ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
7 Feb 15
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:52   Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.1 
224:57   Philip Wylie V35MCheltenham/Highgate-4.0 
325:03   Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway3.2 
425:12   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet1.7 
525:20   Michael Callegari U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni0.6 
625:22   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-0.9 
725:26   Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-1.7 
826:02   Kojo Kyereme V40MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-1.1 
926:05   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine7.3 
1026:07   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-0.4 
1126:09   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.2 
1226:10   Jake Waldron SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh2.3 
1326:12   John Franklin SENMSerpentine0.3 
1426:14   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.7 
1526:16   Sam Humphrey SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.1 
1626:19   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern-1.8 
1726:22   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-3.9 
1826:23   Michael Wright SENMBarnet/Central-2.9 
1926:25   Michael Christoforou U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni-4.1 
2026:26   Daniel Davies SENMShaftesbury Barnet3.3 
2126:29   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.2 
2226:30   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.6 
2326:32   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4.4 
2426:35   Tom Aldred V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.2 
2526:37   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service-0.9 
2626:44   Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City/Serpentine-1.7 
2726:46   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon2.2 
2826:46   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.4 
2926:52   Toby Clyde U20MThames Valley6.1 
3026:56   Robert Russell SENMCentral/Thames Valley11.7 
3126:58   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-3.3 
3227:03   Jordan Ali U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Ipswich19.8 
3327:03   Huw Lobb V35MBedford & County/Serpentine9.4 
3427:16   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
3527:16   Paulos Surafel U20MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea-5.2 
3627:18   Peter Hawkings U23MHighgate1.3 
3727:19   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland1.2 
3827:23   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.1 
3927:24   Mohamed Hashi U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University-3.4 
4027:30   Pete Dyson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.4 
4127:31   Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col-1.4 
4227:32   Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-0.9 
4327:34   Andy Summers SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Oxford Uni1.6 
4427:40   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate4.7 
4527:43   Donatas Tumaitis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania11.9 
4627:49   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine2.9 
4727:51   Michael Dan U23MHighgate/Bath Uni5.0 
4827:51   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.6 
4927:55   Sam Ashcroft SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.6 
5027:57   Andrew Brooker U23MLondon Heathside-0.7 
5127:59   Tommy BowerSENMWG&EL  
5228:02   Björn Browatzki SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.8 
5328:03   Alexander Leprêtre U23MBarnet-4.3 
5428:04   Peter Flewitt V40MEaling Southall & Middx0.6 
5528:09   Harry Matthews U20MSt. Mary's Richmond12.2 
5628:10   Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.0 
5728:11   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain0.5 
5828:12   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley0.0 
5928:15   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London20.3 
6028:17   Nathan Wilkins U23MSerpentine0.2 
6128:17   Peter Downie V35MHighgate12.5 
6228:18   Ryan McCrickerd SENMLondon Heathside0.7 
6328:20   Grant Ramsay V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet2.9 
6428:23   George Stewart V45MLondon Heathside18.4 
6528:26   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MSt. Mary's Richmond-2.8 
6628:28   Pau Herrero V35MSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain16.1 
6728:30   Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine5.1 
6828:33   Jonathan Bradford U23MSerpentine-1.5 
6928:33   Neil Cook V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.0 
7028:34   AN Other      
7128:34   Phillip Warburton U23MHillingdon1.9 
7228:35   Simon Connell V40MHillingdon10.0 
7328:35   Dominic Smith SENMHighgate-0.5 
7428:35   Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-1.3 
7528:36   Edward Samuel V35MLondon Heathside4.9 
7628:36   Anthony HallSENMLon H  
7728:37   Adrian Mason V50MBarnet2.7 
7828:39   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London1.4 
7928:42   John Driscoll V40MLondon Heathside5.7 
8028:44   Rajesh Patel SENMBarnet2.0 
8128:47   Richard McCormick V50MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey3.0 
8228:49   William Mcnulty SENMMornington Chasers20.0 
8328:52   Will Morris SENMBarnet0.7 
8428:54   Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.7 
8528:56   Andy Barnes SENMLondon Heathside0.5 
8628:58   Laurent-Olivier Liote U23MHighgate/France4.6 
8729:01   Matt Collins V35MLondon Heathside5.1 
8829:06   Stephen Elson V40MEaling Southall & Middx19.7 
8929:07   Duncan Steen SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.9 
9029:08   Rudolf Von Grot V40MSerpentine/Germany26.7 
9129:08   Simon G Fricke SENMMet Police1.6 
9229:12   Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.2 
9329:13   Daire Brennan V35MEnfield & Haringey/Royston4.4 
9429:18   Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.5 
9529:19   Edward Price V35MBarnet0.6 
9629:20   Jim Roche V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.0 
9729:26   Andy Welshman V45MLondon Heathside6.4 
9829:27   Costa Michael V50MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.4 
9929:27   Mark Anderson V35MLondon Heathside10.3 
10029:28   Michael Potticary SENMShaftesbury Barnet30.3 
10129:28   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.2 
10229:29   Tom Livermore SENMLondon Heathside0.8 
10329:29   Jonathan Hopkin V45MLondon Heathside7.5 
10429:30   Simon Buckley V35MSerpentine2.4 
10529:32   Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside5.6 
10629:34   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.3 
10729:35   Finlay Lam-Gall SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.1 
10829:38   Robert Rigby V50MShaftesbury Barnet4.0 
10929:39   Steve Armstrong V40MLondon Heathside4.1 
11029:40   Joe Egan SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.4 
11129:40   James Hughes SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri0.4 
11229:43   Richard Newbold V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.8 
11329:44   Tim Edwards V35MBarnet17.7 
11429:45   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside1.8 
11529:46   Andy Neatham V45MBarnet/Fairlands Valley Spartans17.8 
11629:50   Sergio Di Noto V35MLondon Heathside/Tri London7.5 
11729:53   David Gilbert SENMHighgate4.1 
11829:57   Andy Holt V50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix5.5 
11929:57   Florjan Bakalli U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Albania21.2 
12029:57   Simeon Bennett V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.9 
12129:57   Peter Clarke V45MSerpentine/Ireland3.5 
12229:58   Angelo John V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent9.5 
12330:00   Julian Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.2 
12430:01   Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon8.0 
12530:03   Allan Whatmough SENMLondon Heathside1.7 
12630:04   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.3 
12730:06   David Ireland SENMSerpentine25.2 
12830:07   James Gillanders V35MLondon FrontRunners-0.3 
12930:09   Samuel Thompson SENMLondon Heathside9.1 
13030:10   Chris Ingram SENMHillingdon21.9 
13130:14   Anthony Withstandley V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.5 
13230:15   David Cox V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4.8 
13330:15   Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet10.5 
13430:16   Tim Butler V50MBarnet8.5 
13530:16   Paul Mercer V40MLondon Heathside5.1 
13630:17   Peter Sarkies SENMThames Valley32.4 
13730:17   Shane Cullinan V40MLondon FrontRunners8.1 
13830:18   Andy Kelleher V50MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
13930:18   Andy Barber V40MNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
14030:19   Richard Stewart V40MHighgate7.5 
14130:20   Stuart Meiklejohn SENMLondon Heathside3.1 
14230:23   David JonesSENMVPH&TH  
14330:27   Tom Fallon U23MEnfield & Haringey27.8 
14430:28   James Timothy Bewley SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Forest Runners0.7 
14530:30   Adam Mitchell V35MLondon Heathside3.9 
14630:32   Theo Highland SENMSerpentine5.3 
14730:34   Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine1.1 
14830:36   Peter Christian U20MSt. Mary's Richmond25.6 
14930:40   Kirit Patel V40MLondon FrontRunners4.8 
15030:43   Jose Manuel Pabon SENMEaling Eagles/Spain2.1 
15130:43   Karl Hayer V40MLondon FrontRunners3.4 
15230:44   James Taylor V35MBarnet24.4 
15330:45   Alan Rugg V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion26.6 
15430:45   Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland1.0 
15530:46   Paul Graham V40MSt. Mary's Richmond7.2 
15630:46   Edward Holland SENMLondon FrontRunners5.5 
15730:47   Rob Walker SENMHighgate/University of London/Tri London3.4 
15830:48   George Bettsworth U20MWreake Runners/LSE12.4 
15930:50   Gavin Evans V50MLondon Heathside3.4 
16030:52   Johnny Wells U23MSerpentine17.4 
16130:54   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley5.0 
16230:56   Mark Kencroft V45MEaling Southall & Middx2.9 
16330:58   Peter James Caton V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.3 
16431:00   Greg Bennett V40MThames Valley5.0 
16531:02   Simon Baptist V35MThames Valley23.1 
16631:04   Joel Northcott SENMLondon FrontRunners2.6 
16731:06   Mike Walker V35MBarnet6.2 
16831:08   Victor Sarramian V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20.1 
16931:10   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.0 
17031:12   Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles25.6 
17131:14   Ewan Ross SENMThames Valley26.9 
17231:16   Alex Cruttenden SENMSerpentine-0.4 
17331:17   Gary Bagnall V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.0 
17431:18   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon3.9 
17531:19   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet6.8 
17631:20   Adam Ibrahim SENMLondon Heathside24.0 
17731:20   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.5 
17831:20   Jonathan Moscrop V40MSerpentine1.2 
17931:25   Derry Lozano-Hoyland SENMSerpentine13.5 
18031:28   Chris Bailey V50MHighgate9.2 
18131:29   Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx4.6 
18231:30   Gareth Edwards V40MShaftesbury Barnet22.4 
18331:32   Gideon Reid V35MSerpentine2.4 
18431:35   Adrian Cathersides V35MMornington Chasers5.2 
18531:36   Dominic Jackson V50MLondon Heathside5.1 
18631:36   Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon6.9 
18731:38   Rob Pitkethly V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.3 
18831:41   Gavin Edmonds V40MSerpentine9.8 
18931:45   Andy Dodd V35MEaling Southall & Middx10.8 
19031:45   Steven Artist SENMLondon FrontRunners7.1 
19131:46   Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy0.8 
19231:47   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine22.7 
19331:48   Norman Mitchell V50MLondon Heathside18.1 
19431:49   Constantinos Stavrianakis V40MLondon Heathside13.4 
19531:50   David Newman V50MHillingdon17.5 
19631:51   Adrian Mark SENMLondon FrontRunners5.7 
19731:52   Paul WyattV40MMet P  
19831:53   David Crout V45MBarnet10.0 
19931:54   Martin Bright V45MHighgate/Veterans9.0 
20031:55   Alex Elferink V40MSerpentine6.6 
20131:57   Kris Milovsorov SENMLondon Heathside7.6 
20231:57   Alex Jeffreys V40MSerpentine6.6 
20331:57   Jon Sleeman V50MHighgate5.7 
20432:05   Guy Bowles V50MThames Valley27.0 
20532:07   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife10.8 
20632:09   Richard Bryant V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.3 
20732:10   John Keenan V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine10.2 
20832:13   Rick HewittV45MLon H  
20932:14   Nigel Rowe V50MMet Police10.0 
21032:15   Gary Horn V35MHillingdon11.6 
21132:16   Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside1.8 
21232:17   Navin-Jones TimothySENMLon C  
21332:17   Alan Latham V45MLondon Heathside20.2 
21432:17   Gareth Marshall SENMLondon Heathside6.1 
21532:19   Jonathan Litchfield V35MLondon Heathside4.4 
21632:20   Tim Marshall SENMLondon Heathside7.9 
21732:22   Richard Somerset V45MGarden City Runners5.4 
21832:28   Tom Yates SENMEaling Southall & Middx11.4 
21932:31   Matthew Holt SENMMet Police23.4 
22032:32   Lee Connor V45MLondon Heathside4.2 
22132:32   Joseph Lowe V40MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners5.6 
22232:36   Stewart Pepper V55MEnfield & Haringey8.2 
22332:38   Adam Freeman SENMLondon FrontRunners16.2 
22432:40   Tom Griffiths U20MLondon Heathside5.0 
22532:41   Tony Pamphilon V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans5.2 
22632:43   Philip Hogg V40MLondon Heathside6.1 
22732:45   John Patrick Lynch V55MMornington Chasers19.3 
22832:47   Harry Gilham SENMHerts Phoenix/Sheffield Uni7.6 
22932:49   Sean McEntee SENMLondon FrontRunners26.0 
23032:51   Robert Shulman V45MLondon Heathside4.8 
23132:51   James Steel V45MEaling Southall & Middx5.8 
23232:53   Richard Hogg V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.6 
23332:53   Robert Poulter V45MHillingdon17.5 
23432:54   Brett Paterson SENMLondon Heathside28.0 
23532:57   Stephane Schneider V35MSerpentine/France8.1 
23632:58   Tim Charters V35MLondon FrontRunners4.2 
23732:59   Pete Crockford V55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5.6 
23833:00   Gareth Hosgood SENMLondon FrontRunners16.6 
23933:02   Alex Ozdemir SENMHillingdon16.6 
24033:04   Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley6.8 
24133:06   Lawrence RootsSENMNEB  
24233:08   Tim Miller V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.2 
24333:10   Luke Johnson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.9 
24433:12   Robert Whitmarsh SENMSerpentine8.8 
24533:14   Michael Wilson V55MThames Valley13.2 
24633:16   Ben Stanton SENMSerpentine/Birmingham Uni2.0 
24733:17   Andrew P. Wood SENMLondon FrontRunners7.9 
24833:22   Tom Ashby SENMLondon Heathside7.3 
24933:23   Mark Kell SENMSerpentine8.4 
25033:23   Julian Williams V45MLondon FrontRunners7.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4