Berkshire County Championships External Results
Hungerford Common
3 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
140:32   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
241:37   Jonathon Roberts U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-4.0 
342:13   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC10.4 
442:21   Jack Williams U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni6.5 
542:23   Tom WatkinsSENMNewbury AC  
642:25   Simon Heath SENMReading AC-3.2 
742:36   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.5 
843:10   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-1.7 
943:43   Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-2.6 
1044:21   Luke Conway U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-2.6 
1144:32   Luc Jolly SENMReading RR/Reading AC1.1 
1244:37   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets3.0 
1345:27   Alex Reeve SENMReading AC9.8 
1445:40   James Craggs V35MNewbury0.2 
1546:06   Brad Yewer SENMNewbury16.1 
1646:50   Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-1.7 
1746:51   Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-1.5 
1847:50   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury-1.0 
1948:26   Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.8 
2050:01   Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury4.6 
2150:34   Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.4 
2250:46   Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury2.4 
2350:50   Andrew William Cole V50MBracknell AC21.9 
2451:15   Wayne Clements SENMReading AC/Datchet3.8 
2551:21   Andy Blenkinsop V40MReading RR19.0 
2651:54   David Breslin V45MSandhurst7.5 
2752:15   Alan TwyfordV40MNewbury AC  
2852:17   Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet9.1 
2952:37   Irwin Fairclough V55MNewbury9.0 
3053:17   Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC14.6 
3153:42   Andy J D Varney V35MNewbury14.9 
3254:09   Gavin Mclaughlin V45MTeam Kennet8.5 
3354:12   Chris Pudney V50MNewbury7.0 
3454:21   Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC7.9 
3555:13   Geoff Anderson V65MNewbury10.4 
3656:30   Justin Wells V40MTeam Kennet16.0 
3757:43   Mike Sheridan V65MTeam Kennet6.5 
3857:51   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC11.0 
3958:26   Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury3.9 
4061:48   Steve Ferriday V40MNewbury8.1 
4162:38   Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland9.8 
4266:38   Gary Brampton V50MReading RR14.0 
4367:13   Colin C Price V60MTeam Kennet20.3 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:08   Ben Priddle U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni16.2 
236:33   Nathan Gillis U20MTeam Kennet-3.3 
336:57   Alexander Hanson U20MTeam Kennet-3.3 
436:58   Tommy Trees U20MReading AC15.2 
537:46   Callum O'Neill U20MTeam Kennet-1.3 
638:52   Jacob Flannigan U20MReading AC10.2 
740:54   Laurence Skidmore U20MReading AC2.6 
841:18   Alex Bow U20MReading AC/Cambridge Uni25.7 
943:41   Daniel Collis U20MTeam Kennet5.5 
1046:15   Ji-Min Lee U20MHerne Hill27.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:23   Peter Cook U17MReading AC3.3 
218:36   Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
318:44   Niall Unger U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
418:52   Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-2.2 
519:05   Joe Spicer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.9 
619:14   Ethan Tattersall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.6 
719:22   Isaac Farnworth U17MReading AC-1.5 
819:33   Luke Unger U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.3 
920:05   Matthew Bradly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.0 
1020:24   Jack Davies U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.4 
1120:57   Ciaran Marshall U17MReading AC24.5 
1223:39   Ben Corless U17MReading AC11.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:55   James Daly U15MBracknell AC5.1 
215:07   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC-0.4 
315:09   Matthew Rawlings U15MReading AC2.7 
415:16   Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC-1.1 
515:22   Jack Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
615:28   Sam Hart U15MTeam Kennet2.7 
715:39   Sam Rodda U15MReading AC0.1 
815:46   Ben Hooper U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch10.2 
915:51   Daniel Brookling U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-2.6 
1015:59   Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-2.5 
1116:53   Joel Lange U15MSlough Junior12.6 
1216:56   Samuel Wright U15MNewbury14.9 
1316:59   Max Martin U15MReading AC10.2 
1417:03   Matthew Daines U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.6 
1517:24   Tom Murrell U15MTeam Kennet19.4 
1618:05   Thomas Nike U15MReading AC0.7 
1718:57   Ruairidh LivingstoneU15MNewbury AC  
1819:58   Daniel Abrahamson U15MMaidenhead24.7 
1920:25   Joseph Mason U15MReading AC21.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:17   Zak Colvin U13MReading AC18.8 
211:22   Ben Rollings U13MReading AC1.1 
311:25   Max Peter Hammond-Chambers-BorgnisU13MBracknell AC  
411:33   James McLaughlin U13MTeam Kennet3.4 
511:41   Joseph Mott U13MReading AC1.1 
611:54   Oliver Hall U13MBracknell AC-2.2 
712:08   Sammy March U13MSlough Junior6.8 
812:09   Ross van Heerde U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.1 
912:22   Harry Withers U13MBracknell AC3.1 
1012:28   Jake Ward U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.8 
1112:31   Simon Carey U13MBracknell AC18.8 
1212:35   Edward Fry U13MNewbury30.4 
1312:44   Ethan Howes U13MReading AC34.0 
1412:53   Tristan Pearce U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.7 
1512:59   Leon Bradshaw U13MReading AC1.9 
1613:00   Adam Gambrill U13MCookham6.4 
1713:04   Henry Reeves U13MNewbury28.2 
1813:12   Ewan Green U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.5 
1913:22   Stuart Bladon U13MTeam Kennet4.0 
2013:30   Scott Lange U13MSlough Junior27.7 
2113:44   Elliot Lowe U13MCookham-0.1 
2213:46   Robbie Deacon U13MBracknell AC31.5 
2313:55   Hilary Lunn U13MReading AC12.7 
2414:27   Jack Shaw U13MReading AC25.8 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:18   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC3.4 
229:41   Liz Hartney V45WReading AC13.9 
330:32   Jordan Folk SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Reading AC/United States7.9 
430:56   Rebecca Turton U20WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni6.2 
531:06   Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR28.6 
631:27   Philippa Bowden U20WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London-0.7 
731:32   Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni1.8 
831:44   Sophie Crumly SENWNewbury2.2 
931:47   Sarah Wilkins SENWReading AC9.7 
1032:14   Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London3.3 
1132:42   Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.6 
1232:55   Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury10.4 
1333:00   Helen Preedy V35WTeam Kennet8.5 
1433:06   Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC9.7 
1533:15   Clare Quinn V40WNewbury15.0 
1633:51   Dani Seddon U23WBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni16.4 
1735:09   Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury13.7 
1835:19   Charlotte Fowler U23WNewbury/Bristol Uni28.9 
1935:23   Catherine Tuttle SENWNewbury17.0 
2035:26   Sarah Hurford SENWNewbury/Warwick Uni20.2 
2135:41   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC10.4 
2235:50   Jenny O'Connor V40WNewbury19.0 
2335:56   Jenny Eaton V50WPurple Patch9.6 
2437:06   Chloe Blair SENWNewbury10.8 
2537:19   Katie Rebecca FieldingSENWNewbury AC  
2637:35   Paula Hing V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.7 
2738:09   Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC12.8 
2839:05   Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7 
2939:21   Carmel Keightley V45WReading AC35.3 
3039:40   Toni McQueen V60WReading RR24.6 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:38   Katherine West U20WReading AC13.4 
227:26   Mollie Haines U20WReading AC22.6 
329:05   Samantha Van Huyssteen U20WNewbury36.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:53   Morven Goodrum U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.3 
219:35   Grace Goddard U17WBracknell AC23.7 
319:38   Hope Goddard U17WBracknell AC18.8 
419:57   Sarah Chapman U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
520:06   Felicity Johnson U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3 
620:36   Emily Read U17WBracknell AC18.6 
721:13   Yasmin Ryder U17WNewbury3.5 
821:31   Siannah Rayment U17WBracknell AC29.3 
921:53   Matilda Compton-Stewart U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.2 
1022:23   Lauren Church U17WReading AC15.8 
1123:18   Georgina Bradford U17WTeam Kennet10.2 
1223:52   Lois Meredith U17WReading AC27.6 
1324:22   Georgia Walton U17WReading AC4.6 
1424:53   Rebecca Downie U17WNewbury11.2 
1525:34   Yasmin Thompson U17WReading AC28.9 
1625:42   Carys Cox U17WTeam Kennet23.3 
1726:10   Roisin O'Donohue U17WReading AC28.2 
1827:28   Alanna Rayfield U17WReading AC16.5 
1927:38   Emma Liverseidge U17WBracknell AC29.9 
2030:14   Kate McKim U17WReading AC26.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:03   Izzy Fry U15WNewbury2.0 
217:10   Amelia Quirk U15WBracknell AC0.7 
317:20   Mahlah Tomsett U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.6 
417:27   Sophie Poole U15WBracknell AC15.4 
517:37   Kirsty Walker U15WReading AC3.9 
617:42   Hannah Barnard U15WBracknell AC7.0 
717:43   Elena Carey U15WBracknell AC7.8 
817:53   Amy Forrest U15WBracknell AC16.9 
917:56   Yasmin Bartlett U15WReading AC29.3 
1018:14   Niamh Reid-Smith U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
1118:29   Emily Jones U15WBracknell AC11.5 
1218:41   Matilda Cole U15WBracknell AC16.3 
1318:46   Ella Saunders U15WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs13.8 
1418:55   Emily Spencer-Jones U15WBracknell AC10.8 
1519:05   Meg Ormond U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
1619:08   Holly Donohoe U15WTeam Kennet21.5 
1719:12   Ella D'Abreo U15WBracknell AC16.2 
1819:52   Amelia Wilks U15WBracknell AC4.7 
1920:02   Naomi Bruce U15WBracknell AC22.7 
2020:13   Rebecca Pope U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.8 
2120:23   Susie Drake U15WTeam Kennet23.1 
2220:58   Charlotte Harris U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.5 
2321:10   Grace Bedford U15WReading AC25.0 
2421:26   Rosa Lawrence U15WTeam Kennet10.2 
2521:44   Siman Kaur ThindU15WWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow  
2622:07   Claudia Rowe U15WReading AC20.7 
2722:28   Darcey Smith U15WReading AC20.7 
2823:33   Rose Lombardo U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.7 
2923:55   Sophia Lunn U15WReading AC30.2 
3024:08   Georgia Cook U15WReading AC36.0 
3124:30   Frances Keightley U15WReading AC36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   Kaya Sittampalam Main U13WBracknell AC4.5 
212:35   Elena Jones U13WBracknell AC6.0 
312:36   Susie Mair U13WBracknell AC8.5 
412:40   Abbie Jones U13WMaidenhead7.6 
512:43   Naomi Harris U13WReading AC5.0 
612:45   Anna Pettit U13WTeam Kennet10.0 
712:47   Stephanie Poole U13WBracknell AC19.5 
813:02   Isabelle Hole U13WTeam Kennet13.4 
913:03   Charlotte Yeadon U13WReading AC21.3 
1013:16   Isabelle Craven U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.2 
1113:19   Hermione Walker U13WReading AC5.6 
1213:23   Maisie Jeger U13WNewbury7.1 
1313:25   Lucy Wells U13WTeam Kennet5.3 
1413:26   Lily Rolfe U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3 
1513:30   Lucy Draper U13WTeam Kennet28.3 
1613:36   Sandra Stapinoiu U13WCamberley7.9 
1713:38   Freya Jones U13WBracknell AC6.1 
1813:39   Saoirse Mcclure Fisher U13WReading AC13.6 
1913:44   Georgia Whalley U13WReading AC6.9 
2014:00   Madison Foxcroft U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.0 
2114:05   Anna Woolston U13WBracknell AC30.7 
2214:05   Oonagh O'Driscoll U13WReading AC8.5 
2314:21   Anya Froggatt U13WBracknell AC14.9 
2414:25   Renee Whalley U13WReading AC6.5 
2514:34   Phoebe Hoaen U13WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs15.2 
2614:35   Loryn Doyle U13WBracknell AC21.2 
2714:35   Amber Hoadley U13WReading AC29.6 
2814:56   Tessa Weavers U13WReading AC6.5 
2914:59   Zoe Wheatley Price U13WReading AC32.5 
3014:59   Georgia Mead U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.6 
3115:01   Hannah Roberts U13WBracknell AC1.5 
3215:18   Esmee Harding U13WReading AC12.8 
3315:44   Izzy Brown U13WTeam Kennet26.6 
3416:32   Amber White U13WNewbury  
3517:05   Lucy Florence GryceU13WSlough Juniors A.C.