Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
18 Oct 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:23Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-6.4 
227:57Scott McDonald SENMCentral-2.2 
328:16Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley15.4 
428:46Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni-3.0 
529:24Michael Ferguson U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen-4.6 
629:26Patryk Gierjatowicz SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Poland3.0 
729:29J HendersonSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
829:32Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley2.2 
929:37Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni13.6 
1029:42Adam Craig U20MEdinburgh AC-6.2 
1130:01Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.9 
1230:12Ben Stevenson U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil10.3 
1330:23Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine11.0 
1430:26Ruaridh Miller U20MEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni6.9 
1530:31Graeme Murdoch V35MGala0.4 
1630:34Aidan Thompson U20MPitreavie/Stirling Uni-3.4 
1730:38Ewan Davidson U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.6 
1830:39Darrell Hastie SENMGala-2.8 
1930:42Phil Mowbray V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters5.4 
2030:49James McLay SENMEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni12.2 
2130:53Andrew Murphy SENMFife28.7 
2230:56James Dunn U20MEdinburgh Uni/Luxembourg-3.4 
2331:06Dale Colley U20MCentral-3.0 
2431:22Fergus Johnston SENMGala6.9 
2531:26Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC1.0 
2631:35Andrew Wright V40MOchil0.7 
2731:49James Joy SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3.0 
2832:01Dave Ward SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.8 
2932:04Paul Kerr SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds19.9 
3032:09Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
3132:13S StirllingSENMEdinburgh University   
3232:17Thomas Wilson SENMCorstorphine12.9 
3332:25Graeme Campbell V35MOchil11.3 
3432:29David Wright V35MHunters Bog Trotters0.2 
3532:31John Brogan SENMFalkirk-1.1 
3632:42P GillespieSENMEdinburgh University   
3732:44Colin Partridge V35MLothian2.7 
3832:59Will Townsend SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.8 
3933:02Wayne Mcintosh V35MGala7.2 
4033:10Andrew Smith SENMSt. Andrews Uni/Carnegie20.9 
4133:11Daniel McLaughlin U23MLothian32.5 
4233:15Brian Turner V40MFalkirk2.7 
4333:17Mike McQuaid V50MFalkirk3.0 
4433:17Tomas Bridgeman SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.7 
4533:20David Fulton SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.8 
4633:29Calum Murray U23MMacclesfield/Edinburgh Uni16.2 
4733:31Dave Eiser V35MOchil39.0 
4833:32Paul Benham SENMLasswade23.6 
4933:37Nicholas Wolverson SENMEdinburgh AC7.1 
5033:41Alasdair Macmillan SENMMetro Aberdeen5.9 
5133:43Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.8 
5233:45Craig Mattocks V40MCarnethy4.7 
5333:55Bruce Scott V40MDundee Hawkhill7.1 
5433:57Euan Webster U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth-0.6 
5534:01Alex Cumming SENMCorstorphine20.7 
5634:01Martin Butcher V35MCarnegie3.4 
5734:08Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine4.3 
5834:09Fergus Ingledew U20MFife2.1 
5934:17Fraser Drummond U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1.4 
6034:36Michael Taylor SENMHunters Bog Trotters12.3 
6134:38Nikhil Mair U23MEdinburgh AC  
6234:39G KirbyV40MFife AC  
6334:39R ReesV40MFife AC  
6434:45David Cross V50MEdinburgh AC4.6 
6534:49Michael Gillespie U20MPerth Strathtay34.8 
6634:52David Marshall SENMLinlithgow8.8 
6734:52Michael Burns SENMPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Edinburgh Uni28.6 
6834:54J CreamerSENMEdinburgh University   
6934:56I AndersonV40MDundee Hawkhill H  
7034:59Ian Johnston V50MCorstorphine8.9 
7134:59R MillarSENMHarmeny AAC  
7234:59Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North8.2 
7335:02Colin Crabbie V40MHunters Bog Trotters10.3 
7435:02James Bowden SENMHunters Bog Trotters0.4 
7535:05Andrew Ferguson SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen3.7 
7635:11Ian Stewart V55MCarnegie/Central14.7 
7735:14Kierr Miller-Archibald U20MPerth Strathtay26.5 
7835:17Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale12.2 
7935:21Iain Williams V40MTeviotdale3.9 
8035:24B WarnockV40MWee County Harriers  
8135:25Andrew King SENMHarmeny18.9 
8235:27Alan Mackay V40MFalkirk18.2 
8335:29A TurnbullV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
8435:29T MartinV40MFife AC  
8535:39Ewan Crawford U23MHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
8635:41S MackaySENMCarnegie Harriers  
8735:46James Jarvis V40MHunters Bog Trotters6.5 
8835:46S CrawfordV40MKinross Road Runners  
8935:51Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade10.8 
9035:51D NightingaleV40MGala Harriers  
9135:54Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters18.1 
9235:56K AnthonyV40MFife AC  
9335:58Adam Jack U23MEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni33.9 
9435:58Stuart Mounce SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.2 
9536:09Daniel Newman V45MFife4.5 
9636:15A InglisV40MTeviotdale Harriers  
9736:16Tom Barr V40MHunters Bog Trotters32.0 
9836:19K ZeinerV40MHarmeny AAC  
10036:22Craig Love V40MDundee Hawkhill25.5 
9936:22R CrombieSENMStirling Triathlon Club  
10136:24N RobertsV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
10236:24I ThomasSENMEdinburgh University   
10336:36David Sidebottom V35MEdinburgh AC23.2 
10436:41S KerrV40MLothian RC  
10536:41M SnodgrassV40MPenicuik Harriers  
10636:43J MercerSENMGala Harriers  
10736:46Alan Cameron V40MCorstorphine5.2 
10836:47Ross Finlayson SENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni3.2 
10936:52George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.2 
11036:59D EckersleyV40MCentral AC  
11137:09S HyslopV40MLinlithgow AAC  
11237:11Andrew Sims V35MHunters Bog Trotters5.8 
11337:11Athol Burnett V50MAberdeen7.1 
11437:17Mark Lamb SENMDundee Hawkhill18.2 
11537:22James Rogers SENMHunters Bog Trotters8.5 
11637:25R MussettV40MCentral AC  
11737:27J SmithV40MLinlithgow AAC  
11837:30K WilkinsonV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
11937:32Alan Moffat V35MLothian23.4 
12037:32Chris Bell SENMHarmeny23.5 
12137:40Robert Hamilton V40MEdinburgh AC6.2 
12237:42R WhiteSENMLivingston & D AAC  
12337:43N GoughSENMStrathearn Harriers  
12437:43Scott Innes V40MEdinburgh AC22.1 
12537:47Craig O'Donnell SENMCarnethy/Dunbar RC4.0 
12637:53B WatsonV40MTeam East Lothian  
12737:59I NormandV40MHunters Bog Trotters  
12838:01Don Myles V40MFalkirk12.0 
12938:05N McLachanSENMPitreavie AAC  
13038:07Scott Dickson V40MLasswade5.6 
13138:09Kenny Tindall V35MHarmeny5.3 
13238:11S CockburnSENMLinlithgow AAC  
13338:11R CunninghamV40MCorstorphine AAC  
13438:17K LearyV40MLinlithgow AAC  
13538:22Peter Mcclelland SENMHunters Bog Trotters20.2 
13638:26H BuchananV40MCentral AC  
13738:32Iain Craven V35MEdinburgh AC2.3 
13838:34Chris Creegan V50MEdinburgh AC15.4 
13938:37Ruwan Fernando V40MFife30.3 
14038:38Paul Dudchenko V40MLinlithgow7.2 
14138:41Steven Honeyman V35MCarnegie13.2 
14238:41Simon Harrison SENMHunters Bog Trotters6.2 
14338:44G McNeilV40MWee County Harriers  
14438:44C StewartV40MHarmeny AAC  
14538:47G PrydeV40MLomond Hill Runners  
14638:50Ian Robert Johnston V55MCarnegie8.7 
14738:52Magnus Inglis SENMGala7.4 
14838:52A GallieV40MLinlithgow AAC  
14939:01S BremberV40MCentral AC  
15039:15Conor Kerr U20MCentral53.3 
15139:17Malcolm Finlayson V45MFalkirk7.1 
15239:21A CorbettV40MTeviotdale Harriers  
15339:28J CrookstonV40MCarnegie Harriers  
15439:33G OrrV40MHarmeny AAC  
15539:36Tim Darlow V35MCarnethy2.7 
15639:36H MulholandV40MLothian RC  
15739:39J MeinijesV40MLinlithgow AAC  
15839:43Dave Matthews SENMHunters Bog Trotters20.3 
15939:47J AlexanderV40MStrathearn Harriers  
16039:54Kevin Davie SENMCarnegie8.9 
16139:57A MilneV40MFife AC  
16239:59M WesternV40MCarnegie Harriers  
16339:59T MullinsSENMOchil Hill Runners  
16440:10C MackaySENMHarmeny AAC  
16540:11I McLeodV40MCorstorphine AAC  
16640:13K MorrisV40MFife AC  
16740:13A WraySENMStirling Triathlon Club  
16840:13D BrydonV40MGala Harriers  
16940:16John Hynd V50MCarnegie6.9 
17040:16I CummingV40MCorstorphine AAC  
17140:16John Martin V55MFalkirk12.9 
17240:18K MartinV40MHarmeny AAC  
17340:32J WattersV40MHarmeny AAC  
17440:32G mcLeanV40MCorstorphine AAC  
17540:36D KeillorV40MLinlithgow AAC  
17640:40David Hope-Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters14.7 
17740:50M ScobieV40MFife AC  
17841:00A LawsonV40MDundee Hawkhill H  
17941:06A BanksV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
18041:21W HigginsV40MFalkirk Victoria H  
18141:21M NewnhamV40MEdinburgh AC  
18241:21R TollerV40MDundee Road Runners  
18341:28James Shemilt V65MYork Acorn32.3 
18441:40D LawV40MCorstorphine AAC  
18541:43G MorrisonV40MStrathearn Harriers  
18641:43Michael A Yule V40MTeviotdale14.6 
18741:45Allan Brannigan V40MCarnegie13.4 
18841:48E SaundersV40MFife AC  
18942:03R ThomasV40MHunters Bog Trotters  
19042:07G SellsSENMStirling Triathlon Club  
19142:16M MaskreyV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
19242:18Billy Mitchell V50MCentral38.8 
19342:28I BeedieV40MLomond Hill Runners  
19442:30K WestonV40MFerranti AAC  
19542:34P Barr-BurnhamV40MLasswade AC  
19642:45B PendreighV40MHunters Bog Trotters  
19742:50John Denholm V60MFalkirk29.4 
19843:03B WilsonV40MLasswade AC  
19943:06G BurrowsV40MLinlithgow AAC  
20043:13Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral/Durham Uni18.4 
20143:17Darren Dick V45MLinlithgow13.4 
20243:21B CouperSENMLinlithgow AAC  
20343:24Michael Allison SENMFalkirk36.1 
20443:25J AlexanderV40MLothian RC  
20543:26Nicholas Brown V35MCorstorphine28.5 
20643:28B GromeSENMLinlithgow AAC  
20743:30J MillerSENMCarnegie Harriers  
20843:30D SteeleV40MEdinburgh AC  
20943:54A McEwanV40MEdinburgh AC  
21043:55B SmithV40MFife AC  
21143:57K CaveSENMLasswade AC  
21244:02Paul Allan V40MPitreavie17.4 
21344:09Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters15.2 
21444:22C WilsonV40MLomond Hill Runners  
21544:23M HectorV40MStirling Triathlon Club  
21644:40E StevensonV40MEdinburgh AC  
21744:53K MearnsV40MLothian RC  
21844:53K JonesV40MLothian RC  
21945:02S GreerV40MCarnegie Harriers  
22045:10J MillarV40MCentral AC  
22145:12C DownieV40MPenicuik Harriers  
22245:46Dave Griffiths V35MStrathearn/Birkenhead34.3 
22346:08Dave Morton V35MCarnegie7.6 
22446:39Mark Fandango Warner V40MHunters Bog Trotters31.3 
22546:43Brian Howie V60MEdinburgh AC14.6 
22648:05Gordon Dewar V45MFalkirk9.1 
22750:47A BellV40MFerranti AAC  
22851:11J BarclayV40MLothian RC  
22954:22W MurrayV40MPortobello RC  
23055:58I MarshallV40MHunters Bog Trotters  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:49Alex Carcas U17MEdinburgh AC-4.0 
220:06Joe Arthur U17MEdinburgh AC-4.1 
320:15Jack Kerr U17MCentral-0.4 
420:22Tristan Rees U17MFife0.5 
520:40G BrysonU17MTeam Border  
620:47Jamie Ingledew U17MFife29.7 
720:53Iain Davies U17MCentral-2.4 
820:56Anthony Addison U17MCorstorphine3.0 
920:59Thomas Otton U17MGala4.8 
1021:10Cameron Harris U17MCentral5.8 
1121:14Kobe Stevens U17MMoorfoot7.0 
1221:30James Donald U17MDundee Hawkhill-4.6 
1321:30Sol Sweeney U17MPerth Strathtay-5.8 
1421:38C O'RoirdenU17MAberdeen AAC  
1521:46Tyler White U17MPitreavie3.6 
1621:53Matthew Tonner U17MDundee Hawkhill28.8 
1722:04Andrew Merry U17MDundee Hawkhill2.6 
1822:06Andrew Burnett U17MAberdeen33.9 
1922:17Ben Greenwood U17MPerth Strathtay-4.9 
2022:30Sam Fernando U17MFife-0.4 
Page: 1 2 3