Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
2 Nov 14

PROVISIONAL RESULTS
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:02Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni21.1 
233:11Patryk Gierjatowicz SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Poland10.5 
334:12James McLay SENMEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni13.0 
435:12Gordon Clarke V40MCorstorphine15.2 
536:08Ben Potrykus U20MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni/Inverclyde-5.3 
636:23Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC8.2 
736:36Mike McQuaid V50MFalkirk4.3 
836:45John Denovan V35MWesterlands16.8 
1036:53Nicholas Wolverson SENMEdinburgh AC14.6 
936:53John Murray V35MLasswade/PACTRAC43.8 
1137:03Dave Ward SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.6 
1237:04Paul Kieran V35MCarnegie0.2 
1337:08Richard Lewis V40MCorstorphine14.7 
1437:08Paul Benham SENMLasswade30.6 
1537:12Sam McNeillSENMMoorfoot Runners  
1637:39Kris AbrahamSENMCarnegie Harriers  
1738:02Tim Norwood V35MCorstorphine13.1 
1838:09Andrew Smith SENMSt. Andrews Uni/Carnegie28.4 
1938:21Ian JohnstoneV50MCorstorphine AAC  
2038:38Daniel HallidaySENMUnattached  
2138:48Colin Crabbie V40MHunters Bog Trotters17.8 
2239:04Donald Shaw V40MLothian8.2 
2339:18Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade8.4 
2439:56Bobby Scully V35MHunters Bog Trotters35.2 
2540:01Mark SnodgrassV40MPenicuik Harriers  
2640:05Ewan Crawford U23MHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.3 
2740:35James Jarvis V40MHunters Bog Trotters4.8 
2840:42Reid CunninghamV40MCorstorphine AAC  
2940:49Fionnbharr McDonald U20MEdinburgh AC21.1 
3041:05Benjamin Hindley U20MMoorfoot22.1 
3141:10Doug FraserV40MMusselburgh & District AC  
3241:32Francis Reilly V40MAirdrie Harriers29.6 
3341:43Colin Lamont SENMPitreavie1.4 
3442:05Chris Creegan V50MEdinburgh AC9.2 
3542:27Tim DarlawSENMCarnegie Harriers  
3642:36Ryan White U20MLivingston24.4 
3742:45Michael BrownV50MEdinburgh Triathlon  
3842:58Gordon Pryde V55MLomond9.5 
3943:30Ivor NomandV40MHunters Bog Trotters  
4043:40Mark Connelly V35MAirdrie Harriers8.0 
4143:42Mike Malcolm-Smith V45MMusselburgh12.3 
4244:38Alan BurnsV40MAirdrie Harriers  
4345:36Stewart Barrie V40MHunters Bog Trotters33.2 
4547:20Tony Segall V50MMusselburgh20.0 
4648:31Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters19.2 
4749:41Phil Smithard V65MCarnegie20.2 
4449:55Marc CummingsSENMAirdrie Harriers  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:53Cameron Richardson U17MCumbernauld16.4 
223:20Kobe Stevens U17MMoorfoot10.2 
323:51Cameron Steven U17MLasswade2.7 
424:05Tyler White U17MPitreavie8.2 
524:32Angus Johnstone U17MNithsdale29.8 
624:40Andrew Taylor U17MEdinburgh AC4.4 
724:49Connor ColinsU17MPitreavie AAC  
825:06Lewis Brown U17MCumbernauld/Cumbernauld20.4 
925:27Mathew Smith U17MLasswade3.8 
1026:19Andrew Mcnair U17MPitreavie23.6 
1127:00Corey Smith U17MPitreavie25.5 
1227:02Callum Campbell U17MCorstorphine26.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:40Harry Nimmo U15MGiffnock North6.8 
218:43Magnus Tait U15MLasswade-2.7 
318:43James Adam U15MPitreavie4.3 
419:16Alex Johnston U15MPitreavie11.3 
519:26Jamie Darling U15MLasswade18.0 
619:32William Cain U15MPitreavie35.3 
720:11Michael Miller U15MHelensburgh2.8 
820:22Thomas Whiteford U15MAirdrie Harriers24.8 
920:40Thomas Snodgrass U15MLasswade48.5 
1020:47Robert Ponton U15MNithsdale29.3 
1121:24Hamish Coutts U15MCumbernauld10.1 
1221:34Jude Diab U15MEdinburgh AC42.6 
1323:38Ben Keay U15MLasswade45.8 
1423:40Liam Murray U15MPitreavie27.6 
1524:54Jamie Arnott U15MCorstorphine21.8 
1627:49Thomas O'Hear U15MAirdrie Harriers52.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:08Calum Little U13MCumbernauld-0.8 
212:21Lewis Blair U13MPitreavie14.6 
312:30Craig Angus U13MMoorfoot19.9 
412:39Coinneach Petrie U13MEdinburgh AC26.1 
512:45Sam Glen U15MCumbernauld46.8 
612:47Euan Johnston U13MPitreavie31.0 
712:48Oliver Snodgrass U15MLasswade51.5 
813:03Rory Ferguson U13MLasswade35.7 
913:05Brodie Young U13MAirdrie Harriers24.8 
1013:33Finlay CollinsU13MMoorfoot Runners  
1113:44Eoghan O'Donnell U13MGiffnock North4.8 
1213:48Conor Allan U13MPitreavie20.9 
1313:52Arran Kennedy U13MCumbernauld41.1 
1413:52Colin McKieU13MAnster Haddies Running Clu  
1513:54Jacob BrownU13MCumbernauld AAC  
1614:07Charlie Cameron U13MCorstorphine11.0 
1714:14Lyle JonesU13MLasswade Athletics Club  
1814:20Fergus Campbell U13MCorstorphine27.9 
1914:22Adam Zajac U13MMusselburgh39.7 
2014:22Fraser Morris U13MLivingston-1.8 
2116:07Nathan HillonU13MCumbernauld AAC  
2216:09Fergus TaylorU13MMusselburgh & District AC  
2317:20Patrick Fraser U11MMusselburgh27.2 
2417:43Joe Fraser U11MMusselburgh20.8 
2518:10Ross Govan U13MCumbernauld52.7 
2619:13Jason KerrU13MCumbernauld AAC  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:05Harry KenriksenU11MLasswade Athletics Club  
26:13Campbell Dowie U11MPitreavie35.5 
36:16Conor Gourley U11MPitreavie2.9 
46:36Noah Morton U11MLasswade41.0 
56:37Euan StirlingU11MCumbernauld AAC  
66:40Ben Struthers U11MCorstorphine9.2 
76:46Cameron DawsonU11MLasswade Athletics Club  
86:46Cameron Dickson U11MLasswade33.3 
96:52Benjamin Gillies U13MCorstorphine52.1 
106:53Matthew Cartledge U11MLasswade28.8 
116:54Robbie Anderson U11MAirdrie Harriers47.5 
127:03Samuel Bloomfield U11MCumbernauld45.6 
137:07Craig Little U11MCumbernauld22.3 
147:11Eamon CampbellU11MAirdrie Harriers  
157:11Louis Wishart U11MCumbernauld54.0 
167:13Findlay Dunbar U11MMusselburgh39.1 
177:20Sam Morton U11MLasswade51.4 
187:20Connor ThompsonU11MEdinburgh Athletic Club  
197:25Callum Hendry U11MCumbernauld30.6 
207:41Alec Miller U11MLasswade16.2 
217:55Anthony Young U11MCumbernauld38.6 
228:02Cole Young U11MAirdrie Harriers38.4 
238:12Murray ThomsonU11MUnattached  
248:25Samuel SneddonU11MUnattached  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:47Fiona MathiesonV45WFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
225:49Rachel Haines SENWHunters Bog Trotters20.9 
325:51Sue RidleyV45WEdinburgh Athletic Club  
425:55Rowena Halliday SENWCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Belgrave6.5 
526:55Joanna Louise Wilson SENWCarnegie19.8 
626:55Claire Thompson V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.0 
727:06Beryl Junnier V50WFalkirk40.5 
827:15Amelia Hop-JonesSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
927:37Kristin Lownie SENWCarnegie5.2 
1027:52Mairead Kelly SENWHunters Bog Trotters31.1 
1128:07Joda QuiglySENWWesterlands Cross Country C  
1229:08Melanie Sinclair V40WCarnegie19.9 
1329:52Elise MietchvenV35WHaddington East Lothian Pac  
1430:08Debra Murray SENWLasswade18.0 
1530:22Jacqueline Hughes SENWMusselburgh/Queen Margaret Uni17.9 
1630:48Helena Sim V50WCarnegie22.5 
1730:54Marie Therese Rodgers V40WAirdrie Harriers22.3 
1831:06Katherine Golding SENWHunters Bog Trotters4.2 
1931:28Carrie Craig SENWHunters Bog Trotters33.2 
2031:42Linden NicolsonV45WLasswade Athletics Club  
2132:00Pamela Cruickshanks V45WAnster Haddies19.2 
2232:05Claire Gilchrist V45WFerranti12.8 
2332:06Jacquie BoganV45WMusselburgh & District AC  
2432:13Samantha Newington V40WDurham14.3 
2532:31Christine McMenemy V50WAirdrie Harriers20.6 
2633:04Anna WestonSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
2734:13Karen ForsythSENWCarnegie Harriers  
2836:42Betty Gilchrist V70WFerranti/Scottish Vets H28.0 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:21Amy Frankland U20WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.3 
220:56Morven Ferguson U17WEdinburgh AC39.4 
321:09Ailsa Cruickshanks U17WAnster Haddies/Fife10.8 
421:17Leah Davie U17WPitreavie8.9 
521:59Melissa Robinson U17WHelensburgh35.8 
623:03Niamh Shaw U17WMoorfoot8.9 
723:13Perri McCluskey U17WKirkintilloch44.6 
823:52Roisin Smith U17WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire18.1 
927:41Amy McAlpine U20WPitreavie40.9 
1028:26Sabina JedrzejkasU17WLasswade Athletics Club  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:09Lauren Dickson U15WLasswade5.5 
212:24Jessica Christie U15WFalkirk7.7 
312:26Sarah Calvert U15WLivingston1.0 
412:34Sarah Tait U15WLasswade2.1 
512:44Emily NicolsonU15WPitreavie AAC  
613:10Mairi Wallace U15WMoorfoot28.0 
713:11Fiona Grant U15WMoorfoot36.1 
813:13Zoe NicolsonU15WPitreavie AAC  
913:18Lucy Somerville U15WAirdrie Harriers14.2 
1013:29Ciara Bowman U15WPitreavie25.3 
1113:46Caroline McKinlay U15WLasswade40.0 
1213:48Tegan Kerr U15WCumbernauld40.4 
1314:01Sophie CirminU15WCumbernauld AAC  
1414:06Eilidh Brown U15WLasswade18.8 
1514:09Katy McGonigal U15WFalkirk12.3 
1614:18Lauren Wilkie U15WLasswade34.2 
1714:20Alana Carey U15WAirdrie Harriers51.7 
1814:29Kara Bruce U15WHelensburgh47.7 
1914:34Holly Bell U15WCumbernauld46.2 
2014:34Evie Coyle U15WPitreavie41.3 
2114:42Katie Pearson U15WAirdrie Harriers49.2 
2214:50Rowan StuartU15WEdinburgh Athletic Club  
2315:05Iona Millington U15WEdinburgh AC52.5 
2415:16Rosa Gally U15WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian38.4 
2516:17Amy Forsyth U15WAirdrie Harriers47.8 
2616:20Megan McLees U13WAirdrie Harriers  
2716:38Alice PearsonU15WPitreavie AAC  
2818:09Rachel BurnsU15WAirdrie Harriers  
2918:25Erin McKenna U15WAirdrie Harriers53.8 
3019:01Emma Brown U15WCumbernauld54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:39Isla Calvert U13WLivingston6.0 
212:51Jessica Hoggarth U13WEdinburgh AC19.2 
312:52Bea Winkler U13WEdinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni12.7 
413:16Lauren Blair U13WPitreavie21.7 
513:17Lucia Wright U13WAirdrie Harriers23.4 
613:40Hannah Little U13WLasswade8.9 
714:05Rachel Gibb U13WLivingston40.7 
814:05Anna Jamieson U15WEdinburgh AC48.0 
914:08Lindsey Gilchrist U13WEdinburgh AC31.7 
1014:12Jemma Jamieson U13WPitreavie20.5 
1114:18Ailsa Barr U13WPitreavie18.7 
1214:19Lauren Anderson U13WEdinburgh AC50.5 
1314:23Lucy Marshall U13WCumbernauld42.9 
1414:24Cerys Scott-HoggU13WEdinburgh Athletic Club  
1514:24Lisa Grennan U13WAirdrie Harriers32.3 
1614:31Eilidh Murphy U13WAirdrie Harriers24.6 
1714:32Darci Burns U13WAirdrie Harriers12.6 
1814:36Maddie HogbinU13WEdinburgh Athletic Club  
1914:39Ellie Baxter U13WLasswade47.9 
2014:43Eilidh Mooney U13WMoorfoot30.5 
2115:15Iona McDonald U13WLivingston36.5 
2215:20Kalie Gostick U13WPitreavie46.9 
2315:21Charlotte MorisonU13WLasswade Athletics Club  
2415:23Skye Marshall U13WPitreavie17.5 
2515:41Jessica Forrest U13WEdinburgh AC25.1 
2615:43Maya HutcheonU13WPitreavie AAC  
2716:15Aimie Hendry U13WCumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire38.7 
2816:25Abby McGlone U13WLasswade10.1 
2916:56Louise Hamilton U13WLasswade52.5 
3016:56Holly White U13WLivingston36.3 
3117:32Rachel Mair U13WLasswade54.0 
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:00Emma Johnson U11WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East Lothian5.3 
26:27Katie Johnson U11WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian1.5 
36:33Charlie Nolan U11WLivingston22.3 
46:38Megan HobbsU11WMoorfoot Runners  
56:38Rebecca Grieve U11WHarmeny12.2 
66:53Madeline CollinsU11WMoorfoot Runners  
77:00Kerri RileyU11WAirdrie Harriers  
87:05Amy Kennedy U11WCumbernauld13.2 
97:06Ruby Methven U11WFife19.2 
107:07Mhairi Arnott U11WCorstorphine10.7 
117:09Sophie Ure U11WLivingston20.7 
127:10Bella DicksonU11WEdinburgh Athletic Club  
137:14Katie Christie U11WFalkirk3.9 
147:16Annie LouerganU11WGiffnock North AAC  
157:20Kalitza WalkerU11WEdinburgh Athletic Club  
167:21Hollie Harrison U11WMusselburgh51.0 
177:30Nuala O'DonnellU11WGiffnock North AAC  
187:31Kate Paul U11WGiffnock North7.3 
197:33Eilish SegallU11WMusselburgh & District AC  
207:34Jennifer Carey U11WAirdrie Harriers  
217:34Lily Middleton U11WMusselburgh49.2 
227:34Katie Burns U11WLasswade54.0 
237:37Holly HobbsU11WMoorfoot Runners  
247:42Emily Rooney U11WAirdrie Harriers46.1 
258:03Chloe PetrieU11WRoyal High Athletics Club  
268:06Morven TaylorU11WMusselburgh & District AC  
Page: 1 2