Southern Young Athletes Road Relays External Results
Aldershot
20 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.291KL U13W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:27   Tia Wilson U13WBedford & County4.5 
28:34   Femke Rosbergen U13WCity of Norwich8.3 
38:34   Alex Scrivener U13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs4.4 
48:42   Olivia McDonald U13WGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs3.8 
58:47   Clarissa Nicholls U13WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock6.5 
68:47   Cheyenne James U13WCity of Portsmouth28.3 
78:49   Mia Groom U13WShaftesbury Barnet6.9 
88:49   Mai Brown U13WTeam Kennet10.1 
108:53   Isabel Richardson U13WSouthampton5.7 
118:53   Lucy O'Brien U13WEaling Southall & Middx9.4 
98:53   Stephanie Poole U13WBracknell AC18.3 
128:55   Harmony Cooper U13WHastings AC3.9 
138:56   Holly Hodgskinson U13WWycombe9.1 
148:58   Madeleine Phillips U13WDorking & Mole Valley15.3 
158:58   Abbie Lovering U13WWimborne4.6 
168:59   Khumo Karas U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch7.9 
179:01   Emilie Penlington U13WBlackheath & Bromley29.4 
189:01   Alice Mount U15WInvicta East Kent12.4 
199:02   Holly Earley U13WPoole AC19.9 
209:02   Ella Goodman-SpearsU13WShaftesbury Barnet Harriers - B Team  
219:04   Jessica Neal U13WBlackheath & Bromley3.5 
219:06   Sandra Stapinoiu U13WCamberley7.0 
229:06   Beth Welham U13WChiltern16.6 
239:07   Katie Burgess U13WTonbridge8.0 
249:07   Keira Stern U13WSt. Albans AC3.9 
259:15   Eleanor Macintosh U13WCambridge & Coleridge21.5 
269:19   Hatty Bell U13WWycombe7.1 
279:22   Alice Garner U13WFleet & Crookham3.3 
289:23   Flo Robinson U13WBrighton & Hove13.0 
299:24   Abigail Cunningham U13WHerne Hill19.2 
309:26   Sally Palmer U13WTonbridge22.5 
319:26   Cerys Vico U13WWycombe3.3 
329:27   Charlotte Yeadon U13WReading AC20.3 
339:28   Saoirse Mcclure Fisher U13WReading AC14.2 
349:28   Katie Goodge U13WTonbridge2.8 
359:29   Anna Thomas U13WCamberley7.6 
369:30   Freja ScarpU13WThames Valley Harriers  
379:30   Elena Jones U13WBracknell AC5.4 
389:31   Jessica Norkett U13WThetford3.0 
399:31   Lily Schotting-Robinson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0 
409:32   Ella-Mae Wright U13WYeovil/Wells City25.4 
419:32   Ella Thomson U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.7 
429:33   Anna Woolston U13WBracknell AC29.7 
439:33   Charlotte Barwick U13WAbingdon19.7 
449:34   Hannah Trotman U13WWatford11.4 
459:34   Hannah Blomfield U13WHastings AC15.5 
469:35   Jessica Walter U13WOxford City32.1 
479:36   Lucy Wells U13WTeam Kennet4.5 
489:37   Fern Kimber U13WPoole Runners4.4 
499:37   Elodie Fenton U13WGuildford & Godalming33.5 
509:38   Holly Paine U13WYeovil35.7 
519:39   Mia Billins U13WCity of Portsmouth5.2 
529:39   Amber Rowan U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.2 
539:39   Poppy Walters U13WWoking13.5 
549:42   Jessica Pullen U13WChiltern29.8 
559:42   Elizabeth Heslop U13WTonbridge11.7 
579:44   Libby Walshe U13WWest Suffolk15.7 
589:44   Elise Szala U13WTeam Kennet36.0 
599:45   Gracie Horton U13WBlackheath & Bromley12.8 
609:47   Bryony Henshall U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.0 
619:51   Pia Crowley U13WWycombe30.4 
629:52   Emily Rayden U13WSt. Albans AC21.3 
639:54   Eve Lombardo U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.5 
649:55   Cassandra Howard U13WCroydon13.9 
659:55   Ciara Maher U13WReigate Priory35.2 
669:55   Ella Litjens U13WAldershot, Farnham & District12.8 
679:57   Daisy Schotting-Robinson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.7 
689:57   Grace Webber U13WAldershot, Farnham & District35.6 
699:59   Amelia Stone U13WCity of Portsmouth29.6 
709:59   Sophie LawranceU13WWest Suffolk A.C. - C Team  
7110:00   Cara Barclay U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.0 
7210:00   Caitlin Vizor U13WWest Suffolk20.1 
7310:04   Amelia Clark U13WSouth London14.1 
7410:05   Eleanor Duggan U13WHavant/City of Portsmouth15.8 
7610:08   Emily Squibbs U13WAldershot, Farnham & District19.7 
7810:17   Niamh Gallagher U13WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC6.7 
7910:19   Demi-Marie Goddard U13WPoole AC6.9 
8010:20   Ellie Monday U13WAldershot, Farnham & District20.4 
8110:24   Lucy RobinsonU13WReading A.C. - C Team  
8110:24   Gina Pethen U13WWinchester34.0 
7710:26   Hannah Alsop U13WWinchester34.4 
8210:34   Serena Grace U13WCity of Norwich31.6 
8310:34   Isabel TomlinU13WReigate Priory AC  
2.291KL U13W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:05   Charlotte Buckley U13WThames Valley0.7 
28:06   Kirsten Stilwell U13WWycombe6.7 
38:28   Oliva White U13WHastings AC22.8 
48:32   Olivia Wiseman U13WCity of Portsmouth/Chichester7.1 
58:37   Ellie Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming4.5 
68:38   Ellie Taylor U13WCity of Norwich5.6 
78:39   Lulu King U13WHerne Hill11.2 
88:49   Maria Bragin U13WTonbridge14.1 
108:51   Abigail Johnstone U13WTonbridge29.7 
98:51   Scarlett Kent U13WShaftesbury Barnet5.3 
118:52   Charlotte Rice U13WBracknell AC12.5 
128:53   Beth Wilson U13WCambridge & Coleridge10.5 
138:53   Kate Kennedy U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.9 
148:55   Lily Waldeck-Evans U13WHerne Hill17.7 
158:57   Lily Tappenden U13WBlackheath & Bromley4.3 
168:59   Daisy Palmer U13WOxford City2.9 
179:00   Anna Pettit U13WTeam Kennet9.0 
189:00   Lois Dooley U13WBrighton & Hove3.6 
199:02   Hannah Read U13WBracknell AC9.0 
209:02   Naomi Harris U13WReading AC5.1 
219:03   Ciara Blount U13WSouthampton9.1 
229:07   Charlie Holden U13WCamberley9.4 
239:07   Emily Barnes U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders20.7 
249:09   Katherine Jackson-Challen U13WAldershot, Farnham & District16.5 
259:12   Lucy-Mae Shepherd U13WBedford & County6.3 
269:12   Aoife Russell-Moore U13WGuildford & Godalming13.9 
279:13   Ella King Powrie U13WTonbridge11.6 
289:16   Abbie White U13WYeovil/Wells City7.4 
299:16   Lottie Mobbs U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.7 
309:18   Emma Leach U13WCity of Portsmouth34.1 
319:18   Olivia Wood U13WAldershot, Farnham & District27.9 
329:21   Jasmin Raja U13WWest Suffolk14.0 
339:23   Lily Rolfe U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.8 
359:25   Oonagh O'DriscollU13WReading A.C. - C Team  
369:28   Emma Styles U13WWycombe6.5 
379:29   Sian Vico U13WWycombe15.1 
389:30   Emily Alderson U13WChiltern9.1 
399:30   Ella MorrisU13WDorking & Mole Valley A.C.  
409:33   Megan Driver U13WCroydon20.3 
419:33   Zoe Austridge U13WBlackheath & Bromley20.7 
429:35   Madison Foxcroft U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.3 
439:35   Meredith Winship U13WCity of Norwich5.1 
449:37   Rosa Webb U13WCamberley22.5 
459:37   Hoadley AmberU13WReading A.C. - B Team  
469:37   Ella van Heerde U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.5 
479:39   Mia Waterhouse U13WWycombe11.8 
489:45   Amy Beattie U13WSouth London14.7 
499:48   Lily ClarkeU13WWells City Harriers - B Team  
509:51   Loryn Doyle U13WBracknell AC19.9 
519:53   Freya Lee U13WInvicta East Kent12.8 
529:56   Fay Rose U13WSt. Albans AC36.0 
539:58   Rosie HallU13WSt Albans A.C. - B Team  
5410:04   Hannah O'Flynn U13WBlackheath & Bromley14.2 
5410:05   Yazmin Knight U13WCity of Portsmouth23.7 
5510:07   Fiona Coutts U13WEaling Southall & Middx15.6 
5610:08   Emily Jeffries U13WPoole AC12.1 
5710:08   Fern Morrison U13WWimborne33.9 
5810:13   Emma Coppin U13WThetford29.5 
5910:18   Evie Clements U13WHastings AC8.0 
6010:21   Sophie PedellU13WAldershot, Farnham & District - C Team  
6110:22   Caitlin Johal U13WWatford10.5 
6210:24   Rosie BraidU13WReigate Priory A.C.  
6710:24   Jenna Lowe U13WWinchester33.4 
6310:25   Isobel Mannion U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.1 
6410:25   Izzy Brown U13WTeam Kennet25.3 
6510:26   Sophie Torrance U13WWinchester12.4 
6510:28   Scarlet Coates U13WTonbridge18.6 
6610:30   Robyn Hill U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
6810:38   Phoebe Hoaen U13WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs15.4 
6910:39   Isobel Swann U13WChiltern25.2 
7010:39   Libby Howse U13WPoole Runners20.2 
7210:44   Izzie Jones U13WAbingdon7.5 
7310:51   Chloe Cavill U13WWest Suffolk10.0 
7411:05   Bryony Mitchinson U13WHavant35.4 
7511:10   Laila Hassan U13WReigate Priory35.0 
7611:23   Lara Pocknee U13WAldershot, Farnham & District10.4 
7711:33   Rachel Wood U13WPoole AC33.9 
7811:48   Ella Johnston U13WWoking36.0 
2.291KL U13W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:13   Helena Dyce U13WCambridge & Coleridge9.4 
28:15   Lia Radus U13WShaftesbury Barnet2.0 
38:25   Elena Sidman U13WWells City/Yeovil16.0 
48:27   Rose Abbott U13WBedford & County9.7 
58:29   Alexandra Millard U13WInvicta East Kent2.6 
68:31   Matilda Hall U13WTonbridge9.8 
78:33   Katie Goldsmith U13WCity of Norwich3.1 
88:35   Olivia Lowrie U13WWycombe17.2 
98:35   Susie Mair U13WBracknell AC7.9 
108:37   Lily Newton U13WHerne Hill/Cambridge H6.1 
118:46   Megan Coffey U13WGuildford & Godalming6.0 
128:47   Bo Sansom U13WCity of Portsmouth12.3 
138:51   Amy Dove U13WCamberley5.3 
148:51   Amy Miller U13WHerne Hill2.2 
158:55   Imogen Meers U13WBlackheath & Bromley19.4 
168:58   Poppy Wright U13WSouthampton15.9 
179:05   Grace Ingles U13WWatford3.8 
189:06   Sophie Robin U13WSt. Albans AC21.2 
199:10   Niamh Halloren U13WBrighton & Hove9.0 
209:13   Abigail White U13WAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
219:14   Walker HermioneU13WReading A.C. - A Team  
229:15   Martha Collings U13WWoking4.1 
239:16   Darcey Friend U13WTonbridge30.5 
249:19   Sophie Peach U13WCity of Norwich11.4 
259:20   Freya Jones U13WBracknell AC5.5 
269:21   Morgan Squibb U13WBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
279:21   Isabelle Craven U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.0 
289:24   Imogen Davis U13WPoole AC25.9 
299:25   Pippa Roessler U11WReigate Priory3.5 
309:26   Isabelle Hole U13WTeam Kennet12.2 
319:27   Stephanie Puxty U13WTonbridge10.0 
329:33   Beth Darwent U13WAbingdon6.3 
339:35   Alisha Williams U13WOxford City20.4 
349:36   Emily Sanderson U13WWycombe19.4 
359:36   Matilda Cox U13WWycombe32.3 
369:36   Jessica Govela-SlatterU13WSouth London Harriers  
379:38   Amelia Jarvis U13WWycombe22.3 
389:39   Kai Snell U13WYeovil/Wells City12.1 
399:43   Hannah Newton U13WCity of Portsmouth10.0 
409:43   Lara Willard U13WHastings AC36.0 
419:46   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U11WCroydon4.2 
429:46   Georgia Mead U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.4 
439:47   Katie Corbin U13WPoole AC29.1 
449:47   Katie Clutterbuck U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.8 
459:49   Lucy Hempstead U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.9 
469:49   Maddie Rolph U13WThetford27.4 
479:51   Megan French U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.9 
489:53   Rhianna Grainger U13WCamberley35.5 
499:56   Isobel Barnett U13WReading AC33.0 
509:58   Alice Moffat U13WChiltern19.7 
519:58   Anisa Ibrahim U13WEaling Southall & Middx9.4 
529:59   Aisling Dunne U13WWinchester6.2 
5310:01   Beatrix Towers U13WSt. Albans AC10.9 
5410:02   Fenella Weston U13WWinchester21.9 
5510:05   Sophie Smith U13WAldershot, Farnham & District35.7 
5610:05   Kira Angell U13WTeam Kennet30.4 
5710:07   Amalie Primdal U13WHastings AC6.0 
5810:08   Alana Wilson U13WWest Suffolk31.5 
5910:10   Millie Hughes U13WChiltern10.6 
6010:12   Sophia Orr U13WWimborne17.7 
6110:23   Evie Parnham U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
6210:24   Saccra Day-Busst U13WPoole Runners33.0 
6310:36   Clare Baker U13WSt. Albans AC36.0 
6410:39   Alex Ginns U13WWest Suffolk21.5 
6510:41   Ellie James U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.6 
6611:02   Megan MayhillU13WTeam Kennet A C - C Team  
6711:08   Libby Evans U11WReigate Priory29.8 
6811:18   Georgia Brenton U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0