West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
22 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:05   Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet9.0 
224:10   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City5.1 
324:18   Tom Bean SENMCity of York/York Acorn13.7 
424:29   Ben Marriott U23MBingley/Leeds Uni1.0 
524:49   Frank Beresford SENMOtley13.5 
624:49   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-1.9 
725:20   Max Wharton U20MHalifax/Calder Valley-4.0 
826:06   Craig Shearer SENMKeighley & Craven-0.7 
926:10   Andy Brown V40MBingley14.2 
1026:17   Liam Stedman U20MSpenborough22.4 
1126:18   Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale7.8 
1226:18   Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.1 
1326:18   Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service12.7 
1426:27   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.3 
1526:46   Mark Smith SENMRothwell8.6 
1626:48   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale3.1 
1727:01   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders16.8 
1827:03   Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley5.6 
1927:05   Ossama Meslek U20MLeeds City/Italy-5.2 
2027:05   Paul Davis U20MSpenborough2.9 
2127:12   Jonathan Johnson SENMHarrogate-2.6 
2227:15   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.5 
2327:19   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-2.1 
2427:20   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.5 
2527:27   Conner Craig-Jackson U20MSkyrac0.0 
2627:32   Dennis Speck V35MCity of York/Civil Service12.3 
2727:33   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby0.1 
2827:35   Kai Sunman U17MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone-0.5 
2927:35   Paul Nelson V45MWetherby9.1 
3027:43   Simon Bolland U23MSpenborough/Kirklees0.2 
3127:43   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders2.6 
3227:44   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders2.9 
3327:52   Ged Callan V35MBingley5.9 
3428:00   Trevor Wilks V40MLeeds City3.8 
3528:02   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.9 
3628:04   Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley4.4 
3728:09   John Mason V50MWakefield3.0 
3828:10   Nick Howard SENMSkyrac14.4 
3928:10   Joe Law U20MHolmfirth8.9 
4028:17   Chris Roberts SENMKnavesmire3.3 
4128:18   Glen Johnson V45MTadcaster/Wetherby4.2 
4228:25   Ross McClelland V40MDenby Dale5.8 
4328:30   Paul Clegg SENMBingley21.7 
4428:31   Michael Adams U20MHolmfirth24.0 
4528:38   Chris Gibbins V40MHarrogate6.8 
4628:40   Eddie Hinchliffe U20MHolmfirth17.8 
4728:49   Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders8.3 
4828:51   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth6.7 
4928:53   Martin Peace V45MBingley6.4 
5028:55   Christopher Beadle V40MHolmfirth4.1 
5128:56   Craig Boggon U23MHolmfirth2.2 
5228:57   Steve Webb V50MValley Striders/Civil Service7.5 
5329:03   Martin Peck SENMRoberttown1.8 
5429:09   Ryan Barker V40MHalifax4.3 
5529:26   Simon Browne V40MDenby Dale11.9 
5629:29   Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough3.4 
5729:31   John Shanks SENMValley Striders2.9 
5829:33   Paul Sutcliffe V40MHalifax7.3 
5929:35   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.3 
6029:40   Dominic Nurse V45MAbbey Runners Leeds6.3 
6129:48   Christopher D Dove SENMSkyrac7.7 
6229:48   Darren Hanson V45MHolmfirth10.5 
6329:50   Andrew Bell V35MValley Striders12.2 
6429:57   Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac7.5 
6530:03   Peter StephensV35MBingley Harriers  
6630:04   Dave MaguireV45MWharfedale Harriers  
6730:09   Neil Barker V40MSpenborough7.0 
6830:13   Mike Raynes V40MCity of York7.6 
6930:16   Daniel Smithurst U20MBingley11.3 
7030:18   John Ewart V55MHolmfirth9.2 
7130:20   Scott Daly V40MPontefract3.1 
7230:22   David Ingle U20MHalifax8.6 
7330:23   Ryan Noon U20MPudsey & Bramley25.4 
7430:23   Nigel Atkinson V40MKeighley & Craven23.1 
7530:27   Richard Gaffey V40MAbbey Runners Leeds7.1 
7630:32   Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac5.4 
7730:32   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley3.9 
7830:35   Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth5.7 
7930:35   Richard Norgate SENMLongwood32.3 
8030:38   Oliver Carter SENMSpenborough9.1 
8130:42   Jonathan Ridge V35MDenby Dale3.1 
8230:43   David Williams V55MHolmfirth26.4 
8330:47   Ian Wilson V35MSpenborough5.3 
8430:50   James Tarran V45MValley Striders2.7 
8530:52   Vernon Long V45MValley Striders4.4 
8630:53   Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.4 
8730:55   Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell10.2 
8830:57   Gareth Humphries V40MHolmfirth17.2 
8930:58   John Parkin V40MBingley8.6 
9031:00   Craig Pritchard V35MSkyrac10.8 
9131:02   Paul Windle V45MWetherby5.8 
9231:06   Mark Iley V50MIlkley10.2 
9331:07   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth7.0 
9431:08   Simon Vallance V45MValley Striders7.2 
9531:10   Nathan Smith V40MHarrogate11.2 
9631:12   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley6.7 
9731:13   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.1 
9831:16   Nigel BattyeV45MSkyrac  
9931:28   David Merritt SENMValley Striders10.3 
10031:30   Darren Parker V45MSkyrac12.8 
10131:47   Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders5.3 
10231:49   David Beecroft V50MRothwell14.7 
10331:54   Kevin Jackson SENMDenby Dale19.7 
10431:55   Nick AngralojcV50MHarrogate  
10531:55   David Maycock V55MHorsforth Harriers19.7 
10632:02   Iain Andrews V40MWetherby16.5 
10732:09   Simon Claridge V45MHarrogate22.8 
10832:13   Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors9.8 
10932:14   Martin Hawkins V45MSkyrac8.9 
11032:15   William Duggan V45MBingley7.9 
11132:19   Donald Kennedy V50MLongwood6.5 
11232:32   Joe AlcockSENMCity of York  
11332:54   Ralph Barker V55MDenby Dale7.2 
11433:13   Ian Mitchell V60MLongwood12.3 
11533:28   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders4.9 
11633:47   Robert MoonV40MSpenborough  
11733:52   Arthur Reilly V45MIlkley14.1 
11834:00   Robert WilliamsV35MBingley Harriers  
11934:02   Andy Pagdin V50MValley Striders16.3 
12034:04   Paul GrindleyV50MSkyrac  
12134:06   Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven12.9 
12234:16   Robert Budding V45MSkyrac8.6 
12334:29   Richard Tarrega SENMKnavesmire7.1 
12434:40   Andrew Norgate V60MLongwood16.8 
12534:52   Richard MccleodV40MHolmfirth  
12634:59   Mark CloughSENMYork Knavesmire H.  
12735:17   Dave ButlerV45MSpenborough  
12835:22   Peter Ellerton V65MBingley15.6 
12935:39   Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale10.6 
13035:43   John Merrick V45MBingley10.7 
13135:54   Myles Holdsworth V40MLeeds City23.8 
13236:07   Lee DolmanV40MSpenborough  
13336:14   Paul Atkinson V50MWetherby14.5 
13436:26   Mark Seymour V50MHarrogate13.8 
13537:03   Michael Dransfield V50MSpenborough18.8 
13637:07   William Carter U20MPontefract18.3 
13737:26   Ian Bithell V70MKnavesmire22.1 
13837:37   Neil Baxter V35MSkyrac7.3 
13937:42   Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth16.8 
14037:50   Grant CooperV45MSpenborough  
14138:40   Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth8.7 
14239:15   Alan Bye V70MSkyrac32.7 
14339:48   Heath Reilly V45MHalifax22.5 
14440:22   Jeremy HoyleV40MHolmfirth  
14541:27   Richard Bradley V45MDenby Dale27.6 
14645:35   James BrightV40MWharfedale Harriers  
14745:53   Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley29.4 
14860:05   Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale30.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:41   Emile Cairess U17MBingley-5.2 
217:14   Lewis Byram U17MHolmfirth-0.6 
317:30   Edward Burgess U17MHarrogate13.6 
417:49   Billy Dawson U17MLeeds City20.1 
517:57   Alex Pagdin U17MSkyrac4.2 
618:03   George Mills U17MHarrogate-3.2 
718:09   Toby Hillery U17MWetherby2.6 
818:10   Tobin Rhodes U17MSpenborough9.9 
918:14   Reece Dalton U17MRipon-1.7 
1018:27   Alexander Booth U17MLeeds City13.6 
1118:29   Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-2.2 
1218:29   William Collumb U17MRothwell-0.3 
1318:32   Alex Robinson U17MHolmfirth-0.3 
1418:37   Louis Maurice U17MHarrogate14.3 
1518:43   Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven14.3 
1618:51   Jack Denton U17MCalder Valley/Halifax22.6 
1718:56   Seth Waterman U17MHolmfirth13.7 
1819:05   Lavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth-0.9 
1919:19   George Green U17MHolmfirth30.6 
2019:38   Niall O'Connell U17MLongwood2.5 
2119:58   Elliot Thompson U17MLongwood6.3 
2219:59   Joshua Swatman U17MPudsey & Bramley23.7 
2320:44   Nathaniel Stock U17MLongwood17.0 
2420:58   Tommy Thorp U17MBingley2.3 
2521:21   Andrew Farquhar U17MHolmfirth35.1 
2622:04   Matthew Harrison U17MLeeds City9.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:29   Nathan Smith U15MCity of York5.8 
213:32   Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-2.6 
313:47   Elliot Hutchinson U15MCity of York9.8 
413:53   James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven-1.0 
514:04   Jack Brennan U15MHarrogate2.4 
614:06   Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-1.1 
714:11   Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York-0.9 
814:15   Euan Brennan U15MIlkley-2.2 
914:18   Oliver Rees U15MHolmfirth32.3 
1014:29   Matthew Hill U15MWakefield-1.8 
1114:31   Joe Hudson U15MKeighley & Craven-2.5 
1214:33   William Johnson U15MHolmfirth33.5 
1314:35   Ryan Watmough U15MKeighley & Craven-0.5 
1414:36   Harry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth3.4 
1514:37   Jacques Maurice U15MHarrogate-3.0 
1614:41   Tom Barrett U15MKeighley & Craven-0.2 
1714:50   Oliver Cockerill U15MCity of York6.1 
1814:55   Will Marshall U15MLeeds City-0.3 
1914:56   Luke White U15MLongwood2.6 
2014:57   Joseph Smith U15MRothwell16.1 
2114:58   Luca Parker U15MCity of York-2.4 
2214:59   Elliot Brett U15MKeighley & Craven29.0 
2315:04   Watson Peel U15MHalifax2.4 
2415:07   George Dey U15MSkyrac22.9 
2515:10   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell9.2 
2615:11   Francis Westhead U15MIlkley18.4 
2715:11   George Hardesty U15MIlkley28.1 
2815:12   Sam Jackson U15MKeighley & Craven6.6 
2915:13   Reilly CameronU15MIlkley  
3015:16   Joseph Ambler U15MRothwell16.8 
3115:18   Joel Hook U15MHalifax34.4 
3215:19   Nicky Farquhar U15MHolmfirth30.1 
3315:24   Max Rose U15MWakefield20.6 
3415:31   Liam Grosse U15MWakefield9.1 
3515:35   Ben Nurse U15MAbbey Runners Leeds6.9 
3615:49   Alexander David Stewart U15MSkyrac6.6 
3716:01   Reuben Mantle U15MBingley0.9 
3816:02   Harry Barker U15MIlkley30.2 
3916:15   Oscar Stapleton U15MIlkley1.7 
4016:23   Jamie Cook U15MScunthorpe10.4 
4116:27   Fionn Kerry U15MHolmfirth3.5 
4216:32   Nicholas Brackenridge U15MSpenborough27.9 
4316:40   James Windle U15MWetherby9.7 
4416:53   Thomas Allen U15MWakefield20.3 
4517:05   Alex Verity U15MRothwell25.0 
4617:18   Matthew Taylor U15MHalifax19.3 
4717:37   Adam Thompson U15MBingley28.8 
4817:47   Samuel Thom U15MKeighley & Craven31.7 
4917:54   John Cooper U15MLeeds City35.4 
5018:09   Alex HawkerU15MSkyrac  
5118:20   Alex Irvine U15MValley Striders/Skyrac17.0 
5218:32   Jack ByrneU15MSkyrac  
5321:48   Lewis Ireland U15MSkyrac  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:47   Joshua Dickinson U13MCity of York-2.2 
27:53   Tommy Dawson U13MLeeds City-1.0 
38:07   Max Burgin U13MHalifax-5.3 
48:12   Matthew Kenneth U13MIlkley22.0 
58:22   Harvey Lewis U13MKeighley & Craven1.8 
68:26   Lucien Cuming U13MSkyrac17.1 
78:28   Herbert Antcliff U13MCity of York2.9 
88:28   Harvey Norden U13MRothwell1.1 
98:29   Rhys Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven5.3 
108:31   Joe Sherman U13MSkyrac/Valley Striders7.4 
118:33   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U13MWharfedale4.1 
128:34   Louis Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven1.0 
138:35   Joseph Carnelley U13MBingley4.9 
148:38   Finnian Hutchinson U13MCity of York1.2 
158:38   William Thompson U13MWharfedale3.3 
168:39   Dominic Coy U13MIlkley1.5 
178:42   Ned Johnson U13MHolmfirth34.2 
188:49   Harry Johnson U13MHalifax1.1 
198:51   Jacob ButterfieldU13MLeeds City  
208:52   Noah Gittins U13MCity of York28.4 
218:54   Adam Thorpe U13MHalifax22.0 
228:55   Jack Walton U13MKeighley & Craven11.8 
238:57   Ben Brennan U13MHarrogate19.2 
Page: 1 2 3