Delamere parkrun # 78 External Results
Delamere
20 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Daniel Weston PBV35MWrexham16:4616:46-0.4 
217:48   Vincent Van Woerkom  V35MChester TC17:1017:010.4 
318:01   Evan Roberts PBU15MWest Cheshire18:0118:0125.0 
418:11   Dan Morgan  S25MUnattached17:3916:461.1 
518:15   Matt Rowlinson PBU18MVale Royal18:0517:590.0 
618:20   Jeff McQueen SBV45MWest Cheshire18:1617:245.2 
719:06   Michael Dixon  V35MUnattached18:3718:118.3 
819:34   Jonathan Carter  S25MCherwell18:0017:432.6 
919:35   Jordan Chellig U20MUnattached    
1019:36   Ethan Ackroyd PBU15MDeeside AAC19:1516:21-1.0 
1119:41   Sion Roberts PBU15MWest Cheshire19:4117:02-0.4 
1219:41   Ian Brough  V40MVale Royal18:5418:5415.4 
1320:35   Richard Hayes  V40MWrecsam TC18:3318:233.6 
1420:45   Chris Swift PBS30MVale Royal20:4519:556.9 
1520:53   David Nalder  V60MEllesmere Port20:0519:5412.1 
1620:57   Gabor Kovacs S30MUnattached    
1721:06   John Mitchell  S20MUnattached19:1518:323.7 
1821:10   Bob Corinaldi PBV45MVale Royal20:5520:197.6 
1921:14   Jim Jones PBV45MHelsby RC20:1020:109.9 
2021:18   Jamie Chellig S25MUnattached    
2121:20   Anthony Spruce S25MUnattached    
2221:21   Jamie Hall  SENMUnattached20:3820:3816.5 
2321:25   Megan Hough  U18WVale Royal20:3720:3733.8 
2421:30   Harrison (Harri) Britton  U15MWest Cheshire21:0121:0125.1 
2521:49   Alan Purcell  V45MUnattached20:3620:107.8 
2621:49   Anest Müller S30WWest Cheshire AC    
2721:57   Paul Spare  V65MVale Royal21:2120:5515.0 
2822:00   Kirsty Seddon SBS30WChester TC21:5021:0513.3 
2922:02   Anna Crayston PBU15WWest Cheshire21:2721:2420.6 
3022:14   Chris Beard PBV45MVale Royal22:1420:417.5 
3122:24   Patrick Kavanagh  U18MEllesmere Port21:4921:2911.6 
3222:34   Ben Gregory  V55MSouth Cheshire22:1519:4319.8 
3322:45   Andrew Blair  V50MEllesmere Port20:4820:489.0 
3422:46   Steve Guinness V40MUnattached    
3522:47   Michael Reynolds S30MUnattached    
3622:48   Megan McEveley PBU18WWest Cheshire22:4822:4827.8 
3722:50   Shaun Jones  U15MCrewe & Nantwich21:2617:26-0.1 
3822:51   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal22:3021:5912.4 
3922:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:00   Matt Woodcock S30MUnattached    
4123:00   Richard Hill V45MDeeside Orienteering Club    
4223:02   Euan Dunbar  V50MVale Royal22:0520:0923.0 
4323:16   Paul Roche V55MUnattached    
4423:18   Adam Michael Carlile  U15MWest Cheshire19:4118:5720.6 
4523:26   Richard Danks V35MUnattached    
4623:29   Gareth Buckley  S25MEryri22:0319:5925.8 
4723:32   Keith Weston V55MUnattached    
4823:38   George Brooks SENMUnattached    
4923:45   Karen Rogers V40WFit Mums Hartford    
5023:52   Alison Morton PBS30WUnattached23:5223:5217.9 
5124:00   Catherine Hill PBV45WDeeside AAC24:0022:119.8 
5224:04   Luke Carlile U15MUnattached    
5324:06   Alex Bright S30WVale Royal AC    
5424:08   Esther Kavanagh Dixon  S30WStockport24:0323:5616.5 
5524:10   Brad Ehlen  V40MSpectrum20:4420:4414.4 
5624:17   James Horncastle V40MUnattached    
5724:23   Rob Boggild V45MUnattached    
5824:27   Paul Roberts V45MUnattached    
5924:30   Tom Buckley U15MUnattached    
6024:37   David Prosser  V45MSouth Cheshire23:0323:0333.2 
6124:39   Neil Maddocks V40MUnattached    
6224:47   Iwan Pullen  U18MWrecsam TC22:4021:4417.1 
6324:49   Ellie Brooks S25WUnattached    
6424:52   Sam Dean S30MUnattached    
6524:55   Tamsin Champion V40WUnattached    
6624:56   Rachel Mason PBU18WWest Cheshire24:5424:5436.0 
6725:03   Kate Williamson V35WUnattached    
6825:07   Anthony Hope PBV40MEllesmere Port23:5420:4315.0 
6925:08   Jonathan Collins U15MUnattached    
7025:09   John Jones  V50MUnattached23:0221:1013.2 
7125:12   Travis Johnson U11MUnattached    
7225:16   David Webb  V50MShropshire Shufflers24:2223:5716.2 
7325:17   Isla Bellamy  U15WHalton & Frodsham24:1824:1833.9 
7425:17   Charlie Weaver  U15MWest Cheshire22:2418:223.4 
7525:18   Tom Haver U15MUnattached    
7625:21   Alan Wilcox  V45MRazzer's Runners22:5121:0011.6 
7725:24   Mike Geary  V50MRazzer's Runners23:3823:2816.4 
7825:26   Kate Cooke PBV35WChester TC25:2623:3727.3 
7925:32   Martin Schleutker V35MUnattached    
8025:35   Laurence Rudkin V60MUnattached    
8125:38   Andy Haver V40MUnattached    
8225:50   Lucy Buckley U15WUnattached    
8325:53   Colette Carlile V45WUnattached    
8425:54   Keith Shuker V35MUnattached    
8525:54   Lily Moorhouse  U15WWest Cheshire24:0622:0512.3 
8625:58   Jon Moorhouse  V45MDelamere Spartans22:4021:3515.9 
8726:00   George Hunt U15MUnattached    
8826:07   Richard Hunt V40MUnattached    
8926:07   David Ravenscroft S25MUnattached    
9026:21   Rebecca Thompson U20WUnattached    
9126:21   Ryan Kenyon U20MUnattached    
9226:22   Paul Chrisp  V50MDelamere Spartans20:4220:068.9 
9326:28   James Swift V35MUnattached    
9426:33   Roger Davies V65MUnattached    
9526:35   Mark Duffey V50MUnattached    
9626:40   Richard Jacobs V45MUnattached    
9726:41   Rod Fishburne  V65MCheshire Hash House Harriers26:3326:3332.9 
9826:55   Patricia McCarten V50WUnattached    
9927:01   Matthew Drake V45MUnattached    
10027:03   Luke Heslop  V35MUnattached23:3423:1314.4 
10127:04   Ann Collier  V50WVale Royal26:4126:4120.3 
10227:07   Heather Brooks S20WUnattached    
10327:08   Sam Oliver U11MUnattached    
10427:13   Leanne Rutter  S30WWilmslow26:4224:1231.8 
10527:19   Katie Young V35WUnattached    
10627:21   Joshua Appleton U15MUnattached    
10727:27   Stephen Jolley  V45MUnattached21:2819:274.5 
10827:35   Andrew Snelson V45MUnattached    
10927:36   Kinga Dancs S25WUnattached    
11027:56   Paul Bailey V45MUnattached    
11128:02   John Mallon V55MUnattached    
11228:04   Alex Hope V35MUnattached    
11328:15   Vicky Dowd V35WUnattached    
11428:20   Laura Creese V35WUnattached    
11528:26   Cathy A George V45WUnattached    
11628:29   Millie Glancey  U11WHalton & Frodsham26:5825:3130.3 
11728:31   Ian King V50MUnattached    
11828:37   Gareth Glancey V50MUnattached    
11928:39   Jim Day V40MUnattached    
12028:50   Jason Shingler V40MUnattached    
12128:55   Stephanie Sharp S25WUnattached    
12228:57   Carl Johnson S30MUnattached    
12328:57   Emma Barnes PBV35WHelsby RC27:2426:3428.7 
12428:58   John Nicholas V55MUnattached    
12528:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12629:00   Alice Bates S20WUnattached    
12729:05   Ben Brown S20MUnattached    
12829:06   Laurence Messer  V65MEaling Southall & Middx26:0925:1726.7 
12929:09   Karen Boyd  V40WLittlewoods28:2426:3220.2 
13029:23   Geraldine Garrs V40WUnattached    
13129:29   Siobhan Henn  SENWUnattached28:4426:3121.4 
13229:30   Kathryn Pape V45WUnattached    
13329:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13429:32   Sarah Oliver V40WUnattached    
13529:47   Kay Hayes  S30WWest Cheshire24:4724:1615.6 
13629:49   Laura Sayer-Hall  S25WCherwell23:1821:3012.3 
13730:12   Claire Glazzard S30WUnattached    
13830:13   Stirling Dilworth U11MUnattached    
13930:24   Jane Randles V45WUnattached    
14030:38   Zoe Ahearne V35WUnattached    
14130:39   Sonny Haver U15MUnattached    
14230:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14330:52   Charlotte Britland S25WUnattached    
14431:04   Graham Jones  V60MWesham30:1230:1227.3 
14531:13   Georgina Duffey  U11WWest Cheshire28:1224:0214.3 
14631:25   Alison Reinbold V55WUnattached    
14731:26   Lucas Johnson U11MUnattached    
14831:30   Felix Dilworth U11MUnattached    
14931:33   Nick Dilworth V45MUnattached    
15031:33   Allison Schleutker V35WUnattached    
15131:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15231:40   Andrew Horne  V65MWest Cheshire28:2728:2736.0 
15331:42   Richard Clare V65MUnattached    
15431:42   Alex Duffey V40WUnattached    
15531:43   Holly Male S25WUnattached    
15631:45   Susan Owen V35WUnattached    
15732:02   Andree Rose V40WUnattached    
15832:03   Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V40WUnattached    
15932:05   Pete Jenkins  V50MShropshire Shufflers29:1829:1832.8 
16032:12   Tony Davidson V55MUnattached    
16132:31   Rob Bacon V35MUnattached    
16232:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16333:10   Sandra Bowles V40WUnattached    
16433:13   Dan Berrisford V40MUnattached    
16533:15   Rosie Kaur V45WUnattached    
16633:17   Samantha Roberts V40WUnattached    
16733:40   Jessica Laundy U11WManley and Mouldsworth Triathlon Club    
16833:47   Nick Laundy SBV40MChester TC31:1321:0936.0 
16933:59   Steve Stamper  V50MNorthwich28:0823:5114.5 
17033:59   Abby Wilson U15WUnattached    
17134:06   Penny Wilson S30WUnattached    
17234:30   Darren Wilson  V40MRazzer's Runners32:0828:4134.1 
17334:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17434:36   Christine Fishburne V65WUnattached    
17534:38   Eileen Griffiths PBV55WNorthwich31:5828:0822.3 
17634:44   Christopher Griffiths  V55MVale Royal23:5423:0814.2 
17734:56   Gillian Hunt V40WUnattached    
17834:57   Allan Jones  V65MCheshire Hash House Harriers33:4533:1736.0 
17935:02   Nicola Dunbar PBV45WVale Royal35:0221:0634.6 
18035:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18135:57   Hilary Nicholas V55WUnattached    
18236:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18336:40   Alison Wade S25WUnattached    
18436:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18537:15   Emma Evans V40WUnattached    
18637:16   Paula Stewart V40WUnattached    
18737:17   Bill Preston  V60MUknetrunner29:4425:4128.1 
18837:20   Elaine Haver V40WUnattached    
18937:21   Lyn Collins V45WUnattached    
19038:08   Rachel Davies V65WUnattached    
19138:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19238:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19339:23   Tiegan Smith U15WUnattached    
19439:24   Jez Daniels V40MUnattached    
19539:54   Beth Bonnaud S20WUnattached