Scottish National Masters' Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
31 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:48   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine2.7 
229:20   Kerry-Liam Wilson V40MCambuslang-1.5 
329:46   Stephen Wylie V40MCambuslang/Girvan-0.6 
429:55   Neil Smith V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley0.9 
530:18   David Millar V45MIrvine0.2 
630:24   Gordon Clarke V40MCorstorphine13.6 
730:30   Stephen Allan V40MKirkintilloch0.8 
830:44   Chris Greenhalgh V40MGiffnock North1.0 
931:00   Adam Rouse V40MEdinburgh AC1.2 
1031:10   Steven Campbell V40MGreenock Glenpark-0.5 
1131:22   Greg Hastie V45MCambuslang8.4 
1231:36   Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine2.1 
1331:45   Chris Upson V50MCambuslang2.1 
1431:50   Greig Glendinning V40MBellahouston RR6.2 
1531:52   Edward Stewart V55MCambuslang18.3 
1631:55   Duncan MacFadyen V50MInverclyde/Scottish Vets H21.0 
1731:59   Mike McQuaid V50MFalkirk3.0 
1832:13   Andy Campbell V40MBellahouston RR1.1 
1932:19   Jim Buchanan V50MDumfries RC6.2 
2032:22   Robert Lindsay V40MKilmarnock2.5 
2132:24   David Knight V45MPerth RR1.3 
2232:25   Colin Feechan V55MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H8.9 
2332:28   Wayne Mcintosh V40MGala6.1 
2432:30   Gordon Reid V40MKilmarnock/Stubbington Green8.9 
2532:32   Michael McLoone V50MGreenock Glenpark3.2 
2632:36   Howard C Elliott V45MKirkintilloch5.3 
2732:38   Stuart Hay V50MDunbar RC6.4 
2832:39   Gerry Seenan V40MMotherwell27.7 
2932:42   Andrew White V45MGreenock Glenpark-0.3 
3032:47   Stuart MurdochV40MKilmarnock H&AC  
3132:49   Paul Monaghan V40MGreenock Glenpark-0.7 
3232:51   David Hogg V40MKirkintilloch2.8 
3332:53   Crispin Walsh V40MBellahouston Harriers-0.1 
3432:53   Michael O'Hagan V45MCambuslang5.2 
3532:58   Graeme Fletcher V50MCorstorphine6.5 
3633:02   Scott Martin V45MKilmarnock2.2 
3733:03   Alex Allardyce V40MIrvine3.2 
3833:05   Ted Gourley V50MGiffnock North3.3 
3933:18   Peter Buchanan V50MPortobello5.2 
4033:19   Ian Rowland V50MDunbar RC10.3 
4133:27   Michael Barker V40MStonehaven/Cambuslang0.5 
4233:29   Gordon Stevenson V45MBellahouston Harriers12.4 
4333:31   Peter Gallanagh V45MBellahouston RR20.7 
4433:42   David Millar V40MOchil7.4 
4533:50   Matthew Strachan V45MDundee Hawkhill11.7 
4633:50   Colin Mclean V50MSpringburn10.9 
4733:50   Bill Breckenridge V45MShettleston10.4 
4833:55   David Eckersley V50MCentral3.9 
4933:59   Martin Ferguson V50MEdinburgh AC3.7 
5034:02   Dave Thom V50MCambuslang3.7 
5134:02   Tony Martin V60MUnattached4.9 
5234:05   James Jarvis V40MHunters Bog Trotters5.9 
5334:07   Mark Livingstone V40MIrvine3.5 
5434:09   Ross McEachern V45MSpringburn2.1 
5534:10   Steven Martin V40MGala26.9 
5634:11   Gerry Gaffney V55MInverclyde14.4 
5734:14   Denis Williams V50MShettleston2.6 
5834:23   Richard Lewis V40MCorstorphine9.4 
5934:23   Alick Walkinshaw V50MCambuslang/Tinto5.3 
6034:27   David Riach V45MWesterlands5.9 
6134:28   John Oates V55MShettleston4.7 
6234:35   David Moffat SENMGala35.4 
6334:37   Craig Grieve V45MTeviotdale19.2 
6434:39   Michael Diver V45MClydesdale4.7 
6534:41   Anthony Higgins V40MLaw18.5 
6634:43   Jon Rathjen V40MHunters Bog Trotters17.8 
6734:51   David Dickson V55MGarscube/Westerlands12.1 
6834:52   Donald Shaw V40MCentral4.3 
6934:54   Simon Titmuss V40MCarnethy27.5 
7034:55   Scott Hunter V40MCambuslang6.9 
7134:55   William Jarvie V55MPortobello5.2 
7234:55   Derek T Martin V45MKirkintilloch3.7 
7334:55   Francis Gilroy V50MBellahouston Harriers5.4 
7434:55   Robert Hamilton V40MEdinburgh AC7.0 
7534:55   Sean Casey V45MKirkintilloch4.2 
7634:59   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine6.1 
7735:04   Walter Henderson V45MShettleston2.6 
7835:11   Charles Haskett V55MDundee Hawkhill11.6 
7935:15   David Calder V50MWesterlands8.6 
8035:18   Brian Lees V50MFalkirk4.3 
8135:21   Rory Campbell V40MGala11.9 
8235:22   Peter Jardine V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.6 
8335:22   Alexander Chisholm V55MGarscube6.4 
8435:24   Kenton Jones SENMLothian10.3 
8535:28   Darren Murray V40MBellahouston Harriers10.5 
8635:32   Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine4.8 
8735:37   John Duffy V50MShettleston4.8 
8835:41   Hugh Buchanan V50MCentral9.6 
8935:47   Ivor Normand V45MHunters Bog Trotters7.5 
9035:49   Andrew Latham V45MEdinburgh AC5.3 
9135:52   Alan Inglis V45MTeviotdale7.7 
9235:53   Ewan Paterson V60MMoray/Garscube9.7 
9335:54   Damien Theaker V55MHelensburgh33.9 
9435:56   Derek Watson SnrV50MVP-Glasgow AC  
9536:05   James Healy V45MCambuslang10.5 
9636:12   Colin Wylie V40MGiffnock North5.4 
9736:12   Chris Creegan V50MEdinburgh AC14.7 
9836:19   Duncan Thomson V40MVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.6 
9936:25   Robert Rogerson V50MKirkintilloch8.7 
10036:27   Colin Miller V55MIrvine7.8 
10136:30   Reid CunninghamV45MCorstorphine AAC  
10236:31   Tom Barr V40MHunters Bog Trotters30.9 
10336:36   Craig Hunter V55MHunters Bog Trotters11.0 
10436:38   Des Dickson V55MCambuslang5.3 
10536:39   Malcolm Parry V40MEdinburgh AC5.6 
10636:47   Bill Winning V40MShettleston36.0 
10736:49   Robin Mussett V50MCentral8.9 
10836:53   Alasdair Meldrum V40MAyr Seaforth5.1 
10936:55   David Murphy V40MShettleston/Ireland8.3 
11036:56   Paul Caban V50MFerranti5.0 
11136:57   Robert WilsonV60MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
11237:06   Craig Ross V55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill10.0 
11337:06   Michael Freshour V50MBellahouston Harriers23.9 
11437:13   John Hynd V55MCarnegie6.5 
11537:15   Steve Crane V55MPortobello11.6 
11637:23   Joseph Palmer V45MHelensburgh29.2 
11737:27   John Parker V50MKilmarnock14.4 
11837:34   Scott Brember V40MCentral-2.7 
11937:36   John Mill V50MDundee RR8.2 
12037:39   Graeme Haddow V50MEast Kilbride9.4 
12137:57   Anthony McGale V40MSpringburn5.7 
12237:58   Laurence Baker V55MAyr Seaforth8.8 
12338:00   Harry Mulholland V50MLothian8.8 
12438:01   Derrick Brydon SENMGala19.0 
12538:05   Sebastian PflanzV50MDumfries Running Club  
12638:09   Colin Watson V55MSpringburn8.4 
12738:18   Les Hill V55MDumfries RC9.6 
12838:20   John Quinn V55MWesterlands18.4 
12938:22   Graham McGrattan V55MGreenock Glenpark7.8 
13038:29   Scott Innes V40MEdinburgh AC21.2 
13138:31   Alister Biggar V40MTeviotdale12.1 
13238:32   David HanlonV55MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
13338:43   John Martin V55MFalkirk12.2 
13438:56   Alan O'Rourke V45MGreenock Glenpark11.4 
13539:01   David StakesV50MBellahouston Road Runners  
13639:11   Michael Hampson V50MGiffnock North16.0 
13739:14   Don Reid V55MWesterlands17.7 
13839:15   Gary Shaw V35MKirkintilloch7.1 
13939:26   Robert Pattinson V40MMotherwell9.9 
14039:32   Gordon Gallacher V40MBellahouston Harriers11.6 
14139:36   Andy Henderson V60MCalderglen15.9 
14239:39   James ZapleV55MRon Hill Cambuslang Harriers  
14339:47   Alex CorbettV45MTeviotdale Harriers  
14439:52   Hugh Laverty V55MClydesdale12.0 
14539:54   Simon Grieshaber V45MPerth RR6.0 
14639:59   Graham Mclean V50MCorstorphine15.3 
14740:42   Duncan Baker V55MHunters Bog Trotters13.5 
14840:47   David Steele V55MEdinburgh AC11.1 
14940:57   Kenny Leinster V55MCalderglen/Unattached10.4 
15041:05   Robin ThomasV55MHunters Bog Trotters  
15141:10   Andrew Anderson V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian9.2 
15241:13   John Hamer V50MWesterlands31.0 
15341:30   Steven Blair V50MCorstorphine12.2 
15441:32   Iain Pettigrew V45MAyr Seaforth10.4 
15541:32   Alex MacEwen V60MEdinburgh AC14.7 
15641:48   Jim McaveetyV45MSpringburn Harriers  
15741:54   William Gavin ReidV45MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
15842:02   David Herbertson V40MCalderglen9.4 
15942:05   Allan Gall V55MCentral13.1 
16042:17   Ian Castro Campbell V45MHunters Bog Trotters15.7 
16142:18   Peter OgdenV60MRon Hill Cambuslang Harriers  
16242:25   Robert Carson V60MBellahouston Harriers14.8 
16342:36   John Burns V50MMotherwell18.8 
16442:38   John Denholm V60MFalkirk28.5 
16542:44   Jim White V60MIrvine22.0 
16642:57   Kevin Gill SENMGreenock Glenpark12.9 
16743:27   Martin LeadbetterV55MLothian Running Club  
16844:04   Cameron Campbell V50MCentral15.0 
16944:43   Alan ColtmanV45MTeviotdale Harriers  
17045:09   Kenny Mearns V55MLothian13.2 
17146:01   Peter Blackmore V40MMotherwell14.3 
17246:02   Gerard Mason V50MShettleston16.0 
17346:20   Peter Rudzinski V60MClydesdale14.4 
17446:35   David Wood V50MPerth RR34.7 
17552:58   Russell Couper V50MCalderglen14.9 
17656:37   Brian Howie V60MEdinburgh AC14.6 
ZXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:53   Alex Sutherland V65MHighland HR/Inverness7.5 
228:57   Andrew Rennie V65MIrvine12.9 
329:32   Stuart Waugh V65MCalderglen/Scottish Vets H13.4 
430:20   James Shemilt V65MYork Acorn31.3 
530:22   Martin Hulme V65MCorstorphine35.4 
630:23   Bobby Young V70MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H10.4 
731:07   Alan Lawson V65MDundee Hawkhill32.8 
831:26   Eddie Sanders V65MFife14.0 
931:33   Gibson Fleming V70MWesterlands34.7 
1032:54   James Mcmillan V70MBellahouston Harriers36.0 
1133:02   Willie G. Gallacher V60MEdinburgh AC23.6 
1233:05   Alan Samuel V60MTeviotdale21.6 
1333:22   Allan Gordon V65MHunters Bog Trotters15.9 
1434:11   William Gault V65MCentral29.9 
1534:19   Iain Burke V65MBellahouston Harriers30.9 
1635:08   Walter McCaskey V80MEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H32.0 
1735:16   Eric Stevenson V60MEdinburgh AC12.1 
1835:26   Francis Cannon V65MTeviotdale/Scottish Vets H28.1 
1936:34   Leslie Nicol V75MMetro Aberdeen26.6 
2038:43   John Softley V65MBellahouston Harriers24.5 
2139:04   James Rowley V65MLaw19.9 
2239:22   James Pittillo V80MTeviotdale29.1 
2345:09   Arnott Kidd V80MEdinburgh TC35.9 
2448:49   Ian McManus V70MIrvine36.0 
2553:05   William Drysdale V75MLaw31.0 
ZXC W40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:12   Lesley Bell V40WGarscube4.1 
225:56   Jennifer Maclean V40WEdinburgh AC4.5 
326:03   Melissa Wylie V45WDumbarton8.4 
426:07   Megan Mowbray V40WHunters Bog Trotters8.9 
526:27   Megan Wright V40WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds5.2 
626:43   Gillian Sangster V40WDundee RR12.0 
726:45   Catriona Welsh V40WCentral26.0 
827:05   Lindsay McMahon V40WKilmarnock34.1 
927:13   Fiona Dalgleish V35WGala18.0 
1027:20   Kate Jenkins V40WGala11.8 
1127:45   Jennifer Forbes V40WGala13.1 
1228:13   Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC7.1 
1328:38   Hazel Dean V50WCentral/Forth Valley11.4 
1428:43   Mary Western V50WCarnegie7.3 
1528:45   Anya Campbell V40WGala21.5 
1628:46   Elaine Somerville V40WBellahouston RR25.7 
1728:55   Fabienne Thompson V45WCarnegie11.5 
1829:00   Rachel Fagan V40WGala12.8 
1929:08   Karen Dobbie V45WEdinburgh AC9.2 
2029:11   Pamela McCrossan V50WClydesdale/Scottish Vets H7.5 
2129:21   Allison Simpson V40WGiffnock North/Kilmarnock35.3 
2229:28   Phyllis O'Brien V55WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine11.3 
2329:43   Michelle Hetherington V50WHelensburgh9.0 
2429:48   Susan Ridley V45WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H7.4 
2529:49   Morag Taggart V55WDundee RR11.4 
2629:53   Sharyn Ramage V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H12.1 
2729:58   Fiona Shepherd V45WGala19.8 
2830:08   Erica Christie V55WBellahouston Harriers9.0 
2930:24   Maria Dye SENWHelensburgh33.1 
3030:26   Lorna Coyle V50WGreenock Glenpark12.6 
3130:34   Marina McCallum V40WClydesdale13.5 
3230:37   Sandra Rathjen V35WHunters Bog Trotters34.2 
3330:43   Ann White V60WGarscube12.0 
3430:46   Saran Jones V50WLothian12.5 
3530:52   Rhonda White V40WGreenock Glenpark15.5 
3631:02   Karen Kealey V40WOchil16.4 
3731:04   Ruth Wolfe V50WMetro Aberdeen13.9 
3831:19   Marie McChord V55WKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H12.0 
3931:23   Janet Grigor V45WCorstorphine12.2 
4031:25   Fiona Carver V55WCorstorphine16.1 
4131:31   Caroline Brownlie V40WSpringburn32.1 
4231:36   Marie Therese Rodgers V40WAirdrie Harriers13.7 
4331:39   Dawn Grant V40WGala20.8 
4431:40   Lesley Corr V45WSpringburn11.9 
4531:47   Shery Johnston V45WPortobello13.3 
4631:57   Caroline Millar V40WTroon6.8 
4732:04   Anne Hay V50WDunbar RC20.2 
4832:23   Claire Gilchrist V45WFerranti11.7 
4932:27   Anne Noble V50WTroon14.0 
Page: 1 2