Cambridge parkrun # 236 External Results
Cambridge
20 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   Chris Darling  U20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0515:57-2.6 
217:02   Geoff Weller PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge17:0217:0211.2 
317:46   Ben Trigg  S20MErme Valley/Oxford Uni/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds16:5216:401.6 
417:47   Lee Pretlove PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge17:4717:290.4 
517:47   Timothy John Grant S25MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
617:52   Liam Richardson  S25MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:4017:1312.3 
718:15   David Riley S30MCambridge Triathlon Club    
818:22   Ben Veitch PBS30MCambridge TC18:1617:5612.8 
918:28   Ian Gallagher  S30MHuntingdonshire17:5117:475.8 
1018:44   Colin Weller  V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC18:2817:5823.8 
1118:51   Shane O'Carroll S25MCambridge Triathlon Club    
1218:55   Chris Johnson  V35MUnattached18:4517:542.8 
1318:57   Walden Ian V50MUnattached    
1418:58   Geoff Brewster  V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters18:5017:595.6 
1519:01   Tim Phipps  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4718:395.9 
1619:10   Fredrik Lindsten S25MUnattached    
1719:13   Adam Tapley  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC18:3016:450.1 
1819:14   Bobby Seagull  S30MEast End/Cambridge Uni18:4318:4323.0 
1919:16   Giulio A Cinque  V55MCambridge & Coleridge18:4118:3414.3 
2019:20   Tom Clark S20MUnattached    
2119:41   Ondrej Bajgar PBS20MWarwick Uni19:4119:4132.9 
2219:44   Ben Meadows V35MUnattached    
2319:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:51   Stephen Clarke  V45MUnattached19:0619:0624.7 
2519:57   Jason Harding V45MUnattached    
2619:58   Brad Dixon S20MCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
2720:01   Harry Connor U20MCambridge Triathlon Club    
2820:08   Tom James Matthams  V35MUnattached19:4218:5412.6 
2920:11   Joshua Borrett U15MUnattached    
3020:13   Gary Antcliffe PBV40MUnattached20:1320:1325.7 
3120:15   Michael Kessler SENMUnattached    
3220:17   Jim Stocker  V65MHuntingdonshire19:5119:1210.5 
3320:19   Martin Sewell  V45MUnattached20:1119:4414.7 
3420:29   Keith McCarthy V40MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
3520:32   David Andrew Chaplin V45MUnattached    
3620:32   Rob Dobson S25MUnattached    
3720:33   Ed Norris PBS25MWellingborough20:3319:4912.9 
3820:33   Fiona Tideswell SBV40WSaffron Striders20:3319:546.7 
3920:33   Stephan Gaiser-Porter U20MUnattached    
4020:34   Martin Szummer V35MUnattached    
4120:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:35   Rachel Pritchard  V35WHuntingdonshire20:3020:019.6 
4320:39   Simon John Osborn V45MUnattached    
4420:41   Martin Sterling S25MRAF Mildenhall    
4520:44   Andrew Summers  SENMUnattached20:1819:347.9 
4620:47   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
4720:55   Jonathan Lawson V35MUnattached    
4820:58   Siobhan Skinner PBS20WHuntingdonshire20:4019:087.8 
4920:58   Timothy Peter Giles S20MUnattached    
5021:01   Nigel Whittle  V55MUnattached19:5919:4613.0 
5121:04   Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
5221:09   Kevin Campbell SBSENMUnattached21:0919:0828.8 
5321:11   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
5421:15   Robin James Forder  V40MSt Radegund19:2419:146.7 
5521:18   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:4420:0612.9 
5621:19   Ian Cunnington V50MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
5721:21   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket J20:1219:325.8 
5821:25   Leon Palmer SBSENMUnattached21:2521:1115.8 
5921:27   Nick Cross  V45MUnattached20:0619:1910.4 
6021:28   Toine Werner V40MUnattached    
6121:29   Allen Packwood V45MUnattached    
6221:30   Andrew Parsons  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4919:325.6 
6321:33   Paul Crush  V45MSt Radegund21:0920:3514.7 
6421:36   Danny Hawksford S30MUnattached    
6521:44   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached21:0519:226.8 
6621:46   Hugh Walton S20MUnattached    
6721:47   Graeme English  S25MUnknown/Unattached20:3918:395.9 
6821:49   Charles Shoolbred SBV65MNewmarket J21:4621:2915.6 
6921:52   Patrick Lombard S25MUnattached    
7021:53   Robert Pope S25MUnattached    
7121:59   Andrew Norman  V50MUnattached19:3219:065.2 
7222:00   Alice Kindell  U18WCambridge & Coleridge21:5121:5125.3 
7322:02   Tom Lewis V35MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
7422:05   Lauren Davison S25WRoyston Runners    
7522:06   Kerion Hunt  V60MFen Edge21:4021:2416.2 
7622:08   Nick Brook V40MUnattached    
7722:09   Matthew Govett V40MUnattached    
7822:09   Anton Santolaya V45MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
7922:10   Joshua Norman  U18MKingston upon Hull19:5919:5112.6 
8022:10   Paul Matthews V40MUnattached    
8122:11   Joel Gustafsson S30MUnattached    
8222:11   Claire Wilshaw PBSENWStilton22:1120:458.9 
8322:12   Jack Thorne S25MUnattached    
8422:14   Andrew J Lee S30MUnattached    
8522:19   Oli Wade PBS30MSt Radegund22:1921:4215.8 
8622:22   Rozzi Martin S20WUnattached    
8722:29   Patrick Gosling  V40MUnattached21:0921:0910.0 
8822:31   Paul Belzar V35MUnattached    
8922:32   Rob Moir  V45MRiverside19:0719:076.4 
9022:33   Paula Kessler  V45WCambridge & Coleridge21:5221:0113.3 
9122:38   Michael Brentnall  V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:2121:5310.7 
9222:39   Andreas Nunnenkamp S30MUnattached    
9322:40   Erik Tims S30MRAF Mildenhall    
9422:42   Andy Milton S30MUnattached    
9522:48   Andy Bonner  S30MEly21:4120:1710.2 
9622:57   Mark Gibbs V45MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
9723:02   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters21:4921:4914.4 
9823:07   Christopher John Townsend V50MUnattached    
9923:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:10   James Thew  U15MEly22:2219:235.3 
10223:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:12   Sue Cotrel V45WUnattached    
10423:12   Craig Van Beusekom S30MUnattached    
10523:21   Daniel S Rayment S30MUnattached    
10623:24   Diane Potter  V50WCambridge & Coleridge21:3521:1313.1 
10723:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:25   Ruby Buchan  U20WUnattached22:5822:5422.1 
10923:27   Joanna Hazel Williamson S25WUnattached    
11023:28   Kristy Guneratne  S30WSt Radegund20:5520:067.0 
11123:31   Jo Muspratt PBV35WHuntingdonshire23:3122:5319.4 
11223:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11323:32   Steven Timothy Giles  V55MUnattached23:2923:2917.4 
11423:35   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:5319:297.1 
11523:37   Gordon Clark V45MUnattached    
11623:38   Joe Borrett V45MUnattached    
11723:44   Thomas Bickley U11MUnattached    
11823:45   Steve Pope V40MUnattached    
11923:45   Tristan Williams V45MUnattached    
12023:47   Julia Sudbury PBSENWUnattached23:1922:2113.7 
12123:48   Dominic Pinkman SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge23:0222:1916.8 
12223:53   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:2823:1416.6 
12323:59   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached23:4423:1418.8 
12424:04   Matt Askham V50MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
12524:10   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
12624:13   Nicholas Harding U15MUnattached    
12724:17   John Border PBV45MUnattached24:0022:3914.9 
12824:17   Alexander Harding U15MUnattached    
12924:18   Katie Tween  S25WUnattached23:5223:5219.6 
13024:19   Alex Geoghegan  V40WCambridge & Coleridge22:4322:0118.0 
13124:20   Stephen Bennett  V35MUnattached22:0521:2712.2 
13224:24   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:3215:42-1.4 
13324:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13424:27   Joanne Pyle  S25WCambridge & Coleridge23:4923:1621.1 
13524:29   Una Mannu  V45WUnattached24:0824:0517.0 
13624:32   Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached23:1321:5513.1 
13724:34   Mark Crouchman S25MUnattached    
13824:35   Susan Brown SBV45WUnattached24:3522:1417.1 
13924:37   Paul James Matthews V35MUnattached    
14024:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:40   John Elstub  V45MUnattached24:1023:2327.5 
14224:42   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached24:1322:3612.9 
14324:47   Chloe Lynn Brown PBV60WCambridge TC24:4724:4718.9 
14424:50   Jennifer Smith  V35WCambridge & Coleridge23:4823:4016.2 
14524:53   Alex Smith V45MUnattached    
14624:53   Robert Coxhill V35MUnattached    
14724:56   Art Payne U15MUnattached    
14824:57   Afef Mahmoud S30WUnattached    
14924:57   Alix Jones  V45WUnattached24:3924:3919.8 
15024:58   David Anthony James V45MUnattached    
15125:04   Fiona English PBS25WUnattached25:0422:5614.3 
15225:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:10   Russell Mcdonnell  V55MUnattached23:2322:5123.3 
15425:13   Karl Jones V45MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
15525:16   Neil Rowland-Hall V60MUnattached    
15625:21   Rob Ellis  V60MUnattached23:3422:0233.6 
15725:24   Ian Ager SBS20MUnattached25:2421:5231.8 
15825:26   Nicola Sunderland S25WUnattached    
15925:28   Natasha Rigatti V40WUnattached    
16025:31   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:5521:0916.9 
16125:33   James Michael Collins V50MUnattached    
16225:33   Mike Kindell V45MUnattached    
16325:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:43   Alexander Henderson S20MUnattached    
16525:45   Claire Davey  V35WUnattached25:0424:3426.8 
16625:47   Colin West  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:4023:0521.3 
16725:49   Katie Godfrey  S20WCambridge & Coleridge23:3323:3318.0 
16825:51   John Turner  V65MEly25:0322:5222.3 
16925:55   Amos Roney V45MUnattached    
17025:57   Tom Moss S30MUnattached    
17126:01   Christopher Joseph  S25MUnattached24:1223:3017.9 
17226:01   Clare Suzanne Hamblin V45WUnattached    
17326:03   Maurice John Goodrick  V65MUnattached25:0423:2723.1 
17426:07   Adam Scott  S20MUnattached24:2923:0334.7 
17526:09   Stefan Kaye  V55MUnattached24:3622:2720.7 
17626:11   Iona Graham-Hagg  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:2623:5823.1 
17726:12   David Watkins V50MUnattached    
17826:15   Georg Jank U20MUnattached    
17926:16   Alexander Colby  U20MUnattached23:4020:239.2 
18026:17   Henry Giles S20MUnattached    
18126:19   ├ůsa Lindsten S25WUnattached    
18226:21   Janie Buchanan PBV40WUnattached26:1725:5822.4 
18326:33   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
18426:34   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached25:1824:5919.2 
18526:37   Charlotte Brown V35WUnattached    
18626:38   William Lane V35MUnattached    
18726:42   Jonathon Marsh  V40MUnattached21:4721:4713.7 
18826:45   Noel Mpofu V45MUnattached    
18926:49   Beth Goldsworthy S30WUnattached    
19026:55   Rebecca Kelly S25WUnattached    
19126:57   Derek Clarke  V40MUnattached25:3921:3614.4 
19226:59   Jill Bullman V45WUnattached    
19327:00   Jen Dobson S25WUnattached    
19427:01   Katrina Nethercott  V45WUnattached26:3125:5319.8 
19527:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19627:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:12   Anette Laver  V45WCambridge TC26:3326:0622.4 
19827:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:17   Geoff Meads V40MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
20027:18   Jen Hare S30WUnattached    
20127:19   Barbara Hughes  V45WSheffield TC26:0725:4530.0 
20227:24   James Ryan  V65MEastern Masters25:0424:2825.7 
20327:24   Millie Cotton  U20WUnattached25:5725:2429.3 
20427:26   Andrew Mark Cotton  V45MUnattached23:3220:3926.3 
20527:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:27   Mary Holmes  V75WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters26:1526:1524.1 
20727:31   Sebastian Tideswell U11MUnattached    
20827:38   Martha Llewellyn U11WUnattached    
20927:39   Glen Remnant V40MUnattached    
21027:39   Elaine Hendrie V45WEly Runners    
21127:40   Anita Maiti  V40WUnattached26:2326:1917.5 
21227:41   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
21327:43   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
21427:43   Shalom Chinnappa U15MUnattached    
21527:44   Evert Bokma V45MUnattached    
21627:44   Sarah Parkin S30WCambridge Triathlon Club    
21727:45   Isaac Chinnappa V40MUnattached    
21827:46   Jim Mowatt  V45MUnattached27:1325:5422.0 
21927:47   Fiona Cunnington V55WUnattached    
22027:50   Sam Parker U11MUnattached    
22127:54   Esther Moore V45WUnattached    
22227:55   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
22327:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:57   David Tideswell V35MUnattached    
22627:58   Julia Hudson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge25:4025:4023.9 
22727:59   Cecile Gani SBV45WSt Radegund26:1026:1036.0 
22828:01   Gary Cole V35MUnattached    
22928:06   Jess Llewellyn V45WUnattached    
23028:10   Paul Cook  V50MUnattached27:2323:0727.4 
23128:11   Daniel Chaplin U15MUnattached    
23228:14   David Kefford V40MUnattached    
23328:15   Andrew Parker SBV35MUnattached27:0024:1416.1 
23428:16   Rick Davies  V60MUnattached26:5823:2423.5 
23528:18   Sue Kerr V55WUnattached    
23628:18   Simon Kerr V60MUnattached    
23728:20   Paulina Sliwa S25WUnattached    
23828:21   Terry Braverman  V65MHaverhill RC27:0023:4928.4 
23928:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:25   Angela Wright  V50WCambridge & Coleridge26:5626:5624.0 
24128:26   James Speake S20MUnattached    
24228:26   Susan Margaret Brentnall  V45WUnattached28:0628:0625.1 
24328:29   George Bickley U11MUnattached    
24428:30   Carol McCarthy V55WUnattached    
24528:32   Jayne Grey V35WUnattached    
24628:35   Sara Williamson V55WUnattached    
24728:41   Morag Gillings V35WUnattached    
24828:44   Craig Withers V50MUnattached    
24928:46   Stephen Duffy  V55MUnattached26:5626:5624.7 
25028:47   Catriona Curry  S20WUnattached27:5724:0717.8 
Page: 1 2