Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Spinkhill
12 Oct 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:51   Steven Bayton SENMCalder Valley/Sheffield Uni-2.4 
228:54   Bertie Houghton U20MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni-1.9 
329:33   William Mycroft SENMEnfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni-4.5 
429:49   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Sheffield TC-1.9 
529:53   Tom Horton U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Uni-3.8 
630:01   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.4 
730:04   Oliver Kyriakides U20MSouthend/Sheffield Uni-0.5 
830:08   William Gardner U23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni-2.1 
930:13   Jack Wright U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.0 
1030:17   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.7 
1130:19   William Buswell U23MGosforth/Sheffield Uni8.0 
1230:35   Simon Wright V50MDoncaster/Northern Masters1.1 
1330:44   Callum Chambers U23MDerby/Sheffield Uni19.8 
1430:48   Steve Franklin SENMTotley-1.4 
1530:51   Oliver Williams U20MSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni-0.9 
1630:56   Timmy Davies U23MBeverley/Silson-1.3 
1731:00   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC10.8 
1831:10   Adam Dyson SENMHallamshire9.2 
1931:13   Alex Plant SENMSheffield RC5.7 
2031:20   David Thompson V40MBarnsley AC4.5 
2131:25   Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC4.6 
2231:26   Carl Egdell V40MHallamshire1.9 
2331:40   Alex Lanz U20MMeirionnydd/Sheffield Uni/Eryri-2.0 
2431:49   Sammy Rashid V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters3.9 
2531:59   Anthony Parkes U20MTamworth/Sheffield Uni0.4 
2632:01   John Comrie V50MRotherham6.3 
2732:01   Andrew Swift SENMPenistone12.4 
2832:06   Brendan Moody U23MBarnsley AC1.4 
2932:09   Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont12.0 
3032:10   Paul Shane Rice SENMCity of Sheffield23.9 
3132:14   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
3232:15   Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City2.3 
3332:17   Daren Nockels V45MKingstone3.3 
3432:20   Chris Ireland V50MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham2.9 
3532:21   Peter Tallents V40MDoncaster1.9 
3632:22   Matthew Elkington U20MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni-2.1 
3732:22   Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.3 
3832:24   Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley5.1 
3932:37   Simon PattonV40MGuest  
4032:44   Richard PriceV40MManvers Tri Club  
4132:46   Adam Walker U20MDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.5 
4232:57   Trevor Neville V35MSheffield RC6.1 
4332:59   Tom WhiteSENMBarnsley AC  
4432:59   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC0.4 
4533:30   Peter Hague V40MDark Peak/Police4.8 
4633:30   Ewan South U20MHallamshire21.7 
4733:33   Lee Rawson V40MKimberworth/Fell Runners Association4.6 
4833:36   John Doherty SENMSheffield RC6.7 
4933:40   Neal Phillips SENMSheffield Uni24.6 
5033:40   Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC7.0 
5133:43   Ross Finlay U20MSheffield Uni1.2 
5233:44   Gary Claxton V40MRotherham15.5 
5333:51   Martin James V35MDoncaster1.9 
5434:01   Louis Wood V35MSteel City4.5 
5534:04   Alex BurchillU20MUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5634:07   Wayne Martison SENMDoncaster11.5 
5734:10   Joshua Slingsby U23MLondon City AC/Birstall/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.6 
5834:16   Connor Ryan U20MRotherham25.6 
5934:24   Richard Mackie V40MPenistone4.6 
6034:25   Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth5.4 
6134:30   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley3.8 
6234:33   Ricky Sharp V50MRotherham32.5 
6334:34   David FullerSENMGuest  
6434:35   Dan Cunnington U23MGateshead/Sheffield Uni0.4 
6534:39   Matt Payne SENMHallamshire3.0 
6634:41   Howard Darwin V45MRotherham8.2 
6734:43   Alan FordSENMSpare SY  
6834:44   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC0.8 
6934:44   Jacob PopeSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
7034:46   Thomas Smith SENMSouth Yorkshire Police23.0 
7134:48   Mark Goodison V55MTotley5.6 
7234:51   Aaron Hoyle U23MSheffield Uni-0.9 
7334:52   Gregory Sorby SENMSheffield TC16.0 
7434:52   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC2.6 
7534:57   Mark Smith V40MKimberworth20.2 
7634:57   Sam Appleton U20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni1.2 
7735:15   Patrick Jones U20MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.4 
7835:15   Joe LucassiU20MManvers Tri Club  
7935:20   Duncan Marlow V35MAskern7.9 
8035:21   Rob NicholasSENMManvers Tri Club  
8135:22   Shaun Wright V40MKimberworth1.1 
8235:22   Michael SlaterV40MSteel City Striders  
8335:27   Alexander Brown U23MCharnwood/Sheffield Uni10.8 
8435:30   Duncan OliphantSENMDanum Harriers  
8535:31   Nigel Brookes V50MRotherham/Northern Masters16.6 
8635:40   Ian Whyman V40MMaltby3.7 
8735:41   Robin D Clough V40MPenistone4.5 
8835:44   Colin Hardy V35MSteel City5.0 
8935:46   Nick ScottV40MSteel City Striders  
9035:51   Aidan Kidder U20MRotherham34.8 
9135:58   Richard Chandler V40MDoncaster8.1 
9236:02   Andrew Coldwell V45MTeam Manvers8.4 
9336:04   Mark Havenhand V45MKingstone3.9 
9436:14   David PerkinsSENMSteel City Striders  
9536:17   Gary Baker V50MSheffield RC7.9 
9636:22   Dan AllenSENMSheffield Hallam University  
9736:32   Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC7.0 
9836:36   Steven Barber V35MAskern4.2 
9936:41   Rich RitucciSENMRacing TNT Triathlon  
10036:43   Jamie Taylor SENMRacing TNT11.4 
10136:47   Andy Buck V55MSteel City5.7 
10236:48   David SchofieldV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
10336:57   Ian Charlesworth V50MPenistone29.0 
10437:00   David Brooksbank V55MBarnsley AC4.4 
10537:01   Martyn Whyman V35MMaltby8.2 
10637:12   Sam BrownSENMSteel City Striders  
10737:21   Paul Keen V60MHallamshire/Ranelagh11.2 
10837:23   Martin Booth V50MPenistone25.3 
10937:24   Bryan Bradwell V45MTotley4.3 
11037:34   Michael Barfield U23MDoncaster24.2 
11137:38   Ben Anderson V35MSheffield TC5.9 
11237:38   Vincent Lau U23MSheffield Hallam Uni7.4 
11337:43   Lee Archer V45MKimberworth8.2 
11437:46   Mick Wall V40MSteel City19.4 
11537:46   Simon Wood V45MSheffield TC25.1 
11637:49   Mike McCartan SENMRacing TNT28.0 
11737:52   Owen Huxley U20MOxford City/Sheffield Uni7.2 
11837:54   Paul Richard Gains V40MBarnsley H30.3 
11937:55   Philip Martin V55MKimberworth6.2 
12037:57   Paul MaudeV50MManvers Tri Club  
12137:58   Tom Burns SENMKimberworth6.4 
12237:59   Ian Stinson V40MSteel City8.0 
12338:04   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire11.9 
12438:21   Nathaniel SmithU20MSteel City Striders  
12538:22   John Hewson V35MSheffield TC19.4 
12638:24   Martin Atkinson V50MCity of Sheffield32.3 
12738:26   David Storey V40MRotherham31.2 
12838:27   Paul Fordham V45MBarnsley H10.6 
12938:33   Chris Ludford V40MSheffield TC22.1 
13038:39   Rob CollinsV50MRacing TNT Triathlon  
13138:40   Mark Yates V40MKingstone11.0 
13238:41   Graeme Bolland V45MSheffield RC7.8 
13338:43   Simon Holt V40MRotherham3.7 
13438:49   Dave Allemby V55MBarnsley AC9.7 
13538:52   Simon Rayner V45MDanum Harriers6.8 
13638:52   Gordon Pyrah V35MValley Hill7.1 
13738:53   James Gallacher SENMRotherham9.2 
13838:56   Andy MarsdenV40MSheffield Tri C  
13939:04   Anthony Bissell SENMBarnsley H7.4 
14039:05   Stephen Atkinson V40MSteel City21.7 
14139:08   Kevin Goodwin V35MSheffield TC/Unattached28.5 
14239:16   Philip Smales V50MRotherham25.9 
14339:19   Michael Jackson V40MKimberworth15.7 
14439:29   Ken Marsh V50MDanum Harriers12.5 
14539:33   Michael Pearce V40MAskern8.2 
14639:37   Mark CaudwellV50MBarnsley Harriers  
14739:42   Matt WainwrightV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
14839:43   Pat Rooney V55MKimberworth11.0 
14939:47   Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone14.6 
15039:47   Liam Shaw V40MSheffield TC36.0 
15140:10   Martin Wilkinson V40MDoncaster19.1 
15240:15   Paul ClemmensV50MRotherham Harriers &AC  
15340:20   Robert SidebottomV40MDoncaster AC  
15440:26   Bob Pringle V60MSheffield TC22.4 
15540:30   Robert Davies V50MKingstone5.9 
15640:40   Pete BrownV50MSteel City Striders  
15740:54   Paul Chapman SENMRacing TNT  
15841:02   Lee Rhodes V40MRacing TNT28.4 
15941:06   Nick Portus SENMSteel City/Unattached21.2 
16041:08   Kevin Randall SENMValley Hill11.2 
16141:16   Paul Shipley V45MSheffield TC9.4 
16241:22   Ari HodgsonU20MUniversity of Sheffield AC  
16341:23   Kevin Parkes V35MRacing TNT14.8 
16441:30   Chris Horsfall V55MHandsworth14.4 
16541:36   Mick Teather V55MKimberworth30.8 
16641:38   Sam BramahSENMRacing TNT Triathlon  
16741:39   Dave Beech V55MSteel City13.1 
16841:43   Tony DitchburnV50MManvers Tri Club  
16942:07   Phil Harris V50MValley Hill15.3 
17042:21   Chris Hodson V45MSteel City11.4 
17142:32   Mark Hurrell V40MBarnsley AC8.2 
17242:41   Andrew Kitchen V40MSheffield TC15.6 
17342:46   Steve Durdy V55MMaltby/Doncaster36.0 
17443:11   Ian Micklethwaite V40MKingstone10.3 
17543:20   Jon Staniforth SENMSheffield TC15.9 
17643:30   Nicholas Whittingham V60MPenistone16.7 
17743:39   Stephen Cotter V55MRotherham16.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:45   Oliver Dane U17MCity of Sheffield-4.3 
223:03   Joseph Massingham U17MRotherham-2.9 
323:28   Kane Smith U17MRotherham19.3 
424:01   George Phillips U17MDoncaster-2.5 
524:05   Oliver Potter U17MRotherham20.1 
624:48   Callum Wilson U17MDoncaster-1.8 
725:47   Singh NishanU17MDoncaster AC  
826:01   Daniel Bradford U17MRotherham-0.3 
1027:38   Rhys Gibson U17MDoncaster2.5 
927:38   Christopher Gillott U17MBarnsley AC0.1 
1128:08   Adam Green U17MRotherham32.0 
1231:08   Daniel Newcombe U17MDoncaster33.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:11   Alfie Manthorpe U15MCity of Sheffield-3.5 
215:41   Matthew Shaw U15MCity of Sheffield7.3 
316:44   Julian Slater U15MCity of Sheffield-0.6 
416:58   Jack Stokes U15MRotherham1.8 
517:09   George Westerman U15MDoncaster11.5 
617:25   Joseph Law U15MDoncaster29.6 
717:48   Harry McCrae U15MDoncaster18.0 
817:52   Aaron Chambers-Smith U13MCity of Sheffield/Derbyshire Schs21.0 
917:54   Hamish MillU15MSheffield Tri C  
1018:40   Samuel Picton U15MRotherham12.1 
1118:46   Reece Allen U15MSheffield TC5.1 
1218:47   James NadinU15MSheffield Tri C  
1319:03   Joe Ferguson U15MBarnsley AC32.9 
1419:06   Michael Forrester U15MDoncaster15.9 
1519:07   Reece Horsfall U15MHallamshire22.3 
1619:35   Harrison Hall U15MBarnsley AC19.8 
1719:55   Daniel Goodwin U15MBarnsley AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:12   Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-1.7 
213:37   Joshua Ward U13MBarnsley AC9.4 
313:53   Alex Durant U13MHallamshire-0.1 
413:56   Victor Baycroft U13MHallamshire3.0 
514:08   Elliott Morton U13MRotherham-1.4 
614:08   Thomas Clarke U13MHallamshire  
714:11   Charlie Goacher U13MHallamshire17.5 
814:18   Bailey Stead U13MRotherham17.4 
914:23   Benjamin Shaw U13MHallamshire19.6 
1014:28   George Rowland U13MTonbridge-1.4 
1114:36   Sam Bowles U13MCity of Sheffield3.9 
1214:55   Sam TierneyU13MSheffield Tri C  
1315:11   Alistair Holland U13MHallamshire33.5 
1415:14   Freddie Wilson U13MHallamshire35.1 
1515:20   James Hawkins U13MSheffield TC17.8 
1615:42   James Hartley U13MSheffield TC2.3 
1715:48   Tom Fryers U13MPenistone7.1 
1816:11   William Irwin U13MCity of Sheffield27.7 
1916:17   Joel CuttsU13MSheffield Tri C  
2016:26   George Wood U13MSheffield TC35.5 
2117:12   Samuel Godfrey U13MDoncaster36.0 
2218:17   Kian HindeU13MHallamshire Harriers  
2318:31   Jacob HartleyU13MHallamshire Harriers  
2419:05   Harry Watts U13MDoncaster31.3 
2520:47   Griffin HuntU13MHallamshire Harriers  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:28   Declan Mullane U11MRotherham24.5 
25:34   Dylan Stevens U11MHallamshire5.5 
35:44   Alex Coates U13MRotherham  
45:46   Joshua Gilbert U11MRotherham3.3 
55:50   Jude Baugh U11MBarnsley AC36.0 
65:52   James Walker U11MCity of Sheffield18.0 
75:53   Euan PattonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
85:55   Euan TrynorU11MHallamshire Harriers  
95:56   Fenn Russell U11MRotherham19.7 
106:00   John Ari HalsteadU11MPenistone FPR  
116:04   James Fryers U11MPenistone8.3 
126:08   Cole Butler U11MCity of Sheffield36.0 
136:08   Callum Collins U11MCity of Sheffield-1.0 
146:12   Hugh Mackie U11MPenistone1.0 
156:14   Thomas Pickard U11MDoncaster36.0 
166:16   Sam TurneyU11MSheffield Tri C  
176:19   Daniel Smith U11MCity of Sheffield  
186:22   Jonah PattonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
196:28   Ben Wheatcroft U11MDoncaster14.7 
Page: 1 2 3