
17939:54   J WattersV40MHarmeny AAC  
18039:56   Simon Grieshaber V45MPerth RR5.7 
18139:58   Gerard Mccafferty V45MLothian15.5 
18240:10   Jens Subke SENMCentral11.4 
18340:10   A CorbettV40MTeviotdale H  
18440:11   Jim Mclaren V50MFalkirk11.8 
18540:29   C Graham-MarrV40MCentral AC  
18640:34   Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale4.3 
18740:37   Allan Brannigan V40MCarnegie10.4 
18840:42   G McLeanV40MCorstorphine AAC  
18940:48   Dave Morton V35MCarnegie7.0 
19040:51   J ThyneV40MHunters Bog T  
19141:04   J ThompsonV40MCentral AC  
19241:04   M MaskreyV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
19341:17   Andrew Anderson V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian10.8 
19441:23   B PendreighV40MHunters Bog T  
19541:35   J MillerSENMCarnegie H  
19641:35   M NewnhamV40MEdinburgh AC  
19741:38   D KiddSENMDundee Hawkhill H  
19841:38   I CampbellV40MHunters Bog T  
19941:46   B SmithV40MFife AC  
20041:47   S WallaceV40MTeam East Lothian  
20141:54   M SmithV40MCarnegie H  
20242:05   J ShemiltV40MOchil HR  
20342:08   C WilsonV40MLomond HR  
20442:12   A StavertV40MPortobello RC  
20542:19   B WilsonV40MLasswade AC  
20642:25   D SteeleV40MEdinburgh AC  
20742:27   Barry Davie V35MCarnegie8.3 
20842:31   G ReidV40MMetro Aberdeen RC  
20942:40   A GallV40MCentral AC  
21042:52   K WestonV40MFerranti AAC  
21143:30   G BurrowsV40MLinlithgow AAC  
21243:43   J AlexanderV40MLothian RC  
21343:50   P SmithardV40MCarnegie H  
21443:52   Mark Fandango Warner V40MHunters Bog Trotters25.7 
21544:28   C CampbellV40MCentral AC  
21644:58   S GreerV40MCarnegie H  
21745:16   I MorriceV40MHarmeny AAC  
21845:27   A ColtmanV40MTeviotdale H  
21946:09   D WoodV40MPerth RR  
22046:14   W GallacherV40MEdinburgh AC  
22146:34   E StevensonV40MEdinburgh AC  
22247:32   Walter McCaskey V80MEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H28.3 
22347:51   Andrew George Simpson V35MPortobello9.9 
22449:12   S CavensV40MCorstorphine AAC  
22549:38   T FinchV40MLothian RC  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:57   Alex Carcas U17MEdinburgh AC-1.5 
219:13   Thomas Otton U17MGala3.0 
319:18   Sol Sweeney U17MPerth Strathtay-5.6 
419:23   G BrysonU17MTeam Border  
519:24   Bradley Scott U17MCentral7.2 
619:31   Iain Davies U17MCentral4.3 
719:41   Tristan Rees U17MFife-2.4 
819:44   Ewan McMillan U17MBanchory Stonehaven15.9 
919:46   Conor O'Riordan U17MAberdeen14.8 
1020:03   Anthony Addison U17MCorstorphine-1.1 
1120:24   Euan Brownlie U17MCentral9.3 
1220:29   Gregor Malcolm U17MFife0.7 
1320:32   Sam Fernando U17MFife-1.5 
1420:41   Andrew Merry U17MDundee Hawkhill1.5 
1520:55   J McIntoshU17MTeam Border  
1621:07   Tyler White U17MPitreavie-2.3 
1721:21   Steven Gold U17MFalkirk26.1 
1821:29   Andrew Burnett U17MAberdeen25.3 
1922:00   Sam Galloway U17MCorstorphine17.2 
2022:14   Matthew Tonner U17MDundee Hawkhill20.3 
2122:35   Kyle Mackenzie U17MLasswade11.1 
2223:00   Archie Hodgson U17MEdinburgh AC11.6 
2323:34   Corey Smith U17MPitreavie10.7 
2423:43   C CampellU17MCorstorphine AAC  
2523:55   Alastair White U17MLivingston3.1 
Page: 1 2 3