Southern 12 Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
6 Apr 08
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:05   Sophie Lovell SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army30.6 
215:10   Rose-Anne Galligan U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester/Irel11.5 
315:17   Jenna Hill U23WSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni1.8 
415:30   Amanda Bailey U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC10.7 
515:43   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley5.4 
615:50   Julie Briggs V35WArena 803.5 
716:08   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWHillingdon14.0 
816:08   Bernadine Pritchett V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans18.2 
916:11   Holly Wilkinson SENWSerpentine36.0 
1016:13   Libby Free SENWMet Police/Hillingdon19.0 
1116:15   Claire Johnson SENWLuton/Dunstable21.6 
1216:19   Erica Martin SENWBrighton Phoenix/Dursley5.8 
1316:20   Jo Jefferies SENWWinchester/Bellahouston RR10.7 
1416:29   Amelia Susulowsky U20WNene Valley36.0 
1516:33   Sarah Cox SENWMarshall Milton Keynes28.9 
1616:34   Louisa Lingley U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.5 
1716:42   Marie Stokes SENWSouthampton RC  
1816:47   Debbie Taylor V40WReading AC10.4 
1916:49   Lisa Webb V40WShaftesbury Barnet8.1 
2017:04   Caroline Walker V40WSouth London/Reading RR36.0 
2117:11   Jeni Lovatt V35WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
2217:23   Abi Brockhurst SENWGarden City Runners  
2317:26   Toni Radley V35WThurrock9.5 
2417:37   Lucy Boyd SENWClapham Chasers23.4 
2517:58   Vikki Filsell V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.2 
2618:18   Ros Tabor V55WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans12.6 
2718:31   Rebecca Barrow V35WHerne Hill12.4 
2818:33   Kay Scarpello SENWThames Hare & Hounds  
2918:42   Alex Davoille V40WCity of Portsmouth35.8 
3018:51   Caroline Stevens V45WReading AC15.5 
3120:27   Jane Harris V50WEaling Southall & Middx34.4 
125:44   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central8.7 
226:14   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave34.3 
326:51   Ian Grime V35MNewham & Essex Beagles0.1 
426:56   Iain Lockett V40MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange35.5 
526:59   Richard Franzese U23MHarrow/Oxford Uni20.0 
627:00   Adam Thomas SENMCity of Norwich13.9 
727:01   Craig Williams U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army5.7 
827:05   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine-3.0 
927:10   John McFarlane V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill16.0 
1027:17   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil1.6 
1127:28   Glenn Saqui SENMHighgate30.7 
1227:33   Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
1327:36   Huw Evans V35MTonbridge/Welsh Masters0.0 
1427:43   Glen Watts U23MShaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni-0.9 
1528:00   Kevin Murphy SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers3.2 
1628:02   Dave Carter SENMBrighton Phoenix3.6 
1728:12   Ben Tyler U20MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-2.0 
1828:18   David Branfoot SENMHarrow/Army/Southampton RC1.8 
1928:42   Dan Merckel SENMOxford City/Civil Service  
2028:47   Michael Claff SENMKent36.0 
2128:52   Declan Hamblin V35MVale of Aylesbury11.5 
2228:53   Stephen Granger-Bevan U23MReading AC/Oxford Uni6.6 
2328:54   Andrew Donno U23MBrighton & Hove3.9 
2428:55   Mo Rahim SENMHarrow  
2529:00   Andrew Inskip U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni5.8 
2629:06   Tony Grant V35MHillingdon32.3 
2729:08   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley3.2 
2829:12   Daniel Heathcote U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army/Mansfield10.0 
2929:15   Matt Robins SENMGarden City Runners  
3029:20   Rob Wilson U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of London-2.9 
3129:40   Paul Bleach V40MCity of Portsmouth7.5 
3229:42   Wayne Utting SENMNorwich RR36.0 
3329:46   Tim Weeks SENMBelgrave31.8 
3429:55   Trevor Keys SENMHavering13.2 
3530:09   AN Other      
3630:18   Simon Loach V35MDulwich33.3 
3730:43   Alex Chklar SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.4 
3831:43   Joseph Lowe V35MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners5.4 
3931:48   Francis Staunton V35MSouth London36.0 
4032:17   Adrian Cox V40MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
4132:37   Mike Walker SENMBarnet6.6 
4233:01   Stuart Baird U20MLuton/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.7 
4334:54   Mike Utton SENMGarden City Runners  
4435:33   Steve Allen V50MBarnet36.0 
4536:59   Andrew Mitchelson V40MBrighton & Hove12.9 
4637:42   Julian Thorpe V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
4738:10   Alan Read SENMNewham & Essex Beagles  
4840:35   Dave McMillan V60MBelgrave35.3 
ZRDL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-313:22   Stuart Maxwell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
-213:29   Steven Connor U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni6.7 
-413:32   John Clarke V35MNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
-913:55   Dean Clark SENMShaftesbury Barnet15.2 
-114:01   Knut Hegvold V45MBelgrave/Norway5.3 
-514:08   Jon James V40MWells City/Yeovil-0.4 
-614:16   Alan Wray V35MHarrow/Herne Hill8.3 
-1014:19   Andrew Aitken SENMHighgate1.0 
-1414:19   Nick James U20MTonbridge  
-1114:23   James Hogg U20MMedway & Maidstone20.6 
-714:30   Alex Gaskell V35MThames Hare & Hounds33.4 
-1214:35   Lee Hine U23MKent  
-2314:39   Jason Webb V35MBelgrave  
-2214:40   Scott Edgington U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
-1314:44   James Drinkwater U23MBedford & County35.6 
-1814:58   David McGregor V50MSerpentine/New Zealand36.0 
-2115:12   Jonny Muir SENMNene Valley4.2 
-1915:21   Steve Axon V35MSouthampton RC/Team Southampton30.9 
-2415:28   Jon Leigh V40MHillingdon  
-2915:29   Paul Collicutt V45MBrighton Phoenix36.0 
-2815:36   Russell Middleton V40MHavering10.9 
-2015:49   Simon Johnson V45MReading AC  
-815:54   Harry Knowles V50MCity of Norwich31.1 
-2615:58   Steve Plested V55MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans11.2 
-1516:04   Zak Benzerroune U20MThames Valley  
-2716:06   Peter Witcomb V55MBrighton & Hove15.9 
-4016:14   Ian Frith U20MDulwich4.8 
-3216:15   Vince Stamp V45MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
-3116:20   Peter Gray V45MOxford City24.6 
-1616:27   John Bowers SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0 
-3716:30   Jerry Bryan V45MBarnet8.5 
-3317:06   Peter Emery V50MSouth London9.1 
-3417:07   Alistair Holford V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.6 
-1717:10   Ben Hallifax V35MHerne Hill9.0 
-2517:10   Patrick Galagher SENMGarden City Runners36.0 
-3017:35   Kevin Lemmon V45MNorwich RR35.9 
-3917:47   Nick Washington SENMMarshall Milton Keynes17.2 
-3518:26   Paul Marsh V40MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
-3622:20   Reg Brett V65MLuton36.0 
-3822:34   David McAdam V40MAldershot, Farnham & District28.9 
-4125:40   Tony Bush V65MHarrow32.1 
ZRDL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-326:09   David Wardle SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.9 
-126:13   Simon Jones SENMBelgrave/Cornelly22.0 
-226:47   Elliott Robinson V35MAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
-427:39   Kairn Stone SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H10.4 
-527:57   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog Trotters-1.9 
-1027:59   Tom Collins U23MMedway & Maidstone-2.4 
-2928:04   Stephen Male V40MOxford City1.3 
-1628:40   Robin Karn SENMHerne Hill  
-928:48   Alistair Lindsay V35MWells City32.6 
-3628:52   Leon Saunders U23MHarrow  
-828:59   Tony Jackson V40MShaftesbury Barnet4.0 
-1229:07   Andy Farquharson V40MKent36.0 
-2329:09   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.0 
-2229:26   Michael Bridge SENMGarden City Runners35.2 
-1829:37   Robin Tuddenham V35MSerpentine3.3 
-2129:38   Ian Aunger V45MNene Valley/Eastern Masters34.7 
-1929:40   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton RC/Team Southampton0.7 
-630:08   Jonathan Gilling V35MWells City/Yeovil4.0 
-2030:09   Darren J Lewis SENMReading AC4.0 
-730:10   Chris Finill V45MHarrow3.8 
-3230:17   Matt Molloy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.1 
-2430:19   Paul Wood SENMHillingdon36.0 
-2530:31   Shaun Billing V40MBrighton & Hove7.0 
-2630:42   Rob Brown V40MEaling Southall & Middx3.7 
-1530:43   Steve Norris V35MThames Valley3.2 
-3030:46   Simon Millett U23MNorwich RR/Sheffield Uni-1.3 
-1430:47   Adam Styles V35MTonbridge4.1 
-1730:51   Gary Taylor U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
-1331:01   David Cheshire V40MBedford & County36.0 
-1132:13   Adam Lewis SENMNorwich RR  
-3432:34   Henry Edwardes-Evans V40MVale of Aylesbury9.2 
-3932:46   Mike Mann V55MDulwich/Herne Hill10.3 
-3132:48   Damon Howard SENMCity of Portsmouth3.2 
-3333:24   Alex Halpin V35MSouth London31.4 
-2733:42   Mark Clews V45MAldershot, Farnham & District28.8 
-2835:40   Matthew More SENMBelgrave  
-3735:44   Colin Turrell-Brown SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
-3537:24   Peter Benedickter V35MLuton/Bedford & County10.0 
-3837:30   Darren Treadaway SENMBarnet36.0 
ZRDL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-112:39   Jonathan Blackledge U23MBelgrave/Oxford Uni36.0 
-312:52   Matt Shone SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill25.0 
-213:18   Christian Clement SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni34.0 
-713:18   James Trapmore SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon5.3 
-2213:33   Chris Bounds U20MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
-3413:43   Kevin Draper V40MHarrow5.0 
-613:44   Dean Goodman U20MHarrow/Cardiff Met Uni24.9 
-413:47   Andrew Robinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles31.3 
-1313:56   Alex Tovey U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.3 
-2114:26   Graham Foster SENMHavering  
-814:30   Stephen Whiting V40MLondon FrontRunners/Highgate9.5 
-514:46   Matthew Lyons SENMThames Hare & Hounds  
-914:52   Antony Pinol U17MMedway & Maidstone35.4 
-715:05   Dave Stanfield V45MWells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets10.5 
-1415:08   Lee Benjamin V45MThames Valley33.2 
-1115:14   Pablo Lazo V35MKent  
-1015:15   Andy Bunn U23MNorwich RR  
-1815:21   Malcolm Riddle V45MSouthampton RC33.5 
-1715:22   Andrew Davies SENMSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon3.7 
-2315:23   Mark Dickinson V35MGarden City Runners7.1 
-2515:26   Philip Manly V55MEaling Southall & Middx/Winchester13.1 
-1215:31   Philip Coleman V40MTonbridge3.1 
-2415:43   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.4 
-1915:50   Darren Stevens SENMReading AC10.6 
-2715:52   Ed Smith SENMBelgrave/Ranelagh9.5 
-2015:54   Graham Williams V50MNene Valley/Riverside36.0 
-2616:02   Neil Walford V40MRanelagh/Brighton & Hove11.1 
-3016:09   Andrew Coleman V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.0 
-3116:18   Colin Young SENMSouth London  
-1516:21   Tom Roberts U20MBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni4.8 
-3316:45   Alan Roberts V40MVale of Aylesbury8.9 
-1616:52   Geoff Jerwood V45MHerne Hill36.0 
-2817:06   John Exley V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets8.8 
-3517:27   Ian Van Lokven V45MMarshall Milton Keynes3.9 
-2917:28   Mark Edwards V40MNorwich RR15.2 
-3217:33   Derek Bower SENMCity of Portsmouth  
-3617:58   Martin Morley V55MDulwich14.4 
-3718:45   Tony Cousins V55MBarnet/Fleet & Crookham/Veterans34.5 
ZRDL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-312:49   Mitch Goose U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni13.8 
-413:02   Chris Bolt SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet35.6 
-113:03   Nick Goolab U20MBelgrave-4.8 
-4013:31   Daniel Clorley U17MLuton/Team Bedfordshire19.7 
-1613:35   Robert Heaney U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Team Bedfordshire36.0 
-813:39   Ian May U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0 
-2213:52   Alex Bodin U20MBelgrave  
-214:02   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.2 
-514:05   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.1 
-1414:06   Daniel Stepney U20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3.9 
-2014:06   Matt Bristow SENMBrighton & Hove1.1 
-914:09   Nicholas Malynn V35MThames Hare & Hounds33.5 
-714:11   Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow3.5 
-3914:13   Paul Erwood U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni28.3 
-614:13   Jamal Mohamed SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.2 
-1214:14   Daniel Bradley U23MTonbridge-1.8 
-1714:18   Matthew Missen U23MSouthampton RC-1.1 
-1014:19   Jack Bancroft U20MWells City/Exeter Uni-3.3 
-2914:19   Chris Wright U17MNene Valley-3.6 
-214:23   Jo Ankier SENWShaftesbury Barnet  
-2314:24   Bruce Judge V35MGarden City Runners1.9 
-2814:24   Ian Anthony SENMHavering4.9 
-1314:26   Nick Gold V35MHighgate/Heaton1.3 
-1514:27   Angus Holford U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaster & Moreca-1.8 
-3814:31   Michael McManus U20MSouth London36.0 
-2114:32   Mark Curson SENMBicester/Reading AC36.0 
-1114:37   Andrew Robbins V35MSerpentine14.1 
-1914:39   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia3.1 
-314:48   Emily Wicks U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni5.3 
-2614:53   Jack Grundy U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Aldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
-2414:54   Len Reilly V45MKent4.2 
-3114:54   Paul Davene SENMCity of Portsmouth  
-1815:01   Eric Mayers V35MShaftesbury Barnet/South Africa36.0 
-2515:03   Luke Hunt SENMHarrow1.4 
-3715:13   Andrew Mariani U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3.4 
-3015:14   Mark Delahunty SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland4.0 
-3415:17   Phil Cooper V40MNorfolk Gazelles  
-4115:17   Damian Shirley V35MHighgate4.6 
-2715:23   Philip Huxley V50MOxford City11.2 
-15:27   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom6.0 
-415:27   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley30.1 
-4315:28   Peter Westlake V70MGarden City Runners34.7 
-515:37   Linda Jackson V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
-1215:41   Moana Burt SENWClapham Chasers/New Zealand  
-115:43   Carolyn Dickie SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.1 
-3315:43   Pete Warburton V45MHillingdon10.8 
-3215:50   Richard Taylor U23MVale of Aylesbury4.4 
-815:52   Lucy Yates U20WShaftesbury Barnet19.9 
-715:54   Jessica Williams U20WNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire9.5 
-916:03   Nicci Blandford SENWSouthampton RC5.9 
-1416:06   Katherine Philp SENWGarden City Runners16.2 
-4616:11   Terry O'Neill V55MBelgrave/Veterans7.0 
-616:22   Vicki Clark V35WArena 8013.1 
Page: 1 2 3