Berkshire County Championships External Results
Hungerford Common
3 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
140:32   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
241:37   Jonathon Roberts U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-3.8 
342:13   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London8.0 
442:21   Jack Williams U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3.1 
542:23   Tom WatkinsSENMNewbury AC  
642:25   Simon Heath SENMReading AC-2.7 
742:36   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.3 
843:10   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni0.6 
943:43   Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-1.8 
1044:21   Luke Conway U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
1144:32   Luc Jolly SENMReading RR/Reading AC-1.2 
1244:37   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets2.5 
1345:27   Alex Reeve SENMReading AC12.8 
1445:40   James Craggs V35MNewbury2.8 
1546:06   Brad Yewer SENMNewbury13.7 
1646:50   Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-1.8 
1746:51   Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-1.7 
1847:50   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury-0.6 
1948:26   Philip Marshall V35MNewbury0.4 
2050:01   Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury4.8 
2150:34   Martin Walker V40MNewbury3.9 
2250:46   Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury1.7 
2350:50   Andrew William Cole V50MBracknell AC19.9 
2451:15   Wayne Clements SENMReading AC/Datchet4.0 
2551:21   Andy Blenkinsop V40MReading RR21.6 
2651:54   David Breslin V45MSandhurst7.8 
2752:15   Alan TwyfordV40MNewbury AC  
2852:17   Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet7.5 
2952:37   Irwin Fairclough V55MNewbury6.5 
3053:17   Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC12.1 
3153:42   Andy J D Varney V35MNewbury13.0 
3254:09   Gavin Mclaughlin V45MTeam Kennet8.6 
3354:12   Chris Pudney V50MNewbury6.5 
3454:21   Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC6.6 
3555:13   Geoff Anderson V65MNewbury12.4 
3656:30   Justin Wells V40MTeam Kennet16.2 
3757:43   Mike Sheridan V65MTeam Kennet6.9 
3857:51   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC8.7 
3958:26   Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury5.3 
4061:48   Steve Ferriday V40MNewbury8.1 
4162:38   Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland9.5 
4266:38   Gary Brampton V50MReading RR12.5 
4367:13   Colin C Price V60MTeam Kennet19.1 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:08   Ben Priddle U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni13.8 
236:33   Nathan Gillis U20MTeam Kennet-4.8 
336:57   Alexander Hanson U20MTeam Kennet-5.0 
436:58   Tommy Trees U20MReading AC12.7 
537:46   Callum O'Neill U20MTeam Kennet-1.5 
638:52   Jacob Flannigan U20MReading AC7.9 
740:54   Laurence Skidmore U20MReading AC2.4 
841:18   Alex Bow U20MReading AC/Cambridge Uni23.4 
943:41   Daniel Collis U20MTeam Kennet7.2 
1046:15   Ji-Min Lee U20MHerne Hill25.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:23   Peter Cook U17MReading AC1.4 
218:36   Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
318:44   Niall Unger U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.7 
418:52   Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-2.4 
519:05   Joe Spicer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.9 
619:14   Ethan Tattersall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.2 
719:22   Isaac Farnworth U17MReading AC-1.9 
819:33   Luke Unger U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.2 
920:05   Matthew Bradly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
1020:24   Jack Davies U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.0 
1120:57   Ciaran Marshall U17MReading AC22.2 
1223:39   Ben Corless U17MReading AC8.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:55   James Daly U15MBracknell AC2.7 
215:07   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC0.4 
315:09   Matthew Rawlings U15MReading AC0.2 
415:16   Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC-1.5 
515:22   Jack Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.5 
615:28   Sammy Hart U15MTeam Kennet3.8 
715:39   Sam Rodda U15MReading AC-0.5 
815:46   Ben Hooper U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch7.9 
915:51   Daniel Brookling U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-2.5 
1015:59   Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-2.5 
1116:53   Joel Lange U15MSlough Junior13.7 
1216:56   Samuel Wright U15MNewbury15.1 
1316:59   Max Martin U15MReading AC7.7 
1417:03   Matthew Daines U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.2 
1517:24   Tom Murrell U15MTeam Kennet17.1 
1618:05   Thomas Nike U15MReading AC1.1 
1718:57   Ruairidh LivingstoneU15MNewbury AC  
1819:58   Daniel Abrahamson U15MMaidenhead22.2 
1920:25   Joseph Mason U15MReading AC18.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:17   Zak Colvin U13MReading AC16.3 
211:22   Ben Rollings U13MReading AC1.6 
311:25   Max Peter Hammond-Chambers-BorgnisU13MBracknell AC  
411:33   James McLaughlin U13MTeam Kennet3.0 
511:41   Joseph Mott U13MReading AC0.2 
611:54   Oliver Hall U13MBracknell AC-1.8 
712:08   Sammy March U13MSlough Junior4.4 
812:09   Ross van Heerde U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.2 
912:22   Harry Withers U13MBracknell AC2.7 
1012:28   Jake Ward U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.3 
1112:31   Simon Carey U13MBracknell AC16.4 
1212:35   Edward Fry U13MNewbury28.1 
1312:44   Ethan Howes U13MReading AC32.6 
1412:53   Tristan Pearce U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.5 
1512:59   Leon Bradshaw U13MReading AC2.3 
1613:00   Adam Gambrill U13MCookham4.7 
1713:04   Henry Reeves U13MNewbury25.9 
1813:12   Ewan Green U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.1 
1913:22   Stuart Bladon U13MTeam Kennet2.5 
2013:30   Scott Lange U13MSlough Junior25.3 
2113:44   Elliot Lowe U13MCookham2.0 
2213:46   Robbie Deacon U13MBracknell AC29.3 
2313:55   Hilary Lunn U13MReading AC16.8 
2414:27   Jack Shaw U13MReading AC23.5 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:18   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.7 
229:41   Liz Hartney V45WReading AC11.5 
330:32   Jordan Folk SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Reading AC/United States7.0 
430:56   Rebecca Turton U20WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni8.4 
531:06   Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR26.2 
631:27   Philippa Bowden U20WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London-0.4 
731:32   Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni1.9 
831:44   Sophie Crumly SENWNewbury4.6 
931:47   Sarah Wilkins SENWReading AC11.4 
1032:14   Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London3.8 
1132:42   Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.2 
1232:55   Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury8.4 
1333:00   Helen Preedy V35WTeam Kennet8.4 
1433:06   Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC9.2 
1533:15   Clare Quinn V40WNewbury12.9 
1633:51   Dani Seddon U23WBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni14.0 
1735:09   Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury12.1 
1835:19   Charlotte Fowler U23WNewbury/Bristol Uni26.5 
1935:23   Catherine Tuttle SENWNewbury14.6 
2035:26   Sarah Hurford SENWNewbury/Warwick Uni17.8 
2135:41   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC9.9 
2235:50   Jenny O'Connor V40WNewbury24.7 
2335:56   Jenny Eaton V50WPurple Patch9.9 
2437:06   Chloe Blair SENWNewbury9.7 
2537:19   Katie Rebecca FieldingSENWNewbury AC  
2637:35   Paula Hing V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.5 
2738:09   Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC13.3 
2839:05   Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8 
2939:21   Carmel Keightley V45WReading AC33.0 
3039:40   Toni McQueen V60WReading RR22.1 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:38   Katherine West U20WReading AC12.2 
227:26   Mollie Haines U20WReading AC20.3 
329:05   Samantha Van Huyssteen U20WNewbury36.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:53   Morven Goodrum U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.8 
219:35   Grace Goddard U17WBracknell AC21.5 
319:38   Hope Goddard U17WBracknell AC16.3 
419:57   Sarah Chapman U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.1 
520:06   Felicity Johnson U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.9 
620:36   Emily Read U17WBracknell AC16.2 
721:13   Yasmin Ryder U17WNewbury3.4 
821:31   Siannah Rayment U17WBracknell AC26.9 
921:53   Matilda Compton-Stewart U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.1 
1022:23   Lauren Church U17WReading AC13.8 
1123:18   Georgina Bradford U17WTeam Kennet13.4 
1223:52   Lois Meredith U17WReading AC25.2 
1324:22   Georgia Walton U17WReading AC3.3 
1424:53   Rebecca Downie U17WNewbury9.6 
1525:34   Yasmin Thompson U17WReading AC26.4 
1625:42   Carys Cox U17WTeam Kennet23.8 
1726:10   Roisin O'Donohue U17WReading AC25.7 
1827:28   Alanna Rayfield U17WReading AC14.2 
1927:38   Emma Liverseidge U17WBracknell AC27.5 
2030:14   Kate McKim U17WReading AC23.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:03   Izzy Fry U15WNewbury1.8 
217:10   Amelia Quirk U15WBracknell AC0.5 
317:20   Mahlah Tomsett U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.2 
417:27   Sophie Poole U15WBracknell AC13.2 
517:37   Kirsty Walker U15WReading AC2.7 
617:42   Hannah Barnard U15WBracknell AC7.4 
717:43   Elena Carey U15WBracknell AC5.6 
817:53   Amy Forrest U15WBracknell AC14.5 
917:56   Yasmin Bartlett U15WReading AC27.0 
1018:14   Niamh Reid-Smith U15WAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
1118:29   Emily Jones U15WBracknell AC9.8 
1218:41   Matilda Cole U15WBracknell AC14.4 
1318:46   Ella Saunders U15WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs11.5 
1418:55   Emily Spencer-Jones U15WBracknell AC9.0 
1519:05   Meg Ormond U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.4 
1619:08   Holly Donohoe U15WTeam Kennet19.0 
1719:12   Ella D'Abreo U15WBracknell AC13.7 
1819:52   Amelia Wilks U15WBracknell AC5.3 
1920:02   Naomi Bruce U15WBracknell AC20.2 
2020:13   Rebecca Pope U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.5 
2120:23   Susie Drake U15WTeam Kennet20.7 
2220:58   Charlotte Harris U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.2 
2321:10   Grace Bedford U15WReading AC22.6 
2421:26   Rosa Lawrence U15WTeam Kennet10.1 
2521:44   Siman Kaur ThindU15WWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow  
2622:07   Claudia Rowe U15WReading AC18.2 
2722:28   Darcey Smith U15WReading AC18.2 
2823:33   Rose Lombardo U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.3 
2923:55   Sophia Lunn U15WReading AC29.5 
3024:08   Georgia Cook U15WReading AC36.0 
3124:30   Frances Keightley U15WReading AC36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   Kaya Sittampalam Main U13WBracknell AC6.6 
212:35   Elena Jones U13WBracknell AC6.7 
312:36   Susie Mair U13WBracknell AC8.7 
412:40   Abbie Jones U13WMaidenhead7.0 
512:43   Naomi Harris U13WReading AC5.3 
612:45   Anna Pettit U13WTeam Kennet8.9 
712:47   Stephanie Poole U13WBracknell AC17.0 
813:02   Isabelle Hole U13WTeam Kennet10.9 
913:03   Charlotte Yeadon U13WReading AC19.2 
1013:16   Isabelle Craven U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.1 
1113:19   Hermione Walker U13WReading AC6.1 
1213:23   Maisie Jeger U13WNewbury7.3 
1313:25   Lucy Wells U13WTeam Kennet4.6 
1413:26   Lily Rolfe U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.9 
1513:30   Lucy Draper U13WTeam Kennet26.0 
1613:36   Sandra Stapinoiu U13WCamberley6.6 
1713:38   Freya Jones U13WBracknell AC6.6 
1813:39   Saoirse Mcclure Fisher U13WReading AC13.1 
1913:44   Georgia Whalley U13WReading AC7.0 
2014:00   Madison Foxcroft U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
2114:05   Anna Woolston U13WBracknell AC28.4 
2214:05   Oonagh O'Driscoll U13WReading AC9.1 
2314:21   Anya Froggatt U13WBracknell AC14.1 
2414:25   Renee Whalley U13WReading AC5.8 
2514:34   Phoebe Hoaen U13WTeam Kennet17.1 
2614:35   Loryn Doyle U13WBracknell AC21.5 
2714:35   Amber Hoadley U13WReading AC27.3 
2814:56   Tessa Weavers U13WReading AC6.3 
2914:59   Zoe Wheatley Price U13WReading AC30.1 
3014:59   Georgia Mead U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.1 
3115:01   Hannah Roberts U13WBracknell AC2.5 
3215:18   Esmee Harding U13WReading AC12.7 
3315:44   Izzy Brown U13WTeam Kennet24.1 
3416:32   Amber White U13WNewbury  
3517:05   Lucy Florence GryceU13WSlough Juniors A.C.