North West Sunday League External Results
Stadt Moers
28 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Martin Swensson V35MPenny Lane-1.9 
10NT   Ian Magill V45MLiverpool RC2.4 
100NT   Kenny Forster V55MSpectrum18.7 
101NT   Ian Moggeridge SENMSkelmersdale31.7 
102NT   Graham Cushion V35MLiverpool RC8.4 
103NT   Alan Brady V60MSpectrum12.5 
104NT   Mark Scott V45MLiverpool RC14.7 
105NT   Lee RogerV40MMersey Tri  
106NT   Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane7.0 
107NT   Matt HelmeV50MLiverpool Harriers  
108NT   Fred Duenbier V55MNewburgh19.5 
109NT   Stephen HayesV40MKnowsley Harriers  
11NT   John McCole V35MLiverpool H20.8 
110NT   Martin Catterall V35MWarrington RR15.9 
111NT   Kevin Brown V40MKnowsley18.8 
112NT   Brad Ehlen V40MSpectrum12.8 
113NT   Paul Cheetham V40MSkelmersdale8.8 
114NT   Steve Pemberton V55MPenny Lane9.5 
115NT   Ranald MacKay V45MSpectrum10.2 
116NT   Steve Riley V50MHelsby RC16.4 
117NT   Chris Lees V45MLymm29.5 
118NT   Alexander PaulV55MPensby Runners  
119NT   Geoff Hand V55MSpectrum12.0 
12NT   Paul Sankey V45MLiverpool H1.5 
120NT   Billy Hargreaves V65MSouthport Waterloo14.7 
121NT   Billy McLoughlinV35MLiverpool RC  
122NT   Mark Glaister V50MSkelmersdale10.4 
123NT   Alan SpencerV50MKnowsley Harriers  
124NT   Gordon Scholefield V60MPensby14.3 
125NT   Tom DejongSENMHelsby  
126NT   Jim KillgallonV40MSt Helens Striders  
127NT   Rod JonesV55MLiverpool RC  
128NT   Paul RustV35MMersey Tri  
129NT   Paul GilbertsonV40MLiverpool RC  
13NT   Lawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane2.7 
130NT   Colin Lamprey V50MPensby14.1 
131NT   David ConnorV40MMersey Tri  
132NT   Joe McGlynn V55MPenny Lane12.5 
133NT   Neill Taylor V45MLiverpool RC19.8 
134NT   Nigel PrattenV60MPensby Runners  
135NT   Mike Welsby V50MPenny Lane21.2 
136NT   Dave Fisher V55MEllesmere Port30.6 
137NT   Richard Low V55MNewburgh  
138NT   Richard Macilwaine V55MSpectrum34.0 
139NT   Philip O'Rourke V50MLiverpool RC20.0 
14NT   Colin Thompson V35MHelsby RC1.9 
140NT   Dave Thompson V55MSpectrum18.7 
141NT   Mick O'Brien V45MKnowsley21.7 
142NT   Barry Ryder SENMSkelmersdale24.8 
143NT   Stephen Saunders V50MBirkenhead24.0 
144NT   Charlie RobertsV60MHelsby  
145NT   Billy Sergeson V45MPenny Lane20.3 
146NT   Kenny Worrall V40MLiverpool RC18.8 
147NT   Stan Cottier V65MLiverpool RC16.1 
148NT   Roy Fisher V60MPensby17.9 
149NT   John DooleyV60MSpectrum Striders  
15NT   Ian Palin V40MLiverpool RC10.4 
150NT   Robert Shanahan V45MEllesmere Port18.3 
151NT   Brian ForthV40MWarrington Road Runners  
152NT   Ben Freeney V35MPenny Lane36.0 
153NT   Tommy Gates V50MPenny Lane21.6 
154NT   Terry ColesV60MSpectrum Striders  
16NT   Joe Johnson V45MWirral3.4 
17NT   Christopher Millington V40MSpectrum7.2 
18NT   James Thompson SENMKnowsley3.6 
19NT   Colin Potts V40MLiverpool H6.2 
2NT   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC0.4 
20NT   Alan Smithson SENMMersey Tri4.0 
21NT   John McMaster SENMSkelmersdale18.1 
22NT   James Muscart SENMMersey Tri15.8 
23NT   Robert Kelly SENMKnowsley/Liverpool John Moores Uni9.3 
24NT   Tony Lawlor V50MKnowsley1.0 
25NT   Neil Kelly V40MPenny Lane23.9 
26NT   Chris Collins SENMDelamere Spartans3.7 
27NT   Kyle Harrison U23MLiverpool RC4.3 
28NT   Michael Heyes SENMMersey Tri20.3 
29NT   Dean Hanwell SENMMersey Tri0.6 
3NT   Rob Grantham V40MChester TC/Police-0.5 
30NT   Carl Murphy SENMLiverpool RC3.7 
31NT   Chris Fitzpatrick V35MHelsby RC0.9 
32NT   Christopher Lee V35MPenny Lane14.2 
33NT   Patrick Boyle V40MLiverpool RC3.0 
34NT   Jonathon Smith SENMLymm-0.4 
35NT   Paul Bagan V35MLymm0.6 
36NT   Dave Connor V40MKnowsley4.8 
37NT   David Edwards V50MKnowsley5.1 
38NT   Mike Gall SENMKnowsley2.6 
39NT   Pete Ackerley V40MWarrington RR13.6 
4NT   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside9.6 
40NT   John Connolly V40MPenny Lane3.3 
41NT   Graham Taylor SENMKnowsley21.9 
42NT   Tom Greaves U20MWarrington RR/Lancaster Uni0.2 
43NT   Kevin Walker V35MSkelmersdale7.0 
44NT   Marty Christian V45MKnowsley2.5 
45NT   Stuart Atkinson V35MDelamere Spartans13.1 
46NT   Andrew Keeley V50MPenny Lane6.2 
47NT   Julian Dickinson V40MLymm7.6 
48NT   Christopher Ryan V35MMersey Tri3.5 
49NT   Andrew Jackson V40MDelamere Spartans27.9 
5NT   Tony O'BrianV40MMersey Tri  
50NT   Ian Roche V50MMersey Tri4.1 
51NT   Lee Steele V40MMersey Tri12.1 
52NT   Jonathan Toft SENMPenny Lane7.5 
53NT   Ian Russell V50MPenny Lane10.1 
54NT   Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane1.3 
55NT   Derek Morris V40MHelsby RC6.0 
56NT   Ben LewingtonV35MKnowsley Harriers  
57NT   Stephen Ward V50MSpectrum21.5 
58NT   Colin Dobbs V35MPenny Lane4.0 
59NT   Steve Davis V45MLymm18.6 
6NT   James Ashworth SENMKnowsley6.4 
60NT   Steve Broadfoot V50MKnowsley10.8 
61NT   Gary Thornton-Allen V35MPensby21.1 
62NT   Joe Grundy U23MKnowsley17.3 
63NT   Stephen Abram V35MSpectrum27.5 
64NT   Stephen Robinson V40MKnowsley20.7 
65NT   Dave Ralphs V50MNewburgh36.0 
66NT   Jim Jones V45MHelsby RC/West Cheshire10.7 
67NT   Roy Gaskill V45MHelsby RC11.5 
68NT   Andrew Glen V50MKnowsley7.3 
69NT   Jim Dawson V50MLymm8.4 
7NT   Mark Clair SENMKnowsley0.2 
70NT   Patrik Corrigan V50MBirkenhead8.7 
71NT   David Owens V40MPenny Lane7.6 
72NT   Robert Bruchez-CorbeV35Mtt Penny Lane Striders  
73NT   William John Jones V45MKnowsley8.9 
74NT   Andrew Gaskell V45MSpectrum7.9 
75NT   John Jensen V35MPenny Lane6.8 
76NT   Dominic Roberts V35MPensby7.7 
77NT   Julian Tegg V40MEllesmere Port8.4 
78NT   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-1.6 
79NT   Thomas Rimmer SENMPenny Lane13.7 
8NT   Neil Bullock SENMPenny Lane5.7 
80NT   Julian Spencer V50MSpectrum9.3 
81NT   Jonathan Fisher SENMLiverpool RC11.5 
82NT   David Daly SENMKnowsley8.4 
83NT   Phil Macklin V35MPenny Lane7.9 
84NT   Adrian Jackson V40MHelsby RC25.9 
85NT   Bob FreemanV55MWest Cheshire AC  
86NT   Tony Craig V45MKnowsley8.6 
87NT   Dean Wilson V35MLiverpool RC9.3 
88NT   Martin Hirrell V45MPenny Lane9.9 
89NT   Lyndon Easthope V35MPenny Lane7.6 
9NT   Colin Bishop V55MHelsby RC0.3 
90NT   Paul Kelly V40MSpectrum14.0 
91NT   Grant Davidson V40MMersey Tri/Penny Lane11.1 
92NT   Mike McCabe V45MNewburgh  
93NT   Stephen Bowden V55MWarrington RR8.7 
94NT   Colin WightmanV45MMersey Tri  
95NT   Jake GoodwinU20MKnowsley Harriers  
96NT   Paul CunninghamSENMKnowsley Harriers  
97NT   Andrew Dawson V35MSpectrum/Unattached9.0 
98NT   Andie Gow V60MPensby9.3 
99NT   Neil Jenkins V45MChester TC11.3 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Andrea Hilldrup V35WLymm6.0 
10NT   Helen Johnson V40WWest Cheshire/Ellesmere Port17.0 
11NT   Joanne Lacking V35WHelsby RC16.6 
12NT   Alison Russell SENWSpectrum9.5 
13NT   Jane Lowe V45WSpectrum22.0 
14NT   Bobbie Lomax V40WSpectrum7.3 
15NT   Pam Thurtle V35WPenny Lane12.6 
16NT   Maria Cook V40WParbold18.4 
17NT   Bridget CollierV40WParbold Pink Panthers  
18NT   Lynsey Unsworth SENWKnowsley16.2 
19NT   Justine Moore V40WKnowsley9.7 
2NT   Catherine Doyle V35WKnowsley22.0 
20NT   Cristina Puccini V45WPenny Lane25.5 
21NT   Janet RobertsonV40WHelsby  
22NT   Debbie Rutherford V50WPensby15.7 
23NT   Germaine Holmes V40WLymm12.4 
24NT   Oonagh Jaquest V35WPenny Lane12.5 
25NT   Gill Darby V50WPenny Lane23.9 
26NT   Carol Quirk V55WSkelmersdale30.9 
27NT   Georgina Walker V35WLymm11.7 
28NT   Debbie ReadV50WSpectrum Striders  
29NT   Carla BrownV40WDelamere Spartans  
3NT   Claire Andrew V35WSpectrum8.1 
30NT   Abigail Willmitt SENWLiverpool RC12.7 
31NT   Helen Lester V45WEllesmere Port26.9 
32NT   Michelle King SENWPenny Lane23.7 
33NT   April Morgan V45WKnowsley20.0 
34NT   Carole Morrison V50WPensby18.6 
35NT   Nicola L Johnson V35WParbold18.1 
36NT   Mandy McGonigleV50WPensby Runners  
37NT   Tarja Barnes V45WWarrington RR13.2 
38NT   Lesley Feakes V50WHelsby RC20.1 
39NT   Rebecca Skade SENWDelamere Spartans22.9 
4NT   Sarah Roberts SENWPensby6.7 
40NT   Alice Spooner V40WPenny Lane27.8 
41NT   Louise Ball V35WParbold22.2 
42NT   Lisa MacKayV40WSpectrum Striders  
43NT   Emma Davis SENWLymm31.0 
44NT   Janet Walker SENWSkelmersdale16.2 
45NT   Lisa DavidsonV40WMersey Tri  
46NT   Shona MooreSENWMersey Tri  
47NT   Gill Collen V55WWarrington RR19.8 
48NT   Alison RobertsV35WLymm Runners  
49NT   Elly RobertsV40WSpectrum Striders  
5NT   Jenny Illidge U23WHelsby RC9.8 
50NT   Jo SullivanV40WSpectrum Striders  
51NT   Susan Alltree V45WWarrington RR36.0 
52NT   Susan HamleyV35WKnowsley Harriers  
53NT   Jessica Garrigan V35WLiverpool RC17.1 
54NT   Diane WhortonSENWMersey Tri  
55NT   Leah Binns SENWDelamere Spartans28.1 
56NT   Joanne Mcgillicuddy V45WWidnes Wasps14.5 
57NT   Anna Watkin SENWPenny Lane16.4 
58NT   Rachel Rick V55WPenny Lane17.3 
59NT   Katy O'Connor V50WLymm30.6 
6NT   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst SENWLiverpool H/Unattached9.6 
60NT   Sandra BentleyV40WWidnes Wasps  
61NT   Ursula Cheetham V40WSkelmersdale25.4 
62NT   Sarah Matthews SENWWarrington RR14.0 
63NT   Victoria Kehoe V40WSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton33.0 
64NT   Clare Jennings SENWWidnes Wasps31.3 
65NT   Melanie Haste V35WWidnes Wasps36.0 
7NT   Lisa Grantham V40WPensby/Chester TC10.7 
8NT   Sharon SamsonV35WUnattached  
9NT   Kirsty Seddon SENWChester TC13.4