Norwich parkrun # 213 External Results
Norwich
27 Sep 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   William Cork  U18MCity of Norwich17:1615:30-3.1 
217:33   Jan Kaiser SBV40MUnattached17:2116:530.3 
317:47   Matt Ellis  V35MCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia17:0216:454.5 
417:49   Lawrence Wade  V40MColtishall Jaguars17:2516:591.7 
517:57   Simon Brierley  V35MTri-Anglia17:3117:086.6 
618:00   Stephen Nicholls  V35MCity of Norwich17:5117:387.5 
718:05   Thomas Huband SENMUnattached    
818:24   John Hudson  SENMUnattached18:0917:201.0 
918:27   Chris Millsted  SENMUnattached18:1817:582.3 
1018:44   Ian Bray PBS30MNorwich RR18:4418:265.0 
1118:47   Richard Hanson  V50MTri-Anglia18:2418:035.1 
1218:57   Jonathan Cordle  V50MTri-Anglia18:4318:305.4 
1319:11   Benjamin Beynon S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
1419:17   Dan Harris PBV35MUnattached19:1019:0510.2 
1519:18   Jayden Endean U20MUnattached    
1619:25   Tom Anstiss PBS25MUnattached19:0519:057.3 
1719:26   Matthew Wigg PBS30MNorfolk Gazelles19:2619:035.4 
1819:28   Stewart Kelly V35MUnattached    
1919:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:32   David Lambourn S25MUnattached    
2119:36   Daniel Gardiner SBV40MBungay Black Dog19:3618:355.4 
2219:40   Lucian Iftimie Hau V35MUnattached    
2319:43   Reuben Andrews  U11MCity of Norwich19:2717:293.8 
2419:43   Tom Buckham  SENMUnattached19:1618:396.1 
2519:44   Jo Andrews PBV40WBungay Black Dog19:1417:492.8 
2619:47   Ashley Dennett  U18MCity of Norwich18:4617:162.8 
2719:47   Phillip Bray SBSENMUnattached19:4719:147.6 
2819:50   Will Clark U15MUnattached    
2919:51   Nick Askham PBV40MTri-Anglia19:5119:2812.3 
3019:51   Sam Hall  U18MUnattached19:4619:1432.9 
3119:52   Mark Solway  V45MUnattached19:2619:014.8 
3219:54   Viraf Captain PBV50MUnattached19:5419:437.0 
3319:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:59   Gavin Bunn S30MUnattached    
3520:00   Jonathan Chaney Baxter SBU15MCity of Norwich20:0019:0826.5 
3620:01   Dylan Read U20MUnattached    
3720:02   William Heard S25MUnattached    
3820:03   Rich Hoey PBS30MTri-Anglia19:0018:208.1 
3920:09   Jason Brunt  V40MUnattached18:4218:424.8 
4020:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:12   Sam Garforth  U20MOxford Uni19:0917:351.5 
4220:14   Fabian Georget PBU11MNorfolk Schs20:1420:1432.0 
4320:27   Lynn Emmett SBV45WBeccles & Bungay/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters19:5219:359.8 
4420:29   Andrew Lane  V55MWymondham20:1818:389.5 
4520:32   Robert Chaney Baxter U15MUnattached    
4620:34   Jem Hacon S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
4720:38   Kevin Powles SBV45MNorwich RR20:1320:1011.4 
4820:41   Robert Paynter PBS20MUniversity of Utah19:4819:4325.3 
4920:42   Barnabas Shaw S25MUnattached    
5020:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5120:46   Oliver Furzer S25MUnattached    
5220:46   Dan Claflin  S30MTri-Anglia19:2518:295.6 
5320:46   James Cordeaux V45MUnattached    
5420:47   Danny Godward  V35MUnattached20:3720:3725.0 
5520:49   Dudley Garner  S30MNorfolk Gazelles20:4020:4010.3 
5620:50   Thomas Price  SENMTri-Anglia20:2619:1012.0 
5720:50   Mark Banfield PBV40MWymondham19:3317:462.5 
5820:51   Christine Faulkner V35WUnattached    
5920:53   Mark Barnabas Waters PBV35MUnattached20:3420:2824.5 
6020:59   Ian Coxhead  V45MNorfolk Gazelles20:0919:438.2 
6121:01   David Eastaugh V50MUnattached    
6221:03   Mike Jones  V50MWymondham20:2820:2833.7 
6321:10   Matt Frary  V45MCity of Norwich20:4319:437.2 
6421:11   Ian Scott Beggs V45MUnattached    
6521:11   Mark Griffin V50MUnattached    
6621:15   Joe Gass  V40MUnattached20:0819:489.3 
6721:21   Izzy Woods PBU15WBeccles & Bungay21:2121:2127.1 
6821:24   Nick Richards  V35MColtishall Jaguars20:5420:5410.3 
6921:35   Sam Jack Margetson S20MUnattached    
7021:36   Paul Slater  V40MUnattached20:3019:2110.2 
7121:41   James Lake S30MUnattached    
7221:43   Matthew Gill S25MUnattached    
7321:46   Stuart Hills V35MUnattached    
7421:47   Michael O'connell  S25MUnattached20:5320:339.2 
7521:48   Bill Bufford PBV40MUnattached21:4821:4814.1 
7621:49   Richard James Doyle  V35MUnattached20:2617:5913.3 
7721:52   Jim Cooper V50MUnattached    
7821:54   Ben Wilson  V45MUnattached21:0721:0710.8 
7921:56   Russell Clarke SBV55MWymondham21:5620:189.7 
8021:59   Steven Bilham V45MUnattached    
8122:01   Richard Burbage SBV35MTri-Anglia22:0120:2836.0 
8222:02   Penny Edwards  V55WNorwich RR21:5520:5812.5 
8322:02   Robert Read V45MUnattached    
8422:03   Catherine Henery  V50WNorwich RR21:1821:1810.9 
8522:03   Andy Lane V45MUnattached    
8622:04   Adrian Bushby V45MUnattached    
8722:05   Ian Carrell V45MUnattached    
8822:07   Laura Parry  S25WCity of Norwich21:0621:0615.0 
8922:08   Alison Stewart PBV55WNorwich RR22:0822:0113.8 
9022:09   Rod Main  V40MUnattached21:4020:4315.6 
9122:10   Richard Collyer  V45MColtishall Jaguars21:0320:0710.5 
9222:13   Martynas Zilinskas S20MUnattached    
9322:14   Claudia Milburn  S30WFenland21:4420:5210.8 
9422:16   James Stephen Crouchman SBV45MUnattached22:1620:578.0 
9522:16   Ben Boorman S25MUnattached    
9622:17   Tessa Killingbeck PBS30WUnattached21:2520:3812.4 
9722:17   Emma Potter-Campbell SBV45WDereham22:1720:3911.9 
9822:18   Colin Richards  V65MUnattached21:3021:3012.2 
9922:20   Shane Friend S25MUnattached    
10022:21   Eric Chapman  U18MTri-Anglia20:1519:5915.3 
10122:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:25   Mark Dixon  V35MTri-Anglia22:0521:2619.5 
10322:26   Jose De Vega S30MUnattached    
10422:27   Richard Gilham  V50MNorfolk Gazelles21:3320:5214.7 
10522:29   Lee Cheung S25MUnattached    
10622:31   Peter Chapman  S20MTri-Anglia21:2520:509.5 
10722:36   Danilo Dondici V35MUnattached    
10822:36   Fergus Anderson SBV55MTri-Anglia22:3621:3531.9 
10922:37   Declan Conway V45MUnattached    
11022:41   Jamie Fermor S20MUnattached    
11122:43   Grant Wheeler  V45MUnattached22:0022:0013.7 
11222:48   Ross Hawkins V35MUnattached    
11322:54   Ryan Gangloff S20MUnattached    
11422:55   Duncan Potter V40MUnattached    
11522:56   Emilie Vrain  SENWUnattached21:0721:0123.7 
11622:58   Hayley Ward S25WUnattached    
11722:59   Iain Robertson  V35MCity of Norwich17:3116:523.1 
11822:59   Andrew Atthowe SBSENMTri-Anglia22:5919:0836.0 
11922:59   Stephen Baker  V50MTri-Anglia20:1319:4633.3 
12023:00   Samantha Jay S25WUnattached    
12123:01   Adam Masterson  S20MWymondham21:4919:057.5 
12223:02   Darren Douglass V45MTri-Anglia    
12323:02   Joanna Albert SBV40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:0220:2013.1 
12423:06   David Palmer V35MUnattached    
12523:07   David Male V50MUnattached    
12623:09   Jonathan Briggs  V40MCity of Norwich21:5120:0934.6 
12723:10   Gary Wootton PBV45MTri-Anglia23:1023:1029.0 
12823:10   David Beckett V50MUnattached    
12923:11   Rosa Walton U20WUnattached    
13023:14   Neil Holland  V50MWymondham20:5519:1210.7 
13123:15   Peter Morgan SBS30MNorwich RR23:1521:0018.5 
13223:17   Simon Brown S20MUnattached    
13323:18   Patrick Benson U15MUnattached    
13423:20   Tony Beales  V45MWymondham21:4721:3111.2 
13523:21   John Burton PBV60MCity of Norwich23:2123:2113.0 
13623:21   Robert Topinka S25MUnattached    
13723:22   Lisa Symon PBSENWUnattached22:3221:1310.8 
13823:23   Rajesh Logasundaram  V35MUnattached22:3219:548.0 
13923:23   Lisa I'anson SBV40WTri-Anglia23:2321:3634.8 
14023:25   Victoria Hook  V50WUnattached22:2522:2515.3 
14123:27   Jonathon Reader  V35MColtishall Jaguars20:0920:0926.4 
14223:28   James Crisafulli S20MUnattached    
14323:30   Derek Jackson SBSENMUnattached23:3023:0716.7 
14423:31   Justin Turner V45MUnattached    
14523:31   Rowena Leary  S25WNorfolk Gazelles20:2019:096.5 
14623:35   Adrian Waters  V45MNorfolk Gazelles19:4818:144.7 
14723:36   Stuart Slattery  S30MDereham22:3121:3824.3 
14823:37   Richard Lee V45MUnattached    
14923:38   John Scoggins  S30MCity of Norwich16:3116:310.2 
15023:39   Jamie Marrison S25MUnattached    
15123:39   Emily Jamieson S25WUnattached    
15223:40   Will Tuttle S25MUnattached    
15323:42   David Asker  S30MTri-Anglia19:0418:214.3 
15423:45   Tim Woods SBV50MNorfolk Gazelles23:4519:4513.6 
15523:47   Alex Goudie S20MUnattached    
15623:48   Joe Dickinson  U15MCity of Norwich23:1823:1836.0 
15723:48   Faye Lipscombe  SENWUnattached23:2522:0618.6 
15823:51   Matthew Laxton  S25MNorwich RR23:2523:2532.4 
15923:54   Paul Honnor V35MUnattached    
16023:55   Harriet Carr  S25WSerpentine/Wymondham/23 Mile Club22:2319:559.5 
16123:57   Jamie Childs  SENMUnattached22:3921:0911.5 
16223:59   Joanne Delf S30WWymondham AC    
16324:01   Toby Moss S25MUnattached    
16424:02   James Clark PBV40MUnattached23:2522:1812.2 
16524:05   Jonathan Knights SENMUnattached    
16624:05   Ian Harris V45MUnattached    
16724:07   Jayshyam Kotecha S20MUnattached    
16824:07   Paul Malcolm  V50MUnattached23:2821:3114.2 
16924:08   Georgina Sexton PBS30WNorfolk Gazelles23:5123:5119.0 
17024:09   Josie Phillips  V35WNorwich RR/Unattached22:4721:4313.5 
17124:10   Pingtao Ding S25MUnattached    
17224:10   Jason Clarke V45MUnattached    
17324:11   David Kellaway  V50MDereham19:0219:027.9 
17424:12   Laurie Woods  U15MBeccles & Bungay21:1218:364.1 
17524:15   Jonathan D G Jones  V60MUnattached23:2023:0513.2 
17624:17   Aiden Banfield  U15MTri-Anglia23:1518:322.7 
17724:20   Adrian Chojnowski  V45MTri-Anglia23:5723:0621.0 
17824:22   James Cooper S30MUnattached    
17924:24   Tess Andrews U11WUnattached    
18024:24   David Richmond  V55MEye23:3121:4116.7 
18124:25   Darren Rowley  V45MDereham23:1522:4624.2 
18224:26   Martin John Watson SBV55MUnattached24:2624:0219.4 
18324:27   Andrew Earl  V60MUnattached23:3322:3414.7 
18424:28   Philip Brown S25MUnattached    
18524:29   George Core SBV50MUnattached24:2922:5416.3 
18624:31   Ian Doughty V40MUnattached    
18724:32   Andrew White SBV40MUnattached24:3222:2636.0 
18824:35   Harry J C Piercy U15MUnattached    
18924:36   Adam Kimberley S30MUnattached    
19024:36   Peter Prinsley V55MUnattached    
19124:38   Mel Derbyshire  V40WNorfolk Gazelles24:2824:0717.3 
19224:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19324:40   Neil Henery  V50MUnattached22:3821:4115.3 
19424:41   Thomas Levy S20MUnattached    
19524:44   Richard Deswarte  V45MUnattached23:2521:5913.0 
19624:46   Mark Symonds S25MUnattached    
19724:49   Ella Gilbert S20WUnattached    
19824:49   Geoffrey Garfoot V45MTri-Anglia    
19924:50   Denis Tuttle V55MUnattached    
20024:50   Bradley Stansbury  U20MCity of Norwich23:0319:067.1 
20124:53   Jane Trudgill  V40WGreat Yarmouth24:1922:5317.9 
20224:53   Ashley Sale S25MUnattached    
20324:55   Peter A Walton  V50MUnattached24:2624:1526.3 
20424:55   Kate Scotter  S30WTri-Anglia20:5220:0925.5 
20524:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20624:57   Frances Wall  S30WNorwich RR22:1421:5323.3 
20724:59   Pat Goss V55MUnattached    
20824:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20924:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:00   Tracey Curl  V50WCity of Norwich19:3719:3422.0 
21125:00   Jane Clarke  V50WCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters19:3318:247.7 
21225:00   Goy Roper  V50MCity of Norwich18:2418:1518.9 
21325:01   Robert Cheverton  V55MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters18:0217:364.2 
21425:03   Charlie Watson SBV50MUnattached24:1821:3413.1 
21525:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:08   Matt Spillman  V45MTri-Anglia21:2520:3711.6 
21725:10   Paul Mitchelmore V55MUnattached    
21825:10   Stephen Lee  S30MDereham19:4718:4810.0 
21925:10   Andy Evans  V55MCity of Norwich23:4523:4521.8 
22025:12   Christopher Moore  V50MNorfolk Gazelles19:5719:439.3 
22125:13   David Farmer V55MUnattached    
22225:13   Derri Evans S25WUnattached    
22325:14   Adam Smith S30MUnattached    
22425:15   Andrew John Pond  V45MNorwich RR20:2619:3611.1 
22525:16   Chris Lee  S30MCity of Norwich22:3520:139.1 
22625:17   Bryan Baxter  V50MTri-Anglia25:1324:3835.9 
22725:17   Renata Garfoot  V35WTri-Anglia24:2223:0020.5 
22825:20   Monica Maijo-Ferre S30WUnattached    
22925:22   Paula Herdman V45WUnattached    
23025:23   Thu-Hang Ong S25WUnattached    
23125:24   Matthew Bradford V35MUnattached    
23225:25   Paul Henery  V50MUnattached22:4322:1512.9 
23325:25   Adam Jones U11MUnattached    
23425:29   Matthew Jones  V45MCity of Norwich20:4719:528.6 
23525:31   Helen Shearing  SENWUnattached24:0922:4821.2 
23625:36   Alison Willis V50WUnattached    
23725:37   Leon Carrara V50MUnattached    
23825:40   Nicholas Cull  V45MUnattached22:5522:0430.8 
23925:40   Julian Johnson  V40MWymondham22:5221:3319.4 
24025:43   Rowland Weal V50MUnattached    
24125:44   Niamh Rogers S20WUnattached    
24225:48   Matthew Freezer  S25MDereham24:0521:1910.4 
24325:48   Garry Slattery  V60MDereham25:4525:0736.0 
24425:50   Tracey Marsh V40WTri-Anglia    
24525:56   Will Hall  V35MTri-Anglia19:4218:5110.9 
24625:56   Kenneth John Price  V60MTri-Anglia/Dereham21:1121:1115.7 
24725:57   Paul Youngman PBV40MTri-Anglia22:4521:5512.7 
24826:00   Tom Margitson S25MUnattached    
24926:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25026:02   James Blake V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3