Sunderland Open and Relays External Results
Sunderland
13 Sep 14
ZXC ZXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:11   James YoungU17MMorpeth Harriers  
29:16   Scott Beattie U15MGosforth-4.7 
39:18   Adam Weightman U17MMorpeth23.7 
49:25   Alex Brown U15MHoughton Harriers-2.8 
59:43   Callum Simpson U17MGateshead-0.1 
69:45   Harry Allan U15MBillingham-1.5 
79:46   Chris Robinson U17MGateshead19.4 
89:48   Jamie Adams U17MTynedale11.6 
910:01   Mark Smith U17MSunderland1.4 
1010:03   Adam Gibbs U17MMorpeth13.0 
1110:04   Christopher Bell U17MSunderland5.7 
1210:12   Joe Kirk U15MGateshead20.5 
1310:18   Jack Armstrong U15MMorpeth7.8 
1410:31   Joseph Kirtley U17MGateshead11.0 
1510:45   Jack Smith U15MSunderland20.9 
1610:52   Alexander Mitchell U17MSunderland28.2 
1711:16   Kyle Howard U15MSunderland25.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:38   Kieran Hedley U15MMorpeth-1.6 
29:54   Ryan Arthur U15MChester-le-Street15.7 
39:58   Sean Mackie U15MSunderland2.2 
410:05   Adam Shewry U15MMorpeth8.2 
510:14   Joe Dowd U13MMorpeth8.5 
610:19   Jamie Reed U13MHoughton Harriers8.4 
710:20   Patrick Donald U13MGosforth-1.0 
810:39   Cameron Allan U15MDurham-2.8 
910:41   Kieran Pearson U13MGateshead28.0 
1010:42   Alex ConninghamU15MMorpeth Harriers  
1110:44   Jacob StevensonU15MDurham City  
1210:46   William Morgan-Rippon U15MDurham15.0 
1310:51   Thomas Carvell U13MBlackhill9.5 
1411:00   Ben Horsfield U13MChester-le-Street0.2 
1511:02   Connor MarshallU15MMorpeth Harriers  
1611:03   Jake Hill U13MNorth Shields Poly6.2 
1711:04   Luck PickeringU15MDurham City  
1811:05   Isaac Finch Noble U15MNorth Shields Poly17.8 
1911:18   Adam Swalwell U13MBlyth36.0 
2011:23   James Lloyd U13MSunderland28.4 
2111:29   Jack Young U15MChester-le-Street28.9 
2211:40   Oliver Aird U13MWallsend12.0 
2311:55   Jamie Duguid U15MMorpeth14.1 
2412:06   Joe Bousfield U15MBlackhill34.9 
2512:17   Kiein OrdU15MHoughton Harriers  
2612:22   Owen YoungU15MBlackhill Bounders  
2712:23   Rowan James U13MSunderland6.7 
2812:40   Matthew Carr U15MCrook31.3 
2919:14   Daniel Anthony Gibson U13MElswick36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:16   Josh Fiddaman U13MBlyth/Alnwick-0.7 
210:24   Ross Charlton U13MMorpeth-1.1 
310:32   Henry Johnson U13MHoughton Harriers-1.9 
410:55   Isaac TaylorU13MDurham City  
511:03   Tom CunninghamU13MMorpeth Harriers  
611:10   Joshua Collinson U13MNorth Shields Poly6.2 
711:25   Stephen BennisonU13MGosforth Harriers  
811:35   David Raffle U13MGosforth16.7 
911:36   Dillon Openshaw U13MBirtley15.9 
1011:38   Nathan Bland U13MSunderland17.0 
1111:44   Mark Nash U13MNorth Shields Poly14.9 
1211:51   Cain Mason U13MChester-le-Street23.4 
1312:08   Ben FlanniganU13MElswick Harriers  
1412:11   Michael Graham U13MBirtley16.9 
1512:13   Sam Bradley U13MMorpeth25.6 
1612:14   Jack AndersonU13MGosforth Harriers  
1712:33   Robert Dunlop U13MSunderland14.4 
1812:37   Adam WilsonU13MCrook AC  
1912:42   Aidan Hogg U13MBirtley  
2013:10   Darryl Armstrong U13MSunderland36.0 
2113:25   Adam Lennox U13MSunderland15.5 
2213:29   Harry Tiltman U13MSunderland24.9 
2314:07   Lucas Hume U11MBirtley36.0 
2414:08   Rowan Bennett U13MElswick0.5 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:41   Kieron Mutch U11MGosforth1.3 
23:50   Christopher Perkins U11MChester-le-Street0.4 
34:00   Joshua Blevins U11MNorth Shields Poly0.3 
44:09   Dylan Davies U11MMorpeth1.4 
54:14   Ben LeamonU11MGateshead Harriers  
64:14   Jade BeverageU11MUnattached  
74:18   Ethan BondU11MGosforth Harriers  
84:18   Christopher Coulson U11MBirtley2.9 
104:19   Bobby Stone U11MMorpeth13.5 
94:19   Matthew Lumb U11MHoughton Harriers24.5 
114:20   Kieran IzukaU11MGosforth Harriers  
124:20   Rowan Mason U11MChester-le-Street9.2 
134:22   Jago Newby U11MChester-le-Street11.4 
144:24   Joseph AndersonU11MGosforth Harriers  
154:27   Daniel Dixon U13MMorpeth-1.6 
164:29   Finlay Scott U11MBlyth  
174:31   Duncan Hughes U11MBlackhill2.5 
184:31   Brandon PyeU11MChester-le-Street  
194:32   Daniel Thorburn U11MNorth Shields Poly26.4 
204:38   Josh Bland U11MSunderland26.9 
214:40   Harry Brown U11MBirtley35.3 
224:43   Benjamin McRoryU11MClaremont R.R.  
234:46   Dominic Stephenson U11MChester-le-Street25.1 
244:51   Harry Robson U11MNorth Shields Poly36.0 
254:52   Samuel Hutchinson U11MBirtley21.6 
264:53   Carys Purves U11WGosforth15.3 
274:58   Jacob Davinson U11MDerwentside13.1 
285:00   Fraser Young U11MChester-le-Street17.7 
295:08   Will McYntyreU11MGosforth Harriers  
305:11   Jack Thirlwell U11MSunderland25.6 
315:12   Jordy ArmstrongU11MChester-le-Street  
325:16   Danny AllinsonU11MSunderland Harriers  
335:18   Kyle Tyrens U11MSunderland  
345:47   Sam LeeU11MBlackhill Bounders  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:27   Lydia Turner U17WBirtley1.6 
210:50   Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge4.8 
310:51   Amy Etherington U20WDurham9.1 
411:06   Louise Rodgers V40WTyne Bridge9.8 
511:21   Kim Simpson SENWDurham6.7 
611:26   Judith Thirlwell V40WSunderland11.4 
711:30   Sarah Lister V35WBlackhill20.1 
811:33   Michelle Thompson SENWNorth Shields Poly6.9 
911:41   Paige Gilhespy U20WBirtley31.8 
1011:48   Nicola Woodward V35WSunderland7.1 
1111:50   Helen Warburton U20WGosforth2.9 
1211:51   Lorna Graham V35WBirtley9.4 
1312:08   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth11.2 
1412:09   Katherine Davis V45WNorth Shields Poly5.6 
1512:13   Charlotte Spencer U23WClaremont/Halesowen16.3 
1612:15   Elaine Ashton SENWWallsend14.5 
1712:18   Heather Steel SENWClaremont9.0 
1812:20   Lesley Lee V35WBlackhill33.9 
1912:27   Katie Jones V45WNorth Shields Poly22.2 
2012:31   Crystal Skeldon V45WWallsend17.2 
2112:34   Gwenda Cavill V50WMorpeth14.1 
2212:36   Heather Christopher V40WBlyth20.0 
2312:39   Kelly Bentley V45WHoughton Harriers11.5 
2412:40   Aoife Power U23WTyne Bridge36.0 
2512:42   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick12.5 
2612:43   Karen Roche-FosterSENWNorth Shields Poly  
2712:52   Louise Watson V40WGosforth17.6 
2812:57   Jane Giles V45WGateshead5.4 
2913:00   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge7.6 
3013:01   Kay Bateman V45WWallsend34.7 
3113:01   Charlotte Carpenter V40WTyne Bridge10.7 
3213:02   Angela Green V40WNorth Shields Poly12.9 
3313:03   Julie Williams V40WWallsend13.0 
3413:03   Caroline Fleetwood V35WSunderland33.5 
3513:10   Mel DunlopSENWSouth Shields  
3613:14   Claire McElduff SENWTyne Bridge16.3 
3713:18   Helen Higgins V40WSunderland28.8 
3813:22   Shannel Curtis V35WBirtley13.2 
3913:25   Emma Moir V45WTyne Bridge19.7 
4013:29   Donna Broxup V40WGosforth36.0 
4113:29   Nina Jensen V40WClaremont17.3 
4213:31   Angela Charlton V35WSouth Shields14.5 
4313:32   Sarah Graham SENWWallsend15.8 
4413:35   Kathryn Watt SENWSunderland22.0 
4513:36   Louise Priestley V35WBlackhill12.2 
4613:45   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge11.2 
4713:53   Donna-Marie Corrigan SENWSunderland35.2 
4813:55   Loretta Snowball SENWSunderland  
4913:55   Stephaine Young V45WBirtley13.0 
5013:57   Lucie Forster SENWSunderland23.1 
5114:03   Stacey ScroggySENWBlackhill Bounders  
5214:04   Karen Livermore SENWWallsend31.6 
5314:05   Karen Bousfield V45WBlackhill26.9 
5414:10   Amanda PhilipsSENWBlackhill Bounders  
5514:14   Claire Norman U23WTyne Bridge12.9 
5614:19   Audrey Duncan V55WSunderland Strollers30.4 
5714:20   Rachel Grimwood V35WDerwentside36.0 
5814:21   Tasmin AustinSENWWallsend Harriers  
5914:24   Lois Tack V35WNorth Shields Poly13.6 
6014:25   Nicola Myers V35WSouth Shields27.3 
6114:25   Sylvie Heath SENWNorth Shields Poly34.8 
6214:32   Denise Thompson V55WDerwentside28.1 
6314:32   Susan Clughen V60WSunderland23.6 
6414:33   Julie DumpletonSENWClaremont R.R.  
6514:33   Mary Martin V60WClaremont22.8 
6614:49   Janet Brooks V40WDerwentside27.8 
6714:50   Marie Slack V45WClaremont20.3 
6814:52   Paula Dodds V35WHoughton Harriers36.0 
6915:13   Aimee Richardson (nee Adey) SENWSunderland36.0 
7015:34   Louise SmithSENWSunderland Harriers  
7115:53   Elaine Henderson V40WClaremont23.0 
7215:53   Charly Blackburn SENWTyne Bridge25.5 
7315:59   Irene Ewart V55WGosforth23.2 
7416:00   Louise Coultate SENWBlyth14.6 
7516:38   Leanne Davies SENWBlyth32.5 
7616:44   Anne Craddock V55WBlyth17.5 
7717:05   Patricia White V60WSouth Shields28.9 
7817:30   Jackie Garnett V45WWallsend30.1 
7917:32   Debbie McRory V45WClaremont22.7 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:53   Ellie Mahon U15WGateshead18.1 
211:18   Abby Sheldon U15WMorpeth21.5 
311:23   Jessica Fox U17WSunderland4.7 
411:31   Eleanor Daglish U17WHoughton Harriers8.1 
511:32   Dominika Iwaniuk U17WGateshead34.0 
611:53   Charlotte Jewell U17WMorpeth25.1 
712:29   Alice Campbell U17WDurham35.7 
812:37   Eleanor Fletcher U15WGateshead36.0 
913:05   Erin Scott U15WBlyth34.0 
1013:24   Alisha Richardson U15WSunderland36.0 
1114:19   Miriam Jessett U15WWallsend36.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:01   Rhian Purves U13WGosforth3.9 
211:14   Katie Noble U15WDarlington H23.6 
311:41   Lizzie Cramb U15WShildon19.4 
411:52   Mya Crowder U15WGateshead27.5 
511:53   Lola Tindle U15WBirtley34.8 
611:59   Lea Brown U13WBirtley27.2 
712:02   Grace Curtis U13WBirtley22.4 
812:06   Grace Nicole Oliver U15WHoughton Harriers26.8 
912:06   Sophie Mutch U13WGosforth11.7 
1012:13   Hannah Short U13WBirtley9.9 
1112:19   Olivia Hanlon U15WGosforth20.8 
1212:31   Sarah Knight U13WSunderland7.2 
1312:35   Sarah Blackhall U13WSunderland  
1412:38   Kate ClielandU15WGateshead Harriers  
1512:41   Amy JenckU15WGateshead Harriers  
1612:46   Eve Quinn U13WSunderland9.2 
1712:51   Holly Willis U15WGosforth20.7 
1812:52   Brooke McDonald U13WBlackhill36.0 
1913:00   Robyn Bennett U15WElswick5.7 
2013:01   Gracie Hufton U13WMorpeth9.1 
2113:08   Abbie Little U15WSunderland31.7 
2213:10   Miranda Debski U13WGosforth35.4 
2313:15   Rhianne Bell U15WBirtley35.7 
2413:22   Faye Bousfield U13WBlackhill29.5 
2513:45   Laura Kelly U15WBirtley35.9 
2614:17   Sarah WalterU15WGateshead Harriers  
2714:37   Bethan Frazer-Denham U13WBirtley36.0 
2814:39   Lucy Brown U13WHoughton Harriers34.5 
2915:16   Emily Dobson U13WBlackhill36.0 
3016:32   Elisabeth Middlemas U13WBlackhill26.8 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:12   Grace Varley U13WGateshead19.9 
211:20   Eva Hardie U13WHoughton Harriers5.9 
311:33   Natasha Stephenson U11WGateshead22.5 
411:37   Megan Noble U11WDarlington H10.4 
511:43   Anna Pigford U13WHoughton Harriers6.7 
611:46   Holly Peck U13WMorpeth4.8 
711:47   Alice JonesU13WChester-le-Street  
812:03   Eve Southern U13WChester-le-Street12.7 
912:12   Millie Short U13WBirtley33.9 
1012:18   Molly ElliotU13WBirtley AC  
1112:32   Jennifer Reed U13WHoughton Harriers25.0 
1212:34   Lily Hardie U13WHoughton Harriers17.9 
1312:35   Grace Mackie U13WSunderland16.6 
1412:51   Lucy Walker U13WDurham18.2 
1512:54   Lucy Giles U13WGateshead29.5 
1612:57   Lydia James U13WHoughton Harriers6.6 
1713:11   Grace QuinninU13WGosforth Harriers  
1813:16   Jane Harland U13WTyne Bridge36.0 
1913:17   Lottie Tickner U13WGateshead25.3 
2013:32   Niamha BellU13WGosforth Harriers  
2113:36   Marissa O.RourkeU13WElswick Harriers  
2213:38   Sophie Bell U13WBirtley18.1 
2313:45   Jade Thirlwell U13WSunderland19.6 
2413:52   Lydia Stoker U13WSunderland14.3 
2514:03   Anya Christopher U13WBlyth28.0 
2614:20   Cara ColthardU13WGateshead Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3