Albert parkrun # 331 External Results
Albert
13 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Nathan Baker PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:1215:52-2.0 
217:05   Ryan Norman PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0517:030.8 
317:11   Adam Simpson SENMUnattached    
417:12   David Cole PBSENMUnattached17:1216:5521.7 
517:23   Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:2314:59-3.8 
617:47   David Daniels SBV40MTyne Bridge/Heaton17:4716:463.0 
718:26   Josh Allen  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:4716:16-4.1 
818:29   Craig Allen  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1517:204.8 
918:39   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:3017:304.3 
1018:57   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5617:433.2 
1119:06   Dan Wright PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5518:5512.0 
1219:07   David Smith PBSENMUnattached18:2618:237.8 
1319:12   Roger Davies  V45MUnattached18:5818:426.1 
1419:13   David Reed  S30MUnattached19:0918:234.2 
1519:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:23   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:203.2 
1719:24   James Somers PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2417:335.7 
1819:29   Stephen Mcdougall SBS20MUnattached19:2116:521.2 
1919:33   Christopher Lillistone V35MUnattached    
2019:41   Mark Wilson  V35MUnattached19:3419:278.2 
2119:46   Matthew Crawford SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4619:1716.0 
2219:47   Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:3716:181.8 
2319:49   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:3519:3514.6 
2419:50   Alan Pearson PBSENMUnattached19:4119:4118.3 
2519:52   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:3519:268.2 
2620:01   Peter Riley PBV45MUnattached20:0119:004.1 
2720:01   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:4718:546.4 
2820:03   Mark Fairbank S30MUnattached    
2920:05   Richard Berriman S20MUnattached    
3020:28   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5819:4611.4 
3120:29   Paul South V35MUnattached    
3220:31   Isabel Wherritt  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:0419:4212.9 
3320:33   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
3420:34   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors20:2219:5111.5 
3520:36   Julian Wardman PBV45MNew Marske19:4719:138.1 
3620:46   Lewis Morton PBU20MUnattached20:4620:3310.9 
3720:51   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham20:1619:5613.5 
3820:54   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:4820:108.9 
3920:59   Christopher Edward Adams  V50MUnattached20:0319:3031.2 
4021:04   Lewis Bourner PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3619:085.6 
4121:08   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors19:3618:317.8 
4221:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:28   Benjamin Johnson  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1918:292.3 
4421:29   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
4521:30   Matthew Frost PBU20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2517:535.7 
4621:34   Paul Vickers V35MUnattached    
4721:36   Macaulay Craig SENMUnattached    
4821:37   Helen Scott S30WUnattached    
4921:38   Molly Shaw  U15WNew Marske21:2319:276.4 
5021:39   Justin Shaw V40MUnattached    
5121:43   Richard Thompson PBV40MBillingham21:3321:3325.6 
5221:49   James Armstrong V35MUnattached    
5321:50   Dave Gerrell  V35MUnattached21:3620:4412.5 
5421:55   Jordan Standen  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2919:2919.2 
5521:57   Alexander Main  U11MBillingham20:4218:5713.4 
5621:58   Michael Larkin  V35MBillingham21:0819:5712.2 
5722:07   Paul Wilson PBS30MBillingham19:5519:5515.5 
5822:16   Alan Dormand  V40MUnattached20:4819:478.2 
5922:23   Charles Tetlow S25MUnattached    
6022:24   Alex Clark SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5721:5734.9 
6122:31   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:0521:5011.8 
6222:41   Richard Oliver V40MUnattached    
6322:43   Alison Carter  V45WBillingham22:1522:0816.1 
6422:44   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:2219:397.9 
6522:45   Andrew Zaranko V50MUnattached    
6622:46   Emily Dixon PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4621:4316.1 
6722:50   David Hill V35MUnattached    
6822:51   Jonathan Moore S25MUnattached    
6922:54   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:5819:5015.1 
7022:57   Steven Dunn  SENMUnattached22:2621:0728.8 
7122:59   Brian Cowan V50MUnattached    
7222:59   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
7323:00   Mark Symmonds  V40MUnattached22:5220:4211.5 
7423:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:05   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
7623:06   Jon Parker  S30MNorth York Moors19:3718:237.2 
7723:06   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1821:1821.8 
7823:07   Maxine Buckton SBS20WGateshead/Northumbria Uni23:0720:5620.5 
7923:08   Jessica Tyerman  U18WNew Marske21:3021:3014.3 
8023:10   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4821:4824.6 
8123:11   Emma Featherstone  S30WBillingham22:3722:0016.2 
8223:14   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
8323:15   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
8423:17   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
8523:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:22   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
8723:24   Matthew Walters U11MUnattached    
8823:25   Gary Walters V40MUnattached    
8923:27   Peter Carr V50MUnattached    
9023:28   Darren Mitchell SBV35MStockton Striders22:5221:4513.1 
9123:28   Claire Wall S20WUnattached    
9223:39   Doug Reid V40MUnattached    
9323:44   Ian Wanless  V50MNorth York Moors22:4121:4933.9 
9423:47   Andy King V40MUnattached    
9523:53   Freddy Aykham SBSENMUnattached23:1921:3110.1 
9623:58   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:3422:4113.7 
9723:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:00   Colin McGouran V50MUnattached    
9924:04   Callum Reid U11MUnattached    
10024:06   Tracy Elliott V40WUnattached    
10124:11   Gary Webster PBV45MUnattached24:1124:1116.7 
10224:12   Luke Waddington  SENMUnattached22:2818:135.2 
10324:14   Martin Jobling PBS30MUnattached24:1421:5819.0 
10424:17   Benjamin Leak U11MUnattached    
10524:18   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached23:4822:1620.2 
10624:21   Curtis Johnson  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:2221:1613.9 
10724:22   Gary Widdowfield V55MUnattached    
10824:24   Peter Lillistone S30MUnattached    
10924:25   Howard Johnson V45MUnattached    
11024:27   graham palmer  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:3722:2320.3 
11124:33   Adam Bollands S25MUnattached    
11224:36   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached23:5422:4021.8 
11324:39   Simon Portlock V40MUnattached    
11424:45   Brian Western V35MUnattached    
11524:52   Paul Hoyland V50MUnattached    
11624:53   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached24:4223:2727.7 
11724:55   Ewan Steele S25MUnattached    
11824:56   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
11925:19   Matthew Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:3917:322.6 
12025:20   Benjamin Owen-Hughes U20MUnattached    
12125:22   Chris Birks S20MUnattached    
12225:23   Alisha Robinson U20WUnattached    
12325:28   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached23:5823:5819.5 
12425:38   Daniel Power S20MUnattached    
12525:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:48   David Boddy V40MUnattached    
12725:50   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham24:2824:2821.0 
12825:51   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached23:2423:0924.9 
12925:55   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached25:3220:5825.5 
13026:11   Gordon Mathers SBV55MUnattached26:0323:5618.9 
13126:13   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached23:0922:4434.1 
13226:13   David Gallacher  V35MUnattached21:5821:1429.0 
13326:14   Kirsty Adams  S20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:4225:4235.4 
13426:16   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:4824:1625.8 
13526:32   Rachel Horsley S25WUnattached    
13626:35   Jon Thurlwell S20MUnattached    
13726:36   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
13826:38   Toby Sparrow U11MUnattached    
13926:40   Aimee Bambridge S20WUnattached    
14026:43   Paul Rhatigan  V55MUnattached25:5223:4916.1 
14126:46   John Vivian Ager V60MUnattached    
14226:47   Brian Gibson V50MUnattached    
14326:48   William French  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:3621:5612.0 
14426:51   John Green V50MUnattached    
14526:53   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
14626:54   Kirsty Clark  V45WUnattached24:4123:0613.8 
14726:59   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:4311.3 
14827:00   Madelaine Gillis PBU11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:0324:0424.7 
14927:01   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached24:3923:0618.3 
15027:05   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2824:3217.6 
15127:09   Jacqui Keeley  V55WBillingham26:5224:2822.2 
15227:17   Rachael Willmore S30WUnattached    
15327:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:19   Heather Glynn  SENWUnattached25:2024:5636.0 
15527:26   Ray Morley  V45MBillingham23:2222:1513.8 
15627:30   Phoebe Wilson  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:5726:5724.1 
15727:33   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
15827:35   Ibraheem Dar U20MThe Kings Academy    
15927:36   AnneMarie Wilson  V35WNorth York Moors25:3423:5316.1 
16027:37   Yvonne Craig V40WUnattached    
16127:40   Taraha Yasmin Simmons PBS20WRedcar27:4026:1231.0 
16227:46   Christine Richardson  V60WBillingham27:2926:1125.8 
16327:54   Faysal Riaz  SENMUnattached25:5624:0025.4 
16427:56   Mark Standen  V40MNorth East Vets27:1824:2125.8 
16527:58   Alan Guy  V65MUnattached26:2626:1033.9 
16628:02   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached27:4627:4624.3 
16728:05   Andy Sparrow V45MUnattached    
16828:13   Stephen Simpson V45MUnattached    
16928:17   Courtney Wilson U20WUnattached    
17028:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:26   Anne Woolven  V60WUnattached28:0128:0125.5 
17228:28   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
17328:29   Ruth Owen-Hughes V45WUnattached    
17428:30   Natalie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
17528:35   Charlotte Clark U20WUnattached    
17628:36   Alan Ello SBSENMUnattached28:3625:0920.8 
17728:40   Paul Webber SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28:4023:4817.5 
17828:42   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:3927:2923.4 
17928:44   John Blance V60MUnattached    
18028:47   Steven King SBV50MBillingham28:4725:5128.2 
18128:47   Louise Campbell  V45WEsk Valley26:1624:5727.9 
18228:49   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0127:4326.5 
18328:56   Eleanor Stephenson S20WUnattached    
18428:57   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:4723:2919.6 
18529:01   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:5526:2618.8 
18629:05   Esther Houchen  V55WUnattached28:5228:5226.8 
18729:09   Rehana Kosser SBSENWWomens Running Network27:5226:5533.2 
18829:12   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
18929:13   Claire French  V35WUnattached27:4627:4625.0 
19029:22   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached27:5427:5123.5 
19129:31   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
19229:38   Maiju Tuomi S30WUnattached    
19329:45   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham28:2226:4819.9 
19429:55   Charlotte Hansell  SENWUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
19530:06   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:4727:0326.5 
19630:08   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
19730:20   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:3925:4830.8 
19830:22   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
19930:25   Jozef Jaskowiec S30MUnattached    
20030:26   Maria Jaskowiec S20WUnattached    
20130:36   Sue Cann V45WUnattached    
20230:39   Kirsty Grace PBSENWUnattached30:3929:2232.0 
20330:47   Amy Lewis PBS25WStockton Striders28:5124:3721.9 
20430:50   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
20530:51   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
20630:52   Rebecca Cartwright S25WUnattached    
20730:53   Julie Simpson V45WUnattached    
20831:01   Mark Golden SBSENMUnattached31:0128:1036.0 
20931:02   Lauren French PBSENWUnattached31:0230:5436.0 
21031:10   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached28:4928:4335.2 
21131:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21231:25   Lewis Swinnerton U11MUnattached    
21331:29   Maurice Cann V55MUnattached    
21431:47   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
21531:50   Kieran Okey S25MUnattached    
21631:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21732:02   Louise Swinnerton V35WUnattached    
21832:06   Diane Parks V50WUnattached    
21932:28   Wajid Qureshi  V35MUnattached27:2326:3023.3 
22032:34   Gail Hainsworth V35WUnattached    
22132:48   Alex Brown U15WUnattached    
22232:49   Rachel Cowperthwaite V45WUnattached    
22333:02   Matthew Welburn S30MUnattached    
22433:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22533:20   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
22633:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22733:25   Jeff Boyle S30MUnattached    
22833:44   Katherine Grace Eaglesham  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28:5728:1936.0 
22933:57   Emily Victoria Eaglesham  U15WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28:5428:5434.2 
23034:00   Alan Dowson SBV70MFitness Factory33:4430:3536.0 
23134:04   Joan Clancy V60WUnattached    
23234:18   Tracy Watson V45WUnattached    
23334:22   Faye Hill S25WUnattached    
23434:29   Wiktoria Jaskowiec S30WUnattached    
23534:31   Zoe Wilmot U15WUnattached    
23634:32   Claire Wilmot V40WUnattached    
23734:49   Sally Harris  V50WUnattached32:4328:2535.9 
23834:50   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached28:2327:0228.5 
23934:56   Marisa Connor V45WUnattached    
24035:04   Christopher Gallacher V60MUnattached    
24135:07   Emily-hannah Willett  SENWUnattached28:1228:1232.0 
24235:09   Gill Harper V70WUnattached    
24335:11   Lucinda I Amadi-Emina V40WUnattached    
24435:14   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V50WUnattached    
24535:18   Nigel Bell V50MUnattached    
24635:47   Karen Hill V50WUnattached    
24736:13   Barry Emmerson  V80MBillingham34:2828:1736.0 
24836:19   Diane Wheeler V45WUnattached    
24936:19   Anne Bulmer  V50WUnattached26:5724:3528.0 
25036:28   Barbara Rumsey  V55WUnattached34:1331:5335.1 
Page: 1 2