Essex League
Chelmsford
15 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:16   Adrian Mussett V40MColchester H-1.0 
224:27   Mark Sanford V35MChelmsford14.2 
324:29   Callum Charleston U20MChelmsford-3.6 
424:33   Macauley Delo U20MWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni17.2 
524:34   Jordan Rowe U20MColchester H-2.2 
624:37   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.2 
725:04   Grant Webb U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col6.8 
825:05   Ross Tennant U20MIpswich3.9 
925:06   Timothy Cobden U20MCambridge & Coleridge11.0 
1025:19   Tristan Windley SENMSpringfield-0.4 
1125:30   Stephen Woodford U20MChelmsford3.0 
1225:52   Mark Woodley SENMChelmsford-1.8 
1325:58   Scott Cousins SENMSpringfield0.8 
1426:02   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H0.4 
1526:09   Stephen Strange U23MBasildon-2.2 
1626:14   Carwyn Jones SENMColchester H10.2 
1726:19   Ian Clark SENMOrion0.2 
1826:22   Sam Clayton U23MColchester & Tendring19.3 
1926:25   Darren Blackwell U20MChelmsford-1.4 
2026:27   Rhys Gillard U23MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.9 
2126:28   Colin Ridley V50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.4 
2226:30   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H0.7 
2326:31   Ken Hoye V35MChelmsford3.1 
2426:32   Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club2.7 
2526:35   Sebastian Cirillo U23MBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy-0.4 
2626:37   James Nadin U20MChelmsford21.1 
2726:47   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.0 
2826:48   Craig Dyce V45MCambridge & Coleridge2.1 
2926:59   Alexander Houghton SENMThurrock/Warwick Uni10.5 
3027:01   Lee Martin V40MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters3.1 
3127:03   Haider Razzaq U20MOrion12.7 
3227:08   Scott Rice V40MThurrock2.4 
3327:10   David Tullett V45MChelmsford2.7 
3427:12   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.1 
3527:15   Colin Read V45MOrion1.2 
3627:17   Lee Taylor V35MSouthend-0.4 
3727:17   Ashley Capel U20MSouthend18.2 
3827:19   Jason Lendon V35MHavering6.3 
3927:24   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-1.0 
4027:25   Joseph Ray U20MSouthend-1.4 
4127:26   Kevin Newell V35MIlford/Veterans/Orion23.5 
4227:29   Michael Bridgeland V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.1 
4327:33   James Smith V35MSpringfield0.6 
4427:34   Stephen Philcox V45MIlford2.2 
4527:35   James Williams SENMChelmsford30.9 
4627:37   Joseph Nourse U20MBraintree9.2 
4727:39   John Barker V45MBrentwood Running Club3.4 
4827:43   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U23MHavering-0.7 
4927:46   Russell Pixton SENMBillericay26.0 
5027:48   Peter Smale SENMSouthend/Loughborough Students7.8 
5127:53   Tim Ballard V35MColchester H4.6 
5227:57   Alfie Green U20MChelmsford21.9 
5327:58   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield2.6 
5427:59   Paul Bolton V40MTri Sport Epping17.4 
5528:02   Antony Goodall V35MSpringfield1.8 
5628:07   Dominic Le Mare U20MSouthend1.3 
5728:09   Craig Horsburgh SENMOrion12.8 
5828:11   Mark Harrod V40MColchester H7.3 
5928:13   Eric Paul V50MOrion5.5 
6028:17   Neil McGoun SENMOrion/Eton Manor1.9 
6128:26   Giles Hopkinson V45MOrion3.6 
6228:27   Iain Wood SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Royston5.1 
6328:27   Kurtis Swan U23MBillericay0.0 
6428:28   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield4.7 
6528:32   Jonathan Burton U20MBasildon13.6 
6628:33   Adam Baker V40MOrion0.5 
6728:34   Reece Asik U23MChelmsford4.3 
6828:40   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H2.1 
6928:43   Curtis Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge9.8 
7028:45   Sion Parry V45MBrentwood Running Club14.6 
7128:51   Kevin Wotton V45MIlford9.8 
7228:52   Ben JonesSENMIlford AC  
7328:53   Don Lawless V50MThurrock7.1 
7428:57   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.5 
7528:59   Keith Willett V40MThurrock4.5 
7629:01   Paul Ruffy V35MBenfleet2.0 
7729:02   Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers9.7 
7829:03   Mark Crook SENMCambridge & Coleridge6.1 
7929:06   Alec Kyriakides V45MSouthend8.8 
8029:14   Neil Crisp V50MIlford6.8 
8129:17   Paul Anderson V35MSpringfield2.9 
8229:19   Jon Whitehouse V40MLoughton5.3 
8329:25   Russell Middleton V45MHavering10.6 
8429:27   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.9 
8529:28   Sam Rahman SENMIlford2.5 
8629:31   Joe Happe V45MOrion14.6 
8729:33   Peter West V50MColchester H4.3 
8829:36   Ben Holdgate U20MBraintree1.2 
8929:37   Chris O'Hara SENMBillericay1.8 
9029:42   David WilsonSENMOrion Harriers  
9329:42   Sam Jackson V35MHavering4.6 
9129:43   Unknown RunnerSENM   
9229:48   Joss SeagraglonosSENMOrion Harriers  
9429:59   Mark Read V35MBrentwood Running Club17.3 
9530:07   Kevin Harris V45MSpringfield18.2 
9630:10   Dan ReynoldsSENMMid Essex Casuals  
9730:11   Jonathan Metcalf V50MThurrock/Eastern Masters10.0 
9830:14   Joshua GullardSENMUniversity of Essex  
9930:19   Rob Mills V35MSpringfield3.3 
10030:20   Adam Hutton V40MSpringfield5.7 
10130:21   Kevin MurphySENMOrion Harriers  
10230:23   Andy Catton V60MIlford8.9 
10330:24   Kevin Bates SENMBasildon32.9 
10430:26   Andrew Doig V40MPitsea RC4.0 
10530:29   John Russell V40MThurrock19.6 
10630:30   Graham Booty V40MBenfleet4.0 
10730:31   Luke Jackson SENMHavering11.4 
10830:32   Steve UnknownSENMBasildon AC  
10930:38   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford5.0 
11030:42   Jason K Syrett V45MThurrock5.5 
11130:45   Derek HatleySENMCambridge & Coleridge AC  
11230:46   Zoltan Fodor V35MOrion7.5 
11330:49   Unknown RunnerSENM   
11430:51   Mike Grout V40MBenfleet18.8 
11530:52   Michael Monkton SENMSouthend27.3 
11630:53   Michael Cerny SENMBenfleet24.5 
11730:54   Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge8.7 
11830:58   Paul KingSENMSpringfield Striders RC  
11930:59   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex10.3 
12031:02   Mike Bumstead V60MThurrock11.1 
12131:05   Dave Brock V50MOrion9.0 
12231:08   Richard Boden V50MColchester H5.2 
12331:10   Martin Mack V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock10.8 
12431:17   Andrew Low V40MBenfleet0.8 
12531:37   George Hiley-Jones U20MLordshill18.3 
12631:40   Steven Surety SENMBasildon/Brunel Uni London36.0 
12731:41   Peter Barrett V35MBrentwood Running Club4.5 
12831:41   Graham Crocket V50MBenfleet23.0 
12931:44   Keith Thornton V50MBrentwood Running Club8.4 
13031:46   Joe McGrath SENMBillericay5.2 
13131:47   Anthony Marsh V35MSpringfield14.7 
13231:50   James Bunn V40MEast Essex TC8.1 
13331:54   Alan Monte V40MSouthend13.1 
13432:00   Peter Binns V65MSouthend10.1 
13532:02   Barry Ward V45MHavering15.7 
13632:03   Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge7.9 
13732:03   Kevin Frost V45MMid Essex17.1 
13832:13   Henry Snell U20MSouthend20.9 
13932:21   Nigel Instance V45MThurrock20.8 
14032:25   Robert Doyle SENMThurrock1.7 
14132:30   Craig Veall V50MLoughton28.5 
14232:39   Carl EastonV40MPhoenix Striders  
14332:41   Kenneth Hands V45MSpringfield/Unattached15.5 
14432:43   Jakob Beck U20MBraintree36.0 
14532:46   Glen Irwin V40MOrion26.8 
14632:52   James Waterson V40MColchester H5.5 
14732:57   David Findlay V45MBasildon9.2 
14833:12   Simon FergusonV40MMid Essex Casuals  
14933:14   Philip Watts V40MSpringfield11.3 
15033:21   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.4 
15133:23   Stuart Colley V40MOrion10.4 
15233:29   Paul Mitchell V35MThurrock9.4 
15333:33   Barry Key V45MBenfleet14.4 
15433:42   Richard Flutter V45MHarwich3.5 
15533:54   Iain ScottSENMThurrock Harriers  
15633:59   Mathew Gillard V45MSouthend12.8 
15734:07   Andrew Dodd V50MOrion28.7 
15834:11   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield10.4 
15934:14   Kevin Hopper V45MSpringfield27.0 
16034:15   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock13.3 
16134:19   Kevin Kirby V50MChelmsford13.2 
16234:23   Gary Bartlett V50MOrion8.9 
16334:28   Paul Williams V50MOrion12.6 
16434:29   Stephen Rebel V35MBrentwood Running Club26.2 
16534:30   Roy Harwood V35MBenfleet/Unattached8.0 
16634:32   Gary Sloman V45MOrion25.6 
16734:38   Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders25.3 
16834:51   Ted Skinner SENMTiptree  
16935:00   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet9.4 
17035:11   Gary Howard V50MHavering25.4 
17135:13   Jim Whiffin V55MLoughton36.0 
17235:22   Julian Catmull V50MSpringfield10.6 
17335:24   David Lane V50MPhoenix Striders15.4 
17435:39   Stephen Parker V55MIlford/Veterans12.2 
17535:52   Bradley Brown V40MIlford8.0 
17635:57   Grant BakeV50MOrion Harriers  
17736:01   Kristoffer Semple V45MCambridge & Coleridge18.2 
17836:08   Donald Sinclair V55MPitsea RC13.6 
17936:12   Richard Bullis V50MBasildon12.8 
18036:15   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex18.5 
18136:32   Paul BackhouseV40MMid Essex Casuals  
18236:40   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex28.2 
18336:42   Robert Frost SENMPhoenix Striders33.2 
18436:46   Calum InnesV50MPhoenix Striders  
18536:48   Melvyn Cooper V55MBrentwood Running Club16.2 
18636:49   Bob Jousiffe V65MOrion15.2 
18737:36   Ray VaultierV60MMid Essex Casuals  
18837:55   Stephen Cheal V50MIlford17.2 
18938:27   Marcel RogersSENMBasildon AC  
19038:38   Steven Armitage SENMSpringfield/Unattached22.2 
19138:46   Eddie MillsV50MPhoenix Striders  
19238:51   Paul Skerritt V50MOrion36.0 
19339:56   Alan Roger Godbold V45MOrion/Police17.3 
19440:35   Unknown RunnerSENM   
19540:56   Joe BorrettV40MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
19641:36   Stephen Williams V55MChelmsford28.9 
19742:06   John Pettifer V65MMid Essex26.6 
19842:50   Miv OwenV50MChelmsford AC  
19944:27   Simon Jordan V45MPhoenix Striders21.4 
20045:39   Ron Dawson V70MSouthend34.5 
20146:40   Patrick Knowles V60MSpringfield36.0 
20249:59   Mick Hodges V50MSouthend32.9 
20362:10   Michael D Jeffery V55MSouthend36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:32   Rob Huckle U17MCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
220:55   Joseph Patterson U17MColchester & Tendring1.8 
320:55   Adam Jordan U17MSouthend17.3 
421:15   Christian Gray U17MBasildon8.0 
521:30   Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge10.2 
621:31   Ben Pattison U17MOrion15.8 
721:41   Jordan Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
821:47   Max Jones U17MBasildon-2.1 
922:01   Brandon Thorpe U17MBasildon2.6 
1022:03   Jody Meredith U17MThurrock6.1 
1122:03   Ramadan Osman U17MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea-2.9 
1222:05   Thomas Young U17MOrion11.6 
1322:06   Samuel Smith U17MThurrock9.8 
1422:13   Nathan Brearley U17MChelmsford6.8 
1522:18   James Hiscock U17MBenfleet3.2 
1622:19   Eddy Cooper U17MBenfleet5.1 
1722:28   Charlie Weston U17MOrion13.2 
1822:35   Oliver Swallow U17MChelmsford18.2 
1922:35   William Page U17MColchester & Tendring-0.4 
2022:36   Joshua Iton U17MOrion6.5 
2122:41   Jordan Denyer U17MChelmsford19.1 
2222:42   Adam Harley U17MEast Essex TC8.5 
2322:43   Gary Cahill U17MThurrock19.0 
2422:48   Jordan Chrisostomou U17MOrion0.0 
2522:59   Ryan Creasey U20MBenfleet28.7 
2623:04   Joe Kidd U17MBasildon21.6 
2723:14   Kudzai MagureU17MOrion Harriers  
2823:21   Donald Campbell U17MHarlow AC3.9 
2923:29   Harry Sloman U17MOrion1.6 
3023:30   Tyler Chu U17MThurrock30.9 
3123:37   Bradley West U17MHavering21.5 
3223:51   Michael Hodges U17MSouthend13.9 
3324:04   Conor Culham U17MBraintree2.7 
3424:08   Cameron KerrU17MBraintree & District AC  
3524:12   James Stewart U17MHavering0.0 
3625:31   Michael Williams U17MBenfleet18.4 
3725:44   Alex Smith U17MChelmsford19.8 
3826:16   Joe Payne U17MBasildon4.3 
3926:39   Luke Strudwick U17MThurrock21.5 
4027:09   Kieran O'Hara U17MHavering0.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:32   Oliver Sewell U15MCambridge & Coleridge2.5 
211:34   Max Williams U15MColchester & Tendring-2.1 
311:39   Thomas Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-4.2 
411:40   Jamie Sales U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J5.7 
511:43   Benjamin Miller U15MColchester & Tendring2.5 
611:44   Toby Wright U15MSouthend7.1 
711:50   Tommy Sheldrick U15MHavering28.8 
Page: 1 2 3