Richmond Park parkrun # 361 External Results
Richmond Park
13 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35   Paul Lowe  S30MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond16:0115:57-0.5 
216:50   Simon Barrett  V35MSerpentine16:4216:18-0.9 
317:25   Daniel Strang SBS25MThames Valley/Exeter Uni17:2516:2021.5 
417:51   Robin Phillips  V40MWestbury17:1117:112.4 
518:32   Adrian Smith  V35MUnattached18:2418:247.5 
618:43   Jack Collins  U18MHercules Wimbledon17:3117:22-1.2 
718:47   Peter C Doggart  SENMUnattached18:0618:0619.0 
818:53   Mark Constantinou  V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners18:3318:153.8 
918:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:07   Griff Jones  SENMUnattached18:2018:207.6 
1119:15   Max Mikardo-Greaves PBSENMUnattached19:1519:1519.9 
1219:19   Dylan Grimes  V45MBarnes17:3417:054.8 
1319:24   Lukas Fiser S30MUnattached    
1419:27   Peter Faull  S30MRanelagh18:2717:553.9 
1519:30   Ben Powell U20MUnattached    
1619:37   Trevor Patterson  V50MUnattached19:2718:5612.0 
1719:42   Richard West SBS30MEaling Eagles19:3418:408.8 
1819:49   Alexander Lloyd-Jones  U18MHercules Wimbledon18:5317:1128.6 
1919:51   Tom Evans V35MMy Legs Ache    
2020:03   Hugh Davies  V40MBlack Pear Joggers18:4717:412.4 
2120:06   Bill Byrne  V50MKingfisher Tri19:4618:579.0 
2220:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:15   Edward Wright V40MUnattached    
2420:30   Daniel Illis PBU15MHercules Wimbledon20:3018:203.6 
2520:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:37   John Edwards V35MUnattached    
2720:38   Fraser Wigley  V50MStragglers20:0220:0213.5 
2820:40   Mike Pigott  SENMUnattached20:0019:169.5 
2920:43   Clive Kenny PBV35MUnattached20:4320:4317.0 
3020:44   Martin Watson S30MUnattached    
3120:45   Adam Francis S30MUnattached    
3220:46   Simon Lawn V40MUnattached    
3320:47   Charlie Cooper  S30MThames Hare & Hounds20:2618:1912.1 
3420:48   Paul Sookur V35MUnattached    
3520:55   Jonathan Read U11MUnattached    
3621:00   Patrick Mawhood V35MUnattached    
3721:24   David Benton V45MUnattached    
3821:25   Gareth Vaughan Jones V40MUnattached    
3921:31   Mike Read V45MUnattached    
4021:31   Bernhard Lozowski  SENMUnattached20:1820:1333.4 
4121:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:34   James Chandler S30MUnattached    
4321:38   Timothy Huggins  V40MStragglers19:5919:5910.4 
4421:49   Christopher Hardy U11MUnattached    
4521:51   Mark Weston V35MUnattached    
4621:55   Dmitry Adamskiy S30MSouth London Orienteers    
4722:00   Kiz Owen V35WUnattached    
4822:10   Guy Peters V50MRichmond Canoe club    
4922:12   Justin Dolezy  V40MUnattached21:4921:3624.2 
5022:17   David Fitzgibbons  V45MUnattached21:2221:2214.3 
5122:17   Tim Collins  S30MStragglers21:3019:318.5 
5222:20   Chloe Huttner  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:0119:5033.5 
5322:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:33   William Murphy U11MUnattached    
5522:33   John Paskin V45MUnattached    
5622:34   Marina Moos V40WUnattached    
5722:36   John Alan Vickers  V35MUnattached22:0320:2310.5 
5822:39   Harry Wells  SENMUnattached22:2521:4422.1 
5922:40   Stephen Wilcock  V40MSheen20:5720:409.0 
6022:41   Simon Wright  S25MReigate Priory20:3820:3815.8 
6122:44   Jeremy Day  V45MRanelagh21:4721:1111.5 
6222:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:48   Matt Aikin  U20MUnattached21:4721:3015.0 
6422:49   Alberto Esguevillas  V40MRanelagh19:4619:228.2 
6522:50   Simon Wood  SENMUnattached22:4021:0317.1 
6622:50   Andrew Caie  V35MStragglers19:5219:287.2 
6722:51   Adrian Barry  V35MUnattached21:5019:0033.2 
6822:51   Joanne Caie  V35WStragglers21:1320:2012.6 
6922:56   Holly Chamarette V35WUnattached    
7022:58   Ewa Alunowska V35WUnattached    
7123:00   Grace Munro  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4221:4217.2 
7223:01   Eugenio Carmo  V35MRanelagh21:5921:1719.3 
7323:02   James Orr S20MUnattached    
7423:03   Joseph Murphy U11MUnattached    
7523:04   Tim Holmes V40MUnattached    
7623:06   Kevin Knowles  V35MSerpentine18:4118:4112.3 
7723:08   Luke Paskin U11MUnattached    
7823:09   Duncan Ian Brown  V50MUnattached22:0120:1114.1 
7923:12   Amrut Sharma  V40WRanelagh22:2421:5412.9 
8023:13   Ross Howell S25MTeam Keane Sculling School    
8123:15   Simone Hardy S30WUnattached    
8223:16   Jacqueline Yeung V35WUnattached    
8323:17   Claire Morris S25WUnattached    
8423:20   Mark Ormiston  V60MEvesham22:0222:0212.7 
8523:23   Tim Killip V50MRichmond Canoe club    
8623:30   Alexander Visram  V40MClapham Chasers18:5718:3113.3 
8723:32   Thomas Francis Ash Brennan S30MUnattached    
8823:34   Phil Pellegrini V35MUnattached    
8923:36   Leo McLaughlin V35MUnattached    
9023:37   William Nottidge S20MUnattached    
9123:37   Simon Herd S30MUnattached    
9223:39   Daniel Rushby  U11MRanelagh23:1022:0513.4 
9323:41   Ed Perridge  S30MUnattached22:2322:2324.1 
9423:42   Paul Richard Wells  V50MUnattached22:3622:3613.0 
9523:43   Propella Woodward Gentle  S20WUnattached23:0921:4410.3 
9623:44   Nicholas Fordham PBU18MRanelagh22:2919:509.4 
9723:47   Cecily Day  U18WTeam Hounslow22:4621:017.7 
9823:47   Mark Deadman S25MUnattached    
9923:51   Richard Milne  V55MUnattached23:3522:3628.9 
10023:54   Aravind Sreenivasan S30MUnattached    
10123:56   Anne Chesterton U20WUnattached    
10224:00   Kathi Lozowski S25WUnattached    
10324:02   Dean Tyler  V40MUnattached22:3821:4713.3 
10424:04   Charlie White PBU11MKingston & Poly23:5219:445.1 
10524:18   Jennifer Hoban  S25WJesmond21:4421:2724.5 
10624:19   Daniel Puntis S25MUnattached    
10724:25   Cade Obrien U11MUnattached    
10824:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:32   Relte Schutte S25MUnattached    
11024:33   Jonathan Lobb V45MUnattached    
11124:33   Jade Mountain  V35WUnattached24:2824:1618.3 
11224:34   Mark Evans V45MUnattached    
11324:34   Erik Romain U11MGerman School London Running Team    
11424:35   Chloe Mouser S20WUnattached    
11524:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:38   Emilio Donoso V35MUnattached    
11724:39   Simon A Taylor  V50MRanelagh23:5922:1213.8 
11824:39   Joanna Louise Cecil  V40WUnattached23:4923:3319.3 
11924:41   Martin Dibbs V35MUnattached    
12024:42   Eleni Kontou S30WUnattached    
12124:43   Oliver Robert Hammond U15MUnattached    
12224:44   Charlie Bezzant  V40MUnattached24:1721:3421.1 
12324:44   Sally Woodward Gentle SBV50WUnattached24:0524:0517.3 
12424:45   Michael Glazebrook  V55MUnattached23:2522:0315.2 
12524:46   Kevin Jarman SBV35MUnattached24:4622:0721.3 
12624:48   Robert Chapman V40MUnattached    
12724:52   Scott Haddow  V45MClapham Chasers24:4821:0628.7 
12824:53   Richard Wilson V55MUnattached    
12924:55   Duncan Snelling V50MUnattached    
13024:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:04   Terry Wickens S30MUnattached    
13225:09   Sarah Cole V35WUnattached    
13325:11   Paul Murphy V45MUnattached    
13425:15   Fred Fox U11MUnattached    
13525:17   Evan Jones U11MUnattached    
13625:18   Adrian Blake V40MUnattached    
13725:18   Stefan Taricska S25MUnattached    
13825:21   James Waszkiewicz U20MRichmond Canoe club    
13925:21   Andrew Moore V45MUnattached    
14025:27   Neil Isaac  V50MUnattached24:3424:3415.9 
14125:28   Ian Tonkin S30MUnattached    
14225:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:32   Bruce Kingma S30MUnattached    
14525:33   David Elliott S30MUnattached    
14625:34   Peter Mccloskey  V60MUnattached23:5123:4921.0 
14725:36   Lisa Yates S25WSheen Shufflers    
14825:40   Carolyn Hawkins V40WUnattached    
14925:42   Brynjar Agnarsson  V40MWimbledon Windmilers21:4920:058.8 
15025:44   Lucy Henson V35WUnattached    
15125:47   William Judge U20MUnattached    
15225:48   Charlotte Cowley V35WUnattached    
15325:49   Aniko Mirjam Nagy S25WUnattached    
15425:52   Timothy James Banks  V50MUnattached24:5024:2522.9 
15525:53   Doris Lozowski  V55WUnattached25:4124:5332.2 
15625:54   Peter Savage V40MUnattached    
15726:02   Anthony Yates V55MUnattached    
15826:06   Jonathan Crossfield  V40MUnattached22:5522:1015.8 
15926:10   Sali Keefe V35WUnattached    
16026:11   Eleanor Broughton S25WUnattached    
16126:12   Dylan Little U15MUnattached    
16226:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16326:14   Pete Butler  V35MUnattached23:3423:1317.3 
16426:14   Stephanie Wood SBV45WUnattached26:1423:4919.1 
16526:16   Christopher Cooper V45MSweatshop Running Community    
16626:19   Keith Little V40MUnattached    
16726:20   Serge Lourie  V60MUnattached25:3824:2226.1 
16826:23   Martin Langlands  V55MUnattached25:4424:5620.8 
16926:29   Simon Morse  V45MUnattached24:1523:3820.1 
17026:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:33   Jeffrey Burch V35MUnattached    
17226:35   Judith Waring V45WUnattached    
17326:46   Mark Rennison V50MUnattached    
17426:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:48   Christine Palser  SENWUnattached25:0425:0017.2 
17626:50   Chris Boys V65MUnattached    
17726:54   James Aikin  U20MUnattached24:4424:4420.5 
17826:56   William Chamberlain S30MUnattached    
17926:57   Vince Gannon  V40MUnattached22:3620:5811.3 
18026:59   Martin Cottom V45MUnattached    
18127:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:05   Katie Evans S30WUnattached    
18327:05   Andrew Morrison  V35MUnattached23:4123:4126.1 
18427:06   Corinne Leperrier SBV35WUnattached26:5924:3136.0 
18527:07   Søren Fothergill U11MUnattached    
18627:13   Nicola Grindle V55WUnattached    
18727:15   Robert Kitchen  V35MRanelagh24:3723:2123.7 
18827:16   Iara Decastro V45WUnattached    
18927:21   Angela Catto  V50WUnattached25:2022:3918.5 
19027:23   Simon Gash V50MUnattached    
19127:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19227:24   Mila Adamova V35WUnattached    
19327:27   Ela Slonina V35WUnattached    
19427:28   Susan Lanigan V40WUnattached    
19527:32   Sean Finn  V35MUnattached23:5119:4134.5 
19627:32   Catherine Fox V45WUnattached    
19727:33   Tim Curry  V60MUnattached26:5425:0323.6 
19827:35   Jessica De Bois S25WUnattached    
19927:36   Callum Lanigan U11MUnattached    
20027:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:42   Vanessa Karadimos S30WUnattached    
20227:43   David Gannon  U20MUnattached25:2023:3014.3 
20327:46   Hugo Kondratiuk  V55MUnattached25:2422:4624.3 
20427:47   Marie-do Sanders  V55WRichmond & Zetland25:5625:5635.1 
20527:49   Gabriela Fiser V35WUnattached    
20627:53   Harry Summers U11MUnattached    
20727:55   Polly Chandler S30WUnattached    
20827:56   David Summers  V40MUnattached22:5422:5018.6 
20927:57   Franz Werndle  V65MStragglers27:4025:0824.3 
21027:59   Owen Slot V45MUnattached    
21128:03   Emily Powell U15WUnattached    
21228:05   Frank Gollub V45MUnattached    
21328:08   Claire Mckenzie PBS30WRanelagh28:0828:0834.9 
21428:10   Ronan McGinn V35MUnattached    
21528:12   Kate O'Doherty  V50WStragglers26:4126:1725.8 
21628:15   Piotr Konrad Alunowski V35MUnattached    
21728:17   Vanessa McConkey  V35WRanelagh26:3626:3635.8 
21828:20   Alex Stewart S20MUnattached    
21928:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:23   Madeleine Lacy U11WUnattached    
22128:24   Steven Lowry V40MUnattached    
22228:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22328:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:32   Lucy Barton U15WSurbiton High School    
22528:33   Heini Furrer V60MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
22628:33   Hattie Hahn S30WUnattached    
22728:36   Tim Langton  V55MUnattached28:2728:0122.1 
22828:38   Anna Khan V45WUnattached    
22928:40   Dzintars Gavars  V60MUnattached28:0023:4531.7 
23028:41   Sam Rushby U11MRanelagh Harriers    
23128:42   Nick Baird  V45MUnattached25:4524:3524.0 
23228:42   Helen Lowe  V45WUnattached27:3225:4019.6 
23328:43   Philip John Rushby  V40MUnattached24:5724:2719.8 
23428:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:46   Greig Catto  V50MUnattached26:4024:3623.1 
23628:49   Clare Day V45WUnattached    
23728:56   Hilary Wells SBV40WUnattached27:0223:2123.4 
23829:00   Rosie Leyden  V60WUnattached27:3425:4924.0 
23929:01   Marta Filipczak V35WUnattached    
24029:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24129:04   Clare Maggs S30WUnattached    
24229:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:07   Clive Lester  V60MUnattached28:5825:2126.3 
24429:09   Ewan Winter U20MRichmond Canoe club    
24529:13   Deepa Sharma  V35WRanelagh27:2526:1926.1 
24629:14   Carolyn Anne Elizabeth Brice V50WUnattached    
24729:15   Anahita Jones V50WUnattached    
24829:16   Suzanne Wise  V45WUnattached28:1026:0527.3 
24929:17   Katy Lane U20WUnattached    
25029:22   George Clifton U11MSheen Shufflers    
Page: 1 2