53-12 League External Results
Wrabness
14 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tristan Windley SENMSpringfield0.1 
10NT   Paul Wain U17MIpswich Jaffa0.1 
100NT   Dan WilkinsonSENMColchester Harriers  
101NT   Danny Hewitt V50MHalstead/Braintree25.8 
102NT   Mark Austin V55MWitham (Essex)7.1 
103NT   Patrick Reynolds V35MGreat Bentley8.9 
104NT   Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H12.8 
105NT   Alexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)11.8 
106NT   Philip PreslandSENMGt. Bentley  
107NT   Ian Cannons V40MHarwich10.3 
108NT   Arthur Whiston V60MColchester H8.7 
109NT   Paul Carlisle V50MGreat Bentley13.8 
11NT   Edward Knudsen SENMLangport/Wells City/Army-3.1 
110NT   David Smith V55MWitham (Essex)12.2 
111NT   Justin Cooper-KeebleV40MHarwich  
112NT   Malcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley8.7 
113NT   Steve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares14.0 
114NT   Keith Taylor V50MWitham (Essex)14.7 
115NT   Andrew Stroud V40MSpringfield34.4 
116NT   Mick Gilbert V60MIpswich Jaffa25.1 
117NT   Phil Sanderson V50MHarwich13.0 
118NT   Mark Blackburn V40MIpswich Jaffa22.7 
119NT   Malcolm Savage V65MSpringfield17.5 
12NT   John Scaife V40MHadleigh Hares1.0 
120NT   Bill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)9.1 
121NT   Matt Doran V40MHarwich14.9 
122NT   James Valentine V40MIpswich Jaffa35.8 
123NT   Dennis Warner V55MHarwich12.2 
124NT   Andrew Carter V55MHalstead18.7 
125NT   Craig BarkerSENM53-12  
126NT   Mark Ross V50MGreat Bentley19.3 
127NT   David Jobling V55MWitham (Essex)15.4 
128NT   Shawn Beckerleg V40MWitham (Essex)18.4 
129NT   Kenny Wright SENMIpswich  
13NT   Ged Mcmillan V35MColchester H1.4 
130NT   Ade Cherry V40MGreat Bentley34.1 
131NT   Glen Curtis V35MIpswich TC32.6 
132NT   Peter Fraser-Hopewell V60MHarwich13.7 
133NT   Mike CouchSENM53-12  
134NT   Malcolm Bailey V55MTiptree16.0 
135NT   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex29.3 
136NT   Richard TattertonSENMIpswich  
137NT   Tim Long V50MIpswich Jaffa12.0 
138NT   Tim BondSENM53-12  
139NT   Paul McAllisterV45MHadleigh  
14NT   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield2.6 
140NT   Jeff Higgon V60MHarwich16.1 
141NT   Scott Young V45MGreat Bentley11.6 
142NT   Roland Knott V60MHarwich21.0 
143NT   Samuel Wilson SENMHalstead23.3 
144NT   James LeaneySENMHalstead  
145NT   Kieran Callaghan SENMHarwich/Ireland13.0 
146NT   Tim Warner V50MHarwich27.4 
147NT   Rob Hadgraft V55MTiptree19.6 
148NT   Alistair GodfreySENMHalstead  
149NT   Frank Gardiner V60MGreat Bentley17.2 
15NT   Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa2.2 
150NT   Andrew Stewart V50MHadleigh Hares18.5 
151NT   James Montgomery V45MWitham (Essex)17.1 
152NT   Nick Good V45MIpswich Jaffa26.9 
153NT   Colin Short V65MWitham (Essex)18.0 
154NT   Patrick Knowles V60MSpringfield36.0 
155NT   Mike Rosbrook V75MHadleigh Hares22.8 
156NT   Steve Scutchey V60MHarwich29.4 
157NT   Julian Cordwell V60MHarwich26.0 
158NT   John Pettifer V65MMid Essex26.9 
159NT   Kieron Hayes V60MGreat Bentley21.4 
16NT   David Willer U20MHadleigh Hares/Cambridge Uni9.2 
160NT   Edward McCreadie V45MHarwich23.6 
161NT   Mon Lee V55MIpswich Jaffa15.6 
162NT   Jeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree24.5 
163NT   Warren Page V45MColchester & Tendring27.7 
164NT   Dave WarwickSENM53-12  
165NT   Martin Owen SENMGreat Bentley11.9 
166NT   John Bush V50MGreat Bentley27.0 
17NT   Daniel Preece SENMHadleigh Hares1.4 
18NT   Mark Lloyd V40MHarwich3.8 
19NT   Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa0.3 
2NT   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa9.6 
20NT   Mark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa21.9 
21NT   Steven Parry V45MIpswich Jaffa1.7 
22NT   Carl Thompson V40MIpswich Jaffa28.3 
23NT   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield5.0 
24NT   Steve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich0.9 
25NT   Russ Sharp V35MGreat Bentley5.6 
26NT   Simon Taylor SENMColchester H24.0 
27NT   Benjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley6.6 
28NT   Stephen Moore V50MSpringfield18.3 
29NT   Peter Riley V45MWitham (Essex)3.6 
3NT   James McNallySENMHadleigh  
30NT   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H1.3 
31NT   Mark Finbow SENMWitham (Essex)-1.1 
32NT   Bradley Doe U23MHalstead9.0 
33NT   Marcus Catlin V35MIpswich Jaffa5.9 
34NT   Sam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich6.2 
35NT   David Lee Goldsmith V40MGreat Bentley10.4 
36NT   Antony Goodall V35MSpringfield1.6 
37NT   Simon Day V35MHarwich3.3 
38NT   David Wright V55MColchester H5.6 
39NT   James Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree7.8 
4NT   Graeme Knott V35MHarwich2.2 
40NT   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree7.6 
41NT   Leon Hayward V40MHadleigh Hares28.1 
42NT   Peter JonesV40M53-12  
43NT   Nick HammondSENMMid Essex  
44NT   Mathew Blacoe V45MHadleigh Hares14.5 
45NT   Jason Meachen V40MHarwich19.7 
46NT   Stewart Ellis V35MHalstead6.1 
47NT   Robin Brookes V45MHarwich5.2 
48NT   James Crisp V40MWitham (Essex)2.0 
49NT   William Page U17MColchester & Tendring0.1 
5NT   Robert Reason V35MHarwich-0.1 
50NT   Chris SeymourSENMMid Essex  
51NT   Charlie Keitch V35MGreat Bentley4.4 
52NT   Adam Richardson SENMSpringfield21.6 
53NT   Richard Millward V40MColchester H6.7 
54NT   Paul GardinerV40MHadleigh  
55NT   Stephen Burbidge SENMHarwich24.7 
56NT   Michael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley14.8 
57NT   Nathan Roulson V40MHalstead7.7 
58NT   Mark Rutter V50MHarwich5.5 
59NT   Adam SawyerSENM53-12  
6NT   Jo AlexanderSENMGt. Bentley  
60NT   Andrew Conway V45MTiptree3.3 
61NT   Donald English V55MHalstead16.0 
62NT   George Dixon U20MIpswich Jaffa1.2 
63NT   Alex McNultySENM53-12  
64NT   Richard Boden V50MColchester H5.4 
65NT   Tom Wake SENMIpswich Jaffa2.2 
66NT   John Francis V50MHarwich12.9 
67NT   Kevin Looker V45MUnattached32.4 
68NT   Stuart Mills V35MWitham (Essex)11.6 
69NT   Simon Morgan V45MTiptree8.3 
7NT   James Smith V35MSpringfield0.7 
70NT   Chris Manby V35MColchester H6.1 
71NT   Juan Jose de Gea FernandezSENMHalstead  
72NT   John Hood V45MMid Essex9.4 
73NT   Russel Breyer V50MIpswich Jaffa10.3 
74NT   Rodger Alexander V55MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley33.0 
75NT   Richard Flutter V45MHarwich3.5 
76NT   Ker Macrosson V60MIpswich Jaffa18.3 
77NT   Kenneth Hands V45MSpringfield/Unattached16.7 
78NT   Andre Besant V40MHarwich14.7 
79NT   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H5.3 
8NT   James Farren V40MWitham (Essex)21.7 
80NT   Richard Newman V45MHarwich10.7 
81NT   John Booty V40MGreat Bentley11.8 
82NT   Paul DavidsonV40MHarwich  
83NT   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)13.2 
84NT   James Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)19.5 
85NT   Sam Wolton V35MHalstead11.7 
86NT   Matthew Knowles V40MGreat Bentley20.3 
87NT   Philip Watts V40MSpringfield12.0 
88NT   Christopher Bing SENMIpswich Jaffa9.1 
89NT   Nick Beales V55MHarwich24.2 
9NT   Edd Charlton-Weedy SENMSpringfield/Army1.4 
90NT   Ben Hammond V35MHarwich14.1 
91NT   Julian Catmull V50MSpringfield11.0 
92NT   Dave GayleSENMColchester Harriers  
93NT   Paul Chandler V50MWitham (Essex)18.5 
94NT   Gary Perryman V40MTiptree8.4 
95NT   Stephen Dixon V50MIpswich Jaffa11.1 
96NT   Tony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)12.4 
97NT   Rob JonesSENM53-12  
98NT   Rob Warner V45MHarwich25.9 
99NT   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield10.5 
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Oscar Dawson U15MColchester H0.5 
10NT   George Stevenson U15MWitham (Essex)30.9 
11NT   Max AshmoreU17MIpswich Jaffa  
12NT   Lee Harrison U15MIpswich Jaffa11.9 
13NT   Juliet StevensonU15WWitham RC  
14NT   Eloise Sumner U15WColchester & Tendring  
15NT   Sean O'Connor U17MWitham (Essex)27.6 
16NT   Archie Barrington U15MHarwich4.7 
17NT   Niall ThomasU17MIpswich Jaffa  
18NT   Jack Hayes U13MIpswich Jaffa23.5 
19NT   Alex Waring U15MWitham (Essex)24.1 
2NT   Tom RehalU15MTiptree  
20NT   Sammuel McHaleU15MSpringfield Striders  
21NT   Robin MattewsU13MTiptree  
22NT   Katie Presland U15WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley21.7 
23NT   Harrison Ward U13MIpswich Jaffa25.9 
24NT   Henry TrevanionU15MWitham RC  
25NT   Bryce BannisterU11MSpringfield Striders  
26NT   Milly PreslandU11WGreat Bentley  
27NT   Joshua BeckerlegU11MWitham RC  
28NT   Dan JonesU15M53-12  
29NT   Izzy LaneU13WWitham RC  
3NT   Masroor MerzaiU17MWitham RC  
30NT   Emily AndersonU13WIpswich Jaffa  
31NT   Matthew Gibney U11MColchester & Tendring  
32NT   Freddey AshmoreU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
33NT   Callum O'Connor U11MWitham (Essex)36.0 
34NT   Elizabeth Stewart U15WHadleigh Hares30.6 
35NT   George Barrington U17MHarwich31.8 
36NT   Eddie CannansU11MHarwich  
37NT   Mia Farrell U11WColchester H  
38NT   Grace GardinerU11WIpswich Jaffa  
39NT   Samuel BasstowU11MHarwich  
4NT   Thomas AbbottU15MIpswich Jaffa  
40NT   Mazy King U11WColchester & Tendring23.7 
41NT   Charlie Hands U13MSpringfield32.3 
42NT   Isabella Minder U13WColchester H28.4 
43NT   Amalia Dean U13WColchester H36.0 
44NT   Georgina Haskey-JonesU15WTiptree  
45NT   Freya Richardson U13WColchester & Tendring34.4 
46NT   Samantha SmithU11WColchester Harriers  
47NT   Maisie Waller-ToyneU13W53-12  
48NT   Holly TurnerU13WHarwich  
49NT   William TurnerU11MHarwich  
5NT   Joseph Boden U15MColchester H3.4 
50NT   Nieve DeightonU13WWitham RC  
51NT   Charlotte LaneU11WWitham RC  
52NT   Matthew BruceU11MHarwich  
53NT   Luca Blackburn U13MIpswich Jaffa33.5 
54NT   Garbriella BertramU11WHarwich  
55NT   Thomas McHaleU13MSpringfield Striders  
56NT   Hallie BootyU11WGreat Bentley  
57NT   Georgia HookerU11WWitham RC  
58NT   Ronald WilliamsU11MWitham RC  
59NT   Aine McNultyU11WWitham RC  
6NT   Matthew Smith U15MColchester H26.5 
60NT   Alexander McCreadieU13MHarwich  
61NT   Isabella McCreadieU11WHarwich  
62NT   Max ChilverU13MHarwich  
63NT   Annabel BrookesU11WHarwich  
64NT   Emily CookU11WGreat Bentley  
65NT   James CooperU11MHarwich  
66NT   Oliver Hands U11MSpringfield36.0 
67NT   Eve CookU11WGreat Bentley  
68NT   Ellie BeckerlegU15WWitham RC  
69NT   Tony PrestonU13MHarwich  
7NT   Danny Millward U13MColchester H-0.2 
70NT   Rebecca HookerU11WWitham RC  
71NT   Niamh McNultyU11WWitham RC  
72NT   Ella BodsworthU11WHadleigh Hares AC  
73NT   Amy AppsU11WGreat Bentley  
8NT   Freddy Richardson U15MColchester & Tendring0.6 
9NT   Freddie TrevanionU13MWitham RC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Kate Hodgkiss V35WHarwich9.6 
10NT   Jayne Williams V40WIpswich Jaffa13.6 
11NT   Vicky Presland V40WGreat Bentley10.3 
12NT   Dawn Davies V35WIpswich Jaffa31.7 
13NT   Lynn Higgs V50WColchester H14.6 
14NT   Victoria Curren V35WSpringfield9.0 
15NT   Rebecca Cooke U23WColchester H7.3 
16NT   Rachel Taylor V35WColchester H21.2 
17NT   Isobel Renn U20WIpswich Jaffa14.6 
18NT   Kate Wooldridge V40WIpswich Jaffa20.3 
19NT   Elise Daykin-Colombel V35WIpswich Jaffa21.4 
Page: 1 2