Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Kimberworth
14 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:47   Steven Bayton SENMCalder Valley/Sheffield Uni1.3 
232:53   James Gray U23MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.4 
333:38   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Sheffield TC-2.1 
433:48   Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMBarnsley AC/Pennine-1.9 
533:57   Jonathan Collier U20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni3.0 
634:02   Tom Saville U20MDark Peak-0.9 
734:04   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire-2.9 
834:09   John Heneghan SENMPudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC18.6 
934:21   William Gardner U23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni-2.9 
1034:25   Oliver Kyriakides U20MSouthend/Sheffield Uni3.0 
1134:41   Matthew Hobbs SENMHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley10.7 
1234:43   Simon Wright V50MDoncaster/Northern Masters0.8 
1334:44   Jonny KayeU20MSheffield Hallam Universi  
1434:48   Joseph Lancaster U20MCity of Sheffield13.3 
1534:54   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.2 
1635:06   Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC7.9 
1735:14   Callum Chambers U23MDerby/Sheffield Uni24.4 
1835:16   Josh McHugh U23MTrafford/Sheffield Uni34.5 
1935:16   Steve Franklin SENMTotley-1.8 
2035:26   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC11.8 
2135:27   Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City-0.2 
2235:28   Mike Tanner SENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC-3.6 
2335:31   Arron Larkin SENMKimberworth-1.8 
2435:32   Owen James V35MKimberworth1.8 
2535:43   Timmy Davies U23MBeverley/Silson-2.4 
2635:47   Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont16.6 
2735:51   Brendan Moody U23MBarnsley AC4.4 
2835:51   David Thompson V40MBarnsley AC4.1 
2936:04   Steve WorthingtonSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
3036:20   Jack Wright U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.3 
3136:23   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-2.2 
3236:24   Philip Cooper SENMHallamshire2.9 
3336:29   John BirchSENMHallamshire Harriers  
3436:30   Gareth Sampson SENMRotherham-1.8 
3536:45   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.7 
3636:48   Sammy Rashid V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters6.9 
3736:56   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.8 
3837:09   Trevor Neville V40MSheffield RC8.1 
3937:14   Sam Peters U20MHallamshire1.5 
4037:16   Neal Phillips SENMSheffield Uni29.1 
4137:17   John Comrie V50MRotherham7.1 
4237:19   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.1 
4337:31   Daren Nockels V45MKingstone4.6 
4437:33   Chris Ireland`V50MSheffield RC  
4537:37   Dean KirkhamV40MManvers Tri Club  
4637:41   Dan Cunnington U23MGateshead/Sheffield Uni-0.8 
4737:42   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.3 
4837:45   Ross Finlay U20MSheffield Uni5.8 
4937:49   Richard PriceV40MManvers Tri Club  
5037:50   Ben MaliphantSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5137:50   Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC8.8 
5237:51   Aidan Linskill SENMTotley2.5 
5337:54   Alex Lanz U20MMeirionnydd/Sheffield Uni/Eryri-3.0 
5438:04   John Doherty SENMSheffield RC11.4 
5538:06   Martin James V35MDoncaster1.6 
5638:14   Ollie HartV40MTotley AC  
5738:19   Connor Ryan U20MRotherham30.3 
5838:19   Alexander Brown U23MCharnwood/Sheffield Uni15.4 
5938:20   Kevin Newman V55MDoncaster4.1 
6038:29   Matt Payne SENMHallamshire3.6 
6138:33   Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley9.6 
6238:34   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.0 
6338:36   Joshua Slingsby U23MLondon City AC/Birstall/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.1 
6438:39   Paul Collingwood V40MAskern/Civil Service8.3 
6538:54   Matthew Seddon SENMSheffield Uni25.8 
6639:13   Peter Hague V40MDark Peak/Police7.1 
6739:25   Chris Clarke SENMChester-le-Street/Sheffield RC/Glasgow Uni12.4 
6839:28   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley7.6 
6939:31   Jon WallerSENMPenistone FPR  
7039:32   Ricky Sharp V50MRotherham35.7 
7139:37   Robin D Clough V40MPenistone4.5 
7239:43   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC5.3 
7339:48   Mark Higham V40MDoncaster19.1 
7439:53   Mick Page V60MDoncaster12.4 
7540:10   Alan Ford V35MWombwell-1.2 
7640:20   Thomas SmithSENMSouth Yorkshire Police  
7740:22   Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth10.1 
7840:29   Ian Whyman V40MMaltby6.0 
7940:30   Sam Appleton U20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni0.9 
8040:34   Mark Smith V40MKimberworth24.7 
8140:38   Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth5.2 
8240:41   Mark Goodison V55MTotley6.1 
8340:52   Joshua George PanthradilSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
8441:02   Richard ParkerSENMManvers Tri  
8541:05   Nick ScottV40MSteel City Striders  
8641:07   Jacob Pope U23MSheffield Uni22.9 
8741:17   Craige Spencer SENMKimberworth9.1 
8841:23   Ian Charlesworth V50MPenistone32.5 
8941:35   Howard DarwinV40MRotherham Harriers &AC  
9041:40   Duncan Marlow V35MAskern5.6 
9141:55   Ben Anderson V35MSheffield TC7.7 
9241:59   Brett DaughterySENMManvers Tri  
9342:00   Ewan South U20MHallamshire26.3 
9442:00   Vincent Lau U23MSheffield Hallam Uni10.4 
9542:02   Paul Fordham V45MBarnsley H8.8 
9642:05   Ian Neville V45MBarnsley AC4.9 
9742:08   Andy ColdwellV40MManvers Tri Club  
9842:23   Paul Keen V60MHallamshire/Ranelagh15.6 
10042:32   Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC8.4 
10142:51   David SchofieldV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
10242:55   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire16.6 
10343:18   Ian Stinson V40MSteel City7.1 
10443:29   Andy BuckV50MSteel City Striders  
10543:35   Addam Darnell SENMSheffield TC12.9 
10643:47   Tom WhiteSENMBarnsley AC  
10743:54   Mike McCartan SENMRacing TNT26.7 
10843:55   Mark Havenhand V45MKingstone3.1 
10943:58   Simon Rayner V45MDanum Harriers6.7 
11044:02   Michael Pearce V40MAskern9.9 
11144:03   Ken Marsh V50MDanum Harriers15.0 
11244:09   Gordon Pyrah V35MValley Hill7.6 
11344:10   Chris Ludford V40MSheffield TC23.2 
11444:12   Andrew Lee Chalkley V45MKingstone11.1 
11544:13   Graeme Bolland V45MSheffield RC11.6 
11644:20   Cerys Thomas V35MSheffield TC19.8 
11744:22   David Pearce V35MAskern11.5 
11844:31   Lee ArcherV40MKimberworth Striders  
11944:38   Paul GreenwoodV40MKimberworth Striders  
12044:44   Bryan Bradwell V45MTotley5.3 
12144:45   Paul MaudeV50MManvers Tri Club  
12245:12   Martin Atkinson V50MCity of Sheffield35.3 
12345:26   Liam Clark SENMKimberworth24.3 
12445:32   Lee Weatherall V45MKimberworth9.9 
12545:38   Kevin Goodwin V35MSheffield TC/Unattached30.3 
12645:56   Bob Pringle V60MSheffield TC27.0 
12746:08   Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone15.0 
12846:14   Dave Allemby V55MBarnsley AC11.7 
12946:44   Tom Albone SENMSheffield RC6.7 
13046:46   Michael Jackson V40MKimberworth17.1 
13146:49   Pete BrownV50MSteel City Striders  
13246:59   Graham Dodd V50MValley Hill4.7 
13347:10   Mark Hurrell V45MBarnsley AC9.6 
13447:18   James Gallacher SENMRotherham10.8 
13547:36   Patrick RooneyV50MKimberworth Striders  
13647:48   Kevin Randall SENMValley Hill11.4 
13748:06   Peter Simpson V40MDoncaster28.2 
13848:19   Andrew Kitchen V40MSheffield TC16.3 
13948:23   Philip Smales V50MRotherham21.6 
14048:29   Phil Harris V50MValley Hill16.5 
14148:32   Christopher Lilley V35MKimberworth9.3 
14248:41   Neil Pearson V45MPenistone34.8 
14348:49   Paul Harvey V35MKimberworth36.0 
14448:56   Mark WoodSENMBarnsley AC  
14548:59   Alex Harding U23MValley Hill28.6 
14649:00   Tom Burns SENMKimberworth7.0 
14749:05   Nicholas Whittingham V60MPenistone17.4 
14849:31   Ian Micklethwaite V40MKingstone9.9 
14949:41   Stephen CotterV50MRotherham Harriers &AC  
15049:58   Paul WrightSENMDanum Harriers  
15151:07   Paul Fryers V45MPenistone10.5 
15251:19   Geoffrey Dimelow V60MPenistone28.1 
15351:37   Adrian VasileSENMSheffield Tri C  
15451:49   Stuart Frith V55MKimberworth27.3 
15551:55   Will Bealby V40MSheffield TC9.8 
15653:22   Raymond Howarth V60MRotherham18.8 
15753:23   Dan Wilkinson V35MRacing TNT22.2 
15853:39   Bob Innes V60MPenistone21.4 
15953:46   Justin Synan V35MRacing TNT18.5 
16054:04   Richard Taylor V60MBarnsley H18.1 
16156:19   Richard CrawleyV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
16258:08   Paul Hewlett V55MMaltby23.2 
16358:57   Justin Goodyear V40MBarnsley H21.9 
16465:19   Peter Taylor V40MValley Hill22.1 
99TBC   Unknown RunnerSENM   
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:38   Cameron Bell U17MHallamshire-4.0 
222:57   Joseph Massingham U17MRotherham-3.6 
323:39   Oliver Dane U17MCity of Sheffield-3.2 
423:41   Kane Smith U17MRotherham23.8 
525:13   Evan Webb U17MCity of Sheffield16.5 
625:13   George Phillips U17MDoncaster-2.8 
726:27   Rhys Gibson U17MDoncaster7.1 
927:32   Ethan Godridge U17MBarnsley AC5.8 
1033:40   Daniel Newcombe U17MDoncaster35.9 
8TBC   Unknown RunnerU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:25   Declan Walker-Smith U15MRotherham21.3 
213:39   Harry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth9.0 
313:58   Matthew Shaw U15MCity of Sheffield12.0 
414:13   Nishan Singh U15MDoncaster13.4 
514:24   Emil Abiad U15MDoncaster30.4 
614:27   Jack Stokes U15MRotherham6.0 
714:37   Reece Allen U15MSheffield TC7.5 
814:38   George Westerman U15MDoncaster14.7 
914:44   Joseph Law U15MDoncaster34.1 
1014:45   Samuel Picton U15MRotherham16.7 
1115:48   Harry McCrae U15MDoncaster22.6 
1216:36   Aaron Lee Wickson U15MRotherham25.8 
1316:53   Harrison Hall U15MBarnsley AC24.5 
1417:43   Joe Ferguson U15MBarnsley AC36.0 
1517:47   Daniel Goodwin U15MBarnsley AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Taylor Hill U13MHallamshire10.5 
212:45   Joshua Ward U13MBarnsley AC14.0 
312:51   Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-2.0 
413:00   Charlie Whitaker U13MCity of Sheffield31.4 
513:05   William Aitken U13MBarnsley AC0.5 
613:31   Victor Baycroft U13MHallamshire1.8 
713:39   Alex Durant U13MHallamshire-0.6 
813:42   Elliott Morton U13MRotherham-0.1 
913:45   Charlie Goacher U13MHallamshire22.1 
1014:10   Ben Lindsay U13MBarnsley AC36.0 
1114:14   Sam Bowles U13MCity of Sheffield7.1 
1214:54   James Hawkins U13MSheffield TC22.3 
1315:01   James Hartley U13MSheffield TC1.0 
1415:11   Tom Fryers U13MPenistone6.1 
1515:15   Isaac Rushworth U13MCity of Sheffield12.1 
1615:18   William Irwin U13MCity of Sheffield31.6 
1715:37   Joel Cutts U13MSheffield TC  
1815:37   Sam Tierney U13MSheffield TC3.4 
1916:32   Ben Watkinson U13MDoncaster6.5 
2016:58   Harvey LegardU13MDoncaster AC  
2117:14   Samuel Godfrey U13MDoncaster36.0 
2217:24   Harry Watts U13MDoncaster35.4 
2318:12   Jacob Hartley U13MHallamshire36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:50   Dylan Stevens U11MHallamshire8.9 
25:54   Declan MullaneU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
36:09   Alex CoatesU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
46:09   Joshua Gilbert U11MRotherham3.9 
56:19   James Fryers U11MPenistone7.7 
66:22   Jude Baugh U11MBarnsley AC36.0 
76:23   John Ari HalsteadU11MPenistone FPR  
86:28   Fenn Russell U11MRotherham24.4 
96:28   Adam Allam U11MDoncaster6.2 
106:29   Hugh Mackie U11MPenistone1.5 
116:37   Ben Fuller U11MCity of Sheffield12.9 
126:50   James Walker U11MCity of Sheffield22.6 
136:58   James Edward Taylor U11MPenistone18.1 
146:59   Jack Hackleton U11MBarnsley AC34.2 
157:07   Archie Holmes U11MBarnsley AC32.5 
167:17   Thomas WilliamsU11MPenistone FPR  
177:19   Adam DentonU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
187:25   Thomas Pickard U11MDoncaster36.0 
197:29   Lewis SnowdenU11MHallamshire Harriers  
207:45   Jack Goodwin U11MBarnsley AC28.6 
218:04   Maxim Boulby U11MDoncaster36.0 
228:09   Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham21.7 
238:19   Finley Lawson U11MDoncaster15.5 
248:21   Oscar Davies U11MBarnsley AC35.2 
258:27   Joe Higham U11MDoncaster30.9 
ZXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:18   Robert Tintinger V65MRotherham18.5 
228:46   Dave Trickett V65MHallamshire24.7 
330:51   Stephen Tanner V65MSheffield RC16.9 
432:14   Philip Bussey V65MDoncaster9.3 
532:24   Peter Humphries V70MRotherham19.2 
632:57   Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters14.6 
735:08   Jeremy Brayshaw V65MTotley16.0 
835:30   David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police21.4 
935:49   Malcolm Rhodes V65MRotherham20.3 
1036:40   Anthony O'Connor V65MDanum Harriers30.5 
1137:06   Brian Harney V65MRotherham27.6 
1237:42   Colin Bailey V70MRotherham30.6 
1338:32   John Hewitt V70MBarnsley H16.6 
Page: 1 2