West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
2 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:15Tom Bean SENMCity of York/York Acorn20.9 
227:17Ian MitchellV35MLongwood  
327:33Ben Marriott U23MBingley/Leeds Uni3.1 
427:43Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.0 
527:58AN Other      
628:04Kim Critchley V40MKnavesmire0.1 
728:10Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U23MSpenborough/Leeds Uni-4.0 
828:18Martin Gostling V35MLeeds City37.0 
928:22Matthew GrieveSENMPudsey & Bramley  
1028:33Frank Beresford SENMOtley11.7 
1128:34Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.0 
1228:44David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth18.5 
1328:53Craig Shearer SENMKeighley & Craven1.7 
1428:54Martin Roscoe V50MLeeds City7.1 
1529:00Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service9.5 
1629:10Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
1729:16Kieran Reay U23MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.6 
1829:21Conner Craig-Jackson U20MSkyrac5.6 
1929:28 MidgleySENMBingley Harriers  
2029:30Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders24.5 
2129:33Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers3.7 
2229:36Liam Dunne V40MOtley6.2 
2329:47Jonathan Johnson SENMHarrogate-2.5 
2429:48Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale5.0 
2529:51Andrew Robertshaw V40MOtley4.9 
2629:53Paul WebbSENMSettle Harriers  
2729:54John HobbsV35MValley Striders  
2829:55Dennis Speck V35MCity of York/Civil Service15.8 
2929:59Ashley Palmer U20MOwls Leicester/Pudsey & Bramley6.8 
3030:06Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City2.3 
3130:09Andrew Smith U20MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University-5.5 
3230:14Paul Nelson V45MWetherby6.7 
3330:15Chris Ward SENMWakefield0.9 
3430:17Trevor Wilks V40MLeeds City3.4 
3530:18Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.4 
3630:23Paul Davis U20MSpenborough10.1 
3730:23Stephen Tilford SENMWakefield2.5 
3830:26Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth4.6 
3930:26Jamie Noon V40MPudsey & Bramley/Otley31.9 
4030:27Martin Peace V45MBingley10.5 
4130:28John Young SENMHarrogate0.2 
4230:29Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders6.6 
4330:29Andy May V40MValley Striders17.0 
4430:36Stewart MacDonald V45MBingley4.0 
4530:43Robbie Ingham U20MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni17.5 
4630:46Ryan Barker V40MHalifax3.4 
4730:49Ross MclellandV35MDenby Dale  
4830:50James Habergham U20MHalifax-3.9 
4930:51Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby4.4 
5030:52John Mason V50MWakefield3.2 
5130:52Paul CrabtreeV45MWharfedale Harriers  
5230:53Chris Gibbins V40MHarrogate2.7 
5330:58Christopher D Dove SENMSkyrac3.1 
5430:59Simon Bolland U23MSpenborough/Kirklees-2.2 
5531:00Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley3.8 
5631:00Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders-0.1 
5731:05Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire5.4 
5831:15Simon Johnson V45MHalifax3.1 
5931:17Ciaran Wilson-Baig U20MHalifax30.4 
6031:21Kai Sunman U17MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone-2.3 
6131:23Robin Outtersides V35MOtley7.5 
6231:29Barry Atkinson V55MKnavesmire8.0 
6331:33Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-1.3 
6431:36Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough6.1 
6531:37Ben Crowther SENMHalifax-1.0 
6631:40Sam Convery U20MLeeds City31.8 
6731:47Joe Law U20MHolmfirth4.5 
6831:50Unknown RunnerSENMUnknown  
6931:53Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.1 
7032:01Alan Walsh SENMWharfedale8.7 
7132:03Glen JohnsonV45MWetherby R  
7232:05James Tarran V45MValley Striders3.6 
7332:07Craig Boggon U23MHolmfirth7.0 
7432:08Paul Goble V45MCity of York/York Acorn8.0 
7532:12Oliver Carter SENMSpenborough6.0 
7632:17Dominic Nurse V45MAbbey Runners Leeds7.9 
7732:19Richard Gaffey V35MAbbey Runners Leeds10.5 
7832:21Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.4 
7932:23Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth11.9 
8032:23Ian Willis V40MKeighley & Craven1.5 
8132:25Paul Sutcliffe V40MHalifax9.3 
8232:38Darren Hanson V45MHolmfirth9.0 
8332:39Andrew Masterman V45MGoole Viking Striders4.0 
8432:43Mark Crabtree V55MHalifax6.6 
8532:45Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac7.3 
8632:48Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate6.9 
8732:52Ryan Noon U20MPudsey & Bramley32.9 
8832:53Mike Raynes V40MCity of York5.6 
8932:56Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.0 
9032:57David Ingle U20MHalifax10.0 
9132:57Craig Pritchard V35MSkyrac18.4 
9232:58Martin PeckSENMSpenborough  
9332:59Tim Straughan V45MSkyrac4.4 
9433:00Stephen Coy V40MIlkley6.1 
9533:01Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders6.4 
9633:04Kevin McMullan V45MValley Striders6.1 
9733:05Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire6.1 
9833:07Graham Lake V35MOtley5.4 
9933:09Martin Hall V50MSpenborough/Unattached7.1 
10033:11Glenn Shelley SENMWakefield6.8 
10133:16Gareth Humphries V40MHolmfirth4.8 
10233:18David Williams V55MHolmfirth29.1 
10333:25Neil Armitage V40MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley2.5 
10433:31Jack Holder U23MWharfedale24.0 
10533:31Danny Chan V40MKnavesmire4.9 
10633:32Eddie Hinchliffe U20MHolmfirth25.3 
10733:33Paul Windle V45MWetherby5.7 
10833:34Scott Daly V40MPontefract2.2 
10933:36Sean Thompson V45MBingley7.8 
11033:48Daniel Smithurst U20MBingley13.7 
11133:49Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.4 
11233:55Mark FallaizeSENMPudsey & Bramley  
11334:02Joe AlcockSENMCity of York  
11434:04Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.4 
11534:08Martin Farran V50MLeeds City6.4 
11634:15Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac11.2 
11734:16Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.2 
11834:18Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth10.4 
11934:19Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors10.0 
12034:24Chris Green U23MLongwood/Huddersfield Uni11.2 
12134:26Martin Kirby V45MYork Acorn20.0 
12234:29Ian Legg V50MWetherby11.4 
12334:29David Maycock V55MHorsforth Harriers26.6 
12434:34Donald Kennedy V50MLongwood6.1 
12534:37Darren Parker V45MSkyrac11.4 
12634:49Roger WhitakerV35MWetherby R  
12735:00Jonathan Ridge V35MDenby Dale3.7 
12835:04Arthur Reilly V45MIlkley19.0 
12935:07Vernon Long V45MValley Striders5.4 
13035:07Martin Hawkins V45MSkyrac9.7 
13135:08Paul GrindleyV50MSkyrac  
13235:12David Merritt SENMValley Striders13.9 
13335:20Brian Miller V55MHarrogate10.0 
13435:21Iain Andrews V40MWetherby23.9 
13535:25Mark Whitehouse V55MWakefield20.1 
13635:53Josh Elderfield U23MMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood5.9 
13735:55Andy Pagdin V50MValley Striders23.5 
13836:00Gary Wilks V40MRipon/Leeds City16.1 
13936:04Keith Holder V50MWharfedale35.3 
14036:15Angus Greenwood V45MHolmfirth22.3 
14136:21Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale11.9 
14236:23Andy Evans V55MSettle11.4 
14336:26Dave Butler V45MPudsey Pacers9.0 
14436:40Piers Barber V45MWharfedale  
14536:42Adam Parton V40MValley Striders5.1 
14636:45Robert Driver SENMWetherby9.9 
14736:59Ian Mitchell V60MLongwood12.5 
14837:27Richard MccleodV40MHolmfirth  
14937:33Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven13.4 
15037:40Philip Ellis V35MDenby Dale12.9 
15137:42Paul Atkinson V50MWetherby11.9 
15237:46Steve Nesbitt V45MCity of York/Harrogate15.8 
15337:47Simon Claridge V45MHarrogate30.4 
15437:53Robert WilliamsV35MBingley Harriers  
15537:54Peter Ellerton V65MBingley17.5 
15638:00Steven Milner V50MWharfedale22.2 
15738:02Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth15.0 
15838:06Keith Jones V45MWakefield30.3 
15938:11Peter Allanach V45MWetherby21.2 
16038:17Myles Holdsworth V40MLeeds City17.3 
16138:19Nick AngralojcV50MHarrogate  
16238:20Rob Kersey V60MHolmfirth9.4 
16338:24Adam HutchinsonSENMWetherby R  
16438:35John Merrick V45MBingley9.8 
16538:39Mark CloughSENMYork Knavesmire H.  
16638:45Michael Dransfield V50MSpenborough23.9 
16738:54Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax13.8 
16839:10Stephen Boddy SENMOtley14.0 
16939:33James Scholes SENMLongwood18.0 
17039:40Paul Halliday V40MWetherby/Harrogate25.9 
17139:42Fred Gibbs V75MBingley/Northern Masters20.7 
17239:56Neil Baxter V35MSkyrac11.4 
17340:00Steve FirthV50MRothwell Harriers  
17440:01John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds10.3 
17540:14Lee DolmanV40MSpenborough  
17640:31Mark Seymour V50MHarrogate14.7 
17740:41Ian Bithell V70MKnavesmire29.6 
17840:50Graham Harvey V40MSkyrac41.0 
17940:52Andrew Norgate V60MLongwood23.6 
18041:40Geoffrey Hirst SENMHarrogate4.7 
18142:02Heath Reilly V45MHalifax20.2 
18242:20Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale15.8 
18342:24Grant CooperV45MSpenborough  
18443:59Jimmy MccormackV70MLongwood  
18544:02Jeremy HoyleV40MHolmfirth  
18644:33Adam Bloomfield V35MDenby Dale12.2 
18749:08Steve Heslop V50MScunthorpe22.2 
18855:29Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley31.5 
18964:54Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale32.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:04Tyler Hutchinson U17MCity of York-1.0 
216:16Lewis Byram U17MHolmfirth-2.4 
316:19Robert Etherington U17MWetherby23.0 
416:21Alex Pagdin U17MSkyrac11.6 
516:44George Mills U17MHarrogate-6.2 
616:55Lavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth2.5 
716:57Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-3.9 
817:09Toby Hillery U17MWetherby7.6 
917:17Louis Maurice U17MHarrogate21.9 
1017:21Reece Dalton U17MRipon-0.4 
1117:23Edward Beecher U17MHarrogate11.2 
1217:25Seth Waterman U17MHolmfirth21.2 
1317:39George Green U17MHolmfirth38.1 
1417:40Tobin Rhodes U17MSpenborough17.3 
1517:41Cieran O'dwyerU17MLeeds City  
1617:41Alexander Booth U17MLeeds City21.1 
1717:46Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven21.8 
1817:48Dominic Peterson U17MLeeds City14.8 
1918:14Nathaniel Stock U17MLongwood24.0 
2018:15Niall O'Connell U17MLongwood8.6 
2118:18Samuel Buck U17MWetherby32.8 
2218:24Jack Bentley U17MHalifax41.2 
2318:37Joshua Swatman U17MPudsey & Bramley31.2 
2418:52Elliot Thompson U17MLongwood13.8 
2518:55James Angus U17MWakefield37.5 
2619:03Tommy Thorp U17MBingley9.8 
2719:35Lewis Bartholomew U17MHolmfirth37.8 
2820:13Matthew Harrison U17MLeeds City9.9 
2920:35Andrew Farquhar U17MHolmfirth43.6 
3021:07Callum Parton U17MValley Striders/Unattached14.5 
3121:11William Cunningham U17MRipon12.1 
3221:13Henry Carter U17MSpenborough2.6 
3322:20Ryan Bradley U17MBingley34.0 
3424:45Ben HaighU17MSkyrac  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:10Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-3.7 
214:25Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-4.5 
314:26Elliot Hutchinson U15MCity of York17.1 
414:35Jack Brennan U15MHarrogate8.0 
514:48James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven0.7 
614:59Oliver Rees U15MHolmfirth39.8 
715:02Euan Brennan U15MIlkley-2.5 
815:03Elliot Brett U15MKeighley & Craven36.5 
915:07Harry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth8.7 
1015:10Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York1.0 
1115:18Will Marshall U15MLeeds City2.4 
1215:25William Johnson U15MHolmfirth41.8 
1315:26Ryan Watmough U15MKeighley & Craven3.5 
1415:26Luca Parker U15MCity of York-1.4 
1515:29Watson Peel U15MHalifax6.5 
1615:35Joe Hudson U15MKeighley & Craven-4.1 
1715:44Luke White U15MLongwood3.6 
1815:45Alexander Stewart U15MSkyrac0.6 
1915:46Thomas Cryer U15MLeeds City52.0 
2015:48Jacques Maurice U15MHarrogate-1.0 
2115:56Nicky Farquhar U15MHolmfirth37.6 
2215:59Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell16.7 
2316:00George Hardesty U15MIlkley35.6 
2416:03Joel Hook U15MHalifax42.2 
2516:04Max Rose U15MWakefield28.1 
2616:06Joseph Ambler U15MRothwell24.3 
2716:06Mark BostockU15MWakefield  
Page: 1 2 3