Herefordshire League External Results
Dinedor
7 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
139:15   Tim Davies V35MMaldwyn9.8 
239:54   Eliot Taylor SENMHereford Couriers RC0.0 
340:23   Tim Iveson SENMBuilth-1.1 
441:33   Andrew Stephens V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers5.3 
542:01   Matthew James SENMHereford Couriers RC0.8 
642:11   Cliff Berry V50MLedbury6.5 
742:33   Todd Langley-Tanner U20MLudlow36.0 
842:37   Andrew SaltSENMLudlow Runners  
942:57   Sam Mayglothling SENMCroft Ambrey7.7 
1043:03   Roland Stafford V40MMaldwyn14.1 
1143:15   Steven Flowers SENMWye Valley2.3 
1243:30   Jeremy Jehan V40MWye Valley3.8 
1344:08   Dave George V40MCroft Ambrey22.9 
1444:09   Jamie Shingler V40MLudlow1.9 
1544:22   Barry Davies V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers14.3 
1644:25   Robert Williams SENMWye Valley23.5 
1744:31   Sean ParrySENMBuilth & District R.C.  
1844:33   Daniel Lewis V35MWye Valley10.6 
1944:38   Andy Taylor SENMHereford Tri19.1 
2044:45   Richard Hughes V50MHereford Couriers RC5.9 
2144:53   Chris Atherton SENMMaldwyn4.6 
2245:00   Philip Thomas V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers/Unattached21.9 
2345:04   Craig Collier SENMLudlow5.5 
2445:21   Martin Richard James Copus SENMMaldwyn2.9 
2545:51   Mike Link V40MHereford Couriers RC11.9 
2645:53   Mark Killeen SENMWye Valley4.4 
2745:56   Glyn Williams V40MCroft Ambrey8.9 
2846:21   Gregory Davies SENMCroft Ambrey19.6 
2947:03   Phil Bullock V40MMaldwyn6.1 
3047:28   Chris Law V45MLedbury7.7 
3147:40   Geoff Kay V60MHereford Couriers RC30.3 
3247:54   Luke James SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers20.1 
3348:06   Ashley Robinson V65MCroft Ambrey13.1 
3448:28   Simon GrundyV40MLedbury & District Harriers  
3548:42   John MeadowsSENMWye Valley Runners  
3648:50   Ron WattV55MRhayader A.C.  
3749:04   Ian WhistanceV40MWye Valley Runners  
3849:11   Neil GrinnellSENMLedbury & District Harriers  
3949:17   Paddy Nugent V50MWye Valley11.8 
4049:19   Paul Elliott V45MLudlow36.0 
4149:44   Steve Herington V65MHereford Couriers RC12.3 
4249:52   Martin Carter V45MHay Hotfooters9.8 
4349:55   Ben Rees SENMCroft Ambrey25.7 
4449:57   Leslie DalleyV45MLedbury & District Harriers  
4550:04   Steve MeshamV40MPresteigne Pacers  
4650:12   Luke EvershamSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
4750:24   Lea Wood SENMWye Valley8.1 
4850:26   Antony Evans V35MWye Valley19.8 
4950:30   Ashley Cooke V55MCroft Ambrey16.2 
5050:41   Paul Davies V45MWye Valley11.3 
5150:46   Shaun Hoyes V50MWye Valley22.6 
5250:48   Scott Baddeley V40MWye Valley21.1 
5350:52   Daniel Owen V35MMaldwyn7.8 
5451:04   Daniel Pavitt V50MLudlow12.7 
5551:12   Chris Payne V50MHereford Tri34.5 
5651:15   Kevin Artus V35MWye Valley16.9 
5751:16   Ian Price V65MCroft Ambrey17.0 
5851:20   Dave KnapperSENMMonross Trailblazers  
5951:22   Paul Bouston V45MWye Valley18.6 
6051:35   Neil Lewis V45MHereford Couriers RC22.6 
6152:09   Thomas Powell SENMLudlow11.5 
6252:41   Neil Taylor V55MCroft Ambrey11.9 
6352:47   Chris Mason V50MWye Valley24.0 
6452:53   Gary Lewis V45MPresteigne Pacers20.3 
6553:12   Kevin Barnes V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC15.6 
6653:16   Paul Kemp V35MWye Valley13.3 
6753:32   Tony Champken V55MWye Valley10.7 
6853:56   Piotr Strzesak V60MPresteigne Pacers15.6 
6954:27   Craig Mussell SENMWye Valley12.3 
7054:30   Nigel Clarke V45MHereford Couriers RC11.4 
7154:40   Ian Foster V40MHereford Tri30.9 
7254:58   Guy Whitmarsh V70MCroft Ambrey16.0 
7355:08   Bryan LloydV50MPresteigne Pacers  
7455:27   Christopher D Copus V60MMaldwyn16.2 
7556:04   Martin Price SENMWye Valley  
7656:13   Peter Smith V65MWye Valley24.9 
7756:20   Andrew Wathen V35MWye Valley18.0 
7856:23   Ifan Jones V45MMaldwyn11.1 
7956:36   Tom Davies V65MCroft Ambrey21.0 
8057:30   Eddie ShortSENMWye Valley Runners  
8157:33   Alun Roberts V60MMaldwyn36.0 
8257:38   Nick TylerV40MLedbury & District Harriers  
8357:50   David Johnson U23MMaldwyn35.9 
8459:03   Brian Symonds V70MWye Valley16.1 
8559:06   John Price V50MHay Hotfooters20.4 
8660:00   Simon DyeSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
8760:30   Simon OliverV45MWye Valley Runners  
8860:50   Murray McNivenV50MLedbury & District Harriers  
8960:59   Reece Moles U23MMaldwyn20.8 
9061:37   Gary StarkeySENMHay Hotfooters  
9161:47   Brian Davies V70MCroft Ambrey32.0 
9261:47   Peter Faulkner V70MDulwich Park/Croft Ambrey36.0 
9362:21   Stephen Orrells V60MMaldwyn15.6 
9464:19   Leslie Chamberlain V65MWye Valley36.0 
9564:34   Harry Franklin V75MWye Valley36.0 
9683:05   David Haynes V70MLudlow35.6 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
147:44   Heulwen Gilbert U20WLudlow35.6 
250:34   Gemma Mallett SENWCroft Ambrey5.9 
351:13   Faith AddisonSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
451:25   Claire Conway SENWWye Valley32.3 
552:33   Kirsty ArthurSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
653:00   Maria Miles V35WWye Valley12.9 
753:04   Eilish Gilbert U20WLudlow27.4 
854:05   Rita Tomkins V50WPresteigne Pacers22.8 
954:09   Steph Main V40WCroft Ambrey14.6 
1054:16   Jodie BroadV40WHay Hotfooters  
1155:10   Alex ChampV40WWye Valley Runners  
1255:28   Alison CookeV50WHereford Couriers  
1355:31   Liz Bowers V60WCroft Ambrey/Scottish Vets H13.2 
1455:32   Emily Davies SENWWye Valley19.9 
1556:25   Nikki Tyler V40WWye Valley15.5 
1656:49   Vanessa Ball SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers12.7 
1757:09   Samantha Harper V40WCroft Ambrey18.7 
1858:14   Louise Ainger V35WWye Valley25.6 
1958:47   Mary Morton V40WRhayader16.1 
2058:50   Sarah Williams SENWLudlow34.7 
2159:14   Jan Edwards V55WWye Valley15.4 
2259:27   Lynne Compton V45WWye Valley14.0 
2359:41   Nicola Goodwin V40WHereford Tri20.1 
2460:46   Mel WilliamsSENWLedbury & District Harriers  
2560:49   Rachel Butler V50WMaldwyn15.1 
2661:00   Cecilia HarmanSENWRhayader A.C.  
2761:12   Andre Hutchinson V50WMaldwyn15.7 
2861:19   Becci LivingstoneV35WWye Valley Runners  
2961:45   Charlotte Long SENWWye Valley/Ledbury36.0 
3062:47   Sarah WildingV45WPresteigne Pacers  
3162:54   Susannah EnglishV55WHay Hotfooters  
3262:58   Jane MeashamV45WPresteigne Pacers  
3363:52   Sharon LindesayV45WHay Hotfooters  
3465:11   Lorraine WadleySENWHereford Triathlon Club  
3565:41   Jane Kerr V45WBuilth27.6 
3665:46   Jill Hillman V55WMaldwyn20.4 
3766:02   Lauren EdwardsSENWWye Valley Runners  
3866:09   June Jones V40WMaldwyn29.7 
3967:13   Zaneta StrzesakV50WPresteigne Pacers  
4067:18   Tina Lavelle V50WHay Hotfooters25.3 
4167:53   Rachel Williams SENWMaldwyn16.2 
4268:04   Georgina Fletcher V50WMaldwyn20.6 
4368:51   Rosie Hopkins SENWCroft Ambrey36.0 
4469:57   Nicola Kelly V40WBuilth22.0 
4570:10   Keri Orrells SENWMaldwyn29.9 
4671:13   Diane PritchardV45WHay Hotfooters  
4776:27   Harriet EnglishV60WHay Hotfooters  
4877:43   Susan Carroll V50WMaldwyn28.1 
4978:15   Kelly DaviesSENWMaldwyn Harriers  
5081:12   Paula Randell SENWPresteigne Pacers36.0 
5194:12   Joanna Sharp V55WLudlow35.6 
5298:32   Maggie Morris V50WLudlow29.9