PECO League External Results
Leeds
30 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U11X
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:40Sam SmithU11MWharfedale H.  
27:55Emily Plimmer U11WPontefract5.3 
37:57William Randall U13MRothwell1.4 
48:17Joseph Harris U11MHarrogate5.1 
58:28Dylan ThorntonU11MBingley H.  
68:28Oliver PeaceU11MBingley H.  
78:29Joseph ChildsU11MBingley H.  
88:29Jenson Brogden U11MOtley4.6 
98:31Alvie O'Brien U11MValley Striders25.5 
108:36Ethan ColvilleU11MRothwell H.  
118:37Mark WoodU11MHarrogate H.  
128:38Jessica JonesU11WHarrogate H.  
138:42Daniel SmallboneU11MAbbey R.  
148:50James Turner U11MNidd Valley  
158:54Jake Stalker U11MNidd Valley30.5 
168:56Jessica ThompsonU11WHarrogate H.  
179:07Callum Watson U11MBingley37.7 
189:10Adam Clough U11MRothwell30.5 
199:10James WoodU11MHarrogate H.  
209:11Callum SleeU11MHarrogate H.  
219:12Tally Diamond U11WValley Striders8.9 
229:21Callum Wolfe U11MRothwell42.7 
239:25Eibhlis PriceU11WWharfedale H.  
249:27Ella ColbournU11WHarrogate H.  
259:27Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders19.6 
269:28Tom DerryU11MWetherby R.  
279:28Joe Sutcliffe U11MNidd Valley30.7 
289:29Ruby Williams U11WRothwell38.5 
299:31Keira JonesU11WHyde Park H  
309:35Theresa TolanU11WHarrogate H.  
319:37Dan Dalton U11MNidd Valley  
329:37Lilly Smith U11WBingley38.2 
3310:00Nathan Heseltine U11MRothwell  
3410:05Connor Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds7.0 
3510:06Caitlin McQuillen-StrongU11WLeeds Bradford Tri  
3610:07James Randall U11MRothwell48.2 
3710:19Natasha Robinson U11WPudsey & Bramley18.7 
3810:27Aidan RannsU11MNidd Valley RR  
3910:46Leo PoultonU11MHarrogate H.  
4010:51William CollierU11MRothwell H.  
4111:15Sarah BradyU11WValley S.  
4211:33Emily YoungU11WHarrogate H.  
4311:33Daniel Gilliard U11MRothwell21.8 
4411:38Lucy Westmoreland U11WRothwell40.3 
4512:10Esther WaltonU11WRothwell H.  
4612:18Kiera InghamU11WNidd Valley RR  
4712:18Spike BrownleesU11MNidd Valley RR  
4812:20Emilia SpeightU11WNidd Valley RR  
4912:22Hannah Gilliard U11WRothwell24.6 
5012:29Morva Keele U11WHarrogate40.5 
ZXC U17X
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:41Toby Hillery U17MWetherby7.6 
213:55Richard KaleU15MRothwell H.  
314:04Harvey NordenU15MRothwell H.  
414:13George HardestyU17MIlkley H.  
514:19Matthew StuckeyU17MRothwell H.  
614:23Joe Atkinson U17MWetherby8.0 
714:29Ben NurseU17MAbbey R.  
814:45Joe Bryant U13MHarrogate4.9 
915:01Stella Cross U15WWetherby5.7 
1015:12Max MetcalfeU15MRothwell H.  
1115:18Joseph Cawcutt U15MWetherby36.3 
1215:26Alex VerityU17MRothwell H.  
1315:31Lucy Williamson U17WIlkley3.5 
1415:50Lydia Barker U13WRothwell15.3 
1516:07Frederica Moore U13WWetherby17.3 
1616:18Oliver Earl U15MHarrogate24.5 
1716:25Robert Downham U17MRothwell  
1816:30Ethan StuckeyU15MRothwell H.  
1916:34Reuben Mantle U15MBingley0.9 
2016:37Joshua GilliardU15MRothwell H.  
2116:39Poppy AndersonU15WIlkley H.  
2216:53Alex IrvineU17MValley S.  
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJoe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley-3.8 
10NTWilliam Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers23.1 
100NTRobert D Sutton V50MEccleshill17.0 
101NTGary Mann SENMValley Striders2.4 
102NTPete Singer V50MHorsforth Harriers  
103NTBill Shively V55MYork Postal/Knavesmire9.2 
104NTWayne Pacevitch V50MSt. Theresa's37.7 
105NTAndrew Cross U20MCity of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall10.0 
106NTWolstenholme StephenV55MBradford Airedale  
107NTCharlie Mcintosh V45MPudsey & Bramley14.5 
108NTGareth Cavill V40MAbbey Runners Leeds13.6 
109NTAndy Perkinson V40MHorsforth Harriers5.6 
11NTColin Walker V40MPudsey & Bramley0.0 
110NTRichard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton5.0 
111NTLuke WraySENMAbbey Runners  
112NTRob Marsh V40MValley Striders6.8 
113NTJames Jesson V40MWetherby10.3 
114NTAnthony Aimon SENMHyde Park Harriers3.1 
115NTRichard Doveston SENMChapel Allerton30.4 
116NTAdam Moger V35MKirkstall4.6 
117NTDaniel Murray V35MValley Striders6.7 
118NTSimon Clothier V35MKippax22.1 
119NTJonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton6.4 
12NTTerence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-2.6 
120NTChristopher Plews V40MWetherby12.2 
121NTVernon Long V45MValley Striders5.4 
122NTPaul RhodesV40MSaltaire Striders  
123NTStephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers8.8 
124NTJoe MaycockSENMChapel Allerton Runners  
125NTJohn Michael Batchelor V45MValley Striders21.6 
126NTNigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers23.9 
127NTMike Furby V40MValley Striders13.8 
128NTMarcus GrantV40MWetherby Runners  
129NTGavin Taylor U17MValley Striders40.8 
13NTLee Dalton V35MNidd Valley30.1 
130NTJack Verity V55MSaltaire Striders15.3 
131NTAndy Todd V50MNidd Valley4.1 
132NTChristopher Glover V50MKirkstall12.9 
133NTAlistair Urquhart V45MRoundhay Runners6.9 
134NTGeorge Schofield U23MSt. Theresa's7.0 
135NTTerry TillotsonV40MRothwell Harriers  
136NTLeigh Harvey V40MKippax7.5 
137NTIan Richardson V35MAckworth2.8 
138NTSteve Woods V55MPudsey & Bramley7.7 
139NTChris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton4.0 
14NTGwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.4 
140NTPeter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's26.9 
141NTEirik Stangnes V40MValley Striders54.0 
142NTStuart Baker SENMYork Postal9.3 
143NTGarth De Roux V35MHorsforth Harriers18.7 
144NTMartin Jones V40MAbbey Runners Leeds15.8 
145NTAdam Parton V40MValley Striders5.1 
146NTKevin McMullan V45MValley Striders6.1 
147NTTony Gardner V35MWoodkirk/Rothwell6.7 
148NTPaul Grindley V50MAirecentre Pacers10.7 
149NTJonathan Kent SENMChapel Allerton7.9 
15NTPaul Nelson V45MWetherby6.7 
150NTCapperauld KrisSENMYork Tri Club  
151NTRichard Wilson V40MRothwell13.0 
152NTDave MorleyV45MValley Striders  
153NTPaul Atkinson V50MWetherby11.9 
154NTJonathan Eagle V50MHorsforth Harriers11.7 
155NTAndy Pagdin V50MValley Striders23.5 
156NTAndy Carter V50MKirkstall10.3 
157NTDavid Maycock V55MHorsforth Harriers26.6 
158NTDan Price SENMChapel Allerton5.3 
159NTDave Askew V50MHarrogate12.2 
16NTDavid Thomas V35MYork Triathlon31.4 
160NTAdam Hartley SENMRothwell36.9 
161NTNeil WallaceV40MEccleshill Road Runners  
162NTAdam Mills SENMRodillian Runners14.8 
163NTChris Jones SENMSaltaire Striders7.4 
164NTKevin Nicholas V50MDragons (Sale)6.4 
165NTMills GerardV45MBradford Airedale  
166NTSteven Holmes V45MSt. Theresa's42.4 
167NTMike HelmeV40MIlkley Harriers  
168NTNick JovanovicSENMAirecentre Pacers  
169NTStewart Spink V45MSaltaire Striders4.6 
17NTDaniel Wilkinson V35MIlkley28.1 
170NTRichard Adcock V45MValley Striders9.0 
171NTRoyston AdrianV45MBradford Airedale  
172NTMark Ayre V45MRoundhay Runners6.3 
173NTHarney MarkV50MYork Tri Club  
174NTStephen Bailey V45MRothwell21.2 
175NTIan Jones V45MSaltaire Striders38.6 
176NTTom Williams V40MHyde Park Harriers9.9 
177NTKieran Simpson U20MSt. Theresa's35.8 
178NTBevin JohnV45MYork Tri Club  
179NTPhilips StephenV50MYork Tri Club  
18NTChris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.1 
180NTChristopher Gill V65MSt. Theresa's13.8 
181NTJason PraillSENMValley Striders (2nd)  
182NTDan Stevenson SENMHyde Park Harriers7.3 
183NTStephen Groves SENMKirkstall13.7 
184NTCallum Parton U17MValley Striders/Unattached14.5 
185NTRoss LovettSENMSt Theresa's AC  
186NTChristopher Lee Taylor V35MHyde Park Harriers22.4 
187NTIain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds18.9 
188NTPaul Stanhope V50MEccleshill33.3 
189NTLetham MattV40MYork Tri Club  
19NTBuckley TimSENMYork Tri Club  
190NTDan Wilson SENMKnaresborough Striders20.3 
191NTDavid Womersley V60MHyde Park Harriers10.7 
192NTStephen Kirk V40MHarrogate/Unattached10.7 
193NTPeter GrimaldiSENMAckworth RR Guest  
194NTDarren Horobin V40MAckworth9.4 
195NTGerry WatertonSENMKippax Harriers  
196NTAlex CookSENMKirkstall Harriers  
197NTAdrian Bastow V45MIlkley11.9 
198NTPete TwiggSENMRoundhay Runners Guest  
199NTAdrian Leach V50MAckworth/Fetch Everyone8.5 
2NTMark Smith SENMRothwell15.4 
20NTPeter Hopson SENMSaltaire Striders8.0 
200NTDrew Taylor V50MValley Striders15.1 
201NTJohn Moore SENMSt. Theresa's47.6 
202NTPhil Burton V45MRoundhay Runners5.1 
203NTJames Wright SENMKnaresborough Striders3.2 
204NTGeoffrey Hirst SENMHarrogate4.7 
205NTHindmarch MattSENMYork Tri Club  
206NTNeil HaggasV40MKippax Harriers  
207NTAlistair Smyth V55MValley Striders16.6 
208NTChris CarrickSENMKippax Harriers  
209NTMartin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers19.3 
21NTRichard PattinsonV45MHorsforth Harriers  
210NTGuy Leech V45MAckworth36.5 
211NTJoe Hanney V40MValley Striders9.2 
212NTAnthony Toulson V40MRoundhay Runners13.1 
213NTSteve Nesbitt V45MCity of York/Harrogate15.8 
214NTArmstrong DaveSENMBradford Airedale  
215NTJohn Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds10.3 
216NTMartin Savage V35MKirkstall28.8 
217NTAdam HutchisonSENMWetherby Runners  
218NTRichard Thomas V50MKirkstall13.4 
219NTAdam Rhodes V35MKirkstall18.0 
22NTJoseph Kwallah V45MWetherby4.4 
220NTPaul Crossan V50MValley Striders20.9 
221NTPeter Farnell V40MRothwell8.5 
222NTIan Patchett V50MAbbey Runners Leeds14.4 
223NTChris Jones V55MHyde Park Harriers9.2 
224NTGary Carlisle V50MKirkstall14.0 
225NTMartin Critchley V40MHorsforth Harriers4.6 
226NTRobin MoranSENMKippax Harriers  
227NTDavid Hughes V35MAckworth4.9 
228NTAtwell PhilV45MYork Tri Club  
229NTSteven Turner V40MWetherby/Nidd Valley9.6 
23NTRichard Herrington SENMSt. Theresa's0.9 
230NTSimon Smith V40MKirkstall13.4 
231NTDarren Rogers V40MRoundhay Runners14.7 
232NTMark Scott V40MSaltaire Striders38.2 
233NTJim Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds19.8 
234NTRichard Irvine V40MValley Striders11.5 
235NTDan Price SENMGarscube18.2 
236NTRobert Burrell Donkin V40MSaltaire Striders13.5 
237NTMartin GebbettV50MFellandale  
238NTJohn Field V45MWetherby17.7 
239NTLuke Beaumont SENMAbbey Runners Leeds41.2 
24NTMark Monaghan V35MHorsforth Harriers21.0 
240NTJeremy Wright V50MSaltaire Striders23.3 
241NTWhite ChristianSENMYork Tri Club  
242NTDan Simmons V50MHarrogate19.5 
243NTJohn Hutchinson V65MKirkstall19.2 
244NTTony OwenSENMSt Theresa's AC  
245NTPaul Danby V40MAckworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club17.9 
246NTJonathon Fisher V35MRoundhay Runners10.8 
247NTIan ShappardSENMSt Theresa's AC  
248NTDaniel Waas SENMHyde Park Harriers16.7 
249NTLoris Dell'Amico V40MSaltaire Striders8.2 
25NTChristopher McLachianSENMAbbey Runners  
250NTIan Griffiths V35MHorsforth Harriers/South London Orienteers12.3 
251NTAndy Liddle V40MRothwell42.4 
252NTBrian Sherwood V45MNidd Valley49.3 
253NTMartin Love V50MSaltaire Striders11.9 
254NTJason SinclairSENMRodillian Runners  
255NTLee Barker V45MRothwell7.8 
256NTMike Robins V55MValley Striders/Chapel Allerton27.0 
257NTTim Seddon V55MSt. Theresa's13.2 
258NTRob BlemmingsSENMSt Theresa's AC  
259NTJohn Hussey V65MValley Striders16.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4