Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall
16 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:51   Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-5.1 
231:13   Jonathan TobinU20MUniversity of Sheffield AC  
331:38   Tom Bains U20MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.7 
432:07   James Gray U23MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.3 
532:13   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire-1.9 
632:38   Oliver Kyriakides U20MSouthend/Sheffield Uni0.7 
732:44   William Gardner U23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni-1.6 
832:52   Tom Horton U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Uni-3.4 
932:53   John Heneghan SENMPudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC17.0 
1033:18   Steve Franklin SENMTotley-1.5 
1133:20   Jonathan Collier U20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni-3.2 
1233:30   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC9.1 
1333:33   Oliver Williams U20MSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni-0.6 
1433:33   Jack Wright U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.5 
1533:41   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.5 
1633:43   Paul WrightSENMDanum Harriers  
1733:54   Simon Wright V50MDoncaster/Northern Masters1.2 
1834:11   Dean Watson SENMDoncaster20.5 
1934:16   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.7 
2034:18   Arron Larkin SENMKimberworth-2.4 
2134:21   Owen James V35MKimberworth6.8 
2234:35   Brendan Moody U23MBarnsley AC-1.9 
2334:50   David Thompson V40MBarnsley AC4.2 
2434:50   Alex Plant SENMSheffield RC8.4 
2534:53   Ewan South U20MHallamshire17.5 
2634:55   Aidan Linskill SENMTotley3.3 
2734:58   Sam Peters U20MHallamshire2.3 
2834:59   Matthew Elkington U20MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni-1.0 
2935:00   Carl Egdell V40MHallamshire2.3 
3035:16   Steve WorthingtoSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
3135:25   Ollie HartV40MTotley AC  
3235:27   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.7 
3335:34   Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.4 
3435:48   Sammy Rashid V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters5.2 
3535:50   Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC3.2 
3635:52   Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont7.9 
3735:55   Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC4.3 
3835:59   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.6 
3936:00   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.0 
4036:04   Richard PriceV40MManvers Tri Club  
4136:04   John Comrie V50MRotherham9.7 
4236:08   Neal Phillips SENMSheffield Uni20.4 
4336:10   Connor Ryan U20MRotherham21.3 
4436:14   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley2.6 
4536:16   Ross ConeySENMManvers Tri  
4636:20   Martin James V35MDoncaster1.9 
4736:23   John Doherty SENMSheffield RC2.7 
4836:27   Kevin Newman V55MDoncaster3.4 
4936:33   Chris ClarkeSENMSheffield RC  
5036:43   Ross FinlayU20MUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5136:51   Daren Nockels V45MKingstone12.8 
5237:00   Ben Jones SENMSteel City1.4 
5337:03   Joshua Slingsby U23MLondon City AC/Birstall/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.5 
5437:04   Gary Claxton V40MRotherham11.3 
5537:12   Matt Payne SENMHallamshire4.4 
5637:17   Ben MaliphantSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5737:20   Peter Hague V40MDark Peak/Police4.0 
5837:31   Dan Cunnington U23MGateshead/Sheffield Uni1.9 
5937:36   Joshua Ge oPanthradilSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
6037:44   Paul CollingwooV40MAskern RC  
6137:49   Ricky Sharp V50MRotherham28.4 
6237:56   Alexander Brown U23MCharnwood/Sheffield Uni13.1 
6338:02   Ian Neville V45MBarnsley AC4.9 
6438:04   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC2.5 
6538:07   Gareth Sampson SENMRotherham-1.2 
6638:10   Mark Higham V40MDoncaster13.8 
6738:18   Mark Goodison V55MTotley6.6 
6838:22   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.6 
6938:31   Thomas SmithSENMSouth Yorkshire Police  
7038:32   Ian Whyman V40MMaltby2.2 
7138:39   Alan Ford V35MWombwell0.5 
7238:40   Matthew SeddonSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
7338:40   Rob NicholasSENMManvers Tri Club  
7438:51   Richard Mackie V40MPenistone4.2 
7539:05   Vincent Lau U23MSheffield Hallam Uni9.9 
7639:07   Dan AllenSENMSheffield Hallam Universi  
7739:09   Mick Page V60MDoncaster6.9 
7839:12   Ian Charlesworth V50MPenistone24.9 
7939:24   Ian MicklethwaV40MDoncaster AC  
8039:32   Steven John Stead V35MPenistone18.2 
8139:37   Steven Barber V35MAskern3.6 
8239:49   Mark Smith V40MKimberworth16.0 
8339:55   Andrew Pearson V50MBarnsley H4.1 
8439:58   Howard DarwinV40MRotherham Harriers &AC  
8540:02   Nick ScottV40MSteel City Striders  
8640:09   Duncan Marlow V35MAskern9.0 
8740:14   Richard ParkerSENMManvers Tri  
8840:15   Sam Appleton U20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni0.6 
8940:21   Martyn Whyman V35MMaltby7.2 
9040:27   Tom Albone SENMSheffield RC7.0 
9140:28   Paul Keen V60MHallamshire/Ranelagh9.3 
9240:35   Richard ButterleyV40MManvers Tri  
9340:40   Ben Anderson V35MSheffield TC12.5 
9440:42   Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC18.3 
9540:43   Paul Fordham V45MBarnsley H11.2 
9640:49   David Pearce V35MAskern15.5 
9740:55   Brett DaughterySENMManvers Tri  
9841:00   Jonathan Clowes V35MTotley15.2 
10041:01   Gordon Pyrah V35MValley Hill7.9 
9941:01   Duncan OliphantSENMDanum Harriers  
10141:09   Andy ColdwellV40MManvers Tri Club  
10241:17   David SchofieldV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
10341:34   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire8.6 
10441:42   Stuart Bartley V50MDoncaster8.1 
10541:50   Michael Pearce V40MAskern9.7 
10641:55   Lee Weatherall V45MKimberworth8.4 
10742:01   Chris Ludford V40MSheffield TC18.0 
10842:06   Tim Fletcher SENMSheffield RC5.5 
10942:08   Anthony Bissell SENMBarnsley H7.8 
11042:12   Andrew Lee Chalkley V45MKingstone9.3 
11142:16   Martin Atkinson V50MCity of Sheffield28.5 
11242:20   Martin Booth V50MPenistone21.2 
11342:23   Bryan Bradwell V45MTotley6.7 
11442:30   Jamie Taylor SENMRacing TNT8.8 
11542:52   Tony DitchburnV50MManvers Tri Club  
11642:55   Simon Rayner V45MDanum Harriers6.9 
11743:00   Graham Dodd V50MValley Hill5.3 
11843:02   Peter Stanley V55MPenistone15.4 
11943:04   Chris HorsfallV50MHandsworth Roadhogs  
12043:08   Graeme Bolland V45MSheffield RC7.5 
12143:13   Matthew TellingSENMDanum Harriers  
12243:17   Mike McCartan SENMRacing TNT23.8 
12343:26   Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone11.3 
12443:28   Lee ArcherV40MKimberworth Striders  
12543:32   Cerys ThomasSENMSheffield Tri C  
12643:37   Alex Harding U23MValley Hill19.9 
12743:38   Stephen Atkinson V40MSteel City17.6 
12843:39   Paul MaudeV50MManvers Tri Club  
12943:46   Patrick RooneyV50MKimberworth Striders  
13043:54   Peter Simpson V40MDoncaster19.4 
13144:11   Matt WainwrighV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
13244:12   Ken Marsh V50MDanum Harriers13.5 
13344:19   Lee Rhodes V40MRacing TNT24.2 
13444:29   Paul ClemmensV50MRotherham Harriers &AC  
13544:45   Nicholas Germain SENMDanum Harriers24.4 
13644:56   Paul ShipleyV40MSheffield Tri C  
13744:59   Barry Gibson V45MDoncaster26.7 
13845:01   Bob Pringle V60MSheffield TC18.2 
13945:03   David Storey V40MRotherham27.1 
14045:04   Charles David Halstead V45MPenistone16.1 
14145:06   Kevin Parkes V35MRacing TNT19.9 
14245:10   Pete BrownV50MSteel City Striders  
14345:20   Tim NadinSENMRacing TNT Triathlon  
14445:21   Nick Blower SENMRacing TNT22.3 
14545:36   Malcolm WardV40MTotley AC  
14645:37   Mark Hurrell V45MBarnsley AC8.5 
14745:41   Mick TeatherV50MKimberworth Striders  
14845:50   Dave BeechV50MSteel City Striders  
14946:16   Philip Smales V50MRotherham27.3 
15046:27   Andy MarsdenV40MSheffield Tri C  
15146:38   Kevin Randall SENMValley Hill13.0 
15246:49   Phil Harris V50MValley Hill17.0 
15346:57   Nicholas Whittingham V60MPenistone14.4 
15447:00   Noel Irwin V50MCity of Sheffield12.4 
15547:18   Ian MicklethwaV40MKingstone Runners  
15647:38   Mark WoodSENMBarnsley AC  
15747:40   Steve KayeSENMManvers tri  
15847:44   Stuart Jones V50MSteel City10.1 
15947:55   Andrew Waters V55MBarnsley AC36.0 
16048:13   Neil PearsonV40MPenistone FPR  
16148:48   Jim Lafferty V40MSteel City17.5 
16248:49   Jon StaniforthV40MSheffield Tri C  
16348:56   Dean Watson SENMDoncaster20.5 
16449:03   Stephen CotterV50MRotherham Harriers &AC  
16549:21   Dan Wilkinson V35MRacing TNT35.5 
16649:23   Paul WrightSENMDanum Harriers  
16749:29   Geoffrey Dimelow V60MPenistone24.1 
16849:42   Paul Fryers V45MPenistone9.6 
16950:04   Steve Durdy V55MMaltby/Doncaster34.5 
17050:47   Raymond Howarth V60MRotherham17.7 
17151:28   Rene Wolferink SENMBarnsley H28.4 
17251:58   Bob Innes V60MPenistone22.1 
17352:29   Will Bealby V40MSheffield TC7.3 
17453:13   Stephen Leyland V35MAskern28.1 
17553:34   Justin SynanSENMRacing TNT Triathlon  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:46   Jonathan Shields U17MCity of Sheffield-2.6 
223:15   Ryan Beale U17MRotherham8.8 
323:20   Joseph Massingham U17MRotherham-1.1 
423:29   Cameron Bell U17MHallamshire-3.5 
524:02   Kane Smith U17MRotherham15.1 
624:39   Evan Webb U17MCity of Sheffield9.5 
726:14   George Phillips U17MDoncaster-1.9 
826:36   Elliott Tong U17MDoncaster19.5 
927:00   Rhys Gibson U17MDoncaster-1.1 
1027:12   Niko RaineU17MRacing TNT Triathlon  
1127:27   Daniel Bradford U17MRotherham8.6 
1227:48   Ethan Godridge U17MBarnsley AC-0.3 
1327:57   Joseph McNulty U17MRotherham29.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:44   Matthew Shaw U15MCity of Sheffield4.8 
214:54   Declan Walker-Smith U15MRotherham12.6 
315:25   Harry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth3.0 
415:58   Emil Abiad U15MDoncaster21.5 
516:07   Jack Stokes U15MRotherham1.0 
616:26   George Westerman U15MDoncaster7.3 
716:31   Aaron Chambers-Smith U13MCity of Sheffield/Derbyshire Schs16.9 
816:33   Samuel Picton U15MRotherham8.0 
916:48   Harry McCrae U15MDoncaster14.0 
1016:58   Joseph Law U15MDoncaster25.5 
1117:08   Thomas Lee U15MCity of Sheffield18.0 
1218:44   Aaron Lee Wickson U15MRotherham17.0 
1318:53   James Nadin U15MWorksop36.0 
1418:59   Harrison Hall U15MBarnsley AC15.7 
1519:53   Michael Forrester U15MDoncaster12.6 
1620:20   Joe Ferguson U15MBarnsley AC28.4 
1720:20   Daniel Goodwin U15MBarnsley AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Joshua Ward U13MBarnsley AC5.3 
212:21   Charlie Whitaker U13MCity of Sheffield22.6 
312:24   Alex Durant U13MHallamshire1.4 
412:32   Charlie Goacher U13MHallamshire14.8 
512:46   Ben Lindsay U13MBarnsley AC29.8 
612:53   Elliott Morton U13MRotherham-1.0 
712:58   Thomas Clarke U13MHallamshire  
813:02   Isaac Rushworth U13MCity of Sheffield4.7 
913:05   Bailey Stead U13MRotherham13.3 
1013:15   Sam Bowles U13MCity of Sheffield8.3 
1113:17   Nathan MurphyU13MDanum Harriers  
1213:35   Sam TierneyU13MSheffield Tri C  
1313:39   Alistair Holland U13MHallamshire30.2 
1413:44   James Hartley U13MSheffield TC-0.4 
1513:49   William Irwin U13MCity of Sheffield23.9 
1613:55   Tom Fryers U13MPenistone7.4 
1715:06   Harvey LegardU13MDoncaster AC  
1815:11   Samuel Godfrey U13MDoncaster34.1 
1916:26   Harry Watts U13MDoncaster27.1 
2016:35   James Hartley U13MSheffield TC-0.4 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:52   Declan Mullane U11MRotherham20.4 
26:04   Dylan Stevens U11MHallamshire3.1 
36:11   Alex CoatesU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
46:16   Jude Baugh U11MBarnsley AC35.6 
56:21   Joshua Gilbert U11MRotherham5.2 
66:23   James Walker U11MCity of Sheffield13.8 
76:26   Ethan Roberts-CuU11MBarnsley AC  
86:29   Hugh Mackie U11MPenistone2.7 
96:30   Callum Collins U11MCity of Sheffield-0.5 
106:33   Fenn Russell U11MRotherham15.7 
116:34   James Fryers U11MPenistone9.4 
126:44   John Ari HalsteadU11MPenistone FPR  
136:47   Adam Allam U11MDoncaster25.6 
146:50   Thomas Reeve U11MDoncaster23.5 
156:51   Daniel Smith U11MCity of Sheffield  
166:53   Cole Butler U11MCity of Sheffield36.0 
176:54   Rueben Newhall U11MSheffield TC36.0 
186:54   Ben WheatcrofU11MDoncaster AC  
196:55   Tim EgdellU11MSheffield Tri C  
207:18   James Edward Taylor U11MPenistone14.9 
217:22   Thomas WilliamsU11MPenistone FPR  
227:37   Jack Hackleton U11MBarnsley AC25.5 
237:38   Lewis SnowdenU11MHallamshire Harriers  
247:40   Maxim Boulby U11MDoncaster35.9 
257:42   Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham15.1 
Page: 1 2 3