Frimley Lodge parkrun # 243 External Results
Frimley Lodge
27 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Mark Symes PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:1116:06-1.1 
216:15   Tom Griffiths  S30MGuildford & Godalming15:5715:54-0.3 
317:27   Richard Barrett SBV40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2717:135.2 
417:39   Ian Collier PBV40MUnattached17:3917:395.0 
517:46   Peter Skilton  S25MWindle Valley Runners17:3817:3821.3 
617:48   Darren Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3916:3617.4 
717:50   Darren Bradley PBV40MCamberley17:5017:182.3 
817:53   Anthony Gilling SBV50MUnattached17:5317:3123.1 
918:08   Duncan Laurie-Pile SBV35MSandhurst18:0818:006.3 
1018:09   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1118:18   Joseph Foncham S30MUnattached    
1218:22   Koji Miyazaki PBV50MWindle Valley Runners18:2217:532.8 
1318:25   David Dalziel  S25MArmy18:1817:555.6 
1418:30   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:1518:046.6 
1518:32   Robert Pearman U20MUnattached    
1618:33   Robert Funnell SENMUnattached    
1718:37   Barry Webb V35MUnattached    
1818:38   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:344.6 
1918:41   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:5116:584.7 
2018:47   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1018:1023.7 
2118:56   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:002.6 
2219:03   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4018:396.0 
2319:27   James Gower U20MUnattached    
2419:28   Simon Thompson PBV45MFleet & Crookham19:2519:127.1 
2519:44   Leon Jones PBV45MCove19:3219:298.7 
2619:49   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:1719:176.6 
2719:55   Paul Swarbrick S25MUnattached    
2819:58   Luke Williams U20MUnattached    
2920:00   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:3510.9 
3020:02   Nigel Board SBS20MUnattached20:0219:548.8 
3120:03   Alastair Rushforth PBU11MHampshire Schs20:0317:331.0 
3220:11   Erol Ali PBV55MSandhurst20:1120:1114.6 
3320:12   Simon Clews PBV40MWindle Valley Runners20:1220:1218.9 
3420:28   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:2619:4812.1 
3520:30   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1320:0210.4 
3620:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:41   Stephen Jones  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4518:0911.2 
3920:42   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:3319:488.7 
4020:44   Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst20:2719:3513.2 
4120:51   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached20:3920:3912.6 
4220:52   Sarah Heddle  U18WCamberley20:4520:3830.1 
4321:03   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:4220:4115.5 
4421:13   John Cronin V35MUnattached    
4521:16   Ben O'Connor  V45MFleet & Crookham20:5520:297.7 
4621:17   Martin Hopwood V55MUnattached    
4721:17   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0419:5213.3 
4821:19   Euan Tapper  V40MUnattached19:5519:558.6 
4921:20   Craig Stewart PBSENMUnattached21:2020:3435.7 
5021:25   Michael Evans SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District21:2521:2336.0 
5121:29   John Sice V40MUnattached    
5221:30   Katrina Funnell V45WUnattached    
5321:32   Jason Lloyd V40MUnattached    
5421:33   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:0921:0912.0 
5521:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:38   Dale Fleming  U20MUnattached20:4719:2821.6 
5721:39   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached20:5820:1510.9 
5821:41   Alice Garner PBU15WFleet & Crookham21:4118:593.9 
5921:41   Richard Norris PBV35MUnattached21:4121:3213.5 
6021:42   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2820:2811.1 
6121:45   Daniel Lynch S20MUnattached    
6221:46   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached21:1619:426.8 
6321:48   David Mcintosh PBSENMUnattached21:4621:4626.0 
6421:52   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U20WUnattached21:4221:3133.2 
6521:52   Patrick Mungai  U20MSurrey Schs21:0920:2319.4 
6621:55   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:4221:2814.1 
6721:57   Eloise Stradling PBU20WFarnham Runners21:3720:379.0 
6821:58   Katherine Jackson-Challen  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:3820:3814.5 
6921:58   James Parke V40MUnattached    
7021:59   Tom Blacow  U15MFleet & Crookham21:0221:0236.0 
7122:01   Steven Sims  S30MSandhurst21:1321:1318.9 
7222:04   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham20:4819:468.1 
7322:04   Jeffrey O'Connor PBU15MFleet & Crookham22:0418:273.5 
7422:09   Iain Mcdermott-Paine  V35MWindle Valley Runners21:5320:4630.7 
7522:10   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
7622:12   Ben Carl SBU15MFleet & Crookham22:1220:4125.0 
7722:13   Alison L Lenaghan SBV40WCove22:1320:5812.7 
7822:15   David Alexander S20MUnattached    
7922:15   Alan Jarvis PBV35MUnattached22:1520:5313.1 
8022:16   Charlie Holden PBU15WCamberley22:1622:1612.4 
8122:19   Charlotte Howard PBV40WHart22:1922:1917.0 
8222:20   Jamie McMahon  V35MSandhurst21:2920:5828.9 
8322:22   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
8422:29   Lewis Tate U20MUnattached    
8522:30   Connor Vine PBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:1421:1429.5 
8622:34   Louise Apsey  V35WHart22:1621:137.5 
8722:38   Howard Kelsey V45MUnattached    
8822:38   Martin Cox SBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2312.3 
8922:39   Jason Twigg  V40MHart21:5121:5134.3 
9022:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:41   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
9222:42   Pete Smith V50MUnattached    
9322:44   Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:1222:1218.9 
9422:47   Andrew Firth PBV45MUnattached22:4722:0210.7 
9522:48   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
9622:48   Royston Crandley SBV40MSandhurst22:4821:3514.6 
9722:49   Jonathan Cant S30MUnattached    
9822:49   Dan Elcoate S30MUnattached    
9922:50   James Hopkin V35MUnattached    
10022:51   Orla McEvilly U15WUnattached    
10122:52   Robert Blackmore S30MUnattached    
10222:54   Gregory Tate  V50MCove22:0621:0519.6 
10322:54   Albert Cave  V50MUnattached22:5022:1416.8 
10422:55   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners22:4721:0513.5 
10522:56   Paula Vine  V45WSandhurst22:3922:0620.2 
10623:00   Abi Fudge  S25WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:1219:409.1 
10723:02   Charlotte Parsons PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District22:0422:0414.0 
10823:05   Mark Brace S25MUnattached    
10923:05   Chris Bunce SBV45MUnattached23:0520:3236.0 
11023:06   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U11MUnattached    
11123:09   Colin Stuart  V45MUnattached22:4122:4119.6 
11223:09   Sarah Yetman S25WUnattached    
11323:14   Graham Ford PBV40MSandhurst23:1422:2620.5 
11423:16   Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
11523:25   Tim Johnson V45MUnattached    
11623:28   Tom Coleman  S30MUnattached22:4422:4421.6 
11723:30   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
11823:32   Elliot Allin  U15MFleet & Crookham22:0419:028.5 
11923:33   Gregory Allin  V40MHart20:5619:569.1 
12023:37   Andrew Murdock SBV55MUnattached23:3721:0929.1 
12123:41   Richard Oliver U15MUnattached    
12223:44   Lewis Holden  U11MCamberley23:4223:4227.7 
12323:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:51   Vikki Ewing V35WUnattached    
12523:52   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
12623:57   Kay Copeland SBV50WFarnham Runners23:5723:4315.5 
12723:58   Elaine McEvilly V50WUnattached    
12823:59   Charlotte O'Connor PBU18WFleet & Crookham23:5922:5112.0 
12924:02   Ian Wordsworth S30MUnattached    
13024:04   Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached22:3822:3817.3 
13124:07   Oliver White U20MUnattached    
13224:10   Joseph Swan PBU15MFleet & Crookham24:1022:4112.2 
13324:10   Paul Leatherdale V45MUnattached    
13424:11   Karen Evans PBV35WWindle Valley Runners24:1123:1930.6 
13524:11   Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
13624:12   Ryan O'Hara U15MUnattached    
13724:13   Phoebe Pearman U15WUnattached    
13824:14   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
13924:15   Katy Mead  S25WSandhurst24:0723:3224.5 
14024:20   David Auger  V55MLiss23:3723:2725.2 
14124:22   Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
14224:24   Ciaran Farrell PBU15MFleet & Crookham23:3119:1510.6 
14324:24   John Summersby V55MUnattached    
14424:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:29   Kevin Hygate S25MUnattached    
14724:30   Laurence Hart  V50MHart24:1422:2532.4 
14824:32   Jack O'Hara U15MUnattached    
14924:44   Sean Walsh V50MUnattached    
15024:45   Robert Fisher PBV45MUnattached24:3724:3235.9 
15124:46   Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:4620:3320.1 
15224:47   Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham24:2623:5619.0 
15324:49   Paul Francis Prescott SBV55MUnattached24:4924:0221.5 
15424:50   Nicola Andrews V40WUnattached    
15524:51   Verner Parke SBV50MUnattached24:5123:5417.7 
15624:52   Andrew Bennett V35MUnattached    
15724:54   Glenn Sweeney V60MUnattached    
15824:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:01   David Harding V45MUnattached    
16125:02   Mark Goldup V55MUnattached    
16225:03   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley22:0221:3814.7 
16325:03   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached20:5620:149.1 
16425:06   Richard Scott S30MUnattached    
16525:09   Giles Aldridge V40MUnattached    
16625:10   Megan Raby SBU15WCamberley25:1023:3034.6 
16725:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:15   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
16925:17   James Ball  V35MCove21:1519:4311.5 
17025:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:24   Joanna O'Connor  V45WFleet & Crookham24:5124:4217.1 
17225:25   Brian Rose PBV50MUnattached25:2124:3520.4 
17325:27   Sharon Bradley SBV45WWindle Valley Runners24:4622:3716.0 
17425:35   Alana Helms U15WUnattached    
17525:36   Carl Gibbs V35MUnattached    
17625:38   Dick Newman SBV45MSandhurst25:3820:2011.4 
17725:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17825:41   Richard Beaumont V35MUnattached    
17925:42   Abass Akande S25MUnattached    
18025:44   Alexander Thompson SBU15MFleet & Crookham25:4420:488.5 
18125:45   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1324:3719.8 
18225:48   Freddie Atkins U11MUnattached    
18325:48   Darren Atkins V40MBritish Military Fitness    
18425:50   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
18525:50   Sena Miyazaki U15MUnattached    
18625:51   Mike Murphy V50MUnattached    
18725:52   James Parfree  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners24:2324:2323.8 
18825:53   Alfred Richard Boese U11MUnattached    
18925:54   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:2713.0 
19025:56   Adam Chapman S30MUnattached    
19125:58   Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham25:5124:4334.3 
19226:00   Olivia Blacow  U15WFleet & Crookham24:0624:0626.6 
19326:00   Joshua Tomkins U11MUnattached    
19426:01   Rachel Tomkins  V35WHart22:0221:2515.4 
19526:02   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:3323:1621.7 
19626:03   Lee Roberts V55MUnattached    
19726:06   Elinor Mary Boese U11WUnattached    
19826:06   Paul Helms V45MUnattached    
19926:07   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1812.6 
20026:11   Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham24:3620:5014.3 
20126:12   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5622.6 
20226:13   Bethan Howard  U11WFleet & Crookham24:4624:2315.6 
20326:13   Marc Howard  V40MHart18:2518:103.7 
20426:14   Gita Kelsey SBV45WFleet & Crookham25:4324:4028.5 
20526:16   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached26:0125:1221.1 
20626:18   Ben Dillamore PBU15MCamberley23:0520:4714.4 
20726:19   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3722:5816.1 
20826:21   Ella Waldron  U11WFleet & Crookham24:5223:0733.8 
20926:21   Frank Waldron V45MUnattached    
21026:24   Anna Zmijewska  S30WWindle Valley Runners25:5924:5518.7 
21126:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21226:26   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
21326:31   Rachel Greener SBV50WWaverley26:3125:3021.6 
21426:36   Stuart Barker S30MUnattached    
21526:39   Glenford Peace S30MUnattached    
21626:39   Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
21726:41   Anna Holland PBV45WUnattached26:3026:3020.1 
21826:43   Richard John Hoare V45MUnattached    
21926:49   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached26:0823:3817.4 
22026:53   James Owen V45MUnattached    
22126:55   Frankie Smyth S20WUnattached    
22226:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22326:56   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached24:0223:2318.8 
22426:57   David Haines  V70MFleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets26:0525:5832.0 
22526:58   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:1721:1717.8 
22626:59   Alexander Brunton U11MUnattached    
22727:00   Dom De Silva S25MUnattached    
22827:01   Abbie Roberts V35WUnattached    
22927:02   Alison Prince V40WUnattached    
23027:02   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
23127:03   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:2418:245.1 
23227:04   Philip Herzog SBV45MUnattached25:2324:3425.0 
23327:04   Andy Hayter S30WUnattached    
23427:06   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached26:4725:2035.8 
23527:13   Ellie Bollons  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District24:3721:2329.3 
23627:14   Emily Morris U15WUnattached    
23727:15   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:5321:4114.4 
23827:20   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
23927:21   George Hardey U11MUnattached    
24027:22   Russell Hardey S30MUnattached    
24127:22   Isobel Julia O'Connor U15WUnattached    
24227:23   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:5126:3122.2 
24327:23   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:5220:1718.3 
24427:24   Alan Richardson  V55MCove23:1620:4113.8 
24527:25   Andrew Osborne V40MUnattached    
24627:30   Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:2927:2922.3 
24727:31   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1429.4 
24827:34   Dave Daborn SBV65MCove27:3425:0324.7 
24927:39   David Swan  V50MUnattached25:3923:3014.8 
25027:44   Clare Lawson V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2