Running Shop Winter Series
Aberdeen
2 Nov 14
3MXC 6MXC ZXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:18   Jordan Chapman U20MAberdeen17.3 
219:10   James Donald U17MDundee Hawkhill-4.3 
319:35   Conor O'Riordan U17MAberdeen19.3 
419:46   Andrew Burnett U17MAberdeen29.8 
520:19   Andrew Ferguson SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen4.1 
620:26   Matthew Tonner U17MDundee Hawkhill24.8 
720:34   Aaron Odentz U17MAberdeen-1.2 
820:43   John MacFadyenSENM   
920:59   Charlie Beeson U17MBanchory Stonehaven7.9 
1021:24   Jack Gillespie U15MAberdeen3.2 
1121:24   Ewan McMillan U17MBanchory Stonehaven20.4 
1221:52   James Gray U23MAberdeen1.9 
1321:58   Ben Taylor U15MBanchory Stonehaven10.5 
1422:05   Davey Begg U15MDundee Hawkhill13.2 
1522:28   Nicholas Tierney U15MAberdeen1.8 
1622:41   Gregor Dewhirst U17MAberdeen23.2 
1722:43   Finlay Strachan U15MAberdeen18.0 
1822:47   Ellen Stickle U20WAberdeen17.3 
1923:03   Ross Croall U20MArbroath & District12.7 
2023:07   Cameron Baird U17MBanchory Stonehaven23.0 
2123:28   Keith StewartV40MStonehaven Running Club  
2224:01   Ashley PearsonV35WFleet Feet Triathletes  
2324:05   Cameron Stone U15MAberdeen4.8 
2424:28   Hannah MutchU17WAberdeen AAC  
2524:29   Liam Clark U17MAberdeen30.4 
2624:30   Matthew GreigU15M   
2724:30   Lise Theron U17WAberdeen27.6 
2824:36   Sarah Dunn V45WDeeside Runners19.8 
2925:12   Bruce CallowV40MAberdeen AAC  
3025:24   Mike WhitcombeV40M   
3125:27   Emily Cossar U17WAberdeen19.0 
3225:35   Daniel BellarbyU17MCosmics  
3325:36   Matthew Law U15MArbroath & District20.0 
3425:44   Jennifer Glass U17WBanchory Stonehaven27.0 
3525:47   Sally StewartU17W   
3625:51   Jack Ross-Thompson U15MEllon6.3 
3725:52   Nicola Rhind SENWStonehaven13.0 
3826:00   Carl Fuhrmann U20MBanchory Stonehaven19.4 
3926:09   Kenneth Letham V45MDundee Hawkhill14.1 
4026:19   Unknown RunnerSENM   
4126:48   Megan Bramwell U17WAberdeen25.0 
4227:01   Elizabeth Barreiro U23WArbroath & District23.8 
4327:29   Anisha Badial U17WAberdeen12.0 
4427:36   Isabel Remers U17WDundee Hawkhill12.7 
4528:42   Callum Letham U15MDundee Hawkhill12.5 
4628:56   Eve Sealy U17WBanchory Stonehaven24.5 
4729:01   Dianne Harrower V45WDundee Hawkhill36.0 
4829:25   Sara Henry V35WDeeside Runners9.9 
4930:03   Lucy ScaifeSENWUnattached  
5030:06   Amy Mollison U17WDundee Hawkhill11.3 
5131:12   Lachlan ShanksU17MBanchory Stonehaven AC  
5231:12   Iain William Shanks V40MStonehaven23.2 
5331:44   Sean FerrisV40M   
5438:07   Connor LethamSENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
 
6MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:13   Callum Symmons U20MAberdeen2.3 
238:13   Euan Webster U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth-0.1 
338:37   Simon PeachySENMCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)  
439:06   David Marshall SENMCosmic4.4 
539:41   Peter Henry SENMDeeside Runners3.1 
639:44   Matthew Kilner U20MAberdeen21.5 
739:47   Bruce Scott V40MDundee Hawkhill5.4 
840:07   Michael Barker V40MStonehaven/Cambuslang1.9 
941:17   Ben Abrahams SENMCosmic32.2 
1041:27   Graham Mcfarlane V40MMetro Aberdeen22.2 
1141:35   Hayden LorimerV40M   
1241:55   John BlunsdonV40M   
1342:03   Steve Buchan SENMMetro Aberdeen2.0 
1442:30   Stephen SmithSENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
1542:41   Steven DickV40MDundee Road Runners  
1643:02   Andrew H Thompson V35MMetro Aberdeen4.9 
1743:33   Ewan LyleSENMGarioch Gazelles  
1843:47   Alan Downie V35MFraserburgh16.9 
1943:49   Veronique Oldham V45WAberdeen/Cosmic5.8 
2044:54   Stephen Nibloe V40MFraserburgh14.0 
2145:26   Graham FowlerV40M   
2245:36   Craig AndersonV40M   
2345:38   Nigel Reynolds V50MDundee Hawkhill11.1 
2445:49   Peter Jennings V55MMetro Aberdeen18.7 
2545:58   George Proctor SENMMetro Aberdeen16.4 
2646:17   Laura Sarkis SENWMetro Aberdeen25.0 
2746:52   Lars BrazierV40MNewburgh Dunes Running Club  
2846:57   Jonathan Bellarby V40MCosmic35.5 
2947:04   Craig ParnalySENMUnattached  
3047:06   Richard Masson V35MPlymouth Musketeers/Peterhead9.7 
3147:09   Graeme Clark V60MFraserburgh10.3 
3247:18   Trevor CalderV40MPeterhead Athletics Club  
3347:24   Martin ShawV40M   
3447:28   Miles Newman V40MDeeside Runners7.7 
3548:05   Gavin Reid V45MMetro Aberdeen14.7 
3648:12   Debbie BrazierV35WNewburgh Dunes Running Club  
3748:50   Neil Dewhirst V40MCosmic33.6 
3849:05   Claire Barrie SENWMetro Aberdeen13.6 
3949:22   John PascoeV40MPeterhead Athletics Club  
4049:36   Colin Tait V45MUnattached13.6 
4150:19   Alan Dick V45MAberdeen17.8 
4250:32   Petra Hampton SENWMetro Aberdeen15.0 
4350:41   Michael Kane V45MMetro Aberdeen15.3 
4450:54   Carol Massie V50WFraserburgh12.2 
4551:02   Gordon Duthie SENMUnattached34.8 
4651:11   Warren Burgess V55MDeeside Runners33.3 
4751:15   Colin Taylor V50MAberdeen33.9 
4851:44   Joe AitkenSENM   
4952:04   Elizabeth Watson V50WForres15.0 
5052:44   Irina ThompsonSENWMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
5153:02   Leslie Nicol V75MMetro Aberdeen28.5 
5253:37   Jamie WatsonV40MForres Harriers  
5353:42   Andrew Davidson V50MPeterhead12.6 
5454:18   Catriona M Reynolds V45WDundee Hawkhill17.8 
5554:28   Ian Cran V50MGarioch13.2 
5654:34   Morag Thompson V35WFraserburgh14.0 
5754:48   Graham ParleyV40MYthan CC  
5855:17   Roderick CampbellV65MCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)  
5955:34   John McGregor V50MAberdeen30.1 
6055:59   John BruceV40M   
6156:43   Scott GourlayV40MUnattached  
6256:50   Kathleen FraserV35W   
6361:00   Sue Taylor V55WCheadle/Cosmic22.8 
6461:25   Jane Oliver V55WDeeside Runners19.5 
6565:42   Karin MorriceV35WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
 
ZXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:59   Ben Cameron U13MForres6.5 
216:22   Joshua Benton U13MBanchory Stonehaven20.0 
316:26   Harry Hall U13MAberdeen-0.9 
416:51   Adam Brown U13MAberdeen-2.0 
517:02   Clare Stewart U15WBanchory Stonehaven6.3 
617:09   Blair Scott U13MDundee Hawkhill1.8 
717:15   Laura McNeill U13WAberdeen14.6 
817:40   Kirsty Oldham U13WAberdeen7.7 
917:51   Ryan Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill-0.9 
1017:56   Oliver WatsonU13MForres Harriers  
1118:21   Findlay RhindU13MBanchory Stonehaven AC  
1218:31   Toni ShawU13W   
1318:39   Mia Lovie U13WMetro Aberdeen19.3 
1418:51   Catrina AndersonU13W   
1518:52   Talia Mathers U15WAberdeen14.7 
1619:10   Danielle MacDermid U15WDundee Hawkhill13.3 
1719:16   Megan Gowans U13WArbroath & District28.6 
1819:20   Mac GuyU13MFerryhill Primary  
1919:33   Ben MacDermid U13MDundee Hawkhill7.4 
2019:35   Claire McGarvey U15WBanchory Stonehaven20.2 
2119:39   Kirsty AndersonU13WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
2219:41   Kate HareU13W   
2319:43   Eve LearmonthU15WEllon AAC  
2419:45   Oscar Lecore U13MAberdeen7.7 
2519:45   Caitlin Purcell U13W 4.1 
2619:46   Patrick AshdownU13MAberdeen AAC  
2719:51   Elizabeth McCall U13WAberdeen7.9 
2819:54   Kirsty Purcell U13W 3.0 
2920:01   Alex ShawU15W   
3020:19   Rachel MathiesonU13WHazlehead Primary School  
3120:20   Georgia VeitchU15W   
3220:33   Eilidh Dempsey U13WAberdeen16.2 
3320:45   Amy WalkerU13WAlbyn School  
3420:48   Matthew DunhillU13MAlbyn School  
3520:49   Emily Harrower U15WDundee Hawkhill36.0 
3621:08   Laurie Allardes U15WAberdeen31.1 
3721:24   Emily Ironside U15WAberdeen34.8 
3821:34   Hamish Brown U13MAberdeen6.9 
3921:46   Emily JamiesonU13WAlbyn School  
4022:03   Mara SinclairU13WHazlehead Primary School  
4122:09   Kirsty CooperU13WAlbyn School  
4222:29   Katie ClarkU13WAberdeen AAC  
4323:04   Carmen Neat U13WAberdeen25.6 
4423:09   Frances Sealy U15WBanchory Stonehaven18.4 
4523:21   Kassidy Mathers U13WAberdeen36.0 
4623:50   Sam LivingstonU13MCults Academy  
4723:51   Emelia Jovcic U13WAberdeen36.0 
4824:02   Claire GourlayU13W   
4924:30   Kevin BruceU13M   
5024:36   Ellis Hudson U13WArbroath & District36.0 
5125:06   Hannah Willey U13WArbroath & District36.0 
5225:46   Vivienne Archibald U13WEllon25.3 
5326:18   Lucy MorrisonU13WHazlehead Primary School  
5427:03   Emily CoxonU13WSt Margarets  
5527:11   Ella PerksU13WBanchory Stonehaven AC  
5627:21   Kirsten GourlayU13WHazlehead Primary School  
5727:30   Gemma Watt U13WArbroath & District29.4 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:59   Lewis Watt U13MAberdeen-1.3 
28:25   Kai Crawford U11MAberdeen0.1 
38:35   Peter WhitcombeU11M   
48:57   Scott Vigrow U11MDundee Hawkhill11.6 
59:06   William CooperU11MAlbyn School  
69:12   Finlay Cooper U11MAberdeen9.0 
79:13   Bill WhitcombeU11M   
89:25   Jack McKeownU11M   
99:32   Ben CreswellU11M   
109:34   Nathan MoffattU11M   
119:34   Callum McGregor U11MAberdeen14.6 
129:35   Nelson LillyU11M   
139:36   Andrew Jamieson U11MAberdeen28.2 
149:59   Hector LorimerU11MSt Peters Primart  
1510:05   Rory LittlewoodU11MAlbyn School  
1610:07   Jasper Lecore U11MAberdeen21.4 
1710:21   Jamie GillickU11M   
1810:26   Dylan DriverU11MAlbyn School  
1910:32   Ben McGregorU11MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
2010:33   Jack Anderson Donald U11MDundee Hawkhill5.8 
2111:40   Liam ProctorU11MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:50   Emma Swanson U13WBanchory Stonehaven7.1 
29:26   Zoe EdwardU11WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
39:43   Jessica CarnsU11WAlbyn School  
49:50   Mia McFarlaneU11WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
510:00   Izzy ParnabyU11WBanchory Stonehaven AC  
610:01   Cara Davie U11WBanchory Stonehaven9.0 
710:02   Emily McGhee U13WArbroath & District35.9 
810:24   Isla LongU11WBanchory Stonehaven AC  
910:29   Millie MackenzieU11WRayne North  
1010:33   Adele Gillespie U11WAberdeen15.0 
1110:50   Milly MartinU11WArbroath & District AC  
1210:58   Charlotte BainU11WAlbyn School  
1311:04   Isla Whitton U11WArbroath & District17.5 
1411:06   Marcie PerksU11WBanchory Stonehaven AC  
1511:11   Leanne DuguidU11W   
1611:25   Caitlin RosieU11WBanchory Stonehaven AC  
1711:38   Maya ReynardU11WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
1812:06   Lucy DillawayU11W   
1912:26   Katie MontgomeryU11WArduthie School  
2013:23   Sophie Jennings U11WAberdeen17.2 
2113:31   Amy DillawayU11W   
2213:32   Kirsty DewhirstU11WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
2313:32   Amy AndersonU11W   
2414:10   Amy CoxonU11WSt Margarets School