English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Newquay
29 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:05   Daniel Slater U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.1 
216:17   James Puxty U15MTonbridge-2.1 
316:26   George Groom U15MShaftesbury Barnet-3.1 
416:36   Matthew RawlingsU15MBlueCoat  
516:44   Freddie Ayre U15MBedford & County20.7 
616:52   Joseph WigfieldU15MStAnselm  
717:00   Thomas FultonU15MStAlbBoy  
817:02   Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC-0.8 
1017:03   Alex RodriguesU15MTomlinsc  
917:03   Elliot Hutchinson U15MCity of York13.6 
1117:04   Josh Edwards U15MShaftesbury Barnet5.2 
1217:10   Daniel CookeU15MTomlinsc  
1317:10   Max Heyden U15MCamberley-4.2 
1417:13   Joe DearyU15MSacrHrt  
1517:15   Jamie VineyU15MWooton  
1617:18   Daniel Seagrove U15MTonbridge1.3 
1717:20   Nathan Smith U15MCity of York9.3 
1817:23   Jamie Sales U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J3.7 
1917:24   Daniel Jones U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.5 
2017:24   Josh LayU15MNSB  
2117:25   Oliver Rouse U15MCharnwood2.3 
2217:27   James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven1.3 
2317:28   George Grassly U15MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs-3.5 
2417:29   Archie BanksU15MLoughGS  
2517:30   Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York0.0 
2617:31   George LovemanU15MColumba  
2717:31   Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-2.4 
2817:34   Dylan GillettU15MTomTelfd  
2917:36   Ieuan Kearney U15MWirral11.3 
3017:36   Daniel ArbideU15MPerse  
3117:36   Angus Denison-Smith U15MChiltern18.6 
3217:36   James StoneyU15MSkinners  
3317:38   Jack Dee-Ingham U15MWigan & District-4.2 
3417:41   Isaac Harding U15MTonbridge6.5 
3517:45   Isaac Doel U15MThames Valley Triathletes24.9 
3617:46   Ethan RochelleU15MTomTelfd  
3717:47   Sebastian FintelmannU15MWooton  
3817:48   Michael Rooke U15MWirral8.9 
3917:49   Daniel Blades U15MTonbridge7.0 
4017:52   Jacob BrophyU15MStAnselm  
4117:57   Henry CrowU15MMillfld  
4217:59   Thomas DoreU15MMillfld  
4317:59   Josh RogersU15MWooton  
4418:01   Arron KearneyU15MStAnselm  
4518:04   Matthew RichardsonU15MSacrHrt  
4618:07   Bailey PollardU15MFinham  
4718:08   David LewisU15MTapton  
4818:09   Jack Douglas U15MCharnwood-0.8 
4918:10   Jess MagorrianU15MJudd  
5018:10   Robert AndersonU15MPerse  
5118:11   Henry FultonU15MColumba  
5218:11   Josh MartinU15MSkinners  
5318:11   James AndersonU15MDmAllen  
5418:12   Edmund Laing U17MCambridgeshire Schs30.0 
5518:12   Hamish JohnstoneU15MJudd  
5618:13   Cole MasonU15MNSB  
5718:13   Ryan TreanorU15MOrmsk  
5818:15   Tom Spence U15MWirral1.6 
5918:17   James RitchieU15MDmAllen  
6018:22   Lewis ReidU15MTomlinsc  
6118:23   Jason HarrisU15MTomTelfd  
6218:24   Jack BevanU15MStAlbBoy  
6318:24   Cameron Reilly U15MIlkley-0.1 
6418:25   Patric ValentineU15MErmystd  
6518:25   Oscar Lewtas U15MTonbridge27.7 
6618:27   Sam JacksonU15MErmystd  
6718:27   Joe GordonU15MSacrHrt  
6818:30   Tom BarrettU15MErmystd  
6918:30   Adam CarlileU15MChrstltn  
7018:31   Tom CrabtreeU15MJColfox  
7118:32   George HardestyU15MIlkleyGS  
7218:32   Robert ArbuthnottU15MStAlbBoy  
7318:36   Ben Rouse U15MCharnwood8.1 
7418:36   Oscar Hussey U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich1.2 
7518:37   Alex Pilgrim U15MWells City/Millfield Sch20.9 
7618:38   Matt FullerU15MTapton  
7718:39   Ben Hooper U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch14.7 
7818:41   Ben JacksonU15MErmystd  
7918:41   Scott Ram U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2.2 
8018:41   Finn Moffett U15MCity of Sheffield18.8 
8118:41   Jason Churchman-HallU15MWooton  
8218:42   Thomas Kendrick U15MTonbridge17.7 
8318:43   Ollie Thorner U15MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.2 
8418:43   Alfie HayesU15MHarrow  
8518:44   Josh BorrettU15MPerse  
8618:44   Jed HoltU15MJColfox  
8718:48   Kieran DunningU15MJColfox  
8818:52   Magnus LinnU15MTapton  
8918:54   Javier Bakker-NoguerU15MBlueCoat  
9018:54   Cameron RobertsU15MNSB  
9118:56   Calum ThorntonU15MPerse  
9218:56   Hallam WebbU15MTomlinsc  
9318:57   Tristan McFarlaneU15MChrstltn  
9418:57   Dane JamesU15MJColfox  
9518:57   Freddie HefferU15MHarrow  
9618:58   Matthew AndersonU15MDmAllen  
9719:00   Adam JonesU15MOrmsk  
9819:04   Miles ClishamU15MFinham  
9919:05   Harvey McHughU15MFinham  
10019:08   Alfie SpainU15MErmystd  
10119:10   Owen WhiterU15MTomlinsc  
10219:11   Richard ConeyU15MOrmsk  
10319:12   Arvind PooniU15MNSB  
10419:18   Bailey PeartU15MLoughGS  
10519:20   Tom LeeU15MTapton  
10619:22   Zach RycroftU15MNSB  
10719:23   Kieran GregoryU15MOrmsk  
10819:24   Kieran VisU15MSacrHrt  
10919:28   Joe AndersonU15MDmAllen  
11019:29   Samuel JarmanU15MStAlbBoy  
11119:39   Jac GoodallU15MChrstltn  
11219:40   George Dey U15MSkyrac26.5 
11319:41   Callum HarrisonU15MRyedale  
11419:43   David DentithU15MChrstltn  
11519:46   Joseph ManningU15MSacrHrt  
11619:49   Daniel HargraveU15MFinham  
11719:49   Joe HaighU15MIlkleyGS  
11819:59   Luke BrightU15MSkinners  
11920:05   Sam HandysideU15MJColfox  
12020:07   Harry MaltbyU15MChrstltn  
12120:09   Aaran LadvaU15MBlueCoat  
12220:16   Albie Tremlett U15MHarrow32.0 
12320:23   James Bromfield U15MSt. Albans Striders7.3 
12420:26   Finlay WardU15MDmAllen  
12520:30   Harry BarkerU15MIlkleyGS  
12620:55   Cameron LackeyU15MDmAllen  
12721:03   Joe StarlingU15MTomTelfd  
12821:18   Thaisen ChantU15MJColfox  
12921:22   Josh CarterU15MRyedale  
13021:27   Joe ThomasU15MFinham  
13121:31   Alex SewardU15MNSB  
13221:43   Toby SchofieldU15MRyedale  
13321:46   Daniel MillarU15MColumba  
13422:17   Adam TattonU15MTomTelfd  
13522:59   Azizz ImramU15MFinham  
13623:20   Ryan SlaterU15MTomTelfd  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:07   Adam Caulfield U13MRugby & Northampton0.0 
211:13   Alfie Bould U13MCrewe & Nantwich14.9 
311:14   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-2.4 
411:17   Harley Norman U13MEpsom & Ewell-0.6 
511:26   Sam Almond U13MEden Runners0.9 
611:30   Rory Nicholson U13MMillfield Sch14.7 
711:33   Max Perry U13MVale of Aylesbury-2.0 
811:34   Ben SmithU13MMinster  
911:34   James Kingston U13MTonbridge-2.6 
1011:37   Matthew Kenneth U13MIlkley21.3 
1111:40   Ben McIntyre U13MSwindon-1.9 
1211:41   Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par-1.9 
1311:42   Luis JohnsonU13MQnElizP  
1411:48   Harvey Lewis U13MKeighley & Craven5.0 
1511:51   Cam BrookerU13MAylesbGS  
1611:51   Joseph Georgiadis U13MBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
1711:52   Toby Antcliff U13MCity of York1.1 
1811:52   Mac Ryder U13MRugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch25.0 
1911:53   Adam ZeindenU13MOWENS  
2011:53   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC17.6 
2111:54   Cameron Reid U13MChiltern-3.7 
2211:54   Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-2.0 
2311:55   Luke Newmarch U13MHertfordshire Schs20.4 
2411:56   Herbert Antcliff U13MCity of York3.7 
2511:59   Sam Akerman U13MSkyrac-1.9 
2612:00   Sam EdozieU13MBeths  
2712:01   Euan WilliamsU13MBeths  
2812:01   Tom Hunter U13MChiltern3.7 
2912:01   Arun SummerfieldU13MRGS  
3012:02   Harry Jones U13MHavering-0.1 
3112:02   Adam van der PlasU13MJudd  
3212:03   Toby Emm U13MPaddock Wood-1.6 
3312:04   Sol Johl U13MCarlisle Aspatria5.0 
3412:04   Eddie Pearce U13MNewquay & Par32.7 
3512:05   Oliver Haines-Francis U13MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch9.6 
3612:08   Fergus ScottU13MNSB  
3712:09   Jack Chapman U13MWest Cheshire31.1 
3812:09   Niall Caley U13MTeam Bath/Millfield Sch2.4 
3912:09   Joe Sherman U13MSkyrac/Valley Striders11.1 
4012:11   Lucian CumingU13MLeedsGS  
4112:12   Harry MorrisU13MRGS  
4212:13   Charlie Harding U13MEden Runners3.9 
4312:13   William Thompson U13MWharfedale1.0 
4412:13   Barney WrightU13MManchGS  
4512:14   Louis HudsonU13MErmystd  
4612:14   James BarrittU13MNSB  
4712:15   Edward Pettitt U13MVale Royal-0.2 
4812:15   Finnian HutchinsonU13MRyedale  
4912:17   Jacob GammonU13MOWENS  
5012:18   Matthew WilliamsU13MRange  
5112:19   Charles Cooke U13MCornwall Schs29.7 
5212:20   Luca AlbonU13MSthndBoy  
5312:20   Harry ColdbeckU13MRyedale  
5412:20   Rupert Empson U13MChiltern36.0 
5512:23   Andrei Gare U13MEssex Schs24.4 
5612:24   Maliq JikiemiU13MWhitg  
5712:24   Benjamin Enye U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20.6 
5812:24   Trystan BarnettU13MNSB  
5912:26   Alex Stapleton U13MHerts Phoenix6.2 
6012:26   Sam WheatleyU13MJudd  
6112:29   Oliver Woods U13MHavering10.2 
6212:29   James Smart U13MOldham & Royton32.2 
6312:29   Olly Cay U13MWycombe19.5 
6412:31   Josh Andrew-PielesU13MRange  
6512:31   Ben Lindars U13MVale of Aylesbury1.9 
6612:34   Max Percy U13MNewquay & Par21.9 
6712:34   Edward Watson U13MChiltern3.9 
6812:35   Jamie MonksU13MSandbach  
6912:35   Daniel Riley U13MBasildon1.9 
7012:35   Sam Norton U13MTruro School25.7 
7112:39   Johnny Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven24.2 
7212:40   Ethan BirdU13MSthndBoy  
7312:41   Daniel HawkesU13MCoopers  
7412:42   Jaan StanleyU13MWhitg  
7512:42   Dominic Coy U13MIlkley-0.5 
7612:42   Shaun Jones U13MCrewe & Nantwich-0.1 
7712:43   Noah Gittins U13MCity of York32.0 
7812:43   Harry PikeU13MRange  
7912:43   Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par1.0 
8012:43   Benjamin HoskingsU13MMillfldP  
8112:44   Daniel MonkU13MSthndBoy  
8212:44   Tom ReesU13MWhitg  
8312:44   Jake DormanU13MRGS  
8412:45   Jacob WiggettU13MManchGS  
8512:46   Dylan MilesU13MMarling  
8612:46   Freddie PriceU13MRange  
8712:47   Jamie WallsU13MNSB  
8812:48   Sam TownU13MNSB  
8912:48   Alex Aldred U13MChiltern-3.5 
9012:48   Toby StanleyU13MMinster  
9112:48   Max Gapper U13MNewquay & Par  
9212:50   Reuben FosterU13MIlkleyGS  
9312:50   Marcus HolbaU13MMarling  
9412:50   Cameron Mitchell-HarrisU13MMillfldP  
9512:50   Frank MacwanU13MSthndBoy  
9612:51   Matthew Rizzo-Naudi U13MVale of Aylesbury6.4 
9712:51   Matthew SmithU13MMinster  
10012:52   Adam PearsonU13MOWENS  
9812:52   Joshua McGill U13MBasildon0.3 
9912:52   Guillermo AcostaU13MOWENS  
10112:53   Adam MitchellU13MIlkleyGS  
10212:57   David JumpU13MRange  
10312:58   Ben Laxton U13MCrewe & Nantwich0.8 
10413:01   Oliver MeirU13MManchGS  
10513:03   Bobby Rogers U13MJudd School16.6 
10613:05   George Law U13MCornwall AC/Truro School36.0 
10713:06   Tom HorsleyU13MErmystd  
10813:07   Ben McNallyU13MBeths  
10913:08   Joel Worsfold U13MStroud4.8 
11013:08   Joshua McCoolU13MMinster  
11113:09   Ben WardleU13MRGS  
11213:09   Finley Mann U13MNewquay & Par32.9 
11313:09   Ryder WyattU13MMinster  
11413:13   Adam SmithU13MManchGS  
Page: 1 2 3