Essex County Relay Championships External Results
Hockley
27 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:16   Carwyn Jones SENMColchester H11.8 
215:23   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H0.7 
315:45   Ashley Capel U20MSouthend19.9 
415:50   Adam Houchell U17MBasildon1.2 
515:53   Darren Blackwell U20MChelmsford0.3 
615:54   Ian Clark SENMOrion0.8 
715:55   Ken Hoye V35MChelmsford1.8 
816:05   Jason Lendon V35MHavering7.8 
916:08   Kurtis Swan U23MBillericay-0.1 
1016:14   Daniel Steel SENMUnattached-2.1 
1116:18   Ben Franklin U20MSouthend29.9 
1216:20   Paul Spowage V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters3.4 
1316:21   Scott Rice V40MThurrock2.9 
1416:39   Tommy Careless SENMSpringfield20.3 
1516:44   Andy Prior SENMLeigh on Sea9.7 
1616:50   Nick Styles U23MBenfleet20.4 
1716:57   Alfie Green U17MChelmsford23.5 
1817:06   Rob Gibby V40MColchester H/Fire Service8.4 
1917:07   Andy Dowie V35MEast Essex TC14.7 
2017:13   Paul Delaney V35MBenfleet20.1 
2117:27   Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers9.5 
2217:32   Chris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)2.4 
2317:33   Jonathan Metcalf V50MThurrock/Eastern Masters9.2 
2417:56   Russell Middleton V45MHavering9.9 
2518:27   Stephen Davies U17MBasildon22.1 
2618:28   Gary Cheek V40MSouthend18.3 
2718:37   Damian Barrett V40MSpringfield5.3 
2818:40   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex11.5 
2918:43   Mike Bumstead V60MThurrock9.9 
3018:46   Andrew Thomas V40MSpringfield/Eastern Masters/Chelmsford24.4 
3118:49   Ben Pickett SENMEast Essex TC11.5 
3218:56   John Russell V40MThurrock21.2 
3319:02   Paul Ellis V35MSpringfield23.9 
3419:16   Tony Balding V40MSouthend23.5 
3519:28   Richard Flutter V45MHarwich3.4 
3619:31   Dave Spain V45MBenfleet10.1 
3720:04   Richard Mangham V50MLeigh on Sea7.0 
3820:05   Raymond Selwyn V60MCastle Point Joggers16.0 
3920:31   Mark Shillaker V50MTiptree19.9 
4020:45   Cliff King V40MCastle Point Joggers10.2 
4120:55   Donald Sinclair V55MPitsea RC12.4 
4221:01   Tom Robinson V45MBenfleet13.6 
4321:38   Ian Brazier V40MSpringfield10.1 
4422:41   Patrick Knowles V60MSpringfield36.0 
4522:55   David Game V65MMid Essex21.0 
4623:06   Malcolm Bailey V55MTiptree16.2 
4723:12   Paul ClarkeSENMColchester Harriers AC F  
4825:48   Stuart Tyler V45MLeigh on Sea25.4 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:36   David Fewell SENMChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni19.3 
214:50   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.6 
314:56   James Tydeman SENMBasildon11.7 
415:26   Rhys Gillard U20MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.8 
515:49   Colin Ridley V50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.6 
616:04   Ged Mcmillan V35MColchester H1.7 
716:24   Lee Taylor V35MSouthend-0.8 
816:31   Peter Smale SENMSouthend/Loughborough Students9.4 
916:36   Michael Bridgeland V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.1 
1016:42   Mark Harrod V35MColchester H9.0 
1116:52   Greg Deacon V40MSpringfield12.5 
1217:16   Haider Razzaq U17MOrion14.5 
1317:21   Don Lawless V50MThurrock7.7 
1417:27   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H1.2 
1517:28   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.4 
1617:29   Andrew Low V40MBenfleet1.6 
1717:30   Peter James Caton V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.4 
1817:35   Keith Willett V40MThurrock4.6 
1917:45   Robert Smith SENMColchester H/Essex Uni2.9 
2017:50   Dean Ovel V35MLeigh on Sea2.7 
2118:07   Luke Jackson SENMHavering13.0 
2218:17   Graham Crocket V50MBenfleet24.5 
2318:18   James Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree8.0 
2418:33   Matthew Pickett V35MEast Essex TC16.1 
2518:36   Andrew Doig V40MPitsea RC4.0 
2618:46   Leo Cole V45MWitham (Essex)3.8 
2718:53   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield2.8 
2819:00   Alex Benson SENMSpringfield3.0 
2919:07   Anthony Marsh V35MSpringfield16.1 
3019:21   Iain Scott SENMUnattached36.0 
3119:52   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield10.7 
3220:03   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering8.1 
3320:38   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock12.1 
3420:38   Stuart Turnbull V40MMid Essex  
3520:52   John Western V50MLeigh on Sea11.1 
3621:05   Mathew Gillard V45MSouthend13.2 
3721:07   James Kane V50MEast Essex TC12.7 
3821:17   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet9.8 
3922:04   Mike Hayward V50MCastle Point Joggers14.6 
4022:08   Ian Carmichael V50MBillericay16.2 
4122:30   Danny Brady V55MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
4222:57   Anthony Knight V45MTiptree20.4 
4323:04   David Ward V50MLeigh on Sea12.9 
4424:15   John Pettifer V65MMid Essex27.1 
4526:31   Steven Armitage U23MSpringfield/Unattached23.8 
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:25   Jordan Rowe U17MColchester H/Southend-4.7 
215:30   Glen Hill SENMChelmsford26.0 
315:57   Stephen Strange U20MBasildon-2.5 
415:58   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H1.5 
516:15   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.1 
616:19   Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend7.7 
716:26   Tim Ballard V35MColchester H4.6 
816:30   Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.1 
916:41   Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club2.2 
1016:57   Gavin Maley V35MHavering3.7 
1116:59   Adam Colgrave SENMChelmsford28.5 
1217:11   Alec Kyriakides V45MSouthend8.1 
1317:15   Terence Spooner V40MBenfleet1.5 
1417:19   John Green V45MThurrock17.4 
1517:27   Martyn Clarke V50MColchester H4.9 
1617:42   Paul Anderson V35MSpringfield3.5 
1718:14   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.2 
1818:26   Martin Mack V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock12.2 
1918:41   Gary Cahill V45MThurrock16.0 
2018:43   Adam Chapman U23MBenfleet16.7 
2118:46   Darren Summers V45MLeigh on Sea7.0 
2218:56   Alan Monte V40MSouthend14.1 
2318:59   Carl Suckling SENMEast Essex TC20.3 
2419:00   Simon Morgan V45MTiptree8.1 
2519:00   Michael Monkton SENMSouthend28.9 
2619:09   Nigel Instance V45MThurrock20.1 
2719:22   Philip Watts V40MSpringfield12.3 
2819:39   Andrew Kennedy V50MMid Essex36.0 
2919:40   Kenneth Hands V45MSpringfield/Unattached16.9 
3019:41   Rick Wade V45MCastle Point Joggers6.5 
3119:50   Mark Buckley V35MSpringfield15.7 
3219:59   James Beddow SENMCastle Point Joggers34.8 
3320:04   Mark Austin V55MWitham (Essex)6.7 
3420:27   David Wright V55MColchester H5.7 
3520:57   Richard Lee V45MBillericay13.4 
3621:10   Chris Reed V60MPitsea RC/Southern Counties Vets/Thurrock21.3 
3721:20   Alan Brittleton V40MEast Essex TC28.7 
3821:55   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex29.6 
3921:57   Andrew Mason V50MSpringfield21.9 
4021:57   Paul Berrett V50MHavering/Eastern Masters6.6 
4122:00   Graham Douglass V45MBenfleet12.3 
4222:39   Rob West SENMLeigh on Sea9.3 
4324:50   Gary Walsh V55MLeigh on Sea17.9 
4428:31   Roger Duffield V75MTiptree28.5 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:51   Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-5.8 
214:32   Adrian Mussett V40MColchester H-1.2 
314:36   Grant Twist U23MChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church-2.7 
414:51   Frankie Conway U23MOrion/Birmingham Uni-1.6 
515:16   Alexander Houghton SENMThurrock/Warwick Uni12.1 
615:18   Grant Webb U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col8.5 
716:09   Scott Cousins SENMSpringfield-0.9 
816:20   Anthony Barraclough SENMColchester H2.7 
916:29   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H2.5 
1016:35   Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.8 
1116:37   James Caldon SENMIlkeston/Benfleet-0.3 
1216:44   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-1.1 
1316:51   Tyrone Farrer V40MSouthend-0.8 
1416:59   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield5.6 
1517:01   Alan Millar U23MSouthend  
1617:03   Abdul Mohamed U17MHavering22.6 
1717:03   James Williams SENMChelmsford31.6 
1817:07   Sean Perrotton SENMLeigh on Sea  
1917:11   David Rogers V35MLeigh on Sea33.3 
2017:35   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree7.4 
2117:36   Gary Cahill V45MThurrock16.0 
2217:43   Chris Manby V35MColchester H6.3 
2317:44   Nick Trencher V40MEastern Masters7.7 
2418:07   Joe McGrath SENMBillericay6.8 
2518:11   Phil Grewock SENMEast Essex TC15.1 
2618:14   Christopher Purse V55MSpringfield6.1 
2718:15   Richard Jones V45MBenfleet6.3 
2818:15   David Gayer SENMColchester H12.0 
2918:51   John Sweeney V45MCastle Point Joggers9.5 
3019:03   Richard Amery V40MThurrock30.7 
3120:26   Ian Pike V40MBenfleet6.3 
3220:36   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex11.5 
3320:38   Richard Bonham V45MCastle Point Joggers4.4 
3420:43   James Blackshaw V35MWitham (Essex)8.2 
3520:51   Danny Flint V45MLeigh on Sea8.8 
3621:24   Richard Rule V45MSpringfield12.1 
3721:47   Steven Jewell V55MSouthend30.7 
3822:10   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex19.1 
3922:35   Gary Rowley SENMEast Essex TC15.4 
4022:35   Anthony Knight V45MTiptree20.4 
4123:07   James Russell V55MPitsea RC22.5 
4223:26   Darren Abbott V45MBenfleet35.0 
4323:40   Andrew Stroud V40MSpringfield34.6 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:01   Adam Jordan U17MSouthend18.9 
211:16   Christian Gray U17MBasildon9.0 
311:16   Samuel Smith U15MThurrock11.1 
411:17   Adam Harley U15MEast Essex TC7.4 
511:28   Ben Pattison U17MOrion17.5 
611:42   Charlie Weston U17MOrion15.0 
711:44   Jack Maher U17MIlford12.4 
812:00   Thomas Young U17MOrion13.4 
912:07   Euan Chess U15MColchester & Tendring28.6 
1012:32   Zack Killoran U15MHavering31.3 
1112:41   Conor Culham U15MBraintree1.5 
1212:43   James Hiscock U17MBenfleet3.3 
1312:57   Joe Payne U17MBasildon5.4 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:00   Usamah Patel U15MIlford15.8 
211:19   Harrison SmithU17MEast Essex Tri  
311:22   George Day U15MOrion-1.0 
411:27   Brandon Thorpe U15MBasildon4.2 
511:28   Eddy Cooper U17MBenfleet6.4 
611:32   Daniel Ashley U17MBasildon3.5 
711:40   Joshua Iton U15MOrion8.1 
812:00   William Page U15MColchester & Tendring0.3 
912:04   Tyler Chu U15MThurrock32.6 
1012:11   Thomas StuttleU17MSouthend AC  
1112:28   Bradley West U17MHavering23.1 
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:42   Ahmed Abdulle U15MIlford/Somalia-1.5 
211:18   Harry Sloman U15MOrion2.9 
311:18   Joseph Patterson U15MColchester & Tendring3.3 
411:19   George Elliott U17MBasildon6.6 
511:22   Max Jones U15MBasildon-1.9 
611:32   Daniel Richards U15MOrion-3.1 
711:38   Daniel Harley U15MEast Essex TC12.3 
811:38   Michael Hodges U15MSouthend15.6 
911:46   Matthew Braybrook U17MHavering19.8 
1011:58   Gary Cahill U17MThurrock20.6 
1113:10   Michael Williams U17MBenfleet20.0 
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:40   Rushwan Lewis U15MBenfleet1.3 
211:41   Oliver Morter U15MHavering15.6 
312:03   Jack Rice U13MHavering9.1 
412:18   Dexter Goward U15MBenfleet/Southend15.1 
512:20   Mitchell Lawrence U13MSouthend24.2 
612:28   Jake Offiler U15MOrion31.7 
712:33   Reece Scott U13MThurrock7.4 
812:59   Matthew Norris U15MSouthend15.9 
913:00   Matthew Houchell U13MBasildon3.3 
1015:18   George Applewhite U13MBasildon9.9 
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:22   Toby Wright U15MSouthend8.7 
211:48   Lewis Debenham U15MHavering5.4 
312:42   Taylor Newell U13MThurrock-0.7 
412:43   Zak Churn U15MBenfleet30.0 
512:43   Samuel Atkins U13MHavering-0.3 
613:45   Oliver Wright U15MBenfleet28.6 
714:18   George Goodspeed U15MBasildon33.1 
814:51   Stephen Kirsh U15MEast Essex TC3.9 
915:22   James Inch U15MOrion26.8 
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:41   Jack Woolf U15MSouthend33.9 
212:14   Craig Wheeler U13MSouthend16.4 
312:17   Jack Exley U13MThurrock-1.3 
412:18   Callum Liasi U15MBenfleet12.9 
512:18   Tommy Sheldrick U15MHavering30.5 
612:25   Joseph Clark U13MOrion2.7 
712:29   Oliver Bath U15MHavering17.8 
813:03   Samuel Norris U13MSouthend1.0 
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:07   Leon Wheeler U13MThurrock-0.6 
212:52   Leslie Anaglavi U13MSouthend19.8 
312:53   Arun Manget U13MIlford2.8 
413:00   Jay Shotter U13MOrion1.4 
513:01   Oliver Woods U13MHavering10.7 
613:01   Daniel Houchell U13MBasildon5.4 
713:59   Ethan Stoner U13MSouthend31.3 
814:00   Alexandre Davis U11MChelmsford30.2 
Page: 1 2