West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
22 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:05Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet16.5 
224:10Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-1.3 
324:18Tom Bean SENMCity of York/York Acorn20.9 
424:29Ben Marriott U23MBingley/Leeds Uni3.1 
524:49Frank Beresford SENMOtley11.7 
624:49Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.0 
725:20Max Wharton U20MHalifax/Calder Valley-5.8 
826:06Craig Shearer SENMKeighley & Craven1.7 
926:10Andy Brown V40MBingley9.2 
1026:17Liam Stedman U20MSpenborough29.9 
1126:18Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale5.0 
1226:18Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.2 
1326:18Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service9.5 
1426:27Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
1526:46Mark Smith SENMRothwell15.4 
1626:48Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale-0.2 
1727:01Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders24.5 
1827:03Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley4.9 
1927:05Ossama Meslek U20MLeeds City/Italy-5.4 
2027:05Paul Davis U20MSpenborough10.1 
2127:12Jonathan Johnson SENMHarrogate-2.5 
2227:15Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth4.6 
2327:19John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.6 
2427:20Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.4 
2527:27Conner Craig-Jackson U20MSkyrac5.6 
2627:32Dennis Speck V35MCity of York/Civil Service15.8 
2727:33Paul Millgate V40MWetherby-0.6 
2827:35Kai Sunman U17MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone-2.3 
2927:35Paul Nelson V45MWetherby6.7 
3027:43Simon Bolland U23MSpenborough/Kirklees-2.2 
3127:43Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders6.6 
3227:44Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders-0.1 
3327:52Ged Callan V35MBingley2.2 
3428:00Trevor Wilks V40MLeeds City3.4 
3528:02Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby4.4 
3628:04Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley3.8 
3728:09John Mason V50MWakefield3.2 
3828:10Nick Howard SENMSkyrac21.7 
3928:10Joe Law U20MHolmfirth4.5 
4028:17Chris Roberts SENMKnavesmire3.0 
4128:18Glen Johnson V45MTadcaster/Wetherby4.8 
4228:25Ross McClelland V40MDenby Dale3.8 
4328:30Paul Clegg SENMBingley9.5 
4428:31Michael Adams U20MHolmfirth31.5 
4528:38Chris Gibbins V40MHarrogate2.7 
4628:40Eddie Hinchliffe U20MHolmfirth25.3 
4728:49Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.1 
4828:51Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth11.9 
4928:53Martin Peace V45MBingley10.5 
5028:55Christopher Beadle V40MHolmfirth5.7 
5128:56Craig Boggon U23MHolmfirth7.0 
5228:57Steve Webb V50MValley Striders/Civil Service6.5 
5329:03Martin Peck SENMRoberttown1.2 
5429:09Ryan Barker V40MHalifax3.4 
5529:26Simon Browne V40MDenby Dale8.7 
5629:29Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough6.1 
5729:31John Shanks SENMValley Striders1.3 
5829:33Paul Sutcliffe V40MHalifax9.3 
5929:35Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.4 
6029:40Dominic Nurse V45MAbbey Runners Leeds7.9 
6129:48Christopher D Dove SENMSkyrac3.1 
6229:48Darren Hanson V45MHolmfirth9.0 
6329:50Andrew Bell V35MValley Striders18.3 
6429:57Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac7.3 
6530:03Peter StephensV35MBingley Harriers  
6630:04Dave MaguireV45MWharfedale Harriers  
6730:09Neil Barker V40MSpenborough2.4 
6830:13Mike Raynes V40MCity of York5.6 
6930:16Daniel Smithurst U20MBingley13.7 
7030:18John Ewart V55MHolmfirth13.7 
7130:20Scott Daly V40MPontefract2.2 
7230:22David Ingle U20MHalifax10.0 
7330:23Ryan Noon U20MPudsey & Bramley32.9 
7430:23Nigel Atkinson V40MKeighley & Craven22.2 
7530:27Richard Gaffey V40MAbbey Runners Leeds10.5 
7630:32Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.0 
7730:32Stephen Coy V40MIlkley6.1 
7830:35Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth10.4 
7930:35Richard Norgate SENMLongwood42.5 
8030:38Oliver Carter SENMSpenborough6.0 
8130:42Jonathan Ridge V35MDenby Dale3.7 
8230:43David Williams V55MHolmfirth29.1 
8330:47Ian Wilson V35MSpenborough5.6 
8430:50James Tarran V45MValley Striders3.6 
8530:52Vernon Long V45MValley Striders5.4 
8630:53Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds8.1 
8730:55Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell6.2 
8830:57Gareth Humphries V40MHolmfirth4.8 
8930:58John Parkin V40MBingley10.7 
9031:00Craig Pritchard V35MSkyrac18.4 
9131:02Paul Windle V45MWetherby5.7 
9231:06Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.2 
9331:07Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.4 
9431:08Simon Vallance V45MValley Striders6.4 
9531:10Nathan Smith V40MHarrogate10.5 
9631:12Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley2.7 
9731:13Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.4 
9831:16Nigel BattyeV45MSkyrac  
9931:28David Merritt SENMValley Striders13.9 
10031:30Darren Parker V45MSkyrac11.4 
10131:47Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders6.4 
10231:49David Beecroft V50MRothwell22.5 
10331:54Kevin Jackson SENMDenby Dale21.8 
10431:55Nick AngralojcV50MHarrogate  
10531:55David Maycock V55MHorsforth Harriers26.6 
10632:02Iain Andrews V40MWetherby23.9 
10732:09Simon Claridge V45MHarrogate30.4 
10832:13Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors10.0 
10932:14Martin Hawkins V45MSkyrac9.7 
11032:15William Duggan V45MBingley8.6 
11132:19Donald Kennedy V50MLongwood6.1 
11232:32Joe AlcockSENMCity of York  
11332:54Ralph Barker V55MDenby Dale8.6 
11433:13Ian Mitchell V60MLongwood12.5 
11533:28Adam Parton V40MValley Striders5.1 
11633:47Robert MoonV40MSpenborough  
11733:52Arthur Reilly V45MIlkley19.0 
11834:00Robert WilliamsV35MBingley Harriers  
11934:02Andy Pagdin V50MValley Striders23.5 
12034:04Paul GrindleyV50MSkyrac  
12134:06Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven13.4 
12234:16Robert Budding V45MSkyrac7.5 
12334:29Richard Tarrega SENMKnavesmire5.4 
12434:40Andrew Norgate V60MLongwood23.6 
12534:52Richard MccleodV40MHolmfirth  
12634:59Mark CloughSENMYork Knavesmire H.  
12735:17Dave ButlerV45MSpenborough  
12835:22Peter Ellerton V65MBingley17.5 
12935:39Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale11.9 
13035:43John Merrick V45MBingley9.8 
13135:54Myles Holdsworth V40MLeeds City17.3 
13236:07Lee DolmanV40MSpenborough  
13336:14Paul Atkinson V50MWetherby11.9 
13436:26Mark Seymour V50MHarrogate14.7 
13537:03Michael Dransfield V50MSpenborough23.9 
13637:07William Carter U20MPontefract13.3 
13737:26Ian Bithell V70MKnavesmire29.6 
13837:37Neil Baxter V35MSkyrac11.4 
13937:42Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth17.7 
14037:50Grant CooperV45MSpenborough  
14138:40Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth14.9 
14239:15Alan Bye V70MSkyrac40.3 
14339:48Heath Reilly V45MHalifax20.2 
14440:22Jeremy HoyleV40MHolmfirth  
14541:27Richard Bradley V45MDenby Dale28.2 
14645:35James BrightV40MWharfedale Harriers  
14745:53Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley31.5 
14860:05Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale32.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:41Emile Cairess U17MBingley-6.5 
217:14Lewis Byram U17MHolmfirth-2.4 
317:30Edward Burgess U17MHarrogate21.3 
417:49Billy Dawson U17MLeeds City27.6 
517:57Alex Pagdin U17MSkyrac11.6 
618:03George Mills U17MHarrogate-6.2 
718:09Toby Hillery U17MWetherby7.6 
818:10Tobin Rhodes U17MSpenborough17.3 
918:14Reece Dalton U17MRipon-0.4 
1018:27Alexander Booth U17MLeeds City21.1 
1118:29Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-3.9 
1218:29William Collumb U17MRothwell3.7 
1318:32Alex Robinson U17MHolmfirth3.3 
1418:37Louis Maurice U17MHarrogate21.9 
1518:43Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven21.8 
1618:51Jack Denton U17MCalder Valley/Halifax25.2 
1718:56Seth Waterman U17MHolmfirth21.2 
1819:05Lavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth2.5 
1919:19George Green U17MHolmfirth38.1 
2019:38Niall O'Connell U17MLongwood8.6 
2119:58Elliot Thompson U17MLongwood13.8 
2219:59Joshua Swatman U17MPudsey & Bramley31.2 
2320:44Nathaniel Stock U17MLongwood24.0 
2420:58Tommy Thorp U17MBingley9.8 
2521:21Andrew Farquhar U17MHolmfirth43.6 
2622:04Matthew Harrison U17MLeeds City9.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:29Nathan Smith U15MCity of York12.9 
213:32Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-4.5 
313:47Elliot Hutchinson U15MCity of York17.1 
413:53James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven0.7 
514:04Jack Brennan U15MHarrogate8.0 
614:06Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-3.7 
714:11Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York1.0 
814:15Euan Brennan U15MIlkley-2.5 
914:18Oliver Rees U15MHolmfirth39.8 
1014:29Matthew Hill U15MWakefield-1.7 
1114:31Joe Hudson U15MKeighley & Craven-4.1 
1214:33William Johnson U15MHolmfirth41.8 
1314:35Ryan Watmough U15MKeighley & Craven3.5 
1414:36Harry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth8.7 
1514:37Jacques Maurice U15MHarrogate-1.0 
1614:41Tom Barrett U15MKeighley & Craven-0.6 
1714:50Oliver Cockerill U15MCity of York13.6 
1814:55Will Marshall U15MLeeds City2.4 
1914:56Luke White U15MLongwood3.6 
2014:57Joseph Smith U15MRothwell23.6 
2114:58Luca Parker U15MCity of York-1.4 
2214:59Elliot Brett U15MKeighley & Craven36.5 
2315:04Watson Peel U15MHalifax6.5 
2415:07George Dey U15MSkyrac30.5 
2515:10Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell16.7 
2615:11Francis Westhead U15MIlkley25.8 
2715:11George Hardesty U15MIlkley35.6 
2815:12Sam Jackson U15MKeighley & Craven14.2 
2915:13Reilly CameronU15MIlkley  
3015:16Joseph Ambler U15MRothwell24.3 
3115:18Joel Hook U15MHalifax42.2 
3215:19Nicky Farquhar U15MHolmfirth37.6 
3315:24Max Rose U15MWakefield28.1 
3415:31Liam Grosse U15MWakefield16.5 
3515:35Ben Nurse U15MAbbey Runners Leeds4.1 
3615:49Alexander Stewart U15MSkyrac0.6 
3716:01Reuben Mantle U15MBingley0.9 
3816:02Harry Barker U15MIlkley37.7 
3916:15Oscar Stapleton U15MIlkley-0.2 
4016:23Jamie Cook U15MScunthorpe17.5 
4116:27Fionn Kerry U15MHolmfirth3.7 
4216:32Nicholas Brackenridge U15MSpenborough30.3 
4316:40James Windle U15MWetherby13.4 
4416:53Thomas Allen U15MWakefield23.5 
4517:05Alex Verity U15MRothwell32.7 
4617:18Matthew Taylor U15MHalifax26.8 
4717:37Adam Thompson U15MBingley36.4 
4817:47Samuel Thom U15MKeighley & Craven33.2 
4917:54John Cooper U15MLeeds City44.0 
5018:09Alex HawkerU15MSkyrac  
5118:20Alex Irvine U15MValley Striders/Skyrac22.1 
5218:32Jack ByrneU15MSkyrac  
5321:48Lewis Ireland U15MSkyrac  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:47Joshua Dickinson U13MCity of York-4.4 
27:53Tommy Dawson U13MLeeds City4.0 
38:07Max Burgin U13MHalifax-6.2 
48:12Matthew Kenneth U13MIlkley25.0 
58:22Harvey Lewis U13MKeighley & Craven8.2 
68:26Lucien Cuming U13MSkyrac24.4 
78:28Herbert Antcliff U13MCity of York6.9 
88:28Harvey Norden U13MRothwell-0.9 
98:29Rhys Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven3.1 
108:31Joe Sherman U13MSkyrac/Valley Striders7.4 
118:33Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U13MWharfedale11.7 
128:34Louis Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven-0.4 
138:35Joseph Carnelley U13MBingley0.3 
148:38Finnian Hutchinson U13MCity of York-1.5 
158:38William Thompson U13MWharfedale2.4 
168:39Dominic Coy U13MIlkley-3.2 
178:42Ned Johnson U13MHolmfirth43.7 
188:49Harry Johnson U13MHalifax-0.3 
198:51Jacob ButterfieldU13MLeeds City  
208:52Noah Gittins U13MCity of York35.9 
218:54Adam Thorpe U13MHalifax29.5 
228:55Jack Walton U13MKeighley & Craven18.5 
238:57Ben Brennan U13MHarrogate26.7 
Page: 1 2 3