53-12 League External Results
Holbecks Park
1 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa7.3 
10NT   James Farren V40MWitham (Essex)18.8 
100NT   Mark Ross V50MGreat Bentley16.8 
101NT   Ian Brazier V40MSpringfield12.9 
102NT   Matt Doran V40MHarwich13.1 
103NT   Richard Taylor V55MSpringfield9.6 
104NT   Gary Perryman V40MTiptree9.3 
105NT   Mark Austin V55MWitham (Essex)7.4 
106NT   Andrew Carter V55MHalstead17.4 
107NT   Richard Rule V45MSpringfield12.6 
108NT   Justin Cooper-Keeble V40MHarwich8.6 
109NT   Mark Williams V50MWitham (Essex)21.9 
11NT   Steve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich0.6 
110NT   Dennis Warner V55MHarwich11.0 
111NT   Kevin Payne V45MMid Essex20.4 
112NT   Phil Sanderson V50MHarwich11.5 
113NT   Shawn Leek V40MGreat Bentley27.3 
114NT   Shawn Beckerleg V40MWitham (Essex)17.6 
115NT   Mick Gilbert V60MIpswich Jaffa32.6 
117NT   Howard LakeSENM53-12  
118NT   Geoffrey Reddin V50MWitham (Essex)13.8 
118NT   Martin Owen SENMGreat Bentley13.1 
119NT   Tim BondSENM53-12  
12NT   Mark Lloyd V40MHarwich2.6 
120NT   Paul McallisterV45MHadleigh  
121NT   Lee CrispV40MHadleigh  
122NT   Alistair GodfreySENMHalstead  
123NT   Jeff Higgon V60MHarwich14.9 
124NT   David Jobling V55MWitham (Essex)13.9 
125NT   Peter Fraser HopewellV60MHarwich  
126NT   Frank Gardiner V60MGreat Bentley15.4 
127NT   Paul R Tawn V50MMid Essex12.9 
128NT   Rob Hadgraft V55MTiptree18.8 
129NT   David Enders V50MWitham (Essex)18.1 
13NT   Sam Gooding MatthewsSENMHarwich  
130NT   Tony SmithV50MWitham  
131NT   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex26.8 
132NT   Mark Avery V45MIpswich Jaffa11.8 
133NT   Julian Cordwell V60MHarwich24.8 
134NT   Patrick Knowles V60MSpringfield36.0 
135NT   Glyn Peck V70MHarwich22.1 
136NT   Nigel Probert V40MSpringfield36.0 
137NT   Jeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree24.6 
138NT   Edward McCreadie V45MHarwich21.2 
139NT   Adrian CrooksSENM53-12  
14NT   Christopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley9.6 
140NT   Luke GroudSENMGt Bentley  
141NT   Mark Crittenden V40MGreat Bentley19.5 
142NT   David WarwickSENM53-12  
15NT   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree6.0 
16NT   Mark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa19.2 
17NT   Daniel Preece SENMHadleigh Hares3.2 
18NT   Peter Riley V45MWitham (Essex)3.4 
19NT   Russ Sharp V35MGreat Bentley4.5 
2NT   Ed Charlton WeedySENM53-12  
20NT   Peter West V50MColchester H4.0 
21NT   Bradley Doe U23MHalstead7.9 
22NT   Stephen Burbidge SENMHarwich22.1 
23NT   Carl Thompson V40MIpswich Jaffa25.8 
24NT   Ethan Thrower U17MColchester H22.6 
25NT   Stuart Prestney V40MHalstead14.8 
26NT   Mathew Blacoe V45MHadleigh Hares13.6 
27NT   Nick HammondV40MMid Essex  
28NT   Stephen Moore V50MSpringfield15.6 
29NT   David Lee Goldsmith V40MGreat Bentley8.0 
3NT   Anthony Barraclough SENMColchester H1.8 
30NT   James Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree6.1 
31NT   Scott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa4.4 
32NT   Tom VasepuruSENMColchester Harriers  
33NT   Jason Meachen V40MHarwich20.7 
34NT   George Dixon U20MIpswich Jaffa9.8 
35NT   Matthew Hunter SENMHadleigh Hares9.6 
36NT   Benjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley6.4 
37NT   Ryan FrostSENM53-12  
38NT   Pete JonesSENM53-12  
39NT   David Wright V55MColchester H6.0 
4NT   John Scaife V40MHadleigh Hares1.3 
40NT   Anthony Marsh V35MSpringfield16.5 
42NT   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H6.5 
42NT   Gary Parker SENMHarwich2.7 
43NT   Aaron Rudkin SENMHarwich12.4 
44NT   Michael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley14.0 
45NT   Glynn Thomas V50MIpswich Jaffa4.5 
46NT   Leon Hayward V40MHadleigh Hares25.6 
47NT   James Rush V35MHadleigh Hares  
48NT   Mark Rutter V50MHarwich5.3 
49NT   Russel Breyer V50MIpswich Jaffa10.4 
5NT   James Smith V35MSpringfield/Ilford0.4 
50NT   Robin Brookes V45MHarwich5.6 
51NT   Richard Millward V40MColchester H6.2 
52NT   Nathan Roulson V40MHalstead10.8 
53NT   Simon Day V35MHarwich5.0 
54NT   Paul GardinerV40MHadleigh  
55NT   Alex McNultySENM53-12  
56NT   Tom Wake SENMIpswich Jaffa1.6 
57NT   Rodger Alexander V55MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley32.0 
58NT   Bob Langley V55MHalstead13.8 
59NT   Juan Jose de Gea FernandezSENMHalstead  
6NT   Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa1.4 
60NT   Simon Morgan V45MTiptree8.0 
61NT   Andrew Thomas V40MSpringfield21.2 
62NT   Myles CoulsonV40MMid Essex  
63NT   Tony SallimanV50MHadleigh  
64NT   Paul Dellar V45MTiptree5.9 
65NT   Bill HayningV55MHarwich  
66NT   Jim ClarkSENMHalstead  
67NT   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)14.8 
68NT   Ian Cannons V40MHarwich11.2 
69NT   Nick LuckSENMColchester Harriers  
7NT   Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa-0.6 
70NT   Scott Crawley V35MGreat Bentley19.5 
71NT   John Hood V45MMid Essex8.7 
72NT   Ker Macrosson V60MIpswich Jaffa15.8 
73NT   Jason VearesSENM53-12  
74NT   Dave CayerSENMColchester Harriers  
75NT   Richard Newman V45MHarwich10.2 
76NT   Simon Scott V45MWitham (Essex)8.0 
77NT   Paul Chandler V50MWitham (Essex)17.3 
78NT   Julian Catmull V50MSpringfield11.4 
79NT   Ed PageV40M53-12  
8NT   Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa1.2 
80NT   Alexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)10.1 
81NT   John HeskethSENMHadleigh  
82NT   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield10.2 
83NT   Philip Watts V40MSpringfield10.3 
84NT   Tony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)12.3 
85NT   Malcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley9.0 
86NT   Duncan Chenery V55MIpswich Jaffa11.7 
87NT   Stephen Dixon V50MIpswich Jaffa11.1 
88NT   Malcolm Savage V65MSpringfield15.3 
89NT   Nick Beales V55MHarwich21.6 
9NT   Paul WayneSENMIpswich  
90NT   Steve CoveySENM53-12  
91NT   Phil Presland V40MGreat Bentley11.2 
92NT   Andrew Stroud V40MSpringfield32.1 
93NT   Paul Carlisle V55MGreat Bentley17.7 
94NT   Bill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)9.1 
95NT   Kenny Wright SENMIpswich  
96NT   Jamie NiellSENMGt Bentley  
97NT   Dan WilkinsoonSENMColchester Harriers  
98NT   Francis Mills V35MHarwich12.4 
99NT   Sam Wolton V35MHalstead13.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Kate Hodgkiss V35WHarwich7.5 
10NT   Vicky Presland V40WGreat Bentley8.3 
11NT   Melissa Dowell V45WColchester H12.1 
12NT   Val Jennings V50WIpswich Jaffa9.3 
13NT   Claudine Benstead V55WHarwich7.2 
14NT   Penny Grayson V40WHadleigh Hares/Royal Air Force29.2 
15NT   Hannah Jarvis U17WHarwich16.9 
16NT   Samantha Godden SENWGreat Bentley14.4 
17NT   Jennifer Lovelock SENWSpringfield15.3 
18NT   Louise Johnson SENWIpswich Jaffa31.5 
19NT   Sara MoranSENW53-12  
2NT   Laura Thomas U23WIpswich Jaffa3.7 
20NT   Tracy Harrington V45WTiptree11.2 
21NT   Elaine Turner SENWHadleigh Hares18.9 
22NT   Hannah Wood V40WIpswich Jaffa19.8 
23NT   Rachel Bodsworth V35WHadleigh Hares10.9 
24NT   Liz Stuckey V40WWitham (Essex)11.8 
25NT   Abby Gaeta V35WIpswich Jaffa22.2 
26NT   Holly EganSENWColchester Harriers  
27NT   Lorna Pettifer V45WMid Essex22.2 
28NT   Sharon Skidmore V45WMid Essex22.6 
29NT   Katrina Finch V40WTiptree15.5 
3NT   Elisa Bostock SENWHadleigh Hares6.1 
30NT   Donna Morris V45WWitham (Essex)13.7 
31NT   Carrie Hook V40WHarwich15.4 
32NT   Sarah Fossberg V45WHarwich36.0 
33NT   Rosie Atkins U23WHalstead18.0 
34NT   Suzanne Heath V40WIpswich Jaffa15.0 
35NT   Kerry Marsh V35WSpringfield14.1 
36NT   Catherine JohnsonV45W53-12  
37NT   Tricia Stacey V40WGreat Bentley16.0 
38NT   Pippa Wake SENWIpswich Jaffa17.0 
39NT   Elspeth Knott V60WHarwich16.9 
4NT   Jayne Williams V40WIpswich Jaffa12.5 
40NT   Katrina Rigby V35WHadleigh Hares17.8 
41NT   Brigid Wallen V50WWitham (Essex)13.0 
42NT   Michelle Constable V45WIpswich Jaffa16.8 
43NT   Lorraine Garnham V50WHalstead26.2 
44NT   Elaine Tribley V50WSpringfield19.0 
45NT   Lyndsey RokiliteV45WTiptree  
46NT   Sue Waller-YoyneSENW53-12  
47NT   Lorna Sharp V35WGreat Bentley26.1 
48NT   Hazel Buist SENWHalstead15.7 
49NT   Sharon Bannister V40WSpringfield18.3 
5NT   Ellie MayneSENWColchester Harriers  
50NT   Sue Sorrell V45WGreat Bentley27.2 
51NT   Abigail Morgan U20WTiptree18.2 
52NT   Sandra MayhewV50WMid Essex  
53NT   Rachel GilesSENWGt Bentley  
53NT   Hayley Harper V35WIpswich Jaffa19.8 
54NT   Sally Gillam V50WHarwich18.1 
56NT   Anita Grainger V40WWitham (Essex)16.8 
57NT   Kelly Pritchard V40WIpswich Jaffa36.0 
58NT   Cathy BishopSENWColchester Harriers  
59NT   Claire GrovesSENWGt Bentley  
6NT   Jasmine HaywardSENWHadleigh  
60NT   Caroline Searle SENWGreat Bentley18.8 
61NT   Julie McHale V45WSpringfield26.7 
62NT   Lex Carlisle V55WGreat Bentley36.0 
63NT   Jacqueline Lumsden V45WIpswich Jaffa36.0 
64NT   Julie Haselwood V60WIpswich Jaffa22.8 
65NT   Michelle Greenfield V35WHarwich23.7 
66NT   Debbie Lewis V55WWitham (Lincs)36.0 
67NT   Louise Papworth V40WHarwich35.1 
69NT   Emma ElliotSENWWitham  
7NT   Lynn Higgs V50WColchester H18.3 
70NT   Tracey Denby V50WWitham (Essex)24.1 
71NT   Sue Thomas V50WGreat Bentley25.6 
72NT   Clare Reynolds SENWGreat Bentley34.1 
73NT   Dawn Shilling SENWTiptree22.5 
74NT   Penelope Clarke V50WWitham (Essex)29.7 
8NT   Victoria Curren V35WSpringfield8.9 
89NT   Nicole Smith V40WSpringfield17.6