Raceways Autumn Shakespeare Half Marathon External Results
Stratford-upon-Avon
15 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
171:2771:26   Dave Bell  SENMCirencester70:3869:08-1.5 
273:2573:23   Gordon Pearce PBSENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds73:2371:04-1.2 
373:4473:42   Nigel Rackham SBV50MMetros73:4272:290.6 
473:5273:50   Alex Cook PBSENMBelper73:5073:5018.3 
574:2474:22   Daniel Kestrel (Chan)  SENMBarnsley AC/Pennine74:2268:09-2.7 
676:2176:18   Leighton Rawlinson PBSENMMicky Morris Racing Team76:1875:520.2 
776:5676:53   Chris Sharp  SENMKnowle & Dorridge75:4973:11-1.4 
879:1879:14   Ed Swithenby PBV35MUnattached79:1479:1434.1 
979:4679:43   Ed Mezzetti  SENMOxford City79:1777:254.4 
1079:4779:44   David Hobbs  V45MWestbury79:4479:4411.4 
1179:4879:45   Peter Dimbleby SBV40MBirchfield H79:4575:303.3 
1280:4480:40   Dan Staite SBV40MSCSC Running Club80:0978:152.5 
1381:4581:43   Mark Langman  SENMCLC Striders80:0180:016.3 
1481:5281:49   Dave Fredrickson SBV40MUnattached81:4980:0232.5 
1581:5781:55   Lee Simon PBV50MUnattached81:5581:5532.2 
1682:1182:08   Steve Round  V35MCherwell82:0579:395.6 
1783:4683:40   James Boyd PBSENMRoadhoggs83:4083:403.3 
1884:1784:14   James Casburn PBSENMMicky Morris Racing Team84:1480:2422.8 
1984:4384:40   Simon Towerzey PBV35MUnattached84:4083:065.4 
2084:5984:54   David Jackson  V35MUnattached84:4980:563.1 
2185:0184:54   Keith Baldwin SENM     
2285:0284:58   Andrew Graham PBV45MSpa Striders84:5882:2710.7 
2385:0685:01   Stephen Dunne SBSENMRoadhoggs85:0181:2029.5 
2485:1585:11   Tom Halcarz PBSENMUnattached85:1185:1135.0 
2585:1885:15   Joseph Schembri  SENMUnattached85:1585:1535.0 
2685:2285:13   Liam Sparrock PBU23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield85:1385:1332.8 
2786:0185:57   Alistair Rutherford  U20MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill85:2870:36-2.5 
2886:0386:00   Simon Dales V50M     
2986:4486:42   John Morgan PBSENMPeel86:4281:406.3 
3087:0987:05   Dave Potter  V60MLeamington87:0581:067.7 
3187:2187:18   Steph Reynolds SENW     
3287:3287:25   Andy Money SBV45MSparkhill/Badgers87:2572:5928.5 
3387:4087:34   Jonathan Oxbrough SENM     
3487:5187:48   William Laye PBSENMBridgnorth87:4877:20-0.2 
3587:5787:54   Rachel Hallam  SENWHeadington87:5487:5434.8 
3688:2688:22   Vicky Tester  SENWWestbury/Bristol & West88:2284:154.7 
3788:2988:24   Abby Halcarz PBSENWUnattached88:2484:177.9 
3889:1788:56   Rafal Grabkowski SENM     
3989:3989:28   Mike Kelleher V50M     
4089:4989:41   Neil Shepherd PBSENMWerrington89:4189:4127.8 
4189:5589:45   Eugene McSorley  V40MReading RR89:4589:4515.3 
4290:0890:03   Paul Webster  V40MSparkhill87:5087:505.2 
4391:1491:10   Simon Rhodes PBV35MBirchfield H91:1082:584.7 
4491:2291:15   Peter Jeffery PBV50MGloucester91:1591:1510.5 
4591:3291:25   Mike Kennedy  V40MAlmost Athletes89:5889:278.5 
4691:4091:36   Luke Benjamin SENM     
4791:4591:41   Linda Howell SBV35WBournville Harriers91:4182:5420.0 
4892:0191:47   Gregory Taylor SENM     
4992:1192:03   David Tristram Johnson  SENMCollingwood90:0383:035.3 
5092:1791:59   Jonathan Court V40M     
5192:1891:36   Tom Lench SENM     
5293:1493:07   Sean Lee  SENMWestbury91:1079:272.4 
5393:1793:09   Paul Wooldridge SENM     
5493:2593:17   Sarah Davis SBV45WDesborough & Rothwell93:1783:156.1 
5593:4693:37   Anna Sanktjohanser  SENWSerpentine92:0292:0234.6 
5694:0293:52   Rob Hendy PBSENMUnattached93:5289:465.8 
5794:1394:09   Sarah Rock-Webster  V35WBournville Harriers90:5789:0810.8 
5894:3494:21   James Brocklebank SENM     
5994:5394:35   Trevor Symonds SBV40MRoad Runners Club94:3591:333.6 
6095:0294:54   Antony Stewart SBV50MBournville Harriers/Unattached94:5491:3912.0 
6195:0394:44   Emma Clarke V35W     
6295:0494:48   Julian Ayres  SENMTrismart93:0078:502.1 
6395:1795:02   Claire Hotchkiss SENW     
6495:2195:12   Lilli Probst SENW     
6595:4095:29   Howard Shearing SENM     
6695:5195:38   Brett Taylor  V40MUnattached95:3887:495.7 
6796:0195:56   Christopher Darron Somerfield SBV35MTipton95:5689:5527.7 
6896:0796:00   Henrietta Smart SENW     
6996:1596:10   Steve Robinson PBV40MRoadhoggs96:1096:1021.6 
7096:2596:14   Tiago Martins  V35MUnattached95:4291:4219.5 
7196:5296:44   Nick Seagrave  SENMBRAT89:5388:365.4 
7297:0597:01   James O'driscoll SENM     
7397:1197:03   Stephen Cort V40M     
7497:3997:32   Phil Spencer V50M     
7597:4597:39   Lyn Mcdonald  V35WNorthbrook97:3992:0931.1 
7697:4997:44   Michelle Balchin PBV35WAlmost Athletes97:4497:4412.7 
7797:5697:43   Darren Alec West  V50MHarrogate92:5590:5811.3 
7898:0097:48   Laura Abolins  SENWRedditch Triathletes97:4295:5821.8 
7998:1798:02   Richard Banks PBV40MEvesham98:0298:0210.2 
8098:4198:26   Jonathan Leng SENMYeovilton    
8198:4498:21   John Sheard SENM     
8298:4698:37   Christopher Ricketts SENMHalesown Tri    
8398:5398:46   Anne-Marie Willicott PBV45WAlmost Athletes98:4698:4612.1 
8499:0899:01   Louisa Phillips PBSENWBeckenham99:0194:1115.8 
8599:2099:13   Linz Brown V40M     
8699:4699:37   Natalie Bhangal SBSENWLeamington99:3784:074.2 
8799:5599:34   James Rea SENM     
8899:5899:54   Francis Gilchrist PBV35MSandbach99:5494:178.1 
891:40:1099:48   Oliver Saunders SENM     
901:40:1299:50   Rob Thompson V50M     
911:40:181:40:13   Charlotte McGlone  SENWGloucester99:0492:2612.6 
921:40:221:40:13   Gavin Ellis SENM     
931:40:291:40:21   Matthew Pollard  SENMBournville Harriers1:40:2175:150.0 
941:40:491:40:36   Gavin Parr SENM     
951:40:531:40:40   Clive Rose SBV60MUnattached1:40:4096:227.5 
961:41:111:41:01   Marc Batista SENM     
971:41:121:40:57   Martin Smithurst V40M     
981:41:201:40:51   Marlon Hughes SENM     
991:41:221:40:44   Shaun Wootton V40M     
1001:41:271:41:19   Geoff Newman V60M     
1011:41:401:41:40   Peter Ballinger V40MBritish Triathlon    
1021:41:421:41:37   Victoria Kennedy  V35WAngels99:2396:4818.6 
1031:42:051:41:34   Paul. A Baker PBV40MDudley Kingswinford1:41:341:41:3413.4 
1041:42:271:41:51   Thomas Finn SENM     
1051:42:391:42:16   Leo Calvo-Bado V40M     
1061:42:391:42:24   Andrew MacDonald  V40MCherwell1:42:2490:189.3 
1071:42:421:42:30   Rachel Davies V35W     
1081:42:471:42:38   Lauren Gregory V35WCHERWELL RUNNERS    
1091:43:181:42:51   Ben Sharpe V40M     
1101:43:201:43:07   Claire Dorricott SENW     
1111:43:231:43:14   Monique Van Den Boogaart SENW     
1121:43:311:43:05   Chetan Modi SENM     
1131:43:501:43:36   John Stansfield V50M     
1141:43:561:43:47   Deborah Davidson  V40WBourton1:43:471:43:4731.3 
1151:44:201:44:11   Martin Byford SENM     
1161:44:591:44:48   Chris Johnson V40M     
1171:45:061:44:42   Claire Bordoli  SENWBarrow Runners1:43:171:43:1736.0 
1181:45:221:44:57   Matthew Markham V40M     
1191:45:341:45:04   Richard Rawlins SENM     
1201:45:461:45:39   Anna Zivjeva SENW     
1211:46:191:46:01   Claire Sutherley V35W     
1221:46:211:46:15   Maria Gilmore V55W     
1231:47:271:47:07   Diane Rankin SBV40WStroud1:47:071:44:0313.9 
1241:47:461:47:16   Jeremy Kirby V40M     
1251:47:541:47:31   Peter Marczewski SENM     
1261:48:101:47:51   Colin Voss V40M     
1271:48:101:47:52   Neil Ballard  V50MOswestry1:47:1998:5735.2 
1281:48:111:48:00   Chris Gould SENM     
1291:48:191:48:03   Phil Smith V40M     
1301:48:261:48:09   Rob Treadwell SBV45MHeadington1:48:0990:0012.3 
1311:48:281:48:12   Simon Prytherch  V45MCherwell1:43:3492:058.8 
1321:48:391:48:17   Christopher Foxall SBV40MSphinx1:48:1797:238.6 
1331:48:481:46:42   Paul Nicol  V40MUnattached1:42:281:42:2814.6 
1341:49:141:48:49   Alan Best V40M     
1351:49:361:48:58   Gary Woodhouse PBV45MWest Bromwich1:48:581:48:5824.6 
1361:49:501:49:19   David Ede SBV40MDudley Kingswinford1:49:191:48:3925.4 
1371:49:531:49:29   Lorraine Blenkinsop V45W     
1381:49:561:49:28   Nick Hudson  V35MUnattached1:45:191:45:1936.0 
1391:50:061:49:41   Rhys Mainwaring V40M     
1401:50:131:49:39   Monica Baptista  SENWBournville Harriers1:49:3993:597.8 
1411:50:151:49:40   Nicola C Morris PBV35WBournville Harriers1:49:401:47:2518.2 
1421:50:351:50:31   Rebecca Smith  V40WKenilworth Runners1:50:311:42:1118.9 
1431:50:451:50:36   Jason Hare V40M     
1441:51:081:50:54   David Pearce V40M     
1451:51:121:51:06   Nicola Woodman  V40WAlmost Athletes1:51:061:51:0631.9 
1461:51:241:51:09   Mark Ramsay SENMEvesham Vale Running Club    
1471:51:351:51:25   Richard Penny V40M     
1481:51:541:51:11   Warrick Cooke V40M     
1491:51:561:51:46   Laura Schofield V35W     
1501:51:561:51:46   Ben Schofield SENM     
1511:52:121:52:03   Sarah Meredith V35W     
1521:52:281:51:43   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich1:45:421:45:4218.4 
1531:52:391:52:26   Sue Hirst  V50WCherwell1:52:261:43:3216.2 
1541:52:481:52:15   Stacey Marston PBV35WBournville Harriers1:52:151:48:5916.2 
1551:53:371:53:17   Kim Price  V40MUnattached1:53:171:47:1524.1 
1561:53:421:52:58   James Gibbons V40M     
1571:54:051:53:26   Claire Cooper  V35WWest Bromwich1:53:261:53:2636.0 
1581:54:441:54:21   Jennifer Bradshaw SENW     
1591:54:491:54:42   Colin Travi  V45MWoodstock1:54:421:45:1335.3 
1601:54:531:54:32   Rachel Anderson  V35WWest Hull Ladies1:54:321:42:2215.4 
1611:54:551:54:37   Ian Warton-woods PBSENMRipley1:54:3795:2112.2 
1621:55:111:55:02   Jemma Burke V35W     
1631:55:221:54:43   Mark Rogers SENW     
1641:55:321:54:56   Chung Gu SENW     
1651:55:331:55:14   Lauren Baldwin SENW     
1661:55:411:54:57   Debbie Holmes V35W     
1671:55:541:55:16   Mike Cooper SENM     
1681:55:561:55:44   Lisa Lucas V35W     
1691:55:571:55:34   Mark Cordiner-Barton PBV40MKnowle & Dorridge1:55:341:53:2727.5 
1701:56:061:55:14   Natalie Moskwa V35W     
1711:56:071:55:47   Angela Constantinou SENW     
1721:56:101:55:26   Chris Marsh V50M     
1731:56:181:55:34   Chris Gee V40M     
1741:57:011:56:44   Andrew Hill  SENMRipley1:56:441:52:4133.9 
1751:57:231:57:08   Portia Walton SENW     
1761:57:271:57:14   Veronique Summerfield V45W     
1771:57:411:57:35   Sarah Morris PBSENWBlack Pear Joggers/Unattached1:57:351:51:4517.0 
1781:57:451:56:56   Jenny De'ath V45W     
1791:57:591:57:51   Vanessa Costa V45W     
1801:58:101:57:47   Philip Thomson SENM     
1811:58:341:57:55   Asha Cowell SENW     
1821:58:341:57:54   Ariana Harasymiw SENW     
1831:58:391:58:02   Anthony Cooper V40M     
1841:58:461:58:23   Janet O'connell V45W     
1851:58:491:58:42   Cindy Richards  SENWBlack Pear Joggers1:58:421:42:1416.6 
1861:58:551:58:46   Mark Baller  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch1:55:441:47:2028.5 
1871:58:571:58:45   Yana Headford SENW     
1881:59:021:58:21   Zoe Elms V35W     
1891:59:111:58:54   Martin Smith  SENMRipley1:50:311:47:0836.0 
1901:59:311:59:11   Ian Mackenzie SENM     
1912:00:101:59:30   Graham Davis PBSENMAlmost Athletes1:59:3087:303.8 
1922:00:271:59:51   Helen Davis V35WHook Norton Harriers    
1932:01:042:00:48   Claire Hughes V35W     
1942:01:292:00:48   Duncan Hill-Brown V40M     
1952:01:392:01:06   Debi Coles V45WWakefield Triathlon Club    
1962:01:532:01:04   Rose Sullivan SENW     
1972:02:272:02:20   Dave Owen V40M     
1982:02:302:02:07   Stuart Gunn SENM     
1992:03:202:03:10   Helen Clancy  V45WChepstow H2:02:032:01:2926.3 
2002:03:312:03:13   Marise Taylor  V50WHarborough2:01:132:01:1317.9 
2012:03:312:03:02   Tara Ballinger V35WBritish Triathlon    
2022:03:312:03:06   Anna Fawcett SENW     
2032:03:432:02:56   Leigh Pritchard SENW     
2042:03:472:02:59   Rik Irons-Mclean V40M     
2052:03:482:03:17   Lisa Abbott SENW     
2062:03:482:03:18   Laura Duggins SENW     
2072:04:002:03:38   Rachel Piper V35W     
2082:04:092:03:47   Emma Vernon SENW     
2092:04:182:04:01   Sarah Morgan SENM     
2102:04:442:03:57   Frank Mccafferty V50M     
2112:04:572:04:23   Natalie Sanchez V35W     
2122:05:032:04:25   Suzanne Peters  V45WForest of Dean2:00:421:57:1218.3 
2132:05:292:05:15   Andrew Houghton V50M     
2142:05:502:05:34   John Simpson V40M     
2152:06:012:05:23   Naomi Gordon SENW     
2162:06:062:05:36   Thomas Le Roy SENM     
2172:06:102:05:59   Ralph Lucas V40M     
2182:06:232:06:16   Roger Clarke  V35MPoplar Running Club2:06:161:45:3428.3 
2192:06:402:06:04   Georgina Lawrence V35W     
2202:06:442:06:21   Paul Mccolm V40M     
2212:07:232:06:48   Shaun Holt  V45MStafford H1:58:021:53:2435.9 
2222:08:162:07:38   Adrain Hanna V50M     
2232:08:232:07:50   John Suffield V50M     
2242:08:302:07:52   Craig Mcmurrough V40MBourn Runners    
2252:08:472:08:20   Deborah Brown V45W     
2262:08:522:08:35   Anna Chappell  SENWHeadington2:05:132:04:2336.0 
2272:09:092:08:33   Marie Sviergula V35W     
2282:09:142:09:03   Iris Rivera SENW     
2292:09:442:09:27   Andrew Kinney SBV45MHarlow RC2:09:271:51:5925.9 
2302:10:022:09:25   Georgia Barker U20W     
2312:10:302:09:57   Erica Winson V35W     
2322:11:032:10:26   Simon Lee-Brookes SENM     
2332:11:062:10:41   Karen Pretorius V35W     
2342:11:162:10:54   Paul Saunders V40M     
2352:11:272:10:50   Stuart Gregory  SENMStilton2:07:552:07:5528.0 
2362:11:292:10:45   Manisha Patel  V35WBirchfield H2:10:451:58:2529.5 
2372:11:302:10:46   Julie-Anne Tallon  U20WBirchfield H2:10:461:52:4425.0 
2382:11:342:10:53   Sarah Fennell PBV45WAlmost Athletes2:10:532:10:5329.9 
2392:12:002:11:17   Gill Begnor V45W     
2402:12:312:11:46   Darren Beazley V40MBirchfield    
2412:12:382:12:18   Marie Cavaciuti SENW     
2422:12:382:12:18   Peter Norton SENM     
2432:12:492:12:19   Sarah Ball SENW     
2442:14:452:13:55   Nigel Williamson V50M     
2452:15:192:14:30   Faye Jones SENW     
2462:15:342:14:46   Joan Brett V45W     
2472:15:352:14:47   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell PBV50WKnowle & Dorridge2:14:471:54:2220.9 
2482:15:462:14:52   Judith Erwee-Townsend  V50WRoad Runners Club1:59:451:59:4534.6 
2492:15:552:15:34   Charlotte White SENW     
2502:15:562:15:11   Charlotte Kershaw SENW     
Page: 1 2