Eastleigh parkrun # 221 External Results
Eastleigh
13 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Andrew Griggs  V35MLordshill16:3816:192.3 
218:18   Leo Gifford  S25MSt. Edmund Pacers17:2917:2111.2 
318:35   James Battle  V35MRomsey18:1417:344.7 
418:37   James Johnson  S30MEastleigh RC18:1517:386.3 
519:10   Ross Fripp SBS25MSouthampton19:1016:5835.1 
620:16   Spencer Meyer PBV45MEastleigh RC20:1620:1611.8 
720:53   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4219:058.7 
820:59   Matthew Willis S25MSouthsea Octopush Club    
921:03   Jon Coeshall PBV45MUnattached20:3619:437.7 
1021:09   Chris J Goodhead V45MUnattached    
1121:12   Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green20:5720:279.1 
1221:17   Raymond Bryan  V35MEastleigh RC20:4520:4520.9 
1321:22   Paul Kirkpatrick  V60MRoyal Navy20:5520:5514.1 
1421:23   Philip Sewell  S20MUnattached19:0816:44-3.8 
1522:09   James Bryan PBU15MWinchester21:5117:396.8 
1622:10   Robert Bryan  V40MWinchester19:1718:329.4 
1722:46   Michael John Selby V50MUnattached    
1822:52   Russell Finn  V40MIBM Hursley Runners21:0418:384.9 
1922:58   Richard Aplin S20MUnattached    
2023:02   Peter Robbins SBV45MEastleigh RC22:3619:567.6 
2123:12   Ian Street V50MUnattached    
2223:14   Lynn McDonagh  V40WHardley22:1522:1016.3 
2323:16   George Hams  V55MLordshill22:0521:3315.7 
2423:26   James Finnimore S20MSouthsea Octopush Club    
2523:37   James Doel  V40MEastleigh RC22:5122:2514.9 
2623:38   Andrew Gould  V40MEastleigh RC21:5221:5219.6 
2723:51   Mark Heneghan V50MUnattached    
2823:53   Azeem Ansar U20MUnattached    
2924:00   Helen Block  V35WArena 8022:5621:4510.4 
3024:11   Jayesh Asher V45MUnattached    
3124:12   Kirsty Pugh V40WUnattached    
3224:14   Brett Lyons  V40MEastleigh RC23:3523:1012.0 
3324:34   Christopher Stephens S30MUnattached    
3424:37   Tim Freeman S25MUnattached    
3524:40   Daniel Forshaw V35MUnattached    
3624:44   Charlotte Yaldren V35WUnattached    
3724:46   Luke Neill S25MUnattached    
3824:51   Lorna Digweed S30WUnattached    
3924:58   Tim Griffin V50MUnattached    
4024:58   Eleanor Deane U20WUnattached    
4125:08   Stephen Ashton V40MUnattached    
4225:09   Mark Parkin  V55MEastleigh RC22:5522:1814.3 
4325:09   Peter Masters V35MUnattached    
4425:10   Richard Napper S25MUnattached    
4525:12   Matt Sadie S20MUnattached    
4625:18   Paul Blackwell V50MUnattached    
4725:22   Sholto Bell V35MUnattached    
4825:23   Sidney Bell S30MUnattached    
4925:36   Alan Lowth  V60MHedge End23:3723:3717.9 
5025:43   Ciaran Sidwell S30MUnattached    
5125:45   Marc Holmes  S30MSouthampton22:4322:3214.5 
5225:47   Tim Coak V55MUnattached    
5325:48   Matthew Sprack  S30MEastleigh RC23:1422:4518.2 
5425:53   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters25:1724:1816.6 
5525:54   Chris Hills SBSENMUnattached25:5422:3718.0 
5626:27   Tony Smith PBV50MEastleigh RC26:1525:4817.6 
5726:42   Bryn Emans S30MUnattached    
5826:44   Karen Bolton  V45WSolent Running Sisters25:2725:1318.2 
5926:45   Anthony Michael Osborne  V50MUnattached26:3525:3821.4 
6026:59   Caroline Aplin V50WUnattached    
6127:01   Tabatha McCormick SBV35WSolent Running Sisters27:0124:2417.1 
6227:08   Mark Pocock  V35MEastleigh RC19:3218:495.7 
6327:09   Rebecca Roberts SBV35WEastleigh RC27:0925:2915.0 
6427:16   Estella Hurlock U15WUnattached    
6527:20   Lindsay Guerin V65MUnattached    
6627:23   Mark Howard Jones V50MUnattached    
6727:32   Charlotte Parkin S20WUnattached    
6827:34   Christopher Lee Kemp SBU20MUnattached27:3423:5136.0 
6927:36   Richard Reynolds  V45MEastleigh RC27:0124:1925.3 
7027:41   Els Freshwater V40WUnattached    
7127:43   Louise Wigmore V35WUnattached    
7227:49   David Morton V40MUnattached    
7327:50   Marc Davison V35MUnattached    
7427:52   Harvey Payne  U20MUnattached25:1723:0529.7 
7527:54   Ian Thatcher V45MUnattached    
7627:55   Helen Louise Beeken V35WUnattached    
7727:56   Angela Mann V35WUnattached    
7828:00   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached24:5924:5922.2 
7928:11   Jeff Deacon  V55MEastleigh RC27:4426:2420.4 
8028:12   Becca Lurcock  S25WWinchester/Romsey27:0321:399.7 
8128:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8228:15   Freddie Warin U11MUnattached    
8328:29   Dorota Koschmidder-Hatch S25WUnattached    
8428:34   Jessica Joanne Lott S30WUnattached    
8528:35   Peter Morgan  SENMUnattached27:3926:0632.0 
8628:47   Moira Guerin V55WUnattached    
8728:50   Steven Cooney PBS20MUnattached28:4624:5436.0 
8828:56   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
8929:00   Helen M Pitman V45WUnattached    
9029:02   Mike Dukes  V65MLordshill26:2324:2827.9 
9129:11   Jeff Morgan  V55MUnattached28:3825:5826.0 
9229:14   Megan Gallagher V50WUnattached    
9329:15   Agata Whitaker  S30WStubbington Green25:0825:0832.2 
9429:18   Paul Hearn S30MUnattached    
9529:19   Keith Whitaker  V65MStubbington Green23:5521:4819.0 
9629:28   Kieran Windebank U15MUnattached    
9729:43   Ruth Frost S25WUnattached    
9829:44   Natalie Napper S25WUnattached    
9929:51   Wing Yee Cheung  S30WLordshill28:4622:5828.9 
10029:53   James Hurlock U11MUnattached    
10129:54   Rory Bentley U15MUnattached    
10229:56   Laura Wood SENWUnattached    
10329:58   Dawn Wood V50WUnattached    
10430:01   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:0324:2733.9 
10530:19   Hannah Sands S25WUnattached    
10630:21   Paul Kemp  V40MUnattached28:3428:3425.5 
10730:28   Jonathan McGuinness S30MUnattached    
10830:29   Susan Bryan  V40WWinchester21:1121:019.5 
10930:59   Aiman Alzetani V45MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
11031:16   Rebecca Hewitt V35WSolent Running Sisters    
11131:21   Daniel McGuire S25MUnattached    
11231:30   Matthew Collins  S25MEastleigh RC28:0026:0329.6 
11331:40   Claire Wilson PBV35WSolent Running Sisters31:4031:4036.0 
11431:46   Eve Gillard  V55WEastleigh RC29:4429:4436.0 
11531:49   Robert Spencer  V55MStubbington Green27:0426:4224.2 
11632:09   Anisa Ansar U15WUnattached    
11732:14   Eleanor Fosberry  S25WSolent Running Sisters29:5328:1635.9 
11832:19   Carolyn Cairns  SENWUnattached29:0329:0330.8 
11932:21   Ian Boshier  V45MEastleigh RC21:0020:3811.8 
12032:31   Lily Coull U20WUnattached    
12132:45   Hannah Coull U15WUnattached    
12232:47   Harry Harvey  U11MWinchester23:3918:565.0 
12333:10   Alison Solomon  V35WRomsey25:0623:3536.0 
12433:12   Sarah Bignell S20WUnattached    
12533:38   Dylan James Taylor  U20MUnattached24:5524:5535.0 
12633:39   Daniel Fox U15MUnattached    
12733:53   Aneeqa Ansar U20WUnattached    
12833:56   Louise Jones V40WUnattached    
12934:05   Oliver Bryan  U15MWinchester32:0325:5417.5 
13034:22   Angelina New S30WUnattached    
13134:47   Amber Harvey U11WUnattached    
13234:52   Evie Warin U11WUnattached    
13334:56   Catherine Warin  V40WEastleigh RC28:1528:0025.9 
13434:59   Belinda Harvey V40WUnattached    
13536:02   Matthew Hatch V40MUnattached    
13636:08   Astrid Mangel  V65WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton34:5432:0729.6 
13736:52   Paul Jones V45MUnattached    
13837:07   Edwin Wright V55MUnattached    
13939:01   Sam Kettles V45WUnattached    
14039:43   Yvonne Grandon  V45WLordshill38:2029:1522.7 
14139:52   Steven White S30MUnattached    
14240:01   Hala Alsafadi V40WCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
14340:13   Jane Windebank V45WUnattached    
14441:05   Jenny Lee V50WUnattached    
14541:08   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC27:2825:2329.6 
14642:22   Muhammad Al-Ameen Alzetani U11MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
14742:51   George Solomon U11MUnattached