Allan Scally Relays External Results
Ballieston
1 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:44   Howell Craske U23MCorstorphine/Dundee Uni0.7 
225:08   James Bowness U23MTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-5.6 
325:16   Robert Leach U20MWinchester/St. Andrews Uni14.5 
425:18   Brian McGarrity SENMShettleston1.5 
525:25   Bobby BristowSENMStrathclyde University Harriers  
625:50   Craig ThomisonSENMShettleston Harriers B  
726:01   Ben Stevenson U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil2.7 
826:02   Stephen Wylie V40MCambuslang/Girvan-1.4 
926:15   Grant Boyne U20MGlasgow Uni-1.1 
1027:15   Andy Buchanan SENMCalderglen4.7 
1127:24   Stuart MacDougalSENMBellahouston Harriers A  
1227:34   James Thomas U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Highgate11.5 
1327:59   Phillip Wright U23MBedford & County/St. Andrews Uni4.5 
1428:15   Rob McLennan V55MGarscube3.3 
1528:51   Denis Williams V50MShettleston3.2 
1628:57   Alan Derrick V45MCalderglen2.6 
1729:14   Francis Gilroy V50MBellahouston Harriers4.9 
1830:14   Ross WhiteSENMHeriot-Watt University  
1930:16   Neal Gibson V35MGiffnock North7.4 
2030:58   Bill Winning V40MShettleston32.7 
2131:59   Sean Robinson U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds25.9 
2232:01   Jim McAneny V55MGarscube8.3 
2336:34   Robert Carson V60MBellahouston Harriers16.2 
2445:06   Russell Couper V45MCalderglen16.3 
ZRD SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:10   Cameron Milne U23MCentral/St. Andrews Uni-4.1 
225:04   Grant Muir U23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-3.7 
325:32   James McLay SENMEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni8.6 
425:49   Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-3.2 
526:19   Ewan Davidson U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.3 
626:38   Andrew Little V50MShettleston9.8 
726:46   Jack Arnold SENMBellahouston Harriers-2.8 
827:04   Shaun Butler SENMCambuslang0.1 
927:42   Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine-0.3 
1027:45   Andrew Mitchell U20MLivingston/St. Andrews Uni/Lasswade8.1 
1128:15   Caleb Hia U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Singapore3.6 
1228:31   Mark Sutherland U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds/Lauderdale5.7 
1328:54   Luke Chamberlain V40MGiffnock North1.5 
1429:33   John Oates V55MShettleston5.4 
1529:37   Darren McQuade SENMBellahouston Harriers0.6 
1631:41   Martin HowellSENMCalderglen Harriers A  
1731:44   Eddie ReidSENMCalderglen Harriers B (V)  
1831:46   David Murphy V40MShettleston/Ireland7.1 
1931:48   John McLaughlin V45MGarscube13.0 
2031:53   Alistair Cuthbertson V45MGarscube11.1 
2134:59   Ross MartinSENMGlasgow University H&H B  
2237:06   Iain BurkoSENMBellahouston Harriers C  
2341:39   Cormac MurraySENMStrathclyde University Harriers  
ZRD SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:21   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-1.3 
226:11   Scott Stirling U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni0.8 
326:42   Matthew O'ConnerSENMSt Andrews University A  
426:57   Greg Williams U20MGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni17.5 
527:18   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
627:44   Marc McColl V35MShettleston2.8 
728:07   William Coyle V50MShettleston8.4 
828:16   John Bell V45MGarscube12.6 
928:24   Tom Callan U20MGlasgow Uni1.8 
1028:48   Ted Gourley V50MGiffnock North2.9 
1128:49   David Reynolds SENMBellahouston Harriers1.1 
1228:51   Rory McMillanSENMGlasgow University H&H B  
1329:05   Sean McLaughlinSENMSt Andrews University B  
1429:07   Alex Luetchford U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1.8 
1529:51   Will Rigg U20MBlack Combe/Barrow & Furness13.7 
1630:33   Brian Scally V45MShettleston0.4 
1731:33   David SeamanSENMStrathclyde University Harriers  
1831:34   Donald Kennedy V35MBellahouston Harriers11.3 
1932:37   Jim Holmes V45MCalderglen10.5 
2034:24   Kieran Mclaughlin SENMGarscube7.9 
2137:48   Colin Banks SENMCalderglen20.4 
2242:03   Dougie McGregorSENMBellahouston Harriers C  
ZRD SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:32   Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4.7 
225:49   Alastair Thurlbeck U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds-2.1 
326:05   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine0.5 
426:20   Christopher Russell U23MGiffnock North/St. Andrews Uni6.3 
526:45   Michael Houston U20MInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk1.8 
627:06   Clement ElliotSENMShettleston Harriers A  
728:10   Chris Greenhalgh V40MGiffnock North1.8 
829:04   Paul LawsonSENMBellahouston Harriers A  
929:07   Michael CarrollSENMStrathclyde University Harriers  
1029:11   Walter Henderson V45MShettleston3.7 
1129:19   Daniel LynchSENMSt Andrews University B  
1229:32   Keith DunlopSENMHeriot-Watt University  
1330:51   Simon Gardner SENMGlasgow Uni26.3 
1431:48   Jack Luscombe U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.7 
1532:45   David Herbertson V40MCalderglen16.9 
1634:35   Darren Mcgowan U17MGarscube35.0 
1735:41   Andy CockraineSENMBellahouston Harriers B  
1836:52   Colin RossSENMShettleston Harriers C (V)  
1937:43   Kieran Docherty SENMShettleston15.7 
2041:48   John Softley V60MBellahouston Harriers20.7 
ZRD SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:01   Megan CrawfordSENWMixed Bag (F)  
228:45   Carole Setchell SENWShettleston9.9 
329:30   Sarah Douglas U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9.2 
430:22   Angela Richardson U23WFife/St. Andrews Uni4.0 
530:24   Annie Carroll U23WEdinburgh Uni28.7 
632:14   Jennifer Clark V40WBellahouston Harriers18.6 
734:38   Mairi Gilmour U20WGlasgow University Hares & Hounds16.7 
836:38   Katy Smith V40WKirkintilloch/Bellahouston Harriers17.7 
937:06   Kate TaylorSENWSt Andrews University B (F)  
1038:39   Madeline HansonSENWSt Andrews University C (F)  
ZRD SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:54   Maddy Austin U20WGuildford & Godalming/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds15.6 
233:23   Molly PaceSENWSt Andrews University A (F)  
333:56   Erica Christie V55WBellahouston Harriers9.4 
434:30   Alice EverettSENWGlasgow University H&H A (F)  
536:15   Anne Sillars SENWGlasgow University Hares & Hounds32.7 
636:22   Maggie SadlerSENWSt Andrews University B (F)  
738:04   Angela Carson V45WBellahouston Harriers/Scottish Vets H11.0 
ZRD SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:11   Shona McIntoshSENWMixed Bag (F)  
229:47   Georgia Tindley SENWEdinburgh Uni5.6 
330:26   Abigail Bender U20WFife/St. Andrews Uni28.1 
432:53   Lisa Christy U20WCorstorphine/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds9.1 
534:46   Caroline Cochran V40WBellahouston Harriers9.8 
636:39   Kimberley TimminsSENWSt Andrews University B (F)