PECO League External Results
Bodington Fields
8 Feb 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Linton Taylor U20MNewark AC/Leeds Uni-4.8 
10NT   Franco Pardini SENMValley Striders/Roundhay Runners3.7 
100NT   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers18.0 
101NT   Stephen Wolstenholme V55MBradford Airedale13.0 
102NT   Stephen Taylor V45MChapel Allerton6.1 
103NT   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton6.0 
104NT   Mark Iley V50MIlkley10.3 
105NT   Terry TillotsonV40MRothwell Harriers  
106NT   Tony Gardner V35MWoodkirk/Rothwell8.7 
107NT   Iain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds27.0 
108NT   Christopher Lee Taylor V35MHyde Park Harriers17.2 
109NT   Andrew MascaranasSENMAckworth RR  
11NT   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders2.5 
110NT   Stephen PhilipsV50MYork Tri Club  
111NT   Bill Shively V55MYork Postal/Knavesmire7.6 
112NT   Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders5.4 
113NT   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's21.5 
114NT   Jonathan Eagle V50MHorsforth Harriers9.7 
115NT   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.9 
116NT   Tim Bellwood V35MSaltaire Striders20.8 
117NT   Andrew Robinson SENMKnaresborough Striders12.3 
118NT   Jonathan Kent SENMChapel Allerton5.4 
119NT   Michael Gill V45MHarrogate12.0 
12NT   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.3 
120NT   Martin Horbury V50MSt. Theresa's7.3 
121NT   Liam Mealey SENMKirkstall13.5 
122NT   Jane Bryant V45WIlkley15.4 
123NT   Matt LethamV40MYork Tri Club  
124NT   Christopher Plews V40MWetherby7.1 
125NT   Sean MacCarthy V45MAbbey Runners Leeds32.9 
126NT   Gareth Cavill V40MAbbey Runners Leeds18.6 
127NT   Andy Carter V50MKirkstall5.3 
128NT   Leigh Harvey V40MKippax6.4 
129NT   Rob Marsh V40MValley Striders5.6 
13NT   Simon Newton V35MAckworth/Police-0.6 
130NT   Farhad Hamad V35MHyde Park Harriers19.8 
131NT   Andy Pagdin V55MValley Striders17.3 
132NT   Billy GoddardV40MRoundhay Runners  
133NT   Ben Joynson V35MIlkley14.8 
134NT   Steve Nesbitt V45MCity of York/Harrogate13.6 
135NT   Simon Claridge V45MHarrogate23.8 
136NT   Martin Jones V40MAbbey Runners Leeds12.9 
137NT   Vernon Long V45MValley Striders4.7 
138NT   James Wright SENMKnaresborough Striders3.2 
139NT   Jack Verity V55MSaltaire Striders12.3 
14NT   Richard Herrington SENMSt. Theresa's0.6 
140NT   Andy WicksV45MAbbey Runners  
141NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall3.7 
142NT   Kevin Nicholas V50MDragons10.5 
143NT   Peter Farnell V40MRothwell8.2 
144NT   Joe Steele V40MKirkstall5.9 
145NT   Anthony Toulson V40MRoundhay Runners11.9 
146NT   Keith PailingV60MRothwell Harriers  
147NT   Adam Rhodes V35MKirkstall13.8 
148NT   Paul Grindley V50MAirecentre Pacers8.8 
149NT   Stephen Kirk V40MHarrogate/Unattached9.8 
15NT   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders0.7 
150NT   Phil Burton V50MRoundhay Runners6.7 
151NT   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders4.9 
152NT   Dan Price SENMChapel Allerton5.9 
153NT   Fred Jewitt U20MChapel Allerton9.5 
154NT   Graham Jones V45MValley Striders5.3 
155NT   Drew Taylor V50MValley Striders13.2 
156NT   Ian ShappardSENMSt Theresa's AC  
157NT   Darren Horobin V40MAckworth11.1 
158NT   Adrian Byrom V50MAckworth13.5 
159NT   Pete Twigg V45MRoundhay Runners9.7 
16NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.5 
160NT   David Womersley V60MHyde Park Harriers8.6 
161NT   Simon SmithV40MKirkstall Harriers  
162NT   Neil RutterV40MHarrogate Harriers  
163NT   Chris CarrickSENMKippax Harriers  
164NT   Phil Atwell V45MYork Triathlon10.4 
165NT   Des Johnson V45MRoundhay Runners26.4 
166NT   Martin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers15.1 
167NT   Luke Beaumont SENMAbbey Runners Leeds34.4 
168NT   Marc Randall V35MRothwell12.1 
169NT   Paul Newton V40MKirkstall26.2 
17NT   Christopher Mann SENMHyde Park Harriers18.2 
170NT   Darren Rogers V40MRoundhay Runners8.3 
171NT   Alan Schofield V50MSt. Theresa's10.7 
172NT   Adrian Leach V50MAckworth10.6 
173NT   Ian Patchett V50MAbbey Runners Leeds14.4 
174NT   Dan Stevenson SENMHyde Park Harriers7.9 
175NT   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds10.7 
176NT   Gordon Crawford V60MHyde Park Harriers10.2 
177NT   James Booth SENMHyde Park Harriers11.6 
178NT   Richard Balshaw V45MValley Striders6.1 
179NT   Paul Stanhope V50MEccleshill26.8 
18NT   Matthew Nowell SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale1.1 
180NT   Dan Simmons V50MHarrogate16.9 
181NT   Callum Parton U17MValley Striders/Unattached15.0 
182NT   Steven TurnerV40MWetherby Runners  
183NT   Andrew Wheeler V55MWetherby28.8 
184NT   David Mellor V40MSt. Theresa's12.9 
185NT   Tony OwenSENMSt Theresa's AC  
186NT   Trevor Rhodes V50MEccleshill16.6 
187NT   Jordan Mitchell SENMValley Striders/Roundhay Runners27.3 
188NT   Neil WallaceV40MEccleshill Road Runners   
189NT   Stuart Shepherd V35MChapel Allerton9.6 
19NT   Tim Buckley V35MYork Triathlon5.3 
190NT   Alex Cook SENMKirkstall10.9 
191NT   Richard Thomas V50MKirkstall10.4 
192NT   Randolph Haggerty V45MKirkstall12.2 
193NT   Igs Robun V35MSaltaire Striders14.3 
194NT   Loris Dell'Amico V40MSaltaire Striders8.9 
195NT   Kev Spivey V35MSt. Theresa's32.8 
196NT   Richard Smart SENMAckworth11.5 
197NT   Philip Hirst V55MIlkley15.6 
198NT   Maurice Kelly V50MNidd Valley27.9 
199NT   Jim Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds17.3 
2NT   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-3.6 
20NT   Mark Smith SENMDurham/Horsforth Harriers3.2 
200NT   Joe GilbodySENMHyde Park Harriers  
201NT   Christopher Gill V65MSt. Theresa's13.0 
202NT   Graeme MilesSENMHyde Park Harriers  
203NT   Chris Jones V55MHyde Park Harriers7.3 
204NT   Stuart Gall V35MSt. Theresa's14.4 
205NT   Ian Griffiths V35MHorsforth Harriers/South London Orienteers11.7 
206NT   Leroy Sutton V55MValley Striders/Unattached11.1 
207NT   Joe Butler U20MSt. Theresa's4.4 
208NT   Stephen WaiteSENMSt Theresa's AC  
209NT   Dale RichardsonSENMRothwell Harriers  
21NT   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell2.7 
210NT   Ian MillesrySENMHyde Park Harriers   
211NT   Mike SmithV40MAbbey Runners  
212NT   Guy Leech V45MAckworth30.0 
213NT   John Field V45MWetherby15.9 
214NT   Lee Flanagan V40MYork Postal28.5 
215NT   Martin Coates V35MHorsforth Harriers12.8 
216NT   Danny Smith V50MRoundhay Runners11.8 
217NT   John Hussey V65MValley Striders14.3 
218NT   Martin Love V50MSaltaire Striders12.7 
219NT   Daniel Waas SENMHyde Park Harriers12.6 
22NT   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's3.2 
220NT   Jeremy Wright V50MSaltaire Striders18.1 
221NT   Andrew Baiden V40MRothwell9.2 
222NT   Steve Firth V50MRothwell9.6 
223NT   James Cook V35MRoundhay Runners11.8 
224NT   Martin Patrick Browne V50MAbbey Runners Leeds15.2 
225NT   David Hughes V35MAckworth4.7 
226NT   David William Nicholls V55MChapel Allerton36.0 
227NT   Kieran O BrienSENMKirkstall Harriers  
228NT   Alex MacDonald SENMSt. Theresa's21.5 
229NT   Ken Fox V55MHyde Park Harriers7.5 
23NT   Trevor WicksSENMLeeds City AC  
230NT   Nic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton16.3 
231NT   Mike PowellSENMValley Striders  
232NT   Roger Ward V55MRothwell12.9 
233NT   Jon LayeV40MAbbey Runners  
234NT   Garry Brownbridge V55MAbbey Runners Leeds17.3 
235NT   Jason Newell V40MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough10.3 
236NT   Tim Binstead V35MRoundhay Runners20.9 
237NT   Mike Robins V55MValley Striders/Chapel Allerton21.8 
238NT   Martin Savage V40MKirkstall22.9 
239NT   Danny Sampson V40MYork Triathlon20.8 
24NT   Thomas PardetSENMRoundhay Runners   
240NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders15.8 
241NT   James Balkwill V40MAbbey Runners Leeds11.2 
242NT   Malcolm Lavery V45MSt. Theresa's10.9 
243NT   Phil Robinson V50MNidd Valley13.4 
244NT   Mark Hodgson V45MSt. Theresa's24.1 
245NT   Ian Mitchell V45MKnaresborough Striders7.4 
246NT   Robert Baxter V40MChapel Allerton13.6 
247NT   Mike MillerV60MWetherby Runners  
248NT   Brian Sherwood V45MNidd Valley35.8 
249NT   Neil Buckley V55MYork Triathlon16.5 
25NT   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.4 
250NT   Bob Jackson V60MValley Striders14.7 
251NT   Paul Stokes V40MValley Striders15.2 
252NT   Gary Pritchard V50MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
253NT   Christopher Stanhope V50MEccleshill21.4 
254NT   Ian Rayner V50MRoundhay Runners19.5 
255NT   Ed Freckelton SENMRoundhay Runners34.5 
256NT   Steve Woods V55MPudsey & Bramley8.9 
257NT   Rolf Neugebauer V50MAbbey Runners Leeds/Unattached29.7 
258NT   Simon Peck V60MDragons18.1 
259NT   Paul Glover V65MKirkstall19.9 
26NT   Charles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached5.1 
260NT   Andrew ByromV45MEccleshill Road Runners   
261NT   Jude Jackson SENMSt. Theresa's23.3 
262NT   Mark Hattersley V50MHarrogate15.9 
263NT   John Messenger V65MKippax15.9 
264NT   Simon Forde V55MBradford Airedale34.9 
265NT   Peter Callaghan V50MWetherby17.7 
266NT   Steve Bowyer V45MHarrogate14.5 
267NT   Sean Cook SENMKirkstall6.2 
268NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill19.7 
269NT   Laurence Lennon V55MAbbey Runners Leeds14.8 
27NT   Paul Newsome V40MSt. Theresa's3.3 
270NT   Keith Park V55MHorsforth Harriers16.6 
271NT   Clive WaltonV45MAbbey Runners  
272NT   Peter Johnson V50MAbbey Runners Leeds  
273NT   Matt Taylor SENMSaltaire Striders34.7 
274NT   Simon Kingsnorth V45MSaltaire Striders23.2 
275NT   John ArcherV65MYork Tri Club  
276NT   Steven Milner V50MWharfedale16.9 
277NT   Philip Coop V50MSt. Theresa's28.2 
278NT   Barney Lerner V65MSaltaire Striders15.5 
279NT   Barry James Markey V55MBradford Airedale19.4 
28NT   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley2.9 
280NT   Noel Akers V55MEccleshill17.2 
281NT   Peter Persico V35MAbbey Runners Leeds11.5 
282NT   Tony Shaw V65MHillingdon/Kirkstall20.9 
283NT   Geoffrey White SENMIlkley16.1 
284NT   Alun Griffiths V55MSaltaire Striders12.5 
285NT   Richard Pullan V55MHyde Park Harriers12.5 
286NT   Richard Binns V40MBradford Airedale18.1 
287NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders14.6 
288NT   Richard Clough V45MValley Striders24.2 
289NT   Stephen Gledhill V50MEccleshill15.4 
29NT   Richard Pattinson V50MHorsforth Harriers/Unattached6.3 
290NT   Stewart Haigh V65MAckworth25.3 
291NT   Keith Abson V60MSaltaire Striders21.5 
292NT   Mark Redhead V50MRothwell21.0 
293NT   Peter BadkinV50MAbbey Runners  
294NT   Bartosz Lewandowski SENMHyde Park Harriers14.3 
295NT   Gary WaiteV45MDragons RC  
296NT   Matt Kasparek SENMKirkstall15.2 
297NT   Eric Morley V60MIlkley28.8 
298NT   Terrence Lacy V50MRothwell31.0 
299NT   Chris Hill V60MAirecentre Pacers13.8 
3NT   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.6 
30NT   Christian Easton V35MChapel Allerton9.5 
300NT   Simon BrownV50MSaltaire Striders  
301NT   Ralph Kidner V60MHyde Park Harriers15.4 
302NT   Gareth Harland V35MEccleshill14.4 
303NT   Phil Hill V50MRoundhay Runners25.3 
304NT   Paul Zywicki V55MAckworth18.0 
305NT   Andrew Charles V50MHorsforth Harriers34.3 
306NT   David Beston V55MAbbey Runners Leeds24.2 
307NT   Jeffrey Denton V65MAckworth22.7 
308NT   Graham Healey V55MSt. Theresa's24.2 
309NT   Peter Hey V60MKirkstall24.5 
31NT   Robert Gray V50MWetherby6.5 
310NT   Ian Taylor V45MHorsforth Harriers22.4 
311NT   Ian Storey V35MEccleshill13.1 
312NT   Richard Edwards V35MHyde Park Harriers17.3 
313NT   Malcolm Johnson V65MHorsforth Harriers29.2 
314NT   Simon Tupling V45MAirecentre Pacers15.4 
315NT   Matt Sykes-HoobanSENMKirkstall Harriers  
316NT   Burjor Langdana V45MKirkstall31.6 
317NT   Loris Dell'Amico V40MSaltaire Striders8.9 
318NT   Tony Miles V50MKippax36.0 
319NT   Graham Hawden V50MRothwell17.9 
32NT   David Teggart V35MBradford Airedale2.5 
320NT   Donald MacRae V65MIlkley28.8 
321NT   Christopher Maltby V60MSt. Theresa's28.1 
322NT   Mike Moss V60MSaltaire Striders19.2 
323NT   Dave Jones V50MValley Striders23.2 
Page: 1 2 3