Sunderland parkrun # 251 External Results
Sunderland
27 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Michael Barker  S30MSunderland16:4816:19-0.7 
218:19   Ben Craig  U18MSunderland17:4917:0016.2 
318:51   David Wiseman S30MUnattached    
419:40   David Wilkinson  S25MUnattached17:5117:213.2 
519:43   Graeme Pullan  V35MSunderland Strollers18:1017:373.3 
619:54   Steve Tinwell  V50MSunderland Strollers19:0918:487.1 
720:18   John Collins V35MUnattached    
820:39   Steve Rankin  S30MSunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields16:2816:28-0.8 
920:48   Stephen Barry  V55MHoughton Harriers/Unattached20:2720:279.6 
1020:50   Dean Phillips  V45MSunderland19:4419:447.2 
1120:55   Anthony Boyes V50MSunderland Harriers & AC    
1221:06   Robert Welsh  V50MSunderland Strollers20:3119:5815.4 
1321:08   Jessica Fox  U18WSunderland20:4419:287.3 
1421:23   Frank Devlin  V60MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets20:5120:2525.1 
1521:32   David Revely  V45MUnattached21:0720:026.6 
1621:39   David Barraclough SBS20MSunderland Strollers21:3921:3221.3 
1721:44   Peter Foster S25MUnattached    
1822:07   Michelle Avery  S30WSunderland19:3418:3912.1 
1922:11   Mark Robinson  V50MSunderland Strollers20:4420:3314.3 
2022:14   Robert Watson V45MUnattached    
2122:18   Vince Emmett  V55MSunderland21:2919:5214.8 
2222:24   Aidan Crowe  S30MSunderland Strollers18:1817:312.3 
2322:34   Dale Wilkinson SBV50MSunderland Strollers22:3422:1011.6 
2422:35   Andrew Duncan Mitchell V45MSunCityTri    
2522:36   Gillian Ritchie PBS30WSunderland Strollers22:3620:258.0 
2622:37   Helen Ford SBV35WSunderland22:3720:4536.0 
2722:40   James Johnson  V35MSunderland Strollers19:3919:379.5 
2822:48   Connor McGregor S20MUnattached    
2923:00   Sam Coutu-Oughton S25MUnattached    
3023:09   Andrew Green S30MUnattached    
3123:12   Graeme Mitchell S25MUnattached    
3223:18   Graham Richard Fox  V40MUnattached21:0420:4326.2 
3323:19   Dave Norman V40MUnattached    
3423:20   John Tinn SBV50MSunderland Strollers22:5422:1414.5 
3523:22   Daniel Gicquel SENMUnattached    
3623:29   Kevin Joseph O'Neill  V50MSunderland Strollers20:1319:0313.9 
3723:30   Gary Fox  V45MSunderland20:3320:3313.7 
3823:31   Jessica Grieveson  U15WSunderland23:0323:0336.0 
3923:49   Dean Stackhouse PBS25MAlnwick21:2919:2420.7 
4023:51   Callum Welsh S20MUnattached    
4123:51   George William Hurst  V60MUnattached22:5021:4319.6 
4223:52   Keith Robert Hembrough V65MUnattached    
4324:02   Mark Ralph  V40MSunderland Strollers20:1818:518.7 
4424:02   Harry Harrison  V45MSunderland Strollers19:3319:339.9 
4524:05   Alan Geoffrey Chapman  V50MSunderland22:3522:3014.5 
4624:22   Adrian Wells V45MUnattached    
4724:33   Paul Mustard  V45MUnattached23:5223:1918.5 
4824:49   Gareth Phillips PBV40MGateshead24:4924:4920.0 
4924:53   Jim De V40MUnattached    
5024:55   John New  V50MSunderland Strollers24:0723:3316.5 
5124:55   Giles McCourt PBV35MSunderland Strollers24:5524:5534.7 
5225:44   Lisa Hutchinson SBV35WSunderland Strollers25:4422:5121.2 
5325:44   David Dixon  V60MSunderland Strollers22:4120:5817.1 
5425:45   Jeff Hayes V45MUnattached    
5525:49   Paul Richardson S30MUnattached    
5625:50   John Coates V40MUnattached    
5725:51   Phil McCluskey  V45MSouth Shields23:4822:5110.5 
5825:52   Steven Idle  V40MWashington25:2021:5513.8 
5925:53   Scott Clennell S30MUnattached    
6025:54   Laura Moses S20WRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
6125:57   Joseph Forster U20MUnattached    
6225:59   Dean Pope S20MUnattached    
6326:02   David Huntley  V50MUnattached25:3124:4327.9 
6426:19   Steve Woodward V65MUnattached    
6526:26   Tom Sloanes SBV50MSunderland Strollers26:2624:0228.0 
6626:32   Howard Lee Mccain  V45MUnattached24:2924:0027.9 
6726:35   Richard Wilson  V60MSunderland Strollers24:2224:2221.8 
6826:37   Denis Hargrave  V65MSunderland Strollers26:1326:1324.0 
6926:39   Chris Hartley V50MUnattached    
7026:39   Gary Hargrave  V45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club20:4019:139.2 
7126:41   Denise Forster  V50WUnattached25:3624:0217.8 
7226:51   Fred Guy  V55MUnattached25:3325:3322.2 
7326:57   Joanne Anderson  V35WSunderland Strollers25:3524:5921.0 
7427:05   Marc Hallett S25MUnattached    
7527:05   Roseanne Dougan V35WUnattached    
7627:08   Craig Davies S25MUnattached    
7727:28   Keith Hargrave  V45MUnattached25:0821:5428.9 
7827:33   Deborah Jane Millington  V45WSunderland Strollers26:1425:1220.6 
7927:55   Jack Thornhill Wilson  V65MSunderland Strollers27:2526:0323.4 
8027:59   John Cosgrove  V55MSunderland Strollers27:1125:4821.1 
8128:09   Robert Morris  V35MSunderland Strollers20:0420:0412.4 
8228:13   Duran Gun  U15MSunderland22:0719:5425.2 
8328:13   Robert Allington  V55MSunderland Strollers27:3327:3332.2 
8428:14   Mustafa Gun  V35MSunderland19:4319:4328.3 
8528:16   Andrew Elves S25MUnattached    
8628:24   Denise Warne V45WUnattached    
8728:31   Jillian Connolly  V55WSunderland Strollers27:2126:3923.9 
8828:35   Michelle Furness S25WUnattached    
8928:44   Chris Swales  V50MSunderland Strollers20:4119:4714.4 
9028:46   William Swales  S20MUnattached21:2921:2920.6 
9128:50   Helen Whitmore  V50WSouth Shields/Unattached27:5125:5228.2 
9228:56   Susannah Thorp S30WUnattached    
9328:58   Tara Horner V40WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
9429:18   Adam Hughes SBSENMUnattached29:1819:287.6 
9529:18   Jessica Hughes  S30WUnattached27:0227:0233.4 
9629:19   Andrew Hughes  SENMUnattached21:0118:587.1 
9729:39   John Parry  V60MUnattached28:5726:3326.7 
9829:47   Stephen Willford V35MUnattached    
9930:08   Walubita Sitali S20MUnattached    
10030:09   Neal Hedley  V35MUnattached21:4220:4511.3 
10130:13   Christopher Hallett S25MUnattached    
10230:14   Morgan Seed  U15MSunderland24:0424:0430.7 
10330:17   Catherine Baldridge PBV45WUnattached27:5726:0326.0 
10430:27   Davey Green V60MUnattached    
10530:38   Richard Lewis V35MUnattached    
10630:40   Louise Cummings  V40WSunderland Strollers29:3727:5536.0 
10730:52   Craig Smith S30MUnattached    
10831:00   Andrew Young S30MUnattached    
10931:12   Carla Fisher V45WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
11031:21   Colin Fozzard  V50MUnattached30:0828:0532.9 
11131:45   Andrew Sutherland  V40MSunderland Strollers30:4530:4536.0 
11232:22   Mike Norton V50MUnattached    
11332:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11432:58   Helen Rich  V35WUnattached27:1326:3525.1 
11532:59   Jo New  V40WSunderland Strollers27:2625:2524.7 
11633:00   Gillian McCain V45WUnattached    
11733:10   Nicola Morrow S25WUnattached    
11833:22   Philip Barraclough SBV65MSunderland Strollers33:2228:4536.0 
11933:41   Firdaus Nazeri S20MUnattached    
12034:10   Ruth Tinn V50WUnattached    
12134:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12234:19   Michael Cross S20MUnattached    
12334:50   Paul Laydon V55MUnattached    
12434:51   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham31:2227:4131.3 
12535:47   Heidi Allinson U15WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
12635:48   Tony Allinson  V40MSunderland19:1619:166.8 
12735:48   Charlotte Phillips PBU11WGateshead35:4828:5729.5 
12835:48   Jackie Phillips  V40WGateshead24:4421:5014.6 
12936:32   Kevin Lamport V50MUnattached    
13037:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13137:29   Alison Harrison  V45WUnattached29:3628:4735.3 
13238:25   Christine Wilson S25WUnattached    
13338:27   Tracy Musgrove V45WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
13438:45   Doreen Buddle V65WUnattached    
13539:19   Jack Fox U15MThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
13639:20   Michelle Mustard  V45WUnattached25:4125:4121.6 
13739:20   Kim Fox  V40WSunderland25:3624:3223.1 
13842:56   Rebecca Royle S30WUnattached    
13943:02   Michael Armstrong  V50MSunderland Strollers20:2918:4015.9