Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall
16 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:51Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-5.5 
231:13Jonathan TobinU20MUniversity of Sheffield AC  
331:38Tom Bains U20MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.6 
432:07James Gray U23MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.3 
532:13Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire-3.0 
632:38Oliver Kyriakides U20MSouthend/Sheffield Uni2.6 
732:44William Gardner U23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni-3.0 
832:52Tom Horton U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Uni-2.4 
932:53John Heneghan SENMPudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC18.6 
1033:18Steve Franklin SENMTotley-2.1 
1133:20Jonathan Collier U20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni2.9 
1233:30Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC11.5 
1333:33Oliver Williams U20MSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni1.5 
1433:33Jack Wright U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.1 
1533:41Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
1633:43Paul WrightSENMDanum Harriers  
1733:54Simon Wright V50MDoncaster/Northern Masters0.2 
1834:11Dean Watson SENMDoncaster29.2 
1934:16Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.7 
2034:18Arron Larkin SENMKimberworth-2.3 
2134:21Owen James V35MKimberworth1.5 
2234:35Brendan Moody U23MBarnsley AC4.4 
2334:50David Thompson V40MBarnsley AC4.2 
2434:50Alex Plant SENMSheffield RC7.1 
2534:53Ewan South U20MHallamshire26.1 
2634:55Aidan Linskill SENMTotley2.2 
2734:58Sam Peters U20MHallamshire1.1 
2834:59Matthew Elkington U20MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni-3.1 
2935:00Carl Egdell V40MHallamshire1.7 
3035:16Steve WorthingtoSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
3135:25Ollie HartV40MTotley AC  
3235:27Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.9 
3335:34Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.5 
3435:48Sammy Rashid V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters6.4 
3535:50Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC11.3 
3635:52Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont16.4 
3735:55Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC8.4 
3835:59Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H-0.3 
3936:00Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.1 
4036:04Richard PriceV40MManvers Tri Club  
4136:04John Comrie V50MRotherham6.7 
4236:08Neal Phillips SENMSheffield Uni29.0 
4336:10Connor Ryan U20MRotherham29.8 
4436:14Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley7.1 
4536:16Ross ConeySENMManvers Tri  
4636:20Martin James V35MDoncaster1.1 
4736:23John Doherty SENMSheffield RC11.0 
4836:27Kevin Newman V55MDoncaster3.9 
4936:33Chris ClarkeSENMSheffield RC  
5036:43Ross FinlayU20MUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5136:51Daren Nockels V45MKingstone4.5 
5237:00Ben Jones SENMSteel City0.7 
5337:03Joshua Slingsby U23MLondon City AC/Birstall/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.0 
5437:04Gary Claxton V40MRotherham19.9 
5537:12Matt Payne SENMHallamshire3.6 
5637:17Ben MaliphantSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5737:20Peter Hague V40MDark Peak/Police7.3 
5837:31Dan Cunnington U23MGateshead/Sheffield Uni-1.1 
5937:36Joshua Ge oPanthradilSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
6037:44Paul CollingwooV40MAskern RC  
6137:49Ricky Sharp V50MRotherham36.9 
6237:56Alexander Brown U23MCharnwood/Sheffield Uni15.3 
6338:02Ian Neville V45MBarnsley AC5.0 
6438:04Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC4.0 
6538:07Gareth Sampson SENMRotherham-2.0 
6638:10Mark Higham V40MDoncaster19.0 
6738:18Mark Goodison V55MTotley6.1 
6838:22Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
6938:31Thomas SmithSENMSouth Yorkshire Police  
7038:32Ian Whyman V40MMaltby6.5 
7138:39Alan Ford V35MWombwell-1.7 
7238:40Matthew SeddonSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
7338:40Rob NicholasSENMManvers Tri Club  
7438:51Richard Mackie V40MPenistone5.7 
7539:05Vincent Lau U23MSheffield Hallam Uni10.9 
7639:07Dan AllenSENMSheffield Hallam Universi  
7739:09Mick Page V60MDoncaster12.0 
7839:12Ian Charlesworth V50MPenistone33.4 
7939:24Ian MicklethwaV40MDoncaster AC  
8039:32Steven John Stead V35MPenistone26.7 
8139:37Steven Barber V35MAskern5.2 
8239:49Mark Smith V40MKimberworth23.8 
8339:55Andrew Pearson V50MBarnsley H3.5 
8439:58Howard DarwinV40MRotherham Harriers &AC  
8540:02Nick ScottV40MSteel City Striders  
8640:09Duncan Marlow V35MAskern5.6 
8740:14Richard ParkerSENMManvers Tri  
8840:15Sam Appleton U20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni0.8 
8940:21Martyn Whyman V35MMaltby9.6 
9040:27Tom Albone SENMSheffield RC7.4 
9140:28Paul Keen V60MHallamshire/Ranelagh14.9 
9240:35Richard ButterleyV40MManvers Tri  
9340:40Ben Anderson V35MSheffield TC8.0 
9440:42Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC8.4 
9540:43Paul Fordham V45MBarnsley H8.5 
9640:49David Pearce V35MAskern11.3 
9740:55Brett DaughterySENMManvers Tri  
9841:00Jonathan Clowes V35MTotley14.9 
10041:01Gordon Pyrah V35MValley Hill8.0 
9941:01Duncan OliphantSENMDanum Harriers  
10141:09Andy ColdwellV40MManvers Tri Club  
10241:17David SchofieldV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
10341:34Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire16.3 
10441:42Stuart Bartley V50MDoncaster10.7 
10541:50Michael Pearce V40MAskern10.0 
10641:55Lee Weatherall V45MKimberworth9.9 
10742:01Chris Ludford V40MSheffield TC23.7 
10842:06Tim Fletcher SENMSheffield RC5.3 
10942:08Anthony Bissell SENMBarnsley H11.1 
11042:12Andrew Lee Chalkley V45MKingstone10.6 
11142:16Martin Atkinson V50MCity of Sheffield37.2 
11242:20Martin Booth V50MPenistone29.8 
11342:23Bryan Bradwell V45MTotley5.2 
11442:30Jamie Taylor SENMRacing TNT15.5 
11542:52Tony DitchburnV50MManvers Tri Club  
11642:55Simon Rayner V45MDanum Harriers6.2 
11743:00Graham Dodd V50MValley Hill5.1 
11843:02Peter Stanley V55MPenistone16.8 
11943:04Chris HorsfallV50MHandsworth Roadhogs  
12043:08Graeme Bolland V45MSheffield RC11.1 
12143:13Matthew TellingSENMDanum Harriers  
12243:17Mike McCartan SENMRacing TNT26.7 
12343:26Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone14.5 
12443:28Lee ArcherV40MKimberworth Striders  
12543:32Cerys ThomasSENMSheffield Tri C  
12643:37Alex Harding U23MValley Hill28.1 
12743:38Stephen Atkinson V40MSteel City21.0 
12843:39Paul MaudeV50MManvers Tri Club  
12943:46Patrick RooneyV50MKimberworth Striders  
13043:54Peter Simpson V40MDoncaster28.2 
13144:11Matt WainwrighV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
13244:12Ken Marsh V50MDanum Harriers14.9 
13344:19Lee Rhodes V40MRacing TNT32.9 
13444:29Paul ClemmensV50MRotherham Harriers &AC  
13544:45Nicholas Germain SENMDanum Harriers32.9 
13644:56Paul ShipleyV40MSheffield Tri C  
13744:59Barry Gibson V45MDoncaster35.3 
13845:01Bob Pringle V60MSheffield TC26.4 
13945:03David Storey V40MRotherham35.6 
14045:04Charles David Halstead V45MPenistone18.7 
14145:06Kevin Parkes V35MRacing TNT13.2 
14245:10Pete BrownV50MSteel City Striders  
14345:20Tim NadinSENMRacing TNT Triathlon  
14445:21Nick Blower SENMRacing TNT18.1 
14545:36Malcolm WardV40MTotley AC  
14645:37Mark Hurrell V45MBarnsley AC9.9 
14745:41Mick TeatherV50MKimberworth Striders  
14845:50Dave BeechV50MSteel City Striders  
14946:16Philip Smales V50MRotherham22.5 
15046:27Andy MarsdenV40MSheffield Tri C  
15146:38Kevin Randall SENMValley Hill11.4 
15246:49Phil Harris V50MValley Hill16.9 
15346:57Nicholas Whittingham V60MPenistone16.7 
15447:00Noel Irwin V50MCity of Sheffield20.7 
15547:18Ian MicklethwaV40MKingstone Runners  
15647:38Mark WoodSENMBarnsley AC  
15747:40Steve KayeSENMManvers tri  
15847:44Stuart Jones V50MSteel City9.1 
15947:55Andrew Waters V55MBarnsley AC49.0 
16048:13Neil PearsonV40MPenistone FPR  
16148:48Jim Lafferty V40MSteel City22.7 
16248:49Jon StaniforthV40MSheffield Tri C  
16348:56Dean Watson SENMDoncaster29.2 
16449:03Stephen CotterV50MRotherham Harriers &AC  
16549:21Dan Wilkinson V35MRacing TNT21.8 
16649:23Paul WrightSENMDanum Harriers  
16749:29Geoffrey Dimelow V60MPenistone29.6 
16849:42Paul Fryers V45MPenistone10.3 
16950:04Steve Durdy V55MMaltby/Doncaster43.1 
17050:47Raymond Howarth V60MRotherham18.5 
17151:28Rene Wolferink SENMBarnsley H35.4 
17251:58Bob Innes V60MPenistone22.1 
17352:29Will Bealby V40MSheffield TC10.1 
17453:13Stephen Leyland V35MAskern35.9 
17553:34Justin SynanSENMRacing TNT Triathlon  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:46Jonathan Shields U17MCity of Sheffield-4.7 
223:15Ryan Beale U17MRotherham17.3 
323:20Joseph Massingham U17MRotherham-4.2 
423:29Cameron Bell U17MHallamshire-4.2 
524:02Kane Smith U17MRotherham23.7 
624:39Evan Webb U17MCity of Sheffield16.4 
726:14George Phillips U17MDoncaster-3.0 
826:36Elliott Tong U17MDoncaster28.2 
927:00Rhys Gibson U17MDoncaster7.5 
1027:12Niko RaineU17MRacing TNT Triathlon  
1127:27Daniel Bradford U17MRotherham0.2 
1227:48Ethan Godridge U17MBarnsley AC5.3 
1327:57Joseph McNulty U17MRotherham37.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:44Matthew Shaw U15MCity of Sheffield12.1 
214:54Declan Walker-Smith U15MRotherham21.1 
315:25Harry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth8.7 
415:58Emil Abiad U15MDoncaster30.2 
516:07Jack Stokes U15MRotherham5.2 
616:26George Westerman U15MDoncaster14.0 
716:31Aaron Chambers-Smith U13MCity of Sheffield/Derbyshire Schs25.4 
816:33Samuel Picton U15MRotherham16.6 
916:48Harry McCrae U15MDoncaster22.5 
1016:58Joseph Law U15MDoncaster34.1 
1117:08Thomas Lee U15MCity of Sheffield16.5 
1218:44Aaron Lee Wickson U15MRotherham25.5 
1318:53James Nadin U15MWorksop49.1 
1418:59Harrison Hall U15MBarnsley AC23.8 
1519:53Michael Forrester U15MDoncaster16.3 
1620:20Joe Ferguson U15MBarnsley AC36.9 
1720:20Daniel Goodwin U15MBarnsley AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:00Joshua Ward U13MBarnsley AC13.9 
212:21Charlie Whitaker U13MCity of Sheffield31.2 
312:24Alex Durant U13MHallamshire-1.0 
412:32Charlie Goacher U13MHallamshire20.6 
512:46Ben Lindsay U13MBarnsley AC38.3 
612:53Elliott Morton U13MRotherham-1.0 
712:58Thomas Clarke U13MHallamshire  
813:02Isaac Rushworth U13MCity of Sheffield11.9 
913:05Bailey Stead U13MRotherham21.7 
1013:15Sam Bowles U13MCity of Sheffield6.5 
1113:17Nathan MurphyU13MDanum Harriers  
1213:35Sam TierneyU13MSheffield Tri C  
1313:39Alistair Holland U13MHallamshire39.0 
1413:44James Hartley U13MSheffield TC0.7 
1513:49William Irwin U13MCity of Sheffield32.4 
1613:55Tom Fryers U13MPenistone6.3 
1715:06Harvey LegardU13MDoncaster AC  
1815:11Samuel Godfrey U13MDoncaster42.7 
1916:26Harry Watts U13MDoncaster35.6 
2016:35James Hartley U13MSheffield TC0.7 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:52Declan Mullane U11MRotherham28.9 
26:04Dylan Stevens U11MHallamshire7.6 
36:11Alex CoatesU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
46:16Jude Baugh U11MBarnsley AC44.1 
56:21Joshua Gilbert U11MRotherham2.9 
66:23James Walker U11MCity of Sheffield21.8 
76:26Ethan Roberts-CuU11MBarnsley AC  
86:29Hugh Mackie U11MPenistone0.6 
96:30Callum Collins U11MCity of Sheffield2.4 
106:33Fenn Russell U11MRotherham24.7 
116:34James Fryers U11MPenistone7.4 
126:44John Ari HalsteadU11MPenistone FPR  
136:47Adam Allam U11MDoncaster6.0 
146:50Thomas Reeve U11MDoncaster32.0 
156:51Daniel Smith U11MCity of Sheffield  
166:53Cole Butler U11MCity of Sheffield54.0 
176:54Rueben Newhall U11MSheffield TC46.5 
186:54Ben WheatcrofU11MDoncaster AC  
196:55Tim EgdellU11MSheffield Tri C  
207:18James Edward Taylor U11MPenistone16.8 
217:22Thomas WilliamsU11MPenistone FPR  
227:37Jack Hackleton U11MBarnsley AC34.1 
237:38Lewis SnowdenU11MHallamshire Harriers  
247:40Maxim Boulby U11MDoncaster50.3 
257:42Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham21.2 
Page: 1 2 3