Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bourne Woods
1 Feb 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:21   Paul Vernon V35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-2.1 
229:54   James Mogridge SENMYaxley8.8 
330:03   John PikeSENMNVH  
430:49   Adrian BeerSENMBRJ  
531:07   Simon Margot V35MHuntingdonshire8.7 
631:10   Simon Mead V40MRamsey0.5 
731:19   Darren Paine SENMRamsey18.9 
831:26   James WhiteheadSENMWerrington  
931:26   Shaun Walton U20MRamsey-0.7 
1031:32   Robert Brownlee V35MKettering/PACTRAC0.7 
1131:40   Brian Corleys V40MPeterborough/Bushfield0.0 
1231:49   Cat Foley-Wray SENWNene Valley8.9 
1331:54   Steve HallSENMRamsey  
1432:11   Jevan Robertson U17MNene Valley-0.1 
1532:16   Andrew Brett SENMRamsey4.7 
1632:25   Jeff Lucas V35MWerrington2.7 
1732:28   Paul Veitch V40MRiverside2.8 
1832:43   Les Thomas V40MRiverside10.8 
1932:46   Richard Hill V35MEly4.2 
2032:55   Mike Daniels V35MBushfield7.3 
2132:56   James McDonaldSENMNVH  
2232:57   Mike Morley V35MYaxley11.1 
2333:11   Wayne GimblettSENMHunts AC  
2433:15   Cy Gearing V40MBRJ Huntingdon5.7 
2533:16   Phil Galpin V45MBourne12.3 
2633:23   Steven Church V45MHuntingdonshire5.1 
2733:25   Conan Fryer V45MEly7.2 
2833:27   Robin Webb SENMEly4.7 
2933:39   Sean BarkerSENMHunts AC  
3033:48   Bradley Spurdens U17MNene Valley/Unattached-0.8 
3133:49   Lee HurtillSENMNVH  
3233:51   Claire Steels SENWBourne20.3 
3333:52   Tracy Mccartney V35WNene Valley17.7 
3433:53   Michael Stacey V50MMarch7.9 
3534:01   Simon Oldfield V40MMarch32.8 
3634:04   Paul Ridley V45MRiverside7.5 
3734:08   Grace Mullins U20WNene Valley13.2 
3834:09   Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire5.9 
3934:10   Dean Houlton V50MGrantham AC/Thorney6.5 
4034:12   Sam White SENMEye17.5 
4134:14   Tony Gilbert V50MBourne8.3 
4234:14   Jack Weddup U17MNene Valley20.7 
4334:16   Rod McKee V45MHuntingdonshire1.5 
4434:22   Steven Sheppard U23MLincoln Wellington/Leicester Uni1.9 
4534:26   Dominic Watson U23MThames Valley Triathletes-0.5 
4634:29   Bradley Edwards SENMRiverside8.5 
4734:31   Richard Ardern V45MBushfield16.1 
4834:34   Stephen Howard V50MEly4.3 
4934:36   Hugh R Burton V45MYaxley12.9 
5034:40   Shane HuntSENMHunts AC  
5134:43   Malcolm Jacklin V50MWerrington7.9 
5234:46   Jeremy Thompson V50MWerrington24.4 
5334:53   Russell AtkinsonSENMC&C  
5434:57   Samantha Cullen SENWEye5.1 
5535:01   Mark Evans V40MYaxley12.7 
5635:04   Nigel Walls V45MEye8.1 
5735:06   Simon Moore V40MBRJ Huntingdon8.9 
5835:09   Polly SmithSENWHunts AC  
5935:11   Phillip Hamlyn V45MWerrington6.5 
6035:15   Simon PerkinsSENMYaxley  
6135:17   Martin Dawson SENMThorney36.0 
6235:18   Daniel Rigby V35MHuntingdonshire21.0 
6335:19   Martyn FoxSENMEye  
6435:26   Roger Holliday V45MBRJ Huntingdon7.6 
6535:27   Will Hussey V40MWerrington16.7 
6635:29   Tim Wigley V50MBourne3.4 
6735:30   Richard AbahamSENMEye  
6835:32   Phil AckermanSENMWerrington  
6935:35   Stuart Follen V40MFenland8.3 
7035:44   Jake EllardSENMEye  
7135:50   Lisa Marriott V35WRamsey7.4 
7235:54   James BurtonSENMWerrington  
7335:56   Joe FrancombeSENMRiverside  
7435:58   Neil HewsonSENMRamsey  
7536:00   Tim Chapman V50MFenland11.5 
7636:10   Peter Ward V50MThorney4.8 
7736:16   Daniel Wate SENMFenland21.3 
7836:21   Carl Albone SENMRiverside11.8 
7936:22   Siobhan Bright SENWHuntingdonshire10.4 
8036:23   Mike BranstonSENMYaxley  
8136:26   Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge8.9 
8236:31   Marco Wassersleben V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany5.6 
8336:32   Lee WhittonSENMEye  
8436:38   Brendan Vaughan V40MBRJ Huntingdon26.1 
8536:40   Rhyse Plummer-Coles SENMBRJ Huntingdon15.7 
8636:47   Colin Simpson V55MFenland36.0 
8736:50   Oliver CarpenterSENMYaxley  
8836:52   Brian McLean V55MBourne35.5 
8937:01   Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney/Peterborough15.5 
9037:12   Simon Render V50MMarch11.0 
9137:15   Terence Moat V45MThorney17.3 
9237:17   Alex PalmerSENMWerrington  
9337:18   Michelle Brett SENWRamsey7.6 
9437:18   Debra Wait V45WMarch27.7 
9537:20   Sarah Overington SENWEye19.7 
9637:23   Ben HardinSENMNVH  
9737:26   Frank Holmes V40MBRJ Huntingdon5.3 
9837:29   Dan AsplinSENMYaxley  
9937:35   Karen Patterson V40WMarch10.2 
10037:38   Alex Howard V45MBRJ Huntingdon24.3 
10137:39   Gavin Stokes V50MRamsey11.2 
10237:40   Matt Wright V40MRiverside22.4 
10337:42   Stephen Peter Joy-Good V35MYaxley36.0 
10437:44   Alan Hannibal V55MBRJ Huntingdon15.4 
10537:45   Abi ScofieldSENWNVH  
10637:56   Alex EllwoodSENMHunts AC  
10737:57   Rodney Hall V45MWerrington11.7 
10837:59   Andy Short V50MEye10.0 
10938:02   John Chapman V45MFenland11.6 
11038:03   Tom Richards V45MFenland14.7 
11138:06   Nigel Dickens V60MNene Valley11.9 
11238:07   Mike Wright V45MEye11.6 
11338:12   Mark Salmons V35MMarch7.3 
11438:14   Marcus Brownlow V45MBourne36.0 
11538:15   Chris J. Hewitt V35MYaxley34.1 
11638:17   Geraldine Larham V40WMarch8.5 
11738:20   Gilles Corby V50MBRJ Huntingdon8.7 
11838:21   Richard Houghton SENMBourne2.7 
11938:24   Sam Palmer U23MHuntingdonshire5.9 
12038:33   Laura Grimer V35WNene Valley7.6 
12138:34   Paul Parkin V50MNene Valley10.1 
12238:34   Maurice Hemingway V55MRiverside10.0 
12338:36   Justin Bentley V40MWerrington13.0 
12438:38   Ian Vallance V40MYaxley14.2 
12538:42   Suzie Brownlow V40WBourne27.8 
12638:44   Richard Davies V40MBRJ Huntingdon13.0 
12738:44   Phill Barnes V35MBushfield20.9 
12838:46   Chris PhilipsSENMWerrington  
12938:46   Don T. Brazier V50MYaxley15.4 
13038:47   Kelly Crawford SENWHuntingdonshire10.1 
13138:50   Sam Windebank V40WRiverside14.0 
13238:53   Caroline KingSENWHunts AC  
13338:53   Chloe Pavey U20WNene Valley18.7 
13438:56   Tim BrillSENMPACTRAC  
13539:00   Clive Harrod V55MFenland31.5 
13639:04   Peter Harris V60MEly10.0 
13739:10   Roz LoutitSENWYaxley  
13839:14   Kevin Barnes V40MMarch33.0 
13939:15   Sean SelcraigSENMEye  
14039:17   Barry Graves V55MEly8.2 
14139:18   Matt BallSENMEye  
14239:22   Joshua Asbrey U20MNene Valley33.8 
14339:23   Stephen Ashurst V50MRamsey8.3 
14439:23   Steve Hope SENMPACTRAC15.5 
14539:31   Claire E Piercy V40WYaxley11.8 
14639:32   Rachel Brown V35WBRJ Huntingdon19.8 
14739:33   Chris Gale SENMBRJ Huntingdon24.4 
14839:38   Mark Spurdens V45MNene Valley36.0 
14939:39   Philip Carline V40MYaxley16.8 
15039:41   Tim Lister V35MBourne18.8 
15139:44   Rod Sinnott V45MFenland7.4 
15239:45   Martin GlenderingSENMBushfield  
15339:45   Mark WhiteSENMBourne  
15439:46   Jim Stocker V65MHuntingdonshire10.2 
15539:47   Sue Harlow SENWYaxley14.6 
15639:50   Rob Smith V35MYaxley/Headington18.6 
15739:51   Sadie SpringSENWEly  
15839:52   Robert Haggart V55MEly10.1 
15939:55   Arron Friend SENMThorney17.7 
16039:56   Peter Jackson V55MBRJ Huntingdon33.8 
16140:07   Paul Mitton V40MBRJ Huntingdon8.0 
16240:10   Maire Irlam V45WFenland27.0 
16340:14   John Shaw V45MFenland12.4 
16440:15   Mark Wade V45MBourne17.8 
16540:17   Paul Atherfold V40MYaxley18.0 
16640:18   Sue Burnett V50WWerrington36.0 
16740:24   James CameronSENMEye  
16840:37   Chris Brown V50MWerrington19.4 
16940:48   Geoff Howes V60MThorney20.8 
17040:53   Paula Elliott V45WBRJ Huntingdon18.1 
17140:56   Chris HopewellSENMBushfield  
17241:03   Billy FoxSENMEye  
17341:04   Paul D. McCarthy V40MYaxley13.6 
17441:05   Michael Brentnall V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge12.0 
17541:13   Eddie Barrett V45MRamsey34.9 
17641:17   Adrian Lee Green V40MYaxley28.7 
17741:21   Gemma HempsteadSENWBourne  
17841:23   Sarah Gauvin V40WFenland19.1 
17941:25   Warren Monk V40MBRJ Huntingdon25.9 
18041:30   Karen Cameron V45WHuntingdonshire13.2 
18141:31   Russell ScrivenerSENMBRJ  
18241:31   Matthew EdwardsSENMEye  
18341:33   Ian Milburn V70MFenland13.9 
18441:35   Victoria Cocking V45WBourne33.1 
18541:37   Terry Fone V70MEastern Masters15.0 
18641:37   Charlie Barker V60MEly14.1 
18741:38   Andrew Irvine V45MCambridge & Coleridge16.6 
18841:42   Alan Bird V40MFenland18.1 
18941:44   David Irwin V50MRiverside10.2 
19041:45   Gavin Farrow V35MYaxley14.7 
19141:51   Nicola Jennings V40WFenland14.3 
19241:55   Sharron Toms V45WYaxley11.7 
19341:59   Lesley Coles V45WYaxley16.2 
19442:03   Melanie PindaleSENWNVH  
19542:08   Kerry Balmer SENWYaxley10.9 
19642:11   Paul Jenner SENMBRJ Huntingdon30.4 
19742:12   Steve Megson SENMYaxley11.4 
19842:14   Stephanie Hall SENWEye13.2 
19942:15   Gordon Pearson V40MEye25.5 
20042:16   Bradley Dawson V40MThorney30.6 
20142:16   Simon Somerville-Large V50MBRJ Huntingdon14.8 
20242:18   Ian Towell V40MBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
20342:20   Martyn Witton V35MBushfield13.0 
20442:26   Stephen Lawson V45MRamsey12.5 
20542:27   Kevin Francis Peel SENMYaxley16.9 
20642:29   Peter GermanSENMHunts AC  
20742:34   Barrie Barrett V65MBushfield20.4 
20842:37   Alison Sinclair V45WBushfield19.0 
20942:38   Emma DesbrulaisSENWWerrington  
21042:39   Bob Nitsch V60MWerrington32.6 
21142:43   Deborah Nolan SENWEye27.1 
21242:44   Paul Wiegand V55MFenland14.3 
21342:51   Ian Shipley V45MBRJ Huntingdon9.3 
21443:02   Elisha Reid U17WNene Valley36.0 
21543:11   Mark Wells V45MEye36.0 
21643:15   Carmel Mceniery V40WCambridge & Coleridge15.5 
21743:18   Philip Pearsons V50MBRJ Huntingdon18.7 
21843:23   Adrian Jarvis V55MRiverside36.0 
21943:26   Jeremy Hill V45MRiverside20.7 
22043:29   Anna R. Totterdell SENWYaxley29.3 
22143:32   Chloe WilsonSENWHunts AC  
22243:34   Ian King V45MFenland15.9 
22343:39   Christopher Stapleton V60MBushfield15.0 
22443:40   Rob Coles V45MYaxley17.3 
22543:43   Vince Hainsby V50MRiverside20.1 
22643:45   Jim Fell V65MWerrington18.1 
22743:51   Matt Linnell V40MHuntingdonshire15.9 
22843:52   Sam Whitmore U23MEye17.3 
22943:55   Paul Jephcott V55MBushfield17.9 
23043:56   Chris Lawrence V35MMarch21.1 
23143:58   Nilesh Patel V35MBushfield17.3 
23244:02   Keith Shaw SENMYaxley20.0 
23344:05   Daniel Bursnoll V40MThorney36.0 
23444:07   Kevin Nankervis V50MWerrington22.2 
23544:08   Amanda Wells V45WEye34.6 
23644:09   Leah Short U23WEye13.3 
23744:10   Mick DavisSENMEye  
23844:15   Cheryl HannibalSENWBRJ  
23944:16   Nathan Pennington U17MEly31.9 
24044:16   Alex Wray SENMNene Valley19.6 
24144:17   Robert DanielsSENMBushfield  
24244:23   Helen Ayres SENWThorney35.2 
24344:24   Danielle Hainsby SENWRiverside15.9 
24444:24   Leanne RoseSENWNVH  
24544:25   Georgia Gibbs U17WNene Valley36.0 
24644:27   Tina Codling V50WRiverside28.4 
24744:33   Rosalind Innes V35WBRJ Huntingdon21.9 
24844:35   Richard Sharpe V50MThorney16.2 
24944:36   Samantha Collins-ShirleSENWEly  
25044:36   Alison Dunphy V45WEye12.4 
Page: 1 2 3