Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Upton Court Park
22 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:51Miles Unterreiner SENMOxford Uni Cross Country Club/United States26.1 
229:01Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC0.3 
329:09Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni13.2 
429:25Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City31.6 
529:30Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni9.7 
629:41Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-4.1 
729:47Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni2.3 
829:56Chris Phillips-Hart U23MCamberley/Oxford Uni0.3 
930:00Aidan Smith U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-1.6 
1030:07Eddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross8.6 
1130:09Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City1.1 
1230:12Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France10.5 
1330:27Les Newell V35MOxford City-0.2 
1430:34Nathan Gillis U20MTeam Kennet1.6 
1530:49Simon Fisher SENMOxford City3.0 
1631:16Luke Conway U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni5.9 
1731:30Jacob Flannigan U20MReading AC6.5 
1831:33Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets2.2 
1931:40Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City5.5 
2031:43Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City13.6 
2131:49Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-2.6 
2231:52Steve Copley SENMOxford City24.9 
2331:53Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.6 
2431:53Sam O'NeilSENMHeadington Road Runners  
2532:07James Craggs SENMNewbury5.3 
2632:08James Repper V40MChiltern2.1 
2732:11Ben Pointing SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.7 
2832:13Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor15.9 
2932:27Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC5.3 
3032:30Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City3.5 
3132:35Nigel Marley SENMOxford City28.7 
3232:38Peter Crisp SENMNewbury1.3 
3332:42Patrick Wallace V35MOxford City36.9 
3432:54Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross6.3 
3533:10John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney6.0 
3633:12Dereece Green U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.3 
3733:17Michael Pearce SENMHeadington3.0 
3833:21Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand2.1 
3933:27Laurence Skidmore U20MReading AC-1.4 
4033:49Michael Robbins SENMNewbury2.0 
4133:50Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury5.6 
4234:02Thomas Teece U20MNewbury23.2 
4334:09Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni3.5 
4434:18Martin Walker V40MNewbury8.2 
4534:25Peter Gould U23MChiltern-0.2 
4634:30Gareth Morris SENMHandy Cross12.0 
4734:32Philip Marshall V35MNewbury3.8 
4834:44Dave HallSENMHandy Cross Runners  
4934:52George Gillingwater U20MChiltern/Birmingham Uni14.2 
5034:54Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury4.6 
5135:03Paul Keating SENMAbingdon10.9 
5235:06Rob Webster V45MOxford City8.0 
5335:23Wayne Clements SENMReading AC/Datchet13.5 
5435:30Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead41.6 
5535:42Nigel Popplewell V45MNewbury5.4 
5635:47Nicholas Marsh V35MChiltern18.1 
5735:54Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet9.4 
5836:02Sebastian Reynolds SENMOxford City1.9 
5936:22Arthur Walton V35MHeadington13.2 
6036:28Martyn Staines V35MNewbury10.2 
6136:38Denys Webb V50MBracknell Forest23.4 
6236:48Iain Adams V40MTeam Kennet45.4 
6337:09Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC4.4 
6437:14Jon Bones V40MAbingdon15.3 
6537:27Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington3.9 
6637:38Peter Marshall V50MOxford City13.4 
6737:42Barrie Day V40MPurple Patch10.2 
6837:50Richard Taylor V40MMaidenhead27.5 
6937:54Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC20.0 
7038:04Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets31.7 
7138:15John Cooper V40MBracknell AC10.1 
7238:24Justin Wells V40MTeam Kennet32.1 
7338:38Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet24.0 
7438:50Simon AshwellSENMBracknell Forest Runners  
7539:04David Breingan V45MChiltern25.1 
7639:06Matt Thomas SENMHandy Cross6.3 
7739:11Chris Donald V45MPurple Patch28.4 
7839:23Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington15.1 
7939:34Tony McCreery V60MReading AC/Veterans25.7 
8039:45Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury10.9 
8140:12Alistair Enser V40MBracknell AC19.5 
8240:24Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury12.0 
8341:38Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon18.8 
8441:49Chris SharpeSENMAbingdon AC  
8542:13Neil Glenister V35MPurple Patch9.5 
8642:18Tom Renphrey V45MPurple Patch19.3 
8742:33John Peerless V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service20.8 
8842:44Stuart Atkinson V35MBracknell Forest22.1 
8943:11Chris Sutton V40MPurple Patch11.3 
9043:13David Huck V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners18.3 
9143:39Chris Marchand V55MPurple Patch13.4 
9243:56Colin C Price V60MTeam Kennet34.6 
9344:08Alan Bradford Street V60MBracknell Forest31.7 
9444:47Walter Wessely V65MBurnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow43.6 
9544:55Nik Chalk V40MPurple Patch25.2 
9645:08Paul FirthV40MHandy Cross Runners  
9751:10Phil Tippett V50MHandy Cross27.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:18Callum Bampton U17MOxford City13.8 
219:19Michael Lennon U17MReading AC8.5 
319:28Jonty Wager-Leigh U17MChiltern7.4 
419:57Will Perkin U17MChiltern-3.3 
520:11Peter Cook U17MReading AC2.6 
620:18Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
720:23Adam Moore U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.4 
820:30Alex Sutton U17MReading AC2.1 
920:31Niall Unger U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.1 
1020:44Ben Claridge U17MWhite Horse-2.5 
1120:50Owen Seamark U17MMarshall Milton Keynes39.4 
1220:54Ethan Tattersall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.1 
1321:08Joe Spicer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Unattached11.3 
1421:25Matthew Hinde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.4 
1521:32Samuel Howell U17MChiltern9.4 
1621:41Michael Fabes U17MAbingdon10.8 
1721:53Toby Smith U17MChiltern33.2 
1822:13Ben Corless U17MReading AC26.9 
1922:36Edward Phillips U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.1 
2022:50Okan Onay U17MWhite Horse16.3 
2122:56Gabriel Affonso U17MReading AC26.9 
2223:14Paul Taplin U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:15Matthew Rawlings U15MReading AC1.6 
213:17Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC9.9 
313:27Harry Digby U15MBracknell AC-2.2 
413:35Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC7.6 
513:41Shaun Hudson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.3 
613:52Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC18.6 
713:58Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-2.2 
814:02Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC0.0 
914:07Owen Richards U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow37.5 
1014:08Sam Rodda U15MReading AC-0.1 
1114:10William Brown U15MChiltern-2.5 
1214:16Ewan Forsythe U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
1314:18Daniel Brookling U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-3.9 
1414:20Tom Murrell U15MTeam Kennet20.2 
1514:21Angus Denison-Smith U15MChiltern29.7 
1614:25George Brown U15MChiltern-2.7 
1714:34Harry Roe U15MReading AC24.0 
1814:43Ethan Kidd U15MChiltern28.3 
1914:45Nathan Brammer U15MMaidenhead16.8 
2014:49Matthew Daines U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.7 
2114:57Jake Cox U15MMarshall Milton Keynes30.9 
2215:06Sebastian Mills U15MChiltern2.4 
2315:08Harvey Green U15MMarshall Milton Keynes29.7 
2415:28Harry Turner U15MCookham12.7 
2515:30Samuel Wright U15MNewbury30.8 
2615:31Aaron Wooton U15MMarshall Milton Keynes36.2 
2715:43Finn Bell U15MWycombe15.3 
2815:55Tom Sharp U15MMarshall Milton Keynes28.8 
2915:57Josh Livingstone U15MTeam Kennet36.2 
3016:00Joseph Mason U15MReading AC37.2 
3116:06Redford Denson U15MChiltern31.9 
3216:12William Taylor-West U15MCookham  
3316:16Joshua Reeves U15MNewbury37.8 
3416:32Daniel Abrahamson U15MMaidenhead40.7 
3517:01Frankie Connery U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.2 
3617:13Rory Naylor U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.0 
3717:23Michael JobU15MChiltern Harriers AC  
3817:24Ruairidh LivingstoneU15MNewbury AC  
3918:56Andrew Thomson U15MMaidenhead25.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:33Dominic McDougall U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.9 
212:39Ben Rollings U13MReading AC3.8 
312:47Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon3.4 
412:52Max Borgnis U13MBracknell AC5.7 
513:09Tom Hunter U13MChiltern9.4 
613:13Henry Insley U13MRadley24.7 
713:17Joseph Mott U13MReading AC12.4 
813:17Harry Withers U13MBracknell AC13.2 
913:21Thomas Job U13MChiltern22.2 
1013:22Harvey Bell U13MWycombe8.4 
1113:23Edward Watson U13MChiltern12.6 
1213:24Rupert Empson U13MChiltern53.5 
1313:24Phoenix Everiss U13MChiltern34.9 
1413:25Alexander Pennington U13MAbingdon3.4 
1513:26Tommy Davies U13MChiltern7.7 
1613:28Ethan Howes U13MReading AC50.8 
1713:29Tristan Pearce U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.5 
1813:38Oliver Hall U13MBracknell AC-1.8 
1913:43Leon Bradshaw U13MReading AC14.5 
2013:45Kie Francis U13MAbingdon5.9 
2113:48Kristian Everiss U13MChiltern42.9 
2213:54Ross van Heerde U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.3 
2313:55Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern13.2 
2414:04Edward Fry U13MNewbury46.3 
2514:23Adam GambrillU13MCookham Running Club  
2614:29Alfred Thomas U13MReading RR41.8 
2714:39Danny Blake U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.1 
2814:47Jack Shaw U13MReading AC41.8 
2914:47Stephen EvansU13MWycombe Phoenix Harriers  
3014:59Roux Kerr U13MWycombe22.6 
3115:00Henry Reeves U13MNewbury44.5 
3215:02Toby Holden U13MWycombe54.0 
3315:03Matthew Wellington U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.6 
3415:14Elliot Lowe U13MCookham13.5 
3515:44Joseph Haslehurst U13MCookham54.0 
3615:46Alistair Pinner U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.7 
3715:51Fraser Clark U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow37.0 
3817:23Cameron Enser U13MBracknell AC0.4 
3917:56Alexander Long U13MTeam Kennet51.8 
4018:30Ekene LjeomahU13MWSEH  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:51Diane Foster V35WHeadington5.9 
221:52Laura Taylor SENWMaidenhead20.5 
321:58Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.8 
422:20Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest8.6 
523:14Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 10.8 
623:25Emma Butcher U23WWycombe7.5 
723:28Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR44.6 
823:30Claire Donald V55WPurple Patch21.9 
923:40Sandra Reynolds V40WChiltern18.1 
1023:52Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni-1.0 
1124:00Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside7.1 
1224:09Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.6 
1324:15Sarah Davies V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.0 
1424:41Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
1524:47Patricia de Rosnay V45WReading AC/France31.9 
1624:55Josephine Harrison U20WWhite Horse30.4 
1725:06Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury24.1 
1825:10Georgina Russell U20WWycombe/Southampton Uni10.0 
1925:34Kayla Moodie U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
2025:34Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury20.6 
2125:49Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC10.5 
2225:59Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC19.7 
2326:13Sarah Hurford SENWNewbury/Haslemere Border/Warwick Uni10.1 
2426:28Chloe Blair SENWNewbury23.8 
2526:36Zuzana Pearce SENWHeadington31.5 
2626:39Jacqueline Ing SENWHandy Cross23.1 
2726:43Jenny Eaton V50WPurple Patch13.1 
2827:06Alison Brownhill V50WWest 4/Purple Patch15.3 
2927:08Mollie Haines U20WReading AC30.8 
3027:21Joy Noad V55WPurple Patch15.1 
3127:27Rebecca Elsmere SENWNewbury18.7 
3227:32Soraya Bux V35WHandy Cross19.7 
3327:34Paula Hing V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.0 
3427:54Susanna Ditton SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberystwyth Uni16.5 
3528:05Catherine Tuttle SENWNewbury30.2 
3628:13Julie Fastiggi V40WPurple Patch42.4 
3728:34Sharon Davidson V35WPurple Patch27.2 
3828:53Jan McCabe V45WWhite Horse18.5 
3929:18Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.8 
4029:26Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC22.6 
4130:03Leah Darbyshire V35WNewbury43.6 
4230:52Emma Papps SENWBracknell Forest20.1 
4331:23Joanna Day V35WPurple Patch32.0 
4432:17Josey Tranter V40WPurple Patch54.0 
4532:23Angie Peerless V60WHandy Cross23.0 
4632:54Emma E Carter-Biggs V40WHeadington24.2 
4733:03Gina Lodowski V45WAbingdon25.3 
4834:09Liz Harkness V65WNewbury19.1 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:48Sarah Chapman U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
222:00Felicity Johnson U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.8 
322:13Emily Read U17WBracknell AC32.3 
422:36Yasmin Ryder U17WNewbury13.5 
Page: 1 2