North West Sunday League External Results
Arrowe Park
30 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Martin Swensson V35MPenny Lane-1.4 
10NT   Colin Thompson V35MHelsby RC1.4 
100NT   Jeff Adams V55MPensby8.7 
101NT   Jake GoodwinU20MKnowsley Harriers  
102NT   Thomas Rimmer SENMPenny Lane13.7 
103NT   David Green SENMPensby8.7 
104NT   Ian Edge V50MWarrington RR13.7 
105NT   Mike McCabe V45MNewburgh  
106NT   Stephen Wall V40MLiverpool RC12.5 
107NT   Fred Duenbier V55MNewburgh23.0 
108NT   Adrian Jackson V40MHelsby RC29.4 
109NT   Stuart HarrisonV35MPenny Lane Striders  
11NT   Neil Bullock SENMPenny Lane6.5 
110NT   Kenny Forster V55MSpectrum14.0 
111NT   Grant Davidson V40MMersey Tri/Penny Lane12.0 
112NT   Alan Brady V60MSpectrum12.7 
113NT   Mark Scott V45MLiverpool RC14.8 
114NT   Graham Cushion V35MLiverpool RC9.1 
115NT   Jonathan GouldingV45MChester Tri  
116NT   Luke Potts V35MWarrington RR14.6 
117NT   David Gallimore V40MWarrington RR13.8 
118NT   Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane6.9 
119NT   Stephen ThomasV40MMersey Tri  
12NT   Christopher Millington V40MSpectrum2.9 
120NT   Mathew Rimmington SENMSpectrum13.1 
121NT   Ian McNeill V55MBirkenhead11.3 
122NT   Rob Hardwick V40MPenny Lane18.1 
123NT   John Bampton V40MPenny Lane7.6 
124NT   Martin Catterall V35MWarrington RR14.5 
125NT   Michael MckinleyV35MLiverpool RC  
126NT   Shaun Telford V40MDelamere Spartans19.6 
127NT   Richard ShayleV45MPensby Runners  
128NT   Alexander PaulV55MPensby Runners  
129NT   Lee RogerV40MMersey Tri  
13NT   Dale Higham SENMPenny Lane10.8 
130NT   Wally Coppelov V55MNewburgh15.0 
131NT   Andie Gow V60MPensby11.3 
132NT   Brendan` Murphy SENMPenny Lane23.0 
133NT   Billy McLoughlinV35MLiverpool RC  
134NT   Brian PenningtonV50MPensby Runners  
135NT   Dave Taylor V60MChester TC15.4 
136NT   Andrew Dawson V35MSpectrum/Unattached10.7 
137NT   John Guy V35MPenny Lane23.6 
138NT   Geoff Hand V55MSpectrum12.3 
139NT   Brian KennedyV60MNewburgh Nomads  
14NT   Jonathon Smith SENMLymm-0.7 
140NT   Paul Cheetham V40MSkelmersdale8.0 
141NT   Mark Glaister V50MSkelmersdale11.4 
142NT   Andrew Waring V55MBirkenhead12.5 
143NT   Philip O'Rourke V50MLiverpool RC19.8 
144NT   Colin WightmanV45MMersey Tri  
145NT   Gordon Scholefield V60MPensby14.9 
146NT   Tony Man V45MPenny Lane13.5 
147NT   Peter LeadbeaterV50MKnowsley Harriers  
148NT   Nigel PrattenV60MPensby Runners  
149NT   Simon Ward V40MBirkenhead20.6 
15NT   John McMaster SENMSkelmersdale21.6 
150NT   Trevor Ainsworth SENMSpectrum21.0 
151NT   Andy Smith V50MHelsby RC19.1 
152NT   Lewis ShawSENMKnowsley Harriers  
153NT   Patrick Kavanagh U17MEllesmere Port11.6 
154NT   Neville GriffithsV60MSpectrum Striders  
155NT   Neill Taylor V45MLiverpool RC17.6 
156NT   Andy Dalton V50MSkelmersdale19.5 
157NT   Jim Fedigan V55MPensby15.0 
158NT   Colin Lamprey V50MPensby13.3 
159NT   Ian Sneddon V65MBirkenhead23.0 
16NT   James Thompson SENMKnowsley1.6 
160NT   Richard Macilwaine V55MSpectrum35.3 
161NT   Dave Thompson V55MSpectrum20.5 
162NT   Paul GilbertsonV40MLiverpool RC  
163NT   Robert Shanahan V45MEllesmere Port21.7 
164NT   Jamie Bradbury V35MLymm10.2 
165NT   Stephen Saunders V50MBirkenhead27.0 
166NT   Stan Cottier V65MLiverpool RC16.7 
167NT   Richard Low V55MNewburgh  
168NT   Mike SharkeyV60MPenny Lane Striders  
169NT   David ConnorV40MMersey Tri  
17NT   Ian Palin V40MLiverpool RC13.8 
170NT   Sam Darby V55MPenny Lane19.8 
171NT   Billy Sergeson V45MPenny Lane22.2 
172NT   Paul Kavanagh V45MEllesmere Port36.0 
173NT   John DooleyV60MSpectrum Striders  
174NT   Rob Armes SENMLiverpool RC19.7 
175NT   Brian ForthV40MWarrington Road Runners  
176NT   James DowneyV50MBirkenhead  
177NT   Paul Gurney V35MWarrington RR35.3 
178NT   Percy Hogg V65MBirkenhead34.2 
179NT   Neil ThompsonV60MPensby Runners  
18NT   Rob HornbySENMMersey Tri  
180NT   John Keyworth V55MPensby27.3 
19NT   Kyle Harrison U23MLiverpool RC5.6 
2NT   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC-0.1 
20NT   John Connolly V40MPenny Lane5.2 
21NT   Richard Farrar V40MMersey Tri5.9 
22NT   James Muscart SENMMersey Tri19.3 
23NT   Alan Smithson SENMMersey Tri5.8 
24NT   Joe Johnson V45MWirral3.1 
25NT   Pete Ackerley V40MWarrington RR15.6 
26NT   Joe Grundy U23MKnowsley20.8 
27NT   Neil Kelly V40MPenny Lane27.4 
28NT   Paul Martin SENMMersey Tri2.0 
29NT   David LowV35MMersey Tri  
3NT   Rob Grantham V40MChester TC/Police-0.2 
30NT   Simon Rogers V50MPensby6.2 
31NT   Steven Thompson SENMWarrington RR3.5 
32NT   Ben Fletcher V35MDelamere Spartans4.2 
33NT   Kevin Walker V35MSkelmersdale6.1 
34NT   Lee Steele V40MMersey Tri15.6 
35NT   David Edwards V50MKnowsley5.5 
36NT   Chris Collins SENMDelamere Spartans2.7 
37NT   David Lawton V35MKnowsley4.0 
38NT   Christopher Lee V35MPenny Lane17.7 
39NT   Craig Hoy SENMLiverpool H9.6 
4NT   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside10.1 
40NT   Dan Thomas SENMPenny Lane3.7 
41NT   Rob Jones SENMChester TC16.4 
42NT   Julian Dickinson V40MLymm7.1 
43NT   Patrick Boyle V40MLiverpool RC3.3 
44NT   Graham Taylor SENMKnowsley25.4 
45NT   Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane0.6 
46NT   Mike Gall SENMKnowsley2.6 
47NT   Andrew Keeley V50MPenny Lane6.6 
48NT   Gary Thornton-Allen V35MPensby24.6 
49NT   Mitchell Hawkins SENMPenny Lane9.4 
5NT   James Ashworth SENMKnowsley8.0 
50NT   Ian Cooper V50MEllesmere Port17.2 
51NT   Mike Houghton V40MSpectrum11.7 
52NT   Marty Christian V45MKnowsley3.4 
53NT   Rob Fletcher V35MMersey Tri5.2 
54NT   David Owens V40MPenny Lane7.7 
55NT   Bob FreemanV55MWest Cheshire AC  
56NT   Stephen Robinson V40MKnowsley24.1 
57NT   Robert Bruchez-CorbeV35Mtt Penny Lane Striders  
58NT   Steve Davis V45MLymm19.6 
59NT   Jonathan HockV35MLymm Runners  
6NT   Paul Sankey V45MLiverpool H2.9 
60NT   John O'NeillV35MMersey Tri  
61NT   Ian Russell V50MPenny Lane11.0 
62NT   Tim Grace V40MMersey Tri4.7 
63NT   Gary O'Connor V45MHelsby RC16.2 
64NT   Simone Capponi V35MPenny Lane10.0 
65NT   Nick Wishart V45MDelamere Spartans28.8 
66NT   Stephen Ward V50MSpectrum25.0 
67NT   Andrew Leslie SENMPenny Lane3.9 
68NT   Colin Dobbs V35MPenny Lane5.6 
69NT   Stuart Atkinson V35MDelamere Spartans5.5 
7NT   Colin Bishop V50MHelsby RC0.8 
70NT   Lee Ward V40MLiverpool RC11.8 
71NT   Robert Burke V45MLiverpool RC6.4 
72NT   Chris Lydon SENMWarrington RR29.5 
73NT   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-1.4 
74NT   David Daly SENMKnowsley11.9 
75NT   Dave Ralphs V50MNewburgh36.0 
76NT   Andrew Gaskell V45MSpectrum9.3 
77NT   Jim Dawson V50MLymm8.2 
78NT   Paul Goodwin V45MKnowsley6.6 
79NT   Patrik Corrigan V50MBirkenhead9.8 
8NT   Ian Magill V45MLiverpool RC4.4 
80NT   Jon Chapman V35MSpectrum21.0 
81NT   Tony Craig V45MKnowsley8.9 
82NT   Daniel Green V40MWarrington RR8.2 
83NT   Ian Landucci V50MHelsby RC9.6 
84NT   Julian Spencer V50MSpectrum9.6 
85NT   Neil Jenkins V45MChester TC12.4 
86NT   Stephen HayesV40MKnowsley Harriers  
87NT   Paul Atherton V35MDelamere Spartans17.2 
88NT   Julien Tour SENMPenny Lane5.0 
89NT   Phil Macklin V35MPenny Lane11.4 
9NT   Bob Barrows SENMPenny Lane24.4 
90NT   Ged Stephens V45MDelamere Spartans35.8 
91NT   Paul CubbinsV40MMersey Tri  
92NT   Julian Tegg V40MEllesmere Port10.5 
93NT   Paul Kelly V40MSpectrum17.4 
94NT   Jonathan Fisher SENMLiverpool RC12.3 
95NT   Dominic Roberts V35MPensby7.6 
96NT   John Smee V45MSt. Helens Striders35.5 
97NT   Andrew Blair V50MEllesmere Port9.0 
98NT   Ian Moggeridge SENMSkelmersdale35.2 
99NT   Michael AlexanderV35MMersey Tri  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alex O'Brien SENWLiverpool RC7.3 
10NT   Lisa Grantham V40WPensby/Chester TC13.8 
11NT   Ali LewisV40WPensby Runners  
12NT   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst SENWLiverpool H6.0 
13NT   Alison Russell SENWSpectrum8.6 
14NT   Ruth Isaacs V50WPensby14.5 
15NT   Kirsty Seddon SENWChester TC13.3 
16NT   Jane LoweV40WSpectrum Striders  
17NT   Sharon James V40WLiverpool RC27.5 
18NT   Helen Lester V45WEllesmere Port30.3 
19NT   Karon Forster V50WCalder Valley13.8 
2NT   Rachael Burns SENWLiverpool H1.4 
20NT   Pam Thurtle V35WPenny Lane16.0 
21NT   Helen Alexander SENWMersey Tri16.0 
22NT   Maria Cook V40WParbold17.3 
23NT   Kathryn Sharkey SENWPenny Lane8.3 
24NT   Sara Avery V45WEllesmere Port5.6 
25NT   Vanessa GriffithsV50WHelsby  
26NT   Anne RusbottomV40WPensby Runners  
27NT   Suzanne Eccleston V45WDelamere Spartans34.9 
28NT   Lynsey Unsworth SENWKnowsley19.6 
29NT   Bridget CollierV40WParbold Pink Panthers  
3NT   Claire Andrew V35WSpectrum9.1 
30NT   Debbie Rutherford V50WPensby17.8 
31NT   Amanda DeavesV40WActivewomenrunning  
32NT   Helen Johnson V40WWest Cheshire/Ellesmere Port20.2 
33NT   Karen Dalby V50WKnowsley22.8 
34NT   Helen CaldwellV40WSpectrum Striders  
35NT   Carla BrownV40WDelamere Spartans  
36NT   Georgina Walker V35WLymm12.4 
37NT   Carol Quirk V55WSkelmersdale34.0 
38NT   Debbie ReadV50WSpectrum Striders  
39NT   Melanie RobertsSENWActivewomenrunning  
4NT   Catherine Howard SENWKnowsley11.0 
40NT   Meg DaviesV40WLymm Runners  
41NT   Carole Morrison V50WPensby19.1 
42NT   Jane Eardley V35WPenny Lane35.8 
43NT   Mandy McGonigleV50WPensby Runners  
44NT   Oonagh Jaquest V35WPenny Lane13.0 
45NT   Janet Walker SENWSkelmersdale16.6 
46NT   Kate MacFarlane SENWPenny Lane11.9 
47NT   Joanne Evans SENWLiverpool RC17.9 
48NT   Alice Spooner V40WPenny Lane31.3 
49NT   Lesley Feakes V50WHelsby RC19.6 
5NT   Sarah Roberts SENWPensby8.4 
50NT   Tracy PenningtonV40WPensby Runners  
51NT   Rebecca Skade SENWDelamere Spartans22.2 
52NT   Gill Collen V55WWarrington RR23.2 
53NT   Jane Woodburn V45WSkelmersdale24.9 
54NT   Sue Buck V45WSpectrum18.1 
55NT   Esther Van Ginneken SENWPenny Lane35.9 
56NT   Jo SullivanV40WSpectrum Striders  
57NT   Lisa DavidsonV40WMersey Tri  
58NT   Anna Watkin SENWPenny Lane17.6 
59NT   Emma Buckley SENWWidnes Wasps16.9 
6NT   Victoria Walls SENWSpectrum18.1 
60NT   Denise Lavery V40WEllesmere Port34.1 
61NT   Yvonne Longer V55WBirkenhead36.0 
62NT   Jessica Garrigan V35WLiverpool RC16.8 
63NT   Elly RobertsV40WSpectrum Striders  
64NT   Joanne Caddick SENWLiverpool RC36.0 
65NT   Sheila Quinn V55WLiverpool RC18.9 
66NT   Susan Alltree V45WWarrington RR36.0 
67NT   Anne Oxbrough V35WPenny Lane18.1 
68NT   Eunice Nopondo V50WPenny Lane22.2 
69NT   Alison LysonsV50WWarrington Road Runners  
7NT   Rachael Fairclough SENWSt. Helens Striders/St Helens Tri6.2 
70NT   Katy O'Connor V50WLymm32.6 
71NT   Cath Lancaster V50WPensby36.0 
72NT   Ursula Cheetham V40WSkelmersdale24.3 
Page: 1 2