Fulham Palace parkrun # 50 External Results
Fulham Palace
27 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   Dave Henderson  SENMUnattached15:4715:3720.9 
216:04   Simon Baines PBV40MThames Hare & Hounds16:0415:50-2.0 
316:31   Paul Cheetham PBV40MStragglers16:3116:26-0.7 
417:01   David Grima PBV35MHercules Wimbledon17:0116:370.5 
517:03   Matt Douthwaite SBS20MImperial College17:0316:443.6 
617:39   Dylan Grimes  V45MBarnes17:3417:059.1 
718:02   Alex Jeffreys  V40MSerpentine17:5317:537.8 
818:40   Connor Moore S20MUnattached    
918:40   Dave Sammut V40MUnattached    
1018:42   Peter Ranyard PBV45MBBC/Southern Counties Vets18:3718:3729.0 
1118:43   James Scallan S30MUnattached    
1218:45   Joss Knight SENMUnattached    
1318:46   Edward Fryer S20MUnattached    
1418:49   Leo Palazzuoli PBV40MFulham18:4918:426.1 
1518:50   Charles Craven PBV50MFulham18:3418:316.8 
1619:09   Tommaso Palermo S30MUnattached    
1719:14   Jim Wallace SBV55MWimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans19:1418:399.3 
1819:32   Chris Clarke SBV45MUnattached19:3219:157.1 
1919:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:43   Andrew Gardner V45MUnattached    
2119:51   Yuri Bouwhuis V35MUnattached    
2219:52   Alex Chalker S30MUnattached    
2319:54   Richard Stubbs V45MRunnyhoneys Running Club    
2419:54   Benjamin Jenkins S20MUnattached    
2519:56   Michael Norman S25MUnattached    
2619:56   Barry Biko V50MUnattached    
2719:59   John Leonard S30MRavenscourt Park Runners    
2819:59   Crispin John Finn  V45MUnattached19:2819:088.7 
2920:09   Paul Shotton PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers19:4418:288.0 
3020:21   Alex Clifton S20MUnattached    
3120:23   Brian Coughlan  S30MRavenscourt Park18:3018:3016.6 
3220:32   Christian Bergara S30MFul-On Tri    
3320:35   Simon Wraight  V35MUnattached19:4819:1320.2 
3420:36   Neil Forrest S30MUnattached    
3520:40   Spencer Kelly V50MUnattached    
3620:44   Alice Harray  U15WThames Valley19:3319:334.6 
3720:52   Tunde Adeyemo  V55MSutton Runners20:4420:3110.5 
3820:54   Justin Bateman  V40MSheen20:4120:2017.8 
3920:58   David Johnston S30MUnattached    
4020:59   John Devoy PBS30MFulham20:5918:065.6 
4121:00   Amy Capper  S25WFulham20:5220:1318.7 
4221:01   James Rosenvinge  S30MBristol & West19:2917:3329.6 
4321:02   Hannah Edmondson PBSENWImperial College21:0220:1711.5 
4421:05   Scott Thomson SBV45MFul-On TC20:2320:2336.0 
4521:08   Richard Morris PBV35MFulham21:0819:417.6 
4621:08   Sebastian Lambert SBS30MImperial College21:0819:558.6 
4721:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:21   Anders Strandh V40MUnattached    
4921:21   Ben Drysdale U15MUnattached    
5021:24   Daniel Craig-McFeely  U15MHerne Hill19:2819:2827.3 
5121:24   Richard Craig-Mcfeely  V45MThames Hare & Hounds19:0919:057.7 
5221:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:30   Ilsuk Han V45MFulham RC    
5421:31   Maxene Blandford S25WUnattached    
5521:36   Rosie Walsh  SENWUnattached20:2420:2436.0 
5621:37   Tom Foote  S25MUnattached19:1619:169.7 
5722:00   Robert Lynam  V60MUnattached20:5720:3813.3 
5822:29   Bruce Gardner SBS25MWinchester22:0319:3036.0 
5922:32   Flora Kong PBV35WStriders of Croydon22:3222:3236.0 
6022:32   Julian Richard Abbott  V55MUnattached22:0421:5912.4 
6122:32   Ben Monaghan V40MUnattached    
6222:42   Richard Dunwoody V50MUnattached    
6322:44   Nick Bartman  V40MUnattached22:3221:0426.1 
6422:49   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:1521:1217.5 
6522:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:55   Alain Renders  V45MUnattached22:1420:4836.0 
6722:56   Ben Knight U11MUnattached    
6822:56   Christopher Moore S25MUnattached    
6922:57   Emma Prentis  S20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds22:0321:3918.9 
7022:59   Ben Winstanley S25MUnattached    
7123:00   Jennifer Marques S25WUnattached    
7223:06   Tim Andrews  V45MUnattached22:1621:3713.4 
7323:08   Stephen Jack  V55MUnattached22:4722:3114.6 
7423:08   Paul Cook SBV55MUnattached23:0820:4417.7 
7523:11   Sian Inch S25WUnattached    
7623:17   Amelia Chong S20WUnattached    
7723:18   Rob Milson PBV40MSerpentine22:2421:3635.3 
7823:19   Stephen Lawton  S30MUnattached20:4020:4010.1 
7923:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:21   Catriona Paterson V35WUnattached    
8123:25   Lee Bowyer  S30MWimbledon Windmilers23:0521:5416.7 
8223:28   George Hicks S25MUnattached    
8323:30   Jacobo Negueruela Martos S25MUnattached    
8423:33   Myriam Vacher V35WUnattached    
8523:35   Dan Knight V40MUnattached    
8623:35   Andre Preston-Morley U20MUnattached    
8723:41   Ed Hall  SENMUnattached22:2622:2628.1 
8823:48   Cosmo Craven  U15MFulham/Hercules Wimbledon19:0017:288.9 
8923:49   Yvette Cook S20WUnattached    
9023:51   Catherine Spurin PBU20WEpsom Allsorts22:4920:489.6 
9123:51   Antonia Wainman V45WUnattached    
9224:01   Ben Hughes S25MUnattached    
9324:01   Ashlee Lucas S25WWooters Runners    
9424:05   Kirsten Nehr S20WUnattached    
9524:08   Katie Bell SENWUnattached    
9624:14   Dave Welch SBV60MThames Valley23:5723:4218.5 
9724:15   Christopher Archbold  SENMUnattached24:0619:5017.9 
9824:20   Hayley Cripps S30WUnattached    
9924:23   David Watson V35MUnattached    
10024:29   Mark Bradbury V45MUnattached    
10124:31   Joy Giorgi  V45WUnattached22:5022:4416.5 
10224:39   Maddie Heaslip S20WUnattached    
10324:40   Jiten Mistry S25MUnattached    
10424:45   Greta De Vries S25WUnattached    
10524:49   Steven Lucas  S25MFulham22:0820:009.4 
10624:50   Jennifer Duncan S25WUnattached    
10724:51   Adam Shortman S25MUnattached    
10825:07   Avril Johnson V35WUnattached    
10925:11   Michael Pengilly V45MUnattached    
11025:11   Rhian Jones S25WUnattached    
11125:14   Helen Kelsey  S30WBarnes24:0021:1011.6 
11225:15   Doroteia Elliott V40WUnattached    
11325:16   Chris Siddle  V50MUnattached25:1424:3521.7 
11425:17   John Aglionby V40MUnattached    
11525:17   Juliendra Aglionby U11MUnattached    
11625:18   Amal Kakaiya S25MUnattached    
11725:25   Antonio Botija V35MUnattached    
11825:28   Robert Baida V45MUnattached    
11925:33   Denis Descause V45MUnattached    
12025:34   Aman Baloch S25MUnattached    
12125:35   Kelvin Kwok S20MUnattached    
12225:40   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
12325:41   Johnny Asker V50MUnattached    
12425:43   Jemimah Graff S30WUnattached    
12525:44   Siree Wongrukmit S20WUnattached    
12625:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12725:49   Kamran Tomlinson U11MUnattached    
12825:50   Geoff Tomlinson V45MUnattached    
12925:51   Ellie Rose V35WUnattached    
13025:53   Richard Smith  V60MSerpentine24:1724:1736.0 
13125:54   Clementine Marron  SENWUnattached23:3223:0432.1 
13225:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:56   Charlie Singer SENMUnattached    
13425:59   Karan Lalwani U15MUnattached    
13526:01   Riley Edwards U11MUnattached    
13626:02   Andrew Edwards V40MUnattached    
13726:11   Agatha Obiekwe  V45WUnattached24:4823:4220.8 
13826:29   Alexander Baines U11MUnattached    
13926:42   Miguel Longoria V40MUnattached    
14026:43   Chaya Kelly U15WUnattached    
14126:54   Jasmine Jones U11WUnattached    
14227:02   Simon De San Miguel S30MUnattached    
14327:18   Alexander Cooke U11MUnattached    
14427:21   Pravda Bokil V40WUnattached    
14527:28   Nathalie Jacob V45WUnattached    
14628:11   Sarah Finn V45WUnattached    
14728:17   Amy Doman S30WUnattached    
14828:23   Carolyn Salisbury  V50WUnattached24:3224:3232.4 
14928:27   Marta Munoz Vilar S25WUnattached    
15028:39   Dave John Williamson  V40MKippax25:3222:5524.1 
15128:52   Leslie Palazzuoli V40WUnattached    
15229:01   Sarah Baker V35WUnattached    
15329:06   Katherine Elmore-Jones  V35WClapham Chasers/Unattached23:1122:0415.6 
15429:06   John Elmore-jones  V35MUnattached27:4927:4936.0 
15529:20   Jolana Sykorova S30WUnattached    
15629:22   David Oliphant V45MUnattached    
15729:23   Dave Senneck  V55MUnattached22:4921:5815.1 
15830:10   Anne Renders V45WUnattached    
15930:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16030:13   Poppy Nolan U11WUnattached    
16130:14   Samantha Nolan V45WUnattached    
16230:38   Hannah Thomson U15WUnattached    
16331:28   Igor Grishkov V50MUnattached    
16431:29   Eileen Andrews SBV40WUnattached31:2928:1328.4 
16531:50   Alla Lisogorskaya V50WUnattached    
16631:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16732:04   Natalie Rebelo V40WUnattached    
16832:14   Mathilde Placek U20WUnattached    
16932:15   Claudia Jacob U20WUnattached    
17032:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17132:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17232:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17332:40   Petra Carnecka S30WUnattached    
17432:54   Anne McCarville V50WUnattached    
17534:04   Chris Rebbeck  V40MWimbledon Windmilers33:2128:1032.0 
17636:12   Anthea Mitchell V40WSweatshop Running Community    
17737:22   Daniela Jenkins U11WUnattached    
17837:25   Maria Jenkins V40WUnattached    
17948:11   Irina Klimova V55WUnattached    
18048:13   Marta Sawicka  S25WImperial College/Poland21:2119:166.2