Grovelands parkrun # 212 External Results
Grovelands
27 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Richard Macaulay PBS25MLondon Heathside17:1116:404.3 
217:39   Scott Aiken  V40MTrent Park17:2817:280.9 
319:18   Matt Papa  U18MTri-Force19:0116:00-2.2 
419:20   Matthew Godfrey PBS20MLeicester Uni19:2018:3618.0 
519:39   Tony Clare V40MUnattached    
619:47   Matthew Ironside PBS30MBishops Stortford19:3118:213.8 
719:51   Melvin Lewis S30MUnattached    
819:58   Neil Kennerley  V35MUnattached19:4318:514.9 
920:04   Ken Ferguson  V35MBarnet18:3518:127.1 
1020:22   Sal Ozsakin  V45MUnattached19:3218:246.8 
1120:43   Tom Easterling V50MUnattached    
1220:55   Thomas Roy S25MUnattached    
1321:06   Chris Hearn S25MUnattached    
1421:08   Jonathan Koutsoudes S30MUnattached    
1521:09   Richard Hooker S30MUnattached    
1621:17   Helen Molloy SBV45WUnattached21:0520:2136.0 
1721:18   Philip Whitehouse  S20MStubbington Green20:1018:142.2 
1821:33   James Dark  V35MLondon Heathside20:0719:5213.9 
1921:38   Terry Scott SBV55MTrent Park/Unattached21:3221:1813.3 
2021:54   Darran Carlisle  V40MUnattached21:1820:5113.3 
2121:59   Tom Godfrey SBV50MUnattached21:5321:4020.1 
2222:24   Neil Anthony V35MUnattached    
2322:28   Migell Lewis S30MUnattached    
2422:28   Vanessa Anthony S25WTrent Park Running Club    
2522:43   Tom Galvan V40MUnattached    
2622:51   Nigel Ball  V40MUnattached22:2822:2814.3 
2722:58   Malcolm Edwards V35MUnattached    
2823:00   Guy Smith V35MUnattached    
2923:00   Jean-Luc Whipp U20MUnattached    
3023:03   Dave Llewellyn SBV50MPurple Patch22:4321:5712.5 
3123:05   Adrian Kowalski  V40MUnattached22:3121:0836.0 
3223:06   John Gerard Michael Curran V60MUnattached    
3323:21   Matt Dalton SBSENMUnattached23:2121:5213.8 
3423:26   Megan Molloy U15WUnattached    
3523:36   Stephen Lloyd-jones  V55MUnattached23:1821:5914.9 
3623:43   Elaine Pitter V35WUnattached    
3723:49   Andrew Lewry V50MUnattached    
3823:50   Aoife Thompson  S25WMarlow Striders23:3123:0013.7 
3923:58   Graham Tanner PBV60MUnattached23:5822:4723.2 
4023:59   Nigel Wick  V40MUnattached22:2522:0615.9 
4124:07   Jan Hickman  V55WUnattached22:5322:0617.7 
4224:37   Vik Medenis V50MUnattached    
4324:42   Andrew Dewhirst V50MUnattached    
4424:54   Tim Williams V55MUnattached    
4525:22   Satya Ghosh Ammu V35MUnattached    
4625:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4725:36   Poppy Medenis  U15WShaftesbury Barnet23:4322:4926.4 
4825:37   David Chung V45MUnattached    
4925:41   Patrick Molloy U11MUnattached    
5025:54   Siobhan Catherine Green  SENWUnattached25:5024:3820.8 
5125:56   Andy Loizou S30MUnattached    
5226:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5326:09   Antonio Suarez-suarez  V65MUnattached25:5624:5020.1 
5426:15   Sheena Dunne V40WUnattached    
5526:16   Julie Woolford SBSENWUnattached26:1623:0520.3 
5626:29   Robert Rea V45MUnattached    
5726:41   Dave Hopkin  V50MUnattached24:2422:3634.7 
5826:45   Graham Conner PBV45MUnattached26:4526:1623.7 
5926:55   James Pickles  V55MUnattached25:5923:3621.7 
6027:09   Stewart Whale V45MUnattached    
6127:11   Natasha Tanner  U11WUnattached25:4421:5018.2 
6227:21   Jack Cook U15MUnattached    
6327:44   Jack Wightman  U15MTrent Park23:4019:1519.2 
6427:45   Stephen Goodwin PBV40MTrent Park26:0523:0031.1 
6527:49   Caroline Wick SBV40WUnattached27:3424:0316.3 
6627:58   Hannah Nice V45WUnattached    
6728:11   Matthew Whale U15MUnattached    
6828:27   Ronald Bell  V35MUnattached26:3226:3236.0 
6928:37   Nina C. Kennedy  V50WUnattached28:2126:3326.5 
7028:57   Adam Bloomfield U11MUnattached    
7129:01   Rob Bloomfield V45MUnattached    
7229:12   Marie Medenis U15WUnattached    
7329:29   Nick Avraam V45MUnattached    
7429:35   Jane Fitton PBV45WEdmonton29:3529:3531.2 
7529:45   Julie Jones-Owen V40WUnattached    
7629:50   Tayfun Akturk  V50MUnattached28:3525:4622.5 
7730:09   Olivia Beasley S20WUnattached    
7831:18   Jennifer Soutar V35WUnattached    
7931:23   Alkin Izzet V40MUnattached    
8031:37   Karen Fletcher V50WAtlantic AC     
8131:52   Gill Beadle  V45WUnattached27:5225:5022.5 
8232:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8332:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8432:17   Mary Wilson  V50WUnattached29:1827:3030.0 
8532:33   Grace Curran U15WUnattached    
8632:36   Zoe Marie Buckley V45WUnattached    
8733:53   Harriette Berndes U20WUnattached    
8833:54   Rosie Doble U20WUnattached    
8933:56   Peter Petrou V50MUnattached    
9033:57   Daniela O'Byrne V55WUnattached    
9134:01   Ernie Clutton  V70MUnattached33:0030:5430.8 
9234:14   Lesley Jordan  V65WUnattached34:1132:0130.5 
9334:27   Kristina Petrou V40WUnattached    
9434:45   Janet Donos V45WUnattached    
9540:05   Patrick Knight V60MUnattached    
9641:25   Alleta Liebenberg V35WUnattached    
9741:25   Roelien Kahn S30WUnattached    
9841:26   Ian Rawlinson  V45MUnattached21:5619:245.7