West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
2 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:15   Tom Bean SENMCity of York/York Acorn14.6 
227:17   Ian MitchellV35MLongwood  
327:33   Ben Marriott U23MBingley/Leeds Uni0.7 
427:43   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.2 
527:58   AN Other      
628:04   Kim Critchley V40MKnavesmire-1.5 
728:10   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U23MSpenborough/Leeds Uni-1.1 
828:18   Martin Gostling V35MLeeds City28.6 
928:22   Matthew GrieveSENMPudsey & Bramley  
1028:33   Frank Beresford SENMOtley14.6 
1128:34   Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-1.5 
1228:44   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth15.7 
1328:53   Craig Shearer SENMKeighley & Craven0.0 
1428:54   Martin Roscoe V50MLeeds City11.7 
1529:00   Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service13.7 
1629:10   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.5 
1729:16   Kieran Reay U23MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.2 
1829:21   Conner Craig-Jackson U20MSkyrac0.6 
1929:28    MidgleySENMBingley Harriers  
2029:30   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders17.8 
2129:33   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2.7 
2229:36   Liam Dunne V40MOtley5.2 
2329:47   Jonathan Johnson SENMHarrogate-2.5 
2429:48   Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale7.5 
2529:51   Andrew Robertshaw V40MOtley6.3 
2629:53   Paul WebbSENMSettle Harriers  
2729:54   John HobbsV35MValley Striders  
2829:55   Dennis Speck V35MCity of York/Civil Service13.3 
2929:59   Ashley Palmer U20MOwls Leicester/Pudsey & Bramley1.8 
3030:06   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.6 
3130:09   Andrew Smith U20MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University-4.4 
3230:14   Paul Nelson V45MWetherby10.2 
3330:15   Chris Ward SENMWakefield3.2 
3430:17   Trevor Wilks V40MLeeds City3.4 
3530:18   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.5 
3630:23   Paul Davis U20MSpenborough3.9 
3730:23   Stephen Tilford SENMWakefield4.9 
3830:26   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.9 
3930:26   Jamie Noon V40MPudsey & Bramley/Otley25.4 
4030:27   Martin Peace V45MBingley6.8 
4130:28   John Young SENMHarrogate1.8 
4230:29   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders2.5 
4330:29   Andy May V40MValley Striders10.5 
4430:36   Stewart MacDonald V45MBingley13.3 
4530:43   Robbie Ingham U20MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni11.0 
4630:46   Ryan Barker V40MHalifax3.8 
4730:49   Ross MclellandV35MDenby Dale  
4830:50   James Habergham U20MHalifax-3.4 
4930:51   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby3.1 
5030:52   John Mason V50MWakefield3.5 
5130:52   Paul CrabtreeV45MWharfedale Harriers  
5230:53   Chris Gibbins V40MHarrogate7.7 
5330:58   Christopher D Dove SENMSkyrac8.6 
5430:59   Simon Bolland U23MSpenborough/Kirklees-0.8 
5531:00   Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley4.2 
5631:00   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders0.7 
5731:05   Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire3.9 
5831:15   Simon Johnson V45MHalifax2.6 
5931:17   Ciaran Wilson-Baig U20MHalifax23.9 
6031:21   Kai Sunman U17MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone-0.6 
6131:23   Robin Outtersides V35MOtley8.1 
6231:29   Barry Atkinson V55MKnavesmire5.5 
6331:33   Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.8 
6431:36   Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough4.2 
6531:37   Ben Crowther SENMHalifax-0.1 
6631:40   Sam Convery U20MLeeds City25.3 
6731:47   Joe Law U20MHolmfirth9.8 
6831:50   Unknown RunnerSENMUnknown  
6931:53   Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.6 
7032:01   Alan Walsh SENMWharfedale12.3 
7132:03   Glen JohnsonV45MWetherby R  
7232:05   James Tarran V45MValley Striders2.6 
7332:07   Craig Boggon U23MHolmfirth3.0 
7432:08   Paul Goble V45MCity of York/York Acorn5.9 
7532:12   Oliver Carter SENMSpenborough10.2 
7632:17   Dominic Nurse V45MAbbey Runners Leeds6.0 
7732:19   Richard Gaffey V35MAbbey Runners Leeds7.9 
7832:21   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven2.9 
7932:23   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth7.5 
8032:23   Ian Willis V40MKeighley & Craven1.7 
8132:25   Paul Sutcliffe V40MHalifax8.2 
8232:38   Darren Hanson V45MHolmfirth6.0 
8332:39   Andrew Masterman V45MGoole Viking Striders3.5 
8432:43   Mark Crabtree V55MHalifax7.5 
8532:45   Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac7.8 
8632:48   Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate5.7 
8732:52   Ryan Noon U20MPudsey & Bramley26.4 
8832:53   Mike Raynes V40MCity of York7.7 
8932:56   Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.9 
9032:57   David Ingle U20MHalifax7.7 
9132:57   Craig Pritchard V35MSkyrac11.9 
9232:58   Martin PeckSENMSpenborough  
9332:59   Tim Straughan V45MSkyrac4.6 
9433:00   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley2.9 
9533:01   Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders5.5 
9633:04   Kevin McMullan V45MValley Striders7.1 
9733:05   Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire4.8 
9833:07   Graham Lake V35MOtley4.5 
9933:09   Martin Hall V50MSpenborough/Unattached3.8 
10033:11   Glenn Shelley SENMWakefield6.4 
10133:16   Gareth Humphries V40MHolmfirth18.2 
10233:18   David Williams V55MHolmfirth27.4 
10333:25   Neil Armitage V40MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley1.9 
10433:31   Jack Holder U23MWharfedale24.7 
10533:31   Danny Chan V40MKnavesmire4.2 
10633:32   Eddie Hinchliffe U20MHolmfirth18.8 
10733:33   Paul Windle V45MWetherby6.3 
10833:34   Scott Daly V40MPontefract2.7 
10933:36   Sean Thompson V45MBingley4.8 
11033:48   Daniel Smithurst U20MBingley10.0 
11133:49   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.3 
11233:55   Mark FallaizeSENMPudsey & Bramley  
11334:02   Joe AlcockSENMCity of York  
11434:04   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth7.7 
11534:08   Martin Farran V50MLeeds City7.2 
11634:15   Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac7.3 
11734:16   Mark Iley V50MIlkley10.3 
11834:18   Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth6.0 
11934:19   Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors9.3 
12034:24   Chris Green U23MLongwood/Huddersfield Uni10.5 
12134:26   Martin Kirby V45MYork Acorn16.2 
12234:29   Ian Legg V50MWetherby10.3 
12334:29   David Maycock V55MHorsforth Harriers20.7 
12434:34   Donald Kennedy V50MLongwood7.1 
12534:37   Darren Parker V45MSkyrac13.5 
12634:49   Roger WhitakerV35MWetherby R  
12735:00   Jonathan Ridge V35MDenby Dale3.1 
12835:04   Arthur Reilly V45MIlkley14.6 
12935:07   Vernon Long V45MValley Striders4.7 
13035:07   Martin Hawkins V45MSkyrac9.0 
13135:08   Paul GrindleyV50MSkyrac  
13235:12   David Merritt SENMValley Striders11.1 
13335:20   Brian Miller V55MHarrogate10.0 
13435:21   Iain Andrews V40MWetherby17.5 
13535:25   Mark Whitehouse V55MWakefield19.0 
13635:53   Josh Elderfield U23MMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood2.8 
13735:55   Andy Pagdin V50MValley Striders17.3 
13836:00   Gary Wilks V40MRipon/Leeds City12.1 
13936:04   Keith Holder V50MWharfedale28.8 
14036:15   Angus Greenwood V45MHolmfirth17.9 
14136:21   Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale10.3 
14236:23   Andy Evans V55MSettle9.1 
14336:26   Dave Butler V45MPudsey Pacers8.4 
14436:40   Piers Barber V45MWharfedale  
14536:42   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders4.9 
14636:45   Robert Driver SENMWetherby6.1 
14736:59   Ian Mitchell V60MLongwood11.9 
14837:27   Richard MccleodV40MHolmfirth  
14937:33   Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven12.7 
15037:40   Philip Ellis V35MDenby Dale14.3 
15137:42   Paul Atkinson V50MWetherby13.4 
15237:46   Steve Nesbitt V45MCity of York/Harrogate13.6 
15337:47   Simon Claridge V45MHarrogate23.8 
15437:53   Robert WilliamsV35MBingley Harriers  
15537:54   Peter Ellerton V65MBingley15.9 
15638:00   Steven Milner V50MWharfedale16.9 
15738:02   Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth13.3 
15838:06   Keith Jones V45MWakefield28.0 
15938:11   Peter Allanach V45MWetherby17.1 
16038:17   Myles Holdsworth V40MLeeds City24.8 
16138:19   Nick AngralojcV50MHarrogate  
16238:20   Rob Kersey V60MHolmfirth10.7 
16338:24   Adam HutchinsonSENMWetherby R  
16438:35   John Merrick V45MBingley9.4 
16538:39   Mark CloughSENMYork Knavesmire H.  
16638:45   Michael Dransfield V50MSpenborough19.7 
16738:54   Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax12.3 
16839:10   Stephen Boddy SENMOtley15.2 
16939:33   James Scholes SENMLongwood17.1 
17039:40   Paul Halliday V40MWetherby/Harrogate23.8 
17139:42   Fred Gibbs V75MBingley/Northern Masters22.1 
17239:56   Neil Baxter V35MSkyrac7.6 
17340:00   Steve FirthV50MRothwell Harriers  
17440:01   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds10.7 
17540:14   Lee DolmanV40MSpenborough  
17640:31   Mark Seymour V50MHarrogate12.6 
17740:41   Ian Bithell V70MKnavesmire23.0 
17840:50   Graham Harvey V40MSkyrac36.0 
17940:52   Andrew Norgate V60MLongwood17.9 
18041:40   Geoffrey Hirst SENMHarrogate5.5 
18142:02   Heath Reilly V45MHalifax21.9 
18242:20   Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale15.6 
18342:24   Grant CooperV45MSpenborough  
18443:59   Jimmy MccormackV70MLongwood  
18544:02   Jeremy HoyleV40MHolmfirth  
18644:33   Adam Bloomfield V35MDenby Dale11.4 
18749:08   Steve Heslop V50MScunthorpe21.1 
18855:29   Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley29.5 
18964:54   Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale30.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:04   Tyler Hutchinson U17MCity of York1.6 
216:16   Lewis Byram U17MHolmfirth-1.6 
316:19   Robert Etherington U17MWetherby16.5 
416:21   Alex Pagdin U17MSkyrac5.3 
516:44   George Mills U17MHarrogate-5.3 
616:55   Lavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth0.1 
716:57   Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-2.9 
817:09   Toby Hillery U17MWetherby2.6 
917:17   Louis Maurice U17MHarrogate15.3 
1017:21   Reece Dalton U17MRipon-1.4 
1117:23   Edward Beecher U17MHarrogate9.2 
1217:25   Seth Waterman U17MHolmfirth14.7 
1317:39   George Green U17MHolmfirth31.6 
1417:40   Tobin Rhodes U17MSpenborough10.9 
1517:41   Cieran O'dwyerU17MLeeds City  
1617:41   Alexander Booth U17MLeeds City14.6 
1717:46   Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven15.3 
1817:48   Dominic Peterson U17MLeeds City8.3 
1918:14   Nathaniel Stock U17MLongwood18.0 
2018:15   Niall O'Connell U17MLongwood3.4 
2118:18   Samuel Buck U17MWetherby26.3 
2218:24   Jack Bentley U17MHalifax34.3 
2318:37   Joshua Swatman U17MPudsey & Bramley24.7 
2418:52   Elliot Thompson U17MLongwood7.4 
2518:55   James Angus U17MWakefield31.0 
2619:03   Tommy Thorp U17MBingley3.3 
2719:35   Lewis Bartholomew U17MHolmfirth31.3 
2820:13   Matthew Harrison U17MLeeds City10.2 
2920:35   Andrew Farquhar U17MHolmfirth35.5 
3021:07   Callum Parton U17MValley Striders/Unattached15.0 
3121:11   William Cunningham U17MRipon6.8 
3221:13   Henry Carter U17MSpenborough2.5 
3322:20   Ryan Bradley U17MBingley27.5 
3424:45   Ben HaighU17MSkyrac  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:10   Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-0.5 
214:25   Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-1.5 
314:26   Elliot Hutchinson U15MCity of York10.9 
414:35   Jack Brennan U15MHarrogate3.4 
514:48   James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven-0.6 
614:59   Oliver Rees U15MHolmfirth33.3 
715:02   Euan Brennan U15MIlkley-3.0 
815:03   Elliot Brett U15MKeighley & Craven30.0 
915:07   Harry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth4.2 
1015:10   Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York-0.7 
1115:18   Will Marshall U15MLeeds City0.2 
1215:25   William Johnson U15MHolmfirth34.0 
1315:26   Ryan Watmough U15MKeighley & Craven-0.3 
1415:26   Luca Parker U15MCity of York-1.7 
1515:29   Watson Peel U15MHalifax2.1 
1615:35   Joe Hudson U15MKeighley & Craven-2.7 
1715:44   Luke White U15MLongwood2.8 
1815:45   Alexander Stewart U15MSkyrac4.9 
1915:46   Thomas Cryer U15MLeeds City36.0 
2015:48   Jacques Maurice U15MHarrogate-2.2 
2115:56   Nicky Farquhar U15MHolmfirth31.1 
2215:59   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell10.2 
2316:00   George Hardesty U15MIlkley28.9 
2416:03   Joel Hook U15MHalifax34.8 
2516:04   Max Rose U15MWakefield21.6 
2616:06   Joseph Ambler U15MRothwell17.8 
2716:06   Mark BostockU15MWakefield  
Page: 1 2 3