Essex County Championships External Results
Woodford
3 Jan 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
139:06   Alex Short U23MChelmsford/Cambridge Uni1.9 
239:12   Alex Cornwell U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.5 
339:59   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni0.9 
440:12   David Fewell SENMChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni21.2 
540:38   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern-3.2 
640:57   Mark Sanford V35MChelmsford12.7 
741:03   Grant Webb U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col5.3 
841:21   Frankie Conway U23MOrion/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
941:58   Omar Mansour SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni11.0 
1041:59   Gavin Lewis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3.5 
1142:03   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H0.8 
1242:03   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.0 
1342:12   Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.9 
1442:14   Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia4.4 
1542:21   Tristan Windley SENMSpringfield0.9 
1642:23   Donatas Tumaitis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania7.9 
1742:26   Malcolm Muir V40MIlford0.7 
1842:33   Michael Christoforou U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
1942:45   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.7 
2042:47   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.1 
2142:53   James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-2.5 
2242:55   Bix Hall U20MOrion25.8 
2343:30   Nick Shasha V40MOrion/Eastern Masters0.0 
2443:37   Rhys Gillard U23MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
2543:55   Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.3 
2643:56   Ian Clark SENMOrion0.4 
2743:58   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H0.8 
2844:04   Alexander Houghton SENMThurrock/Warwick Uni9.0 
2944:11   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-2.1 
3044:14   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.9 
3144:16   Carwyn Jones SENMColchester H8.7 
3244:21   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion3.6 
3344:27   Tom Cammack SENMSpringfield1.0 
3444:32   Sebastian Cirillo U23MBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy-1.4 
3544:37   Colin Read V45MOrion1.7 
3644:43   Robert Reason V35MHarwich0.1 
3744:50   Mark Boulton SENMEast London/Ireland-0.1 
3844:53   Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club2.8 
3945:13   Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.2 
4045:14   Lee Taylor V35MSouthend-0.3 
4145:17   Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood1.6 
4245:18   James Smith V35MSpringfield/Ilford0.4 
4345:21   David JohnsonSENMThurock Harriers  
4445:28   Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.1 
4545:31   Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.6 
4645:48   James Williams SENMChelmsford30.4 
4745:50   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H2.7 
4845:53   John Barker V45MBrentwood Running Club2.6 
4946:06   Crispian Bloomfield V35MBillericay/Thurrock-2.4 
5046:13   Ged Mcmillan V35MColchester H0.1 
5146:28   Stephen Philcox V45MIlford1.6 
5246:35   Neil McGoun SENMOrion/Eton Manor4.3 
5346:43   Tim Ballard V35MColchester H5.1 
5446:53   Richard AshtonSENMOrion Harriers  
5546:56   Scott Rice V40MThurrock1.9 
5646:58   Paul BoltonSENMOrion Harriers  
5747:03   Paul Suett V35MDagenham 884.0 
5847:05   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield2.9 
5947:07   Gareth Cavell V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans6.0 
6047:11   Adam Mead SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.2 
6147:12   Tony Pamphilon V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans7.6 
6247:16   Alan Rugg V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion22.6 
6347:17   David Cox V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans3.8 
6447:21   Daniel Moses SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni1.3 
6547:22   David WilsonSENMOrion Harriers  
6647:29   Paul Hart V35MEast Essex TC21.2 
6747:30   Kevin Newell V35MIlford/Veterans/Orion22.0 
6847:35   Paul Holloway V45MIlford7.1 
6947:41   Russell Price SENMEast London1.0 
7047:45   Russell Pixton V35MBillericay24.5 
7147:48   Colin Ridley V50MColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters2.1 
7247:49   Terence Spooner V40MBenfleet1.9 
7347:52   Adam Baker V40MOrion0.2 
7447:56   Michael Bridgeland V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters4.1 
7548:01   Don Lawless V50MThurrock6.6 
7648:08   Giles Hopkinson V45MOrion3.8 
7748:16   Jon Whitehouse V40MLoughton5.2 
7848:20   George Banbury V40MOrion25.0 
7948:21   Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers10.2 
8048:25   Antony Goodall V35MSpringfield2.7 
8148:27   Thomas Grimes SENMEast London/Orion-0.6 
8248:29   Paul Boddey V35MEton Manor1.5 
8348:34   Ciaran Canavan V40MEast London2.8 
8448:40   Chris O'Hara SENMBillericay2.7 
8548:48   Julian Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.4 
8649:03   Peter West V50MColchester H4.0 
8749:16   Paul Ruffy V35MBenfleet2.5 
8849:21   Michael Woodward V35MPitsea RC6.3 
8949:26   Sam Rahman SENMIlford2.0 
9049:26   Alec Kyriakides V45MSouthend7.3 
9149:41   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield4.2 
9249:44   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H2.0 
9349:51   Chris Manby V35MColchester H5.5 
9449:53   Dan Gritton V40MEast London2.4 
9550:00   Ray Dzikowski V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/West 414.7 
9650:15   Joe Happe V45MOrion22.6 
9750:16   Thomas Gunning V35MSpringfield14.4 
9850:18   Paul Cates V50MEton Manor7.0 
9950:25   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet0.5 
10050:34   Neil Crisp V50MIlford5.4 
10150:52   Dennis Cross U23MBasildon/East Anglia Uni18.9 
10250:58   Andrew Baxter V45MEast London4.5 
10351:01   Charlie Keitch V35MGreat Bentley4.4 
10451:05   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet7.2 
10551:28   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet5.3 
10651:30   Neil Ford V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.1 
10751:30   Nick Trencher V40MEastern Masters6.1 
10851:35   Tim Tomlins V45MBenfleet9.3 
10951:35   Glenn Gosling V40MOrion5.3 
11051:39   Jonathan Metcalf V50MThurrock/Eastern Masters8.5 
11151:49   Andrew Doig V40MPitsea RC3.6 
11251:51   Dan Gritton V40MEast London2.4 
11351:53   Alan Monte V40MSouthend12.8 
11451:56   Mark Cambridge V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.9 
11552:00   Andrew Morris V55MBenfleet24.2 
11652:02   David Cato V35MEton Manor3.8 
11752:03   James Perry V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.8 
11852:21   Martyn Clarke V50MColchester H5.6 
11952:32   Anthony Marsh V35MSpringfield16.5 
12052:43   Tim ButtSENMBillericay Striders  
12152:50   Simon Deville V45MEton Manor24.5 
12252:53   Jonathan Webster V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies33.2 
12352:56   Richard Hogg V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.5 
12452:58   Paul Prior V45MDagenham 887.7 
12553:03   Keith Thornton V50MBrentwood Running Club7.3 
12653:07   Gary Cahill V45MThurrock14.9 
12753:17   Simon Smith V50MColchester H5.9 
12853:17   Dave Daugirda V50MEton Manor8.3 
12953:25   Mike Bumstead V60MThurrock9.8 
13053:26   Alex Elferink V40MSerpentine8.4 
13153:28   Neil Swift V45MOrion5.2 
13253:32   Richard Flutter V45MHarwich3.7 
13353:54   Kenneth Hands V45MSpringfield/Unattached14.1 
13454:06   Daniel Hall V40MEton Manor8.9 
13554:09   Carl Easton V45MPhoenix Striders9.6 
13654:11   Brett SavidgeSENMRG Active Race Team  
13754:13   Nicholas Knight V40MBrentwood Running Club15.5 
13854:17   Stuart Colley V40MOrion9.3 
13954:38   Simon Morgan V45MTiptree8.0 
14054:47   Jim Roche V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6 
14154:55   Myles Coulson V40MBraintree9.7 
14255:07   Mike Grout V40MBenfleet17.3 
14355:17   Philip Watts V40MSpringfield10.3 
14455:36   Peter Binns V65MSouthend9.8 
14555:36   Dan Summers SENMSpringfield13.4 
14655:41   Iain Scott V35MThurrock25.9 
14755:41   Emmet Fitzgibbon V35MEast London8.9 
14856:01   Kevin Kirby V50MChelmsford13.9 
14956:10   Rob Sommerville V45MEton Manor6.4 
15056:15   Leo Cole V45MWitham (Essex)3.7 
15156:19   Paul Mitchell V35MThurrock8.3 
15256:31   Joel Denning V35MDagenham 8811.5 
15356:34   David Gayer V35MColchester H12.6 
15456:43   Michael Cerny SENMBenfleet23.0 
15556:48   Grant Conway V45MEast London9.7 
15656:49   Bill Bennett V55MOrion12.4 
15756:57   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield10.2 
15857:01   Nigel Instance V45MThurrock19.3 
15957:17   Lemuel English SENMEton Manor31.1 
16057:25   Thomas A Spanyol V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.3 
16157:36   Adrian Frost V55MEton Manor8.7 
16257:37   Stephen Bugden V55MSpringfield9.1 
16357:57   Julian Catmull V50MSpringfield11.4 
16458:02   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock12.0 
16558:04   Peter Hatley V40MEast London10.2 
16658:23   Graham Hall V45MOrion21.9 
16758:39   Steve Dunn V40MEton Manor9.4 
16858:43   Paul Manson SENMEton Manor20.0 
16958:43   Tom Robinson V45MBenfleet14.9 
17059:13   Terry Knightley V50MIlford5.8 
17159:14   Paul Eagles V45MDagenham 8823.0 
17259:33   Chris Reed V60MPitsea RC/Southern Counties Vets/Thurrock18.3 
17360:00   Jason Bilton V45MColchester H19.0 
17460:03   Roy Harwood V35MBenfleet/Unattached8.0 
17560:17   Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders23.8 
17660:20   Jim Whiffin V55MLoughton36.0 
17760:21   Simon Miller V45MSpringfield10.3 
17860:37   Stuart Mcmeekin V40MBenfleet16.6 
17960:49   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet9.0 
18062:12   Keith Willett V40MThurrock5.6 
18162:14   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex18.2 
18262:37   Ian Cummins V45MDagenham 8814.6 
18362:53   Steve Adams V50MEton Manor12.5 
18462:54   Eric Paul V50MOrion5.4 
18563:24   Donald Sinclair V55MPitsea RC12.3 
18663:59   Kevin CottrellSENMRG Active Race Team  
18764:08   Gary Cardnell V55MDagenham 8813.3 
18865:06   Peter ExtonSENMRG Active Race Team  
18965:18   Michael Pegnall SENMDagenham 8817.0 
19065:37   Muhammad Iqbal SENMEast London31.4 
19165:47   Robert BowerSENMRG Active Race Team  
19267:09   Peter McLaughlin V55MPitsea RC20.0 
19367:25   Kelly LangleySENMRG Active Race Team  
19468:03   Roger Albury V50MEton Manor36.0 
19568:40   David Mills V55MPhoenix Striders25.3 
19672:28   Jason Levy V40MEast London15.8 
19772:30   Neil Colley SENMPhoenix Striders22.0 
19878:33   Daniel Allen SENMDagenham 8819.5 
19979:28   Patrick Knowles V60MSpringfield36.0 
20081:23   Jeff Webster SENMDagenham 8810.2 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:48   Jordan Rowe U20MColchester H-3.6 
229:01   Callum Charleston U20MChelmsford-2.0 
329:28   Adam Houchell U20MBasildon-0.9 
430:05   Ashley Capel U20MSouthend16.7 
530:48   Joseph Ray U20MSouthend-2.5 
630:53   Darren Blackwell U20MChelmsford-2.7 
731:13   Rob Frith U20MSouthend/Southampton Uni16.6 
831:44   Ben Franklin U20MSouthend27.2 
931:52   Joseph Nourse U20MBraintree7.8 
1032:19   Alfie Green U20MChelmsford20.4 
1132:57   Alec Finch U20MThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.6 
1233:53   Abdul Mohamed U20MHavering19.4 
1334:15   Dominic Le Mare U20MSouthend3.0 
1436:13   Stephen Davies U20MBasildon18.9 
1537:14   Henry Snell U20MSouthend19.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:50   George Elliott U17MBasildon3.3 
218:58   Canaan Solomon U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-5.6 
319:23   Ahmed Abdulle U17MIlford/Somalia-3.1 
419:56   Christian Gray U17MBasildon7.0 
519:57   Joseph Patterson U17MColchester & Tendring1.0 
620:01   Max Jones U17MBasildon-3.2 
720:04   Ramadan Osman U17MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea-3.2 
820:08   Usamah Patel U17MIlford12.8 
920:09   Brandon Thorpe U17MBasildon1.2 
1020:25   Harrison Smith U17MBasildon-2.3 
1120:29   Thomas Young U17MOrion10.1 
1220:31   Adam Jordan U17MSouthend15.8 
1320:34   Owen Thomas U17MChelmsford7.1 
1420:34   George Day U17MOrion-0.4 
1520:50   Ben Pattison U17MOrion14.3 
1620:56   Kai Magure U17MOrion30.6 
1721:00   Jody Meredith U17MThurrock6.1 
1821:19   Joshua Iton U17MOrion5.1 
1921:24   Gary Cahill U17MThurrock17.5 
2021:25   Harry Cavell U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.9 
2121:31   Jordan Denyer U17MChelmsford17.6 
2221:34   Jordan Chrisostomou U17MOrion-1.2 
2321:48   Samuel Smith U17MThurrock8.3 
2421:54   Eddy Cooper U17MBenfleet4.1 
2521:59   Joe Kidd U17MBasildon23.8 
2622:49   Jamie Cornuaud U17MNewham & Essex Beagles1.4 
2722:56   Oliver Mann U17MThurrock9.0 
2823:07   Donald Campbell U17MHarlow AC2.7 
2923:11   Michael Hodges U17MSouthend12.4 
3023:27   Joe Payne U17MBasildon3.2 
3123:38   Nathan Brearley U17MChelmsford5.3 
3223:47   Jack Maher U17MIlford9.2 
3323:58   James Stewart U17MHavering-0.5 
3424:41   Jamie Rushworth U17MHarlow AC36.0 
3524:45   Euan Harlow U17MHavering4.1 
Page: 1 2 3