Essex League
Colchester
31 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:51   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge3.6 
226:59   Frankie Conway U23MOrion/Birmingham Uni-0.5 
327:23   Rob Warner SENMHavering-1.6 
427:45   Malcolm Muir V40MIlford-0.1 
527:50   Grant Webb U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col10.9 
627:54   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.5 
728:02   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H1.6 
828:08   Timothy Cobden U20MCambridge & Coleridge15.0 
928:19   Carwyn Jones SENMColchester H14.2 
1028:26   Ashley Capel U20MSouthend22.2 
1128:28   Darren Blackwell U20MChelmsford2.2 
1228:29   Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend10.0 
1328:44   James Williams SENMChelmsford32.2 
1428:49   James Smith V35MSpringfield/Ilford0.5 
1528:52   James Nadin U20MChelmsford25.2 
1628:55   Alexander Houghton SENMThurrock/Warwick Uni14.5 
1728:59   Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.7 
1829:00   Ian Clark SENMOrion1.8 
1929:03   Alfred Waithaka V35MHavering1.6 
2029:16   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H1.4 
2129:22   Istvan Jacso V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary1.1 
2229:27   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-3.8 
2329:37   Alexander S Eggeman V35MCambridge & Coleridge3.6 
2429:43   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.5 
2529:55   Richard Heath V40MHavering1.3 
2629:58   Lee Taylor V35MSouthend-0.2 
2730:02   Scott Rice V40MThurrock3.1 
2830:03   Lee Martin V40MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters5.9 
2930:05   Ben Franklin U20MSouthend31.8 
3030:05   Tim Ballard V35MColchester H3.7 
3130:06   Mark Harrod V40MColchester H11.4 
3230:07   Colin Ridley V50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.1 
3330:32   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.4 
3430:34   Abdul Mohamed U20MHavering24.9 
3530:41   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield4.4 
3630:45   Michael Bridgeland V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.0 
3730:48   Adam Baker V40MOrion0.7 
3830:54   Neil McGoun SENMOrion/Eton Manor3.3 
3930:57   Iain Wood SENMCambridge & Coleridge7.9 
4031:05   Curtis Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge9.7 
4131:06   Terence Spooner V40MBenfleet1.6 
4231:08   Tim Wright V45MOrion5.9 
4331:08   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge13.2 
4431:11   Eric Paul V50MOrion4.6 
4531:21   Paul Holloway V45MIlford0.9 
4631:26   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H2.0 
4731:30   Alec Kyriakides V50MSouthend8.6 
4831:33   Paul Wyatt V40MHavering5.4 
4931:38   Peter West V50MColchester H3.3 
5031:41   Don Lawless V50MThurrock6.2 
5131:44   Durward Whitehead SENMCambridge & Coleridge16.4 
5231:46   Colin Read V45MOrion2.7 
5331:47   Mark CrookSENMOrion Harriers  
5431:52   George Banbury V40MOrion30.5 
5531:59   Dan ReynoldsSENMMid Essex Casuals  
5632:04   Kieran Feltham U20MBenfleet3.9 
5732:09   John Barker V45MBrentwood Running Club3.3 
5832:13   David WilsonSENMOrion Harriers  
5932:17   Jon Whitehouse V40MLoughton3.3 
6032:21   Simon Taylor SENMColchester H26.8 
6132:26   Eamonn Shelley V50MThurrock8.3 
6232:30   Thomas Gunning V35MSpringfield15.0 
6332:31   Henry Snell U20MSouthend22.0 
6432:51   Christopher Purse V55MSpringfield6.6 
6533:05   Carl Easton V45MPhoenix Striders8.2 
6633:07   Graham Booty V40MBenfleet4.4 
6733:11   Andrew Doig V40MPitsea RC3.7 
6833:21   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.0 
6933:22   Leo Cole V45MWitham (Essex)4.7 
7033:25   Andy Catton V60MIlford9.9 
7133:26   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet6.4 
7233:31   Keith Thornton V50MBrentwood Running Club7.2 
7333:36   Position unclaimedSENM   
7433:41   Robert Doyle SENMThurrock2.6 
7533:42   Kevin Bates SENMBasildon34.9 
7633:42   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.7 
7733:43   Robert Vinicombe SENMPhoenix Striders-0.5 
7833:46   Peter Barrett V40MBrentwood Running Club3.9 
7933:49   Mike Bumstead V60MThurrock8.1 
8033:54   Aaron Graves SENMBraintree0.9 
8133:57   Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge8.2 
8233:58   Derek HatleySENMCambridge & Coleridge AC  
8334:03   Russell Middleton V45MHavering11.6 
8434:23   Alan Monte V40MSouthend16.5 
8534:24   Zoltan Fodor V35MOrion9.1 
8634:27   Andrew Thomas V40MSpringfield26.7 
8734:32   Nicholas Knight V40MBrentwood Running Club19.8 
8834:34   Stuart Colley V40MOrion10.4 
8934:37   Terry Knightley V50MIlford/Billericay6.1 
9034:46   Michael Cerny SENMBenfleet28.5 
9134:46   Buddy Green U23MOrion8.7 
9234:52   Dave Brock V50MOrion10.0 
9334:58   Mike Grout V45MBenfleet10.7 
9435:42   Peter Binns V65MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.5 
9535:43   Barry Ward V45MHavering19.7 
9635:59   Iain Knight SENMIlford33.5 
9736:04   Iain Scott V35MThurrock31.5 
9836:16   Brian Venton V40MBenfleet8.1 
10036:18   Ian HawkesSENMColchester Harriers AC  
9936:18   Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge9.0 
10136:35   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield11.7 
10236:48   Bill Bennett V55MOrion10.2 
10336:52   Alan Huckle V50MCambridge & Coleridge12.3 
10436:56   Gerald Meah V55MCambridge & Coleridge12.7 
10536:59   Dan Green V45MOrion7.6 
10637:24   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock12.1 
10737:30   Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H13.5 
10837:51   Gary Bartlett V50MOrion9.8 
10938:02   Paul Berrett V50MHavering/Eastern Masters8.4 
11038:22   Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders28.9 
11138:22   David Lane V50MPhoenix Striders15.6 
11238:29   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet10.6 
11338:35   Richard Bullis V50MBasildon16.5 
11438:51   Paul Bryan V65MColchester H36.0 
11538:59   Donald Sinclair V55MPitsea RC12.6 
11639:20   Paul FranklinV50MMid Essex Casuals  
11739:31   Graham Douglass V45MBenfleet13.4 
11839:41   John Chambers V50MThurrock  
11939:53   Andy Hind V40MSpringfield12.8 
12039:54   Stephen Cheal V50MIlford21.2 
12140:16   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.4 
12241:06   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex31.4 
12341:37   Mathew Gillard V45MSouthend14.7 
12442:12   Peter McLaughlin V55MPitsea RC25.0 
12544:00   Matt Maple V40MIlford34.1 
12644:46   Eddie MillsV50MPhoenix Striders  
12745:01   Charles Ross V70MChelmsford33.7 
12845:34   Matthew Thorpe V45MBasildon  
12945:45   Paul Probert V35MSpringfield22.5 
13046:56   Patrick Knowles V60MSpringfield36.0 
13148:08   Stephen Williams V55MChelmsford31.3 
13249:16   Ron Dawson V70MSouthend34.4 
13352:59   Mick Hodges V50MSouthend33.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:35   Rob Huckle U17MCambridge & Coleridge11.7 
218:42   Christian Gray U17MBasildon10.6 
319:19   Jordan Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.9 
419:21   Thomas Young U17MOrion15.6 
519:29   Ben Pattison U17MOrion19.9 
619:47   Nathan Brearley U17MChelmsford9.6 
719:58   Daniel Ashley U17MBasildon5.7 
820:10   Jordan Chrisostomou U17MOrion3.8 
920:24   James Hiscock U17MBenfleet5.5 
1020:28   Joshua Iton U17MOrion10.6 
1120:41   Eddy Cooper U17MBenfleet6.6 
1220:55   Charlie Weston U17MOrion17.2 
1321:04   James Stewart U17MHavering-1.4 
1421:09   Ryan Creasey U20MBenfleet31.3 
1521:21   Michael Hodges U17MSouthend18.0 
1621:59   Euan Chess U17MColchester & Tendring30.8 
1722:00   Alex Smith U17MChelmsford23.8 
1822:33   Conor Culham U17MBraintree0.4 
1922:45   Alexander Lione U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.1 
2022:57   Luke Strudwick U17MThurrock25.6 
2125:27   Michael Williams U17MBenfleet22.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:22   Oliver Sewell U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.4 
213:25   Toby Wright U15MSouthend11.2 
313:41   Benjamin Miller U15MColchester & Tendring0.8 
413:55   Rushwan Lewis U15MBenfleet-2.4 
514:03   Thomas Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-4.9 
614:11   Oliver Newman U15MCambridge & Coleridge-3.2 
714:18   Samuel Norris U15MSouthend1.3 
814:27   Lewis Debenham U15MHavering3.2 
914:35   Matthew Norris U15MSouthend18.3 
1014:40   Harry Smith U15MSouthend10.3 
1114:41   Thomas Stuttle U15MSouthend19.5 
1214:42   James Wood U15MOrion29.5 
1314:44   Reece Scott U15MThurrock9.9 
1414:44   Samuel Atkins U15MHavering-0.9 
1514:46   Sam Walsh U15MBasildon28.6 
1614:53   Joshua Borrett U15MCambridge & Coleridge8.9 
1715:02   Mitchell Lawrence U15MSouthend21.6 
1815:06   Sarab Dhillon U15MThurrock-1.0 
1915:40   Luke Gill U15MEast Essex TC3.3 
2015:55   Bailey Hearne U15MHavering35.3 
2116:12   Matthew Houchell U15MBasildon0.6 
2216:44   Joseph Boden U15MColchester H2.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:09   David Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.8 
29:23   Danny Millward U13MColchester H-0.1 
39:33   Harry Parker U13MThurrock0.5 
49:36   Zach Bridgeland U13MChelmsford-2.1 
59:43   Max Godfrey U13MCambridge & Coleridge9.9 
69:44   Max Caulfield U13MColchester H5.6 
79:53   Oliver Woods U13MHavering10.5 
89:54   Jay Shotter U13MOrion-0.5 
99:54   Kai Boggon U13MHarlow AC1.8 
109:58   Jack Karmy U13MChelmsford36.0 
119:59   Joseph Hudson U13MSouthend34.9 
1210:00   Thomas Bridger U13MCambridge & Coleridge0.7 
1310:02   Hugh Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.7 
1410:03   Finnlay Lowe U13MThurrock2.7 
1510:03   Freddie Martin U13MBraintree34.7 
1610:06   Joseph Abbott U13MChelmsford-0.2 
1710:07   Luke Savage U13MBasildon6.5 
1810:09   Kyle Gill U13MEast Essex TC16.9 
1910:10   Joe Morgan U13MHarlow AC11.7 
2010:13   George Whisken U13MCambridge & Coleridge28.8 
2110:16   Alex Ford U13MHavering0.9 
2210:18   Daniel Houchell U13MBasildon1.5 
2310:22   Henry Lay U13MHavering16.2 
2410:24   Sam Wheatley U13MSouthend-2.2 
2510:25   Joseph Boneham U13MCambridge & Coleridge35.3 
2610:29   William Newcombe U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.9 
2710:32   Manraj Gill U13MIlford23.2 
2810:34   James Wright U13MBasildon1.9 
2910:37   Ben Prior U13MThurrock1.3 
3010:38   Dominic Jarvis U13MHavering16.1 
3110:39   Jake Borrett U11MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
3210:41   Saul Ashon U13MOrion13.8 
3310:53   Bradley Deacon U13MIlford0.3 
3411:01   George Hey U11MSouthend0.8 
3511:05   Henri Willett U13MThurrock4.1 
3611:09   Scott Thomas U13MChelmsford1.7 
3711:14   Alexandre Davis U13MChelmsford32.6 
3811:24   James Lee U13MBasildon3.6 
3911:27   Daniel Mayes U13MEast Essex TC7.4 
4011:33   Joseph WheelerU13MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
4111:52   Harrison Thorpe U11MBasildon16.0 
4212:00   Ethan DouglasU13MBenfleet Running Club  
4312:07   Taylor Jones U13MSouthend34.8 
4412:36   Thomas May U13MSouthend36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:15   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.9 
220:26   Debbie Appleton V40WHavering8.2 
321:18   Vicky Smith SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni8.8 
421:36   Laura Brooks SENWBrentwood Running Club6.1 
521:44   Laura Shewbridge SENWColchester H3.6 
621:56   Eleanor Mayne SENWColchester H8.6 
722:03   Krystle Balogun SENWIlford13.2 
822:06   Rebecca Luxton SENWChelmsford5.1 
922:16   Kelley Haniver V35WColchester H/Army5.5 
1022:17   Louise Douglass SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London18.9 
1122:20   Wendy King V40WChelmsford/Eastern Masters8.0 
1222:26   Sarah Jeffery SENWSouthend/Leigh on Sea9.7 
1322:37   Anne Jenkinson V40WSouthend13.6 
1422:38   Denise Morley V45WColchester H/Eastern Masters7.4 
1523:05   Mestawot Debele SENWOrion21.2 
1623:06   Ella Neale U23WColchester H/Brunel Uni London7.6 
1723:16   Andrea James SENWColchester H8.6 
1823:21   Jenni Sheehan SENWIlford10.2 
1923:26   Hayley Rogerson V35WOrion7.7 
2023:27   Jo Eggeman SENWCambridge & Coleridge12.2 
2123:41   Joanna Hudson SENWColchester H11.3 
2223:44   Debbie Cattermole V50WColchester H9.2 
2323:54   Victoria Curren V35WSpringfield9.6 
2424:03   Elizabeth Peterson SENWBenfleet30.7 
2524:06   Joanne Smith V45WChelmsford20.7 
2624:20   Natasha Lagden V40WSouthend13.9 
2725:07   Jennifer Lovelock SENWSpringfield5.9 
2825:15   Breege Nordin V55WIlford10.3 
2925:27   Katie Wilkinson U23WBenfleet25.6 
3025:35   Lorraine Gosling V40WOrion9.4 
Page: 1 2