Conductive Education 10K External Results
Birmingham
2 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:03   Mark Ince  V35MBRAT32:4432:44-1.4 
235:31   Steven Dunsby  SENMUnattached35:2733:570.1 
336:03   Thomas Dyson  U23MUnattached35:4835:4823.3 
436:11   Ed Barlow SBV35MBRAT36:1135:522.4 
536:57   Nathan Warren  SENMBRAT34:3134:311.3 
637:18   William Mckemey SENMUnattached    
737:33   Alistair Rutherford  U20MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill37:1832:02-3.1 
837:34   Peter Blackwell  V40MBRAT36:3936:334.7 
938:18   David Jackson PBV35MUnattached37:0636:446.8 
1038:21   Carson Tweedie SBV40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters38:2136:538.7 
1138:23   Mark Slade SBV35MHatton Darts RC38:2337:153.2 
1238:25   Richard Nash PBV40MHatton Darts RC38:2538:256.6 
1338:37   Sam Edwards V40MBUAC Cool Running    
1438:46   Jort van Mourik  V45MBRAT38:0438:048.6 
1539:01   Dave Johnson PBV50MKings Heath/Trail Running Association39:0139:0110.5 
1639:18   Paul Gorman PBV35MBournville Harriers39:1839:1824.0 
1739:39   Daniel Wilson PBV50MBournville Harriers39:3939:398.3 
1839:41   Dean England PBV40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield39:4139:4114.2 
1939:52   Michael Dobson  V45MStafford H39:1337:305.5 
2039:59   Lucy Barnes PBU20WIpswich39:5939:164.6 
2140:05   Paul Webster  V40MSparkhill39:3339:265.9 
2240:28   Andrew Wheeler SBV45MBournville Harriers40:2838:116.3 
2340:32   Jonathan Hammond PBSENMBournville Harriers40:3239:1218.7 
2440:37   Iain Squires PBSENMBRAT39:3537:144.2 
2540:41   Alex Mold  V35WBRAT40:4038:5310.2 
2640:56   Tony Farnsworth SBSENMBlack Pear Joggers40:5634:291.3 
2741:15   Andrew Hoole SBSENMBournville Harriers40:2938:365.5 
2841:28   Mike Buckle SENMBRAT    
2941:41   Paul Gaynor V55MUnattached    
3041:43   Chris Callow PBV40MUnattached41:4338:194.8 
3142:05   David Smith PBV50MWarley Woods Pacers42:0542:0525.1 
3242:21   Stephen Thompson SBV50MBRAT42:2138:1716.9 
3342:23   Robert Duggleby PBU20MUnattached42:2342:2333.5 
3442:38   Rob Mills  V55MSparkhill41:2140:129.7 
3542:39   Matt Powell PBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield42:3940:495.4 
3642:44   Simon Gates V50MUnattached    
3742:52   David Roberts SENMUnattached    
3842:56   Philip Rankin SBSENMBRAT42:5642:1720.3 
3942:59   Linda Howell  V35WBournville Harriers40:5538:2317.6 
4043:19   Antony Stewart PBV50MBournville Harriers/Unattached43:1941:4810.6 
4143:33   Charlie Emerson SENMUnattached    
4243:35   Elizabeth Blake PBV45WSparkhill43:3543:3520.8 
4343:52   Paul Heath PBV45MKings Heath43:5243:5213.9 
4444:16   Marlon Patrice SENMCity of Birmingham Striders    
4544:17   Seth Atkin  V45MCity of Birmingham Striders43:00 41:3811.4 
4644:22   Steven Barrett PBV35MWarley Woods Pacers44:2244:2225.3 
4744:27   Neil Muir V45MUnattached    
4844:32   Paraic Scanlon SENMUnattached    
4944:35   Helen Tromans SBV45WDudley Kingswinford44:3540:1410.1 
5044:39   Paul Harris  V35MUnattached43:3643:3622.2 
5144:52   Sarah Rock-Webster  V35WBournville Harriers43:5841:2310.2 
5244:53   Tom Hewitt SENMBUAC Cool Running    
5344:56   Naved Akhtar PBV35MCity of Birmingham Striders44:5644:0210.0 
5444:57   Danny Clossick SENMUnattached    
5545:05   Andrew Wadsworth SBV50MSparkhill45:0541:476.9 
5645:09   Simon Thorne SENMUnattached    
5745:12   Elly Roberts PBSENWLawley45:1242:1211.5 
5845:19   Tom Pankhurst V40MUnattached    
5945:28   Steve Wilson SBV35MKings Heath45:2841:3228.5 
6045:31   Olly Cull SENMUnattached    
6145:32   Kwabena Osayande V40MBermunda    
6245:37   James Roberts PBSENMLawley43:3738:124.6 
6345:41   Andrew Christian PBV50MSneyd45:0444:2614.6 
6445:57   Suz West  V35WBournville Harriers45:0444:2714.7 
6546:15   Matt Bromhead SENMBournville Harriers    
6646:18   Ben Clarke PBSENMUnattached46:1843:4024.7 
6746:24   Anna Stocks SENWBUAC Cool Running    
6846:43   Richard Hefferan SENMUnattached    
6947:02   Jack Roberts  SENMBournville Harriers44:1543:2421.2 
7047:24   John Emmerson V50MUnattached    
7147:46   Rachel Yates V35WUnattached    
7248:06   Krissie Davies SBSENWSparkhill48:0645:3420.7 
7348:52   Cherry Miller SENWUnattached    
7448:55   Clare Cassidy V50WUnattached    
7548:57   Barrie Roberts  V70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters47:2646:5119.0 
7649:04   Johnathan Hofstefter V50MUnattached    
7749:21   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
7849:44   OJ Jarrett SENMUnattached    
7949:48   Matt Boyle  U23MChorlton47:2647:2633.2 
8049:52   Laura Gale  V35WBournville Harriers46:0140:0311.3 
8149:58   Jaspal Sagoo PBV35MUnattached49:5849:5836.0 
8250:01   Megan Harris SBV40WSparkhill50:0147:1523.2 
8350:18   Jude Glynn  V50WBournville Harriers48:3847:3813.9 
8450:21   Scott Lucas V50MKings Heath Running Club    
8550:38   Áine Garvey SBSENWBournville Harriers50:3848:3014.7 
8650:51   Thomas Willis SENMUnattached    
8750:52   Stacey Marston  V35WBournville Harriers50:0050:0015.5 
8850:56   Grahan Conway SENMUnattached    
8950:57   Emily Marple SENWBUAC Cool Running    
9050:58   Stephen Doswell SBV55MBournville Harriers50:5847:1817.0 
9151:03   Michael Deasey V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield    
9251:05   Michael Hampson SENMUnattached    
9351:08   Carol Jagpal  V50WCity of Birmingham Striders51:0647:4925.9 
9451:09   Linda Soderlund PBV35WKings Heath51:0944:5812.5 
9551:21   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich49:0649:0618.5 
9651:32   Norman Hickson V45MUnattached    
9751:35   Maria Rodriglez SENWBUAC Cool Running    
9851:38   Hanah Brass SENWBUAC Cool Running    
9951:39   Tom Harland SENMWatford Harriers    
10051:53   Helena Mandelberg V35WMarlow Striders    
10152:01   Keith Evans V55MUnattached    
10252:02   Afshin Bemani SBV45MKings Heath52:0248:4715.4 
10352:05   Paul Daymond  V45MKings Heath50:0748:1014.2 
10452:09   Kyle Taylor SENWUnattached    
10552:18   Steve Hayton V45MFletch Everyone    
10652:28   Stephen Hopkins V50MUnattached    
10752:46   Pauline Wright V50WUnattached    
10852:52   Michael Allchin V60MUnattached    
10953:03   Eleanor Senior SENWUnattached    
11053:05   Joanne Parker SENWUnattached    
11153:11   Kate Christian  V50WSneyd51:0849:3817.9 
11253:15   Alexandrer Bugler SENMUnattached    
11353:18   Michelle Young V35WUnattached    
11453:43   Rory Campbell SBV50MDudley Kingswinford53:4346:4813.3 
11553:48   Anton Walters V40MDudley Kingswinford    
11653:49   Silvo Aldrovandi SENMUnattached    
11753:52   Emma Hopkims V35WBournville Harriers    
11853:53   Jennifer Price PBSENWSparkhill53:3749:5318.1 
11954:09   Lilia Pegg  V35WUnattached53:3753:3731.9 
12054:09   Clare Beesley PBSENWKings Heath54:0945:1912.5 
12154:49   Sarah McCauley PBV35WWye Valley54:4954:4936.0 
12254:53   David Jenkins PBV50MBournville Harriers54:5354:0124.4 
12355:02   Simon Trenchard SENMUnattached    
12455:22   Nic Dunne V40MUnattached    
12555:51   Sotos Generalis V50WUnattached    
12656:27   Jane Dudley V50WDudley Kingswinford    
12756:29   Ana Garcia PBSENWCity of Birmingham Striders56:2956:2936.0 
12856:59   Andrea Kicsi SENWUnattached    
12957:23   Rebbeca Giles SENWUnattached    
13057:29   Vic Worthington SENMUnattached    
13157:39   Richard Hartigan SENMUnattached    
13257:43   Brian Smith PBV45MKings Heath57:4357:4336.0 
13357:55   Malcolm Macconnell V40MUnattached    
13458:06   Andrew Fennell  V45MLawley57:4357:4321.1 
13558:22   Sarah Harland SENWWatford Harriers    
13658:28   Andy Lucas V45MUnattached    
13758:33   Claire Docker V35WUnattached    
13858:34   Andrew Humphries V50MBournville Harriers    
13958:39   Imogen Rattle V35WUnattached    
14058:45   Laura Fowles SENWUnattached    
14158:58   Hazel Nelson V45WWrekin Road Runners    
14259:12   Sharon Newman SBV40WBournville Harriers59:1252:2321.4 
14359:34   Lesley Adams  V55WAxe Valley58:5555:2227.4 
14459:59   Hayley Yarnell SENWUnattached    
14560:04   Alice Johnson SENWUnattached    
14660:08   Alison Huggan  V40WBRAT58:5456:3521.9 
14760:09   Diane Cull V50WUnattached    
14860:09   Jo Cartwright  V45WWrekin58:4257:0522.8 
14960:29   Rehaan Rafiq SENMUnattached    
15061:03   Casey Leaver SBV35WUnattached61:0356:2324.6 
15161:08   Chris Harrison V60MUnattached    
15261:23   Anthony Meddings V50MUnattached    
15361:42   Graham Muth V55MBirchfield Harriers    
15461:52   Deborah Jones V45WUnattached    
15562:06   Lisa Webb SENWUnattached    
15662:43   Lawerence Webb SENWUnattached    
15762:43   Hilary Hollington  V60WSneyd59:2359:2325.1 
15863:11   Evic Lancaster SENWBUAC Cool Running    
15963:46   Catherine Dabrokska SENWBUAC Cool Running    
16063:46   Amanda Reed V50WUnattached    
16165:57   Nicola Rogers V35WUnattached    
16266:11   Laura Fitzsimmons SENWUnattached    
16366:38   Graeme Eskine SENMUnattached    
16466:38   Lynsley Eccles V35WUnattached    
16567:02   Alan West PBV35MBournville Harriers67:0255:4330.7 
16667:03   Shaz Hussain  SENWUnattached65:3865:3832.1 
16767:14   Gabriela Caruso SENWUnattached    
16868:27   Hannah Newland SENWUnattached    
16968:56   Charlotte Passington V35WDroitwich AC    
17068:58   Sarah Byford SENWUnattached    
17168:58   Kerri Packham SENWUnattached    
17274:01   Sarah Tancred PBSENWKings Heath74:0174:0125.6 
17375:17   Gemma Miles SENWUnattached    
17475:33   Sarah Gallagher SENWUnattached    
17583:39   Hugh Turner V80MMidland Vets