PECO League External Results
Leeds
30 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U11X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:40   Sam SmithU11MWharfedale H.  
27:55   Emily Plimmer U11WPontefract5.3 
37:57   William Randall U13MRothwell-0.9 
48:17   Joseph Harris U11MHarrogate11.0 
58:28   Dylan ThorntonU11MBingley H.  
68:28   Oliver PeaceU11MBingley H.  
78:29   Joseph ChildsU11MBingley H.  
88:29   Jenson Brogden U11MOtley7.3 
98:31   Alvie O'Brien U11MValley Striders16.9 
108:36   Ethan ColvilleU11MRothwell H.  
118:37   Mark WoodU11MHarrogate H.  
128:38   Jessica JonesU11WHarrogate H.  
138:42   Daniel SmallboneU11MAbbey R.  
148:50   James Turner U11MNidd Valley  
158:54   Jake Stalker U11MNidd Valley21.9 
168:56   Jessica ThompsonU11WHarrogate H.  
179:07   Callum Watson U11MBingley28.6 
189:10   Adam Clough U11MRothwell22.2 
199:10   James WoodU11MHarrogate H.  
209:11   Callum SleeU11MHarrogate H.  
219:12   Tally Diamond U11WValley Striders8.6 
229:21   Callum Wolfe U11MRothwell33.7 
239:25   Eibhlis PriceU11WWharfedale H.  
249:27   Ella ColbournU11WHarrogate H.  
259:27   Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders14.6 
269:28   Tom DerryU11MWetherby R.  
279:28   Joe Sutcliffe U11MNidd Valley22.2 
289:29   Ruby Williams U11WRothwell30.0 
299:31   Keira JonesU11WHyde Park H  
309:35   Theresa TolanU11WHarrogate H.  
319:37   Dan Dalton U11MNidd Valley  
329:37   Lilly Smith U11WBingley29.9 
3310:00   Nathan Heseltine U11MRothwell  
3410:05   Connor Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds6.3 
3510:06   Caitlin McQuillen-StrongU11WLeeds Bradford Tri  
3610:07   James Randall U11MRothwell35.6 
3710:19   Natasha Robinson U11WPudsey & Bramley15.8 
3810:27   Aidan RannsU11MNidd Valley RR  
3910:46   Leo PoultonU11MHarrogate H.  
4010:51   William CollierU11MRothwell H.  
4111:15   Sarah BradyU11WValley S.  
4211:33   Emily YoungU11WHarrogate H.  
4311:33   Daniel Gilliard U11MRothwell19.9 
4411:38   Lucy Westmoreland U11WRothwell33.0 
4512:10   Esther WaltonU11WRothwell H.  
4612:18   Kiera InghamU11WNidd Valley RR  
4712:18   Spike BrownleesU11MNidd Valley RR  
4812:20   Emilia SpeightU11WNidd Valley RR  
4912:22   Hannah Gilliard U11WRothwell17.1 
5012:29   Morva Keele U11WHarrogate32.0 
ZXC U17X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:41   Toby Hillery U17MWetherby2.0 
213:55   Richard KaleU15MRothwell H.  
314:04   Harvey NordenU15MRothwell H.  
414:13   George HardestyU17MIlkley H.  
514:19   Matthew StuckeyU17MRothwell H.  
614:23   Joe Atkinson U17MWetherby8.0 
714:29   Ben NurseU17MAbbey R.  
814:45   Joe Bryant U13MHarrogate7.4 
915:01   Stella Cross U15WWetherby6.8 
1015:12   Max MetcalfeU15MRothwell H.  
1115:18   Joseph Cawcutt U15MWetherby27.6 
1215:26   Alex VerityU17MRothwell H.  
1315:31   Lucy Williamson U17WIlkley5.4 
1415:50   Lydia Barker U13WRothwell7.1 
1516:07   Frederica Moore U13WWetherby12.2 
1616:18   Oliver Earl U15MHarrogate15.9 
1716:25   Robert Downham U17MRothwell  
1816:30   Ethan StuckeyU15MRothwell H.  
1916:34   Reuben Mantle U15MBingley0.8 
2016:37   Joshua GilliardU15MRothwell H.  
2116:39   Poppy AndersonU15WIlkley H.  
2216:53   Alex IrvineU17MValley S.  
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Joe BaxterSENMPudsey & Bramley AC  
10NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers14.4 
100NT   Robert D Sutton V50MEccleshill14.2 
101NT   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.2 
102NT   Pete Singer V50MHorsforth Harriers  
103NT   Bill Shively V55MYork Postal/Knavesmire6.7 
104NT   Wayne Pacevitch V50MSt. Theresa's29.2 
105NT   Andrew Cross U20MCity of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall4.2 
106NT   Wolstenholme StephenV55MBradford Airedale  
107NT   Charlie Mcintosh V45MPudsey & Bramley17.2 
108NT   Gareth Cavill V40MAbbey Runners Leeds16.6 
109NT   Andy Perkinson V40MHorsforth Harriers8.4 
11NT   Colin Walker V40MPudsey & Bramley2.8 
110NT   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton4.1 
111NT   Luke WraySENMAbbey Runners  
112NT   Rob Marsh V40MValley Striders5.5 
113NT   James Jesson V40MWetherby7.8 
114NT   Anthony Aimon SENMHyde Park Harriers2.0 
115NT   Richard Doveston SENMChapel Allerton21.9 
116NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall5.0 
117NT   Daniel Murray V35MValley Striders7.3 
118NT   Simon Clothier V35MKippax13.1 
119NT   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton7.2 
12NT   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-3.1 
120NT   Christopher Plews V40MWetherby5.8 
121NT   Vernon Long V45MValley Striders4.4 
122NT   Paul RhodesV40MSaltaire Striders  
123NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers4.9 
124NT   Joe MaycockSENMChapel Allerton Runners  
125NT   John Michael Batchelor V45MValley Striders13.1 
126NT   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers15.9 
127NT   Mike Furby V40MValley Striders7.9 
128NT   Marcus GrantV40MWetherby Runners  
129NT   Gavin Taylor U17MValley Striders34.0 
13NT   Lee Dalton V35MNidd Valley21.4 
130NT   Jack Verity V55MSaltaire Striders11.3 
131NT   Andy Todd V50MNidd Valley3.7 
132NT   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall12.7 
133NT   Alistair Urquhart V45MRoundhay Runners7.8 
134NT   George Schofield U23MSt. Theresa's5.8 
135NT   Terry TillotsonV40MRothwell Harriers  
136NT   Leigh Harvey V40MKippax6.2 
137NT   Ian Richardson V35MAckworth1.9 
138NT   Steve Woods V55MPudsey & Bramley8.2 
139NT   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton10.1 
14NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.7 
140NT   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's19.5 
141NT   Eirik Stangnes V40MValley Striders36.0 
142NT   Stuart Baker SENMYork Postal7.4 
143NT   Garth De Roux V35MHorsforth Harriers11.6 
144NT   Martin Jones V40MAbbey Runners Leeds12.3 
145NT   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders4.8 
146NT   Kevin McMullan V45MValley Striders5.3 
147NT   Tony Gardner V35MWoodkirk/Rothwell8.7 
148NT   Paul Grindley V50MAirecentre Pacers9.6 
149NT   Jonathan Kent SENMChapel Allerton5.4 
15NT   Paul Nelson V45MWetherby8.2 
150NT   Capperauld KrisSENMYork Tri Club  
151NT   Richard Wilson V40MRothwell13.9 
152NT   Dave MorleyV45MValley Striders  
153NT   Paul Atkinson V50MWetherby14.3 
154NT   Jonathan Eagle V50MHorsforth Harriers8.8 
155NT   Andy Pagdin V50MValley Striders15.3 
156NT   Andy Carter V50MKirkstall5.9 
157NT   David Maycock V55MHorsforth Harriers18.7 
158NT   Dan Price SENMChapel Allerton5.8 
159NT   Dave Askew V50MHarrogate9.9 
16NT   David Thomas V35MYork Triathlon22.8 
160NT   Adam Hartley SENMRothwell28.3 
161NT   Neil WallaceV40MEccleshill Road Runners  
162NT   Adam Mills SENMRodillian Runners6.1 
163NT   Chris Jones SENMSaltaire Striders9.5 
164NT   Kevin Nicholas V50MDragons8.8 
165NT   Mills GerardV45MBradford Airedale  
166NT   Steven Holmes V45MSt. Theresa's34.0 
167NT   Mike HelmeV40MIlkley Harriers  
168NT   Nick JovanovicSENMAirecentre Pacers  
169NT   Stewart Spink V45MSaltaire Striders6.9 
17NT   Daniel Wilkinson V35MIlkley20.4 
170NT   Richard Adcock V45MValley Striders13.3 
171NT   Royston AdrianV45MBradford Airedale  
172NT   Mark Ayre V45MRoundhay Runners8.4 
173NT   Harney MarkV50MYork Tri Club  
174NT   Stephen Bailey V45MRothwell16.5 
175NT   Ian Jones V45MSaltaire Striders30.1 
176NT   Tom Williams V40MHyde Park Harriers5.7 
177NT   Kieran Simpson U20MSt. Theresa's27.3 
178NT   Bevin JohnV45MYork Tri Club  
179NT   Philips StephenV50MYork Tri Club  
18NT   Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-2.0 
180NT   Christopher Gill V65MSt. Theresa's12.1 
181NT   Jason PraillSENMValley Striders (2nd)  
182NT   Dan Stevenson SENMHyde Park Harriers14.0 
183NT   Stephen Groves SENMKirkstall25.5 
184NT   Callum Parton U17MValley Striders/Unattached17.6 
185NT   Ross LovettSENMSt Theresa's AC  
186NT   Christopher Lee Taylor V35MHyde Park Harriers16.4 
187NT   Iain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds25.8 
188NT   Paul Stanhope V50MEccleshill24.7 
189NT   Letham MattV40MYork Tri Club  
19NT   Buckley TimSENMYork Tri Club  
190NT   Dan Wilson SENMKnaresborough Striders12.1 
191NT   David Womersley V60MHyde Park Harriers8.8 
192NT   Stephen Kirk V40MHarrogate/Unattached9.5 
193NT   Peter GrimaldiSENMAckworth RR Guest  
194NT   Darren Horobin V40MAckworth11.3 
195NT   Gerry WatertonSENMKippax Harriers  
196NT   Alex CookSENMKirkstall Harriers  
197NT   Adrian Bastow V45MIlkley8.8 
198NT   Pete TwiggSENMRoundhay Runners Guest  
199NT   Adrian Leach V50MAckworth/Fetch Everyone11.5 
2NT   Mark Smith SENMRothwell7.6 
20NT   Peter Hopson SENMSaltaire Striders1.6 
200NT   Drew Taylor V50MValley Striders12.1 
201NT   John Moore SENMSt. Theresa's35.2 
202NT   Phil Burton V45MRoundhay Runners7.8 
203NT   James Wright SENMKnaresborough Striders2.9 
204NT   Geoffrey Hirst SENMHarrogate5.8 
205NT   Hindmarch MattSENMYork Tri Club  
206NT   Neil HaggasV40MKippax Harriers  
207NT   Alistair Smyth V55MValley Striders11.1 
208NT   Chris CarrickSENMKippax Harriers  
209NT   Martin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers13.7 
21NT   Richard PattinsonV45MHorsforth Harriers  
210NT   Guy Leech V45MAckworth28.0 
211NT   Joe Hanney V40MValley Striders8.5 
212NT   Anthony Toulson V40MRoundhay Runners11.2 
213NT   Steve Nesbitt V45MCity of York/Harrogate14.0 
214NT   Armstrong DaveSENMBradford Airedale  
215NT   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds9.7 
216NT   Martin Savage V35MKirkstall20.9 
217NT   Adam HutchisonSENMWetherby Runners  
218NT   Richard Thomas V50MKirkstall10.3 
219NT   Adam Rhodes V35MKirkstall13.7 
22NT   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.9 
220NT   Paul Crossan V50MValley Striders14.3 
221NT   Peter Farnell V40MRothwell8.5 
222NT   Ian Patchett V50MAbbey Runners Leeds13.6 
223NT   Chris Jones V55MHyde Park Harriers8.0 
224NT   Gary Carlisle V50MKirkstall14.9 
225NT   Martin Critchley V40MHorsforth Harriers5.2 
226NT   Robin MoranSENMKippax Harriers  
227NT   David Hughes V35MAckworth4.4 
228NT   Atwell PhilV45MYork Tri Club  
229NT   Steven Turner V40MWetherby/Nidd Valley8.5 
23NT   Richard Herrington SENMSt. Theresa's2.0 
230NT   Simon Smith V40MKirkstall17.3 
231NT   Darren Rogers V40MRoundhay Runners6.9 
232NT   Mark Scott V40MSaltaire Striders29.7 
233NT   Jim Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds15.2 
234NT   Richard Irvine V40MValley Striders8.7 
235NT   Dan Price SENMGarscube12.8 
236NT   Robert Burrell Donkin V40MSaltaire Striders18.5 
237NT   Martin GebbettV50MFellandale  
238NT   John Field V45MWetherby14.5 
239NT   Luke Beaumont SENMAbbey Runners Leeds32.7 
24NT   Mark Monaghan V35MHorsforth Harriers12.5 
240NT   Jeremy Wright V50MSaltaire Striders16.1 
241NT   White ChristianSENMYork Tri Club  
242NT   Dan Simmons V50MHarrogate18.3 
243NT   John Hutchinson V65MKirkstall16.0 
244NT   Tony OwenSENMSt Theresa's AC  
245NT   Paul Danby V40MAckworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club13.2 
246NT   Jonathon Fisher V35MRoundhay Runners14.9 
247NT   Ian ShappardSENMSt Theresa's AC  
248NT   Daniel Waas SENMHyde Park Harriers11.0 
249NT   Loris Dell'Amico V40MSaltaire Striders12.0 
25NT   Christopher McLachianSENMAbbey Runners  
250NT   Ian Griffiths V35MHorsforth Harriers/South London Orienteers10.4 
251NT   Andy Liddle V40MRothwell33.9 
252NT   Brian Sherwood V45MNidd Valley35.4 
253NT   Martin Love V50MSaltaire Striders11.6 
254NT   Jason SinclairSENMRodillian Runners  
255NT   Lee Barker V45MRothwell6.1 
256NT   Mike Robins V55MValley Striders/Chapel Allerton19.8 
257NT   Tim Seddon V55MSt. Theresa's22.5 
258NT   Rob BlemmingsSENMSt Theresa's AC  
259NT   John Hussey V65MValley Striders17.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4