Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
1 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:18   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-2.8 
213:31   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.5 
313:44   Paul Rodgers SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Reigate Priory-2.2 
413:50   Ewan Short SENMCrawley-0.8 
513:52   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.1 
613:56   John Sanderson U23MGuildford & Godalming/York Uni-4.8 
714:48   Jon Hamblen V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans/Walton3.5 
814:50   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge4.4 
914:59   Jultana KirkSENMLingfield Running Club A  
1015:04   Alan Silvester SENMArena 805.0 
1115:12   Bob KnightSENMSouth London Harriers B  
1215:13   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.0 
1315:14   Will Collins SENMTaunton/B2P Triathlon Club/Guildford & Godalming4.0 
1415:23   Alistair Masson U20MDorking & Mole Valley-1.6 
1515:26   Stephen Bass V35MReigate Priory4.3 
1615:36   Tim Ellis V35MCrawley2.6 
1715:50   David Reader V40MCambridge H2.6 
1815:56   Stuart Prentice V35MDorking & Mole Valley5.1 
1916:01   Charles Lound V45MDulwich1.7 
2016:02   Glenn MitchellSENMSaints and Sinners B  
2116:03   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H3.9 
2216:06   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London12.2 
2316:14   Neil ReisslandSENMSouth London Harriers F  
2416:16   Stacey Buche V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners7.9 
2516:18   Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell6.8 
2616:19   Martin Airey V40MReigate Priory5.4 
2716:28   Steve McNealySENMArena 80 B  
2816:49   Leon DurySENMHorley Harriers B  
2916:50   Shaun BrennanSENMHorley Harriers A  
3016:51   Paul Dennis SENMWoking4.7 
3116:57   A MarksSENMHerne Hill Harriers B  
3217:00   Simon Bean V55MEpsom & Ewell2.9 
3317:02   David Cook V55MCrawley10.6 
3417:30   Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon19.3 
3517:46   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.3 
3617:54   Adrian Murphy SENMEpsom Oddballs7.2 
3718:04   Chris BrownSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC D  
3818:06   Ben Hieatt-Smith V35MSouth London9.9 
3918:08   David Tibbals V50MCrawley9.9 
4018:27   Tom Gale-BattenSENMGuildford & Godalming AC C  
4118:31   Mike Mann V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans12.6 
4218:42   Gavin Newton V40MCrawley12.8 
4318:44   Tim Shepherd V40MReigate Priory35.0 
4419:03   Graham Miller V50MSutton Runners9.5 
4519:26   Mark ClaytonSENMLingfield Running Club B  
4619:31   Malcolm WoodmanSENMReigate Priory AC E  
4719:40   Mike Brewer V45MSutton Runners9.6 
4819:42   Robert Rye V45MCroydon35.0 
4919:50   John Baker V60MDorking & Mole Valley13.7 
5019:54   Guy WatesSENMLingfield Running Club C  
5121:10   Richard Somers V65MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans18.7 
5221:34   Phil Todd V40MSouth London36.0 
5322:50   Paul MitchellSENMSouth London Harriers G  
5424:22   Tony BannisterSENMSutton Runners C  
2.5MXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:08   Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.9 
214:14   Gary LeybourneSENMSouth London Harriers A  
314:29   Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell-3.1 
414:54   Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.3 
514:56   Ben Short SENMHorley Harriers-2.6 
614:57   Alister Moses V35MReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet7.7 
714:59   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge0.0 
815:01   Michael Alwin U23MDorking & Mole Valley-1.3 
915:03   Jon Ladley SENMWalton4.9 
1015:27   Viktor MarkovskijSENMGuildford & Godalming AC B  
1115:32   S ThompsonSENMHerne Hill Harriers A  
1215:35   Ernie Hann SENMStriders of Croydon7.4 
1315:36   Nebojsa Jovanovic V35MCambridge H5.2 
1415:37   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich0.4 
1515:52   Krzysztof KlioziaSENMStriders of Croydon A  
1616:01   Gary Thayre V50MCrawley10.5 
1716:05   Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill7.4 
1816:06   Fred Manning SENMSouth London20.3 
1916:08   John RussellSENMArena 80 A  
2016:27   Daniel Oppe SENMLingfield/Holland Sports AC1.8 
2116:43   Gareth Stace V45MDorking & Mole Valley12.3 
2216:44   Gavin Lawrence V40MReigate Priory5.2 
2316:44   Glenn Barden SENMCroydon4.5 
2416:45   Damien Hersey SENMSutton Runners8.1 
2516:51   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London7.0 
2616:52   Matthew Munro V35MHerne Hill1.7 
2716:53   Andy Fay V55MEpsom & Ewell7.6 
2817:07   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.7 
2917:40   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich17.7 
3017:41   Niall McGregorSENMReigate Priory AC C  
3117:52   Dorean RoginsSENMArena 80 B  
3217:57   Andy CollinsSENMSouth London Harriers F  
3318:10   Paul MonganSENMSouth London Harriers G  
3418:16   Terence Barnes V50MCrawley18.9 
3518:18   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.3 
3618:30   Peter Emery V55MSouth London9.0 
3718:42   Andy SarsonSENMHorley Harriers B  
3819:05   Stephen Baker V55MCrawley Saints & Sinners7.9 
3919:09   Paul Mcfarlane V45MSutton Runners14.2 
4019:10   Matt LythelSENMGuildford & Godalming AC C  
4119:19   Dave Beattie V65MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets10.4 
4219:34   David Gibson V35MWoking32.4 
4319:35   Richard Grassly V50MDorking & Mole Valley9.2 
4419:53   Tim Cooke V50MSouth London16.9 
4519:58   George EnglishSENMLingfield Running Club B  
4620:03   Darren SelwoodSENMSaints and Sinners A  
4720:35   Ian Strong V50MEpsom Oddballs20.8 
4820:56   Desmond EdwarsSENMDulwich Runners C  
4920:56   Neil BurchettSENMLingfield Running Club C  
5021:09   Steve MurphySENMReigate Priory AC D  
5121:42   Kevin Irvine V60MDorking & Mole Valley20.3 
5222:20   Ian EdmondsSENMReigate Priory AC E  
5322:33   John SparrowSENMSutton Runners C  
2.5MXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:15   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-2.8 
213:46   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.1 
314:29   Tom Holden U20MSouth London8.5 
414:46   Ryan Harris V40MReigate Priory6.9 
514:46   Ben Golding U20MCrawley8.8 
614:50   Hugo Madden U20MGuildford & Godalming26.8 
715:08   Charl JordannSENMReigate Priory AC B  
815:11   Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich0.0 
915:35   Andrew Grigg SENMHerne Hill-1.1 
1015:46   Alex Ward SENMDorking & Mole Valley4.3 
1115:47   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.0 
1215:52   James Adams SENMGuildford & Godalming1.3 
1316:01   Matthew Harvey SENMTonbridge12.8 
1416:08   Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory9.3 
1516:12   Joe Ashley V35MArena 800.4 
1616:40   Matthew Hills SENMGuildford & Godalming4.8 
1716:53   Paul BlackmoreSENMLingfield Running Club A  
1817:08   Michael Lee Baggott SENMWoking9.8 
1917:13   Alex JagoSENMArena 80 B  
2017:16   James Carter V35MEpsom & Ewell17.5 
2117:17   Chris JowettSENMHorley Harriers B  
2217:18   James Bartosik SENMWalton13.5 
2317:23   Damien Wilson V35MHerne Hill8.7 
2417:24   David Baker V45MSouth London2.9 
2517:31   Paul ClarkSENMCrawley AC D  
2617:31   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.0 
2717:35   Jamie Freeland V40MSouth London7.9 
2817:41   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon5.9 
2917:44   Damien Hersey SENMSutton Runners8.1 
3017:45   Derham Moustakim SENMCroydon14.7 
3117:47   Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory7.7 
3217:52   Dave CookSENMCrawley AC E  
3317:56   Adrian MorganSENMHorley Harriers A  
3418:05   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.3 
3518:06   Oscar Hussey U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich1.2 
3618:17   Vince Golding V50MCrawley15.8 
3718:20   Andrew Clark V40MReigate Priory13.9 
3818:33   David Penfold V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC8.8 
3918:40   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London10.5 
4019:13   Paul MitchellSENMSouth London Harriers G  
4119:14   Toby Kent V45MSouth London10.4 
4219:23   Jim Boyling V45MEpsom Oddballs24.0 
4319:27   Patrick Martin V55MDorking & Mole Valley11.5 
4419:50   Martyn LangtonSENMSaints and Sinners A  
4519:55   Darrin Ormston V45MSutton Runners18.0 
4619:58   Gareth GeorgeSENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers B  
4720:17   Paul AclenSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC D  
4820:37   Steve Rigby V50MSouth London19.5 
4921:34   Sujan ShresthaSENMSutton Runners C  
5022:07   Nick FeakinsSENMReigate Priory AC E  
5122:53   Tony StylesSENMLingfield Running Club B  
5223:09   John Jelly V65MDorking & Mole Valley21.3 
5323:19   Peter PhillipsSENMLingfield Running Club C  
2.5MXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:11   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-2.1 
213:16   Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.3 
314:06   Neil Smith V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley1.1 
414:12   Stuart Major V40MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds8.4 
515:01   Matt ReadSENMWalton AC A  
615:02   Joel ClewettSENMReigate Priory AC A  
715:06   David Moore V45MDorking & Mole Valley2.0 
815:17   Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.9 
1015:20   Billy CasserlySENMSouth London Harriers B  
915:20   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge4.3 
1115:22   Nathanael BookeSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC B  
1215:26   Alan Silvester SENMArena 805.0 
1315:33   Adrian Haines V45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets0.2 
1415:38   John Sanderson U23MGuildford & Godalming/York Uni-4.8 
1515:47   Stuart Flack V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4.4 
1615:53   Charles Lound V45MDulwich1.7 
1715:55   Patrik Ewe SENMHerne Hill4.4 
1815:58   Stephen Bass V35MReigate Priory4.3 
1916:15   Andrew Nippard SENMSutton Runners15.4 
2016:19   Mark Parry V50MCrawley7.3 
2116:27   Mark Greaves SENMHorley Harriers10.2 
2216:37   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich0.4 
2316:48   John FossSENMSouth London Harriers F  
2416:49   Scott DoveSENMSaints and Sinners B  
2516:52   Chris DanielsSENMReigate Priory AC B  
2616:52   Paul ArscottSENMArena 80 A  
2717:00   Ernie Hann SENMStriders of Croydon7.4 
2817:08   Neil Aikman V40MCroydon6.8 
2917:12   Maec WoodallSENMGuildford & Godalming AC B  
3017:13   James Tombs SENMCrawley Saints & Sinners7.1 
3117:15   Gavin Lawrence V40MReigate Priory5.2 
3217:29   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London9.5 
3317:32   Kevin Rice SENMHorley Harriers6.3 
3417:36   Nigel StevensSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC D  
3517:43   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H9.0 
3617:45   James Godber V35MDulwich34.9 
3717:50   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon7.7 
3818:00   Steve Collins V35MSouth London7.0 
3918:01   B HallifaxSENMHerne Hill Harriers B  
4018:09   Unknown RunnerSENMSouth London Harriers G  
4118:11   Ian GreenawaySENMLingfield Running Club A  
4218:12   Bryan Reynolds V35MSutton Runners36.0 
4318:23   Stephen Vincent V45MSouth London12.1 
4419:02   Paul HarrisSENMCrawley AC D  
4519:02   Lee Goddard V55MEpsom Oddballs11.0 
4619:21   Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets6.7 
4719:37   Peter HamiltonSENMLingfield Running Club B  
4819:54   Gerry SmithSENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers B  
4920:29   Malcolm WoodmanSENMReigate Priory AC E  
5021:27   Damien Hersey SENMSutton Runners8.1 
5121:31   Stephen HumphreySENMDorking & Mole Valley AC C  
5221:37   Nigel ByrnesSENMWoking AC  
5323:39   David ChaseSENMLingfield Running Club C  
2.5MXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:29   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill11.1 
216:54   Fiona de Mauny SENWWalton/Hailsham2.0 
317:18   Stevie Lawrence U20WCroydon2.3 
417:24   Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia16.7 
517:28   Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
617:32   Elinor Nippard V40WSutton Runners15.6 
717:52   Tessa Billups U20WSouth London11.8 
817:53   Emma Ibell V40WDulwich8.0 
918:01   Ruth Hutton V45WSouth London7.1 
1018:03   Sharon Walker V40WDorking & Mole Valley9.1 
1118:11   Annie Rebindaine SENWReigate Priory9.7 
1218:22   Rebecca Black V40WDorking & Mole Valley26.8 
1318:23   Natasha McKennaSENWSouth London Harriers B  
1418:47   Jacqueline Moulder V45WDorking & Mole Valley23.6 
1518:52   Pam Iannella V55WSouth London10.1 
1619:01   Anne Matthews V40WCrawley7.9 
1719:07   Livvy FurnerSENWSouth London Harriers E  
1819:08   Louise Mills U20WWoking10.6 
1919:11   B BarrowSENWHerne Hill Harriers C  
2019:24   Katie CraveSENWDulwich Runners B  
2119:37   Liz Richardson V35WKingston & Poly14.4 
2219:43   Sophie Mills V35WLingfield20.8 
2320:12   Claire Dunn U20WReigate Priory36.0 
2420:18   Gina Burbidge V40WSutton Runners17.2 
2520:20   Eva HatfieldSENWEpsom & Ewell Harriers B  
2620:42   Lisa Roberjot V45WHorley Harriers12.2 
2720:49   Annette Morris V55WReigate Priory16.1 
2821:11   Sian Rilstone SENWHerne Hill14.0 
2921:16   Katie Styles SENWDulwich10.3 
3022:12   Lea VirekowSENWBelgrave Harriers B  
3122:37   Vicki Brown SENWEpsom Oddballs20.3 
3222:49   Susanne Cooper V50WWoking17.4 
3323:06   Kam Peters V40WReigate Priory32.2 
3424:16   Clare MillerSENWSutton Runners C  
3524:47   Diane ClaytonSENWLingfield Running Club B  
2.5MXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:37   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London8.6 
217:01   Jo Locker V35WWalton/Veterans8.9 
Page: 1 2