Brooks Sussex League External Results
Lancing
14 Feb 15
8.2KXC 5KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.2KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:31Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.4 
228:53Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-1.4 
329:17James Baker V35MChichester/City of Portsmouth-3.6 
429:38Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-1.9 
529:39Neil Smith V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley5.9 
630:06Harry Leleu U20MChichester0.0 
730:19Matt Bradford V35MLewes3.4 
830:43Ashley Humphreys SENMBrighton & Hove19.2 
930:45Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove0.8 
1030:54Lewis Sida V45MLewes3.6 
1131:05David Bradford SENMLewes5.4 
1231:12James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix7.6 
1331:16Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath3.1 
1431:18Chris Gilbert V40MLewes2.1 
1531:22Anthony Bourne SENMHorsham Blue Star12.2 
1631:27James Espie SENMDeeside Runners4.4 
1731:28James Collins U23MBurgess Hill/Oxford Uni/Haywards Heath2.1 
1831:36Robbie James V40MLewes24.5 
1931:47Tobias Bremer SENMBrighton Phoenix5.9 
2031:50Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove1.2 
2131:50Richard Jones SENMEastbourne-0.3 
2231:58Paul Cousins V50MHaywards Heath4.7 
2332:01Donald Maclellan V40MBrighton Phoenix13.5 
2432:22Alan Silvester SENMArena 803.8 
2532:31Jamie Seddon U23MLewes/Sussex Uni-1.7 
2632:32Michael Hobbs SENMCrawley3.9 
2732:52Michael Barker SENMArena 805.6 
2833:06Jonathan Burrell V50MLewes3.3 
2933:12Austen Hunter V40MBrighton Phoenix3.9 
3033:19John McGrath V50MWorthing35.8 
3133:30Anthony Snelling SENMArena 8012.9 
3233:36Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill9.4 
3333:37Stephen Davy V40MChichester/Havant7.7 
3433:43Christopher Brown U23MLewes34.3 
3533:53Dan Vaughan V40MArena 804.0 
3633:55Tim Ellis V40MCrawley9.1 
3733:57Andrew Bargery V40MArena 804.5 
3833:59Mark Cage V40MLewes9.4 
3934:02Phil Payne SENMHaywards Heath7.2 
4034:05Nigel Herron V50MBrighton Phoenix5.3 
4134:18Del Wallace V35MArunners1.5 
4234:20Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill10.4 
4334:22Allan JacksonV40MLEW  
4434:24Graham Cooper V45MCrawley23.2 
4534:26Clive Spencer V45MCrawley8.6 
4634:30Stacey Buche V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners12.2 
4734:32Jim Risdale SENMArena 801.4 
4834:34Derry Lozano-MoylandSENMCHI  
4934:35Frank Ward V55MBelgrave/Worthing14.1 
5034:36Ian MclarenV40MBTR  
5134:37Neil Grigg SENMBurgess Hill-0.3 
5234:39Matthew Brass SENMLewes23.8 
5334:47Jonathan Arnold V40MHorsham Blue Star15.7 
5434:55Martin Brooks U20MBrighton & Hove26.4 
5534:56Mark Parry V50MCrawley18.4 
5634:58Carlo Forte V40MHastings AC10.7 
5735:00Andy Dunstan V45MHorsham Blue Star7.4 
5835:03Bill Knight V50MHorsham Blue Star8.9 
5935:04Gustavo Iriarte SENMLewes/Sussex Uni27.8 
6035:05Jonathan Hancock V40MBrighton Phoenix8.9 
6135:17Chris HuntV40MLEW  
6235:19Jack Chivers V35MHaywards Heath8.9 
6335:25Tom Sanderson V40MBrighton Phoenix9.4 
6435:26Steve McNealy V45MArena 805.1 
6535:36Paul Arscott V45MArena 808.1 
6635:40Alexander Bonzi V35MBrighton Phoenix9.0 
6735:46Barry Tullett V45MHaywards Heath6.3 
6835:51Kevin HancockV50MBTR  
6935:54Jason Collett V40MBurgess Hill28.5 
7035:55Adam Whitmee SENMWorthing Striders2.4 
7136:07Stephen John Fryer V40MWorthing Striders7.3 
7236:30John Bullard V45MChichester12.2 
7336:32Simon Haddon SENMHailsham12.8 
7436:36Chris de Mauny SENMWalton/Hailsham3.0 
7536:41David Cook V55MCrawley9.9 
7636:42Julian Boyer V45MHaywards Heath5.7 
7736:45Gavin Newton V40MCrawley23.3 
7836:50Steve JonesV40MB&H  
7936:56Andrew Saych V40MWorthing Striders6.9 
8037:16Paul Gasson V60MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets11.5 
8137:20Christopher Lacey V50MWorthing Striders22.5 
8237:21Tim Hicks V55MHaywards Heath8.5 
8337:25David McKeown-Webster V45MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets17.4 
8437:28Phil Grabsky V50MBrighton Phoenix5.5 
8537:29Tejay WatsonSENMHHH  
8637:31Phil BakerV40MTFT  
8737:35Robert Wiggins V60MChichester31.8 
8837:42David Tibbals V50MCrawley10.6 
8937:52Peter WirtzfieldV50MWST  
9037:57Graham Purdye V55MHailsham11.5 
9138:08Simon Grundy V40MWorthing Striders4.2 
9238:16Malcolm Hughes V50MBrighton Phoenix16.6 
9338:21David Mercer V45MHailsham18.0 
9438:25Anthony Towers V45MTuff Fitty TC45.6 
9538:30Hywel Jones V55MArena 8030.9 
9638:32Terence Barnes V50MCrawley18.0 
9738:37David Monk V50MBrighton & Hove25.6 
9838:45Tristan Sharp SENMArena 803.9 
9938:58Tom Blaylock V60MChichester18.0 
10039:02Peter Sutton V45MWorthing Striders12.7 
10139:03Richard Amer V40MHaywards Heath41.7 
10239:06Scott Dove SENMCrawley Saints & Sinners47.2 
10339:07Grant West SENMCrawley46.4 
10439:38Stephen Baker V55MCrawley Saints & Sinners10.4 
10539:45Kevin Aslett V45MHastings AC24.6 
10639:47Dave Beattie V65MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets15.6 
10740:06David Penfold V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC14.2 
10840:18Carl Bicknell V50MHaywards Heath12.5 
10940:31Stephen Feest V55MWorthing Striders15.1 
11040:40Angus Kirby V50MWorthing Striders10.2 
11140:57Richard Speller V50MWorthing Striders14.9 
11240:58Mike MoorcroftV40MCHI  
11341:03Ronald Shannon V55MBitton/Horsham Blue Star16.0 
11441:07Andrew Murrell SENMBurgess Hill44.7 
11541:11Andrew Haig V65MBrighton Phoenix13.2 
11641:12Paul Raymond Harris V45MCrawley32.0 
11741:27Richard Neale SENMHaywards Heath19.8 
11841:31Simon Maggs V55MArena 8022.6 
11941:44Tim Atkin V55MHorsham Blue Star52.9 
12041:55Tom GraySENMTFT  
12141:57Ian HughesV50MLAE  
12242:37Neil Terry V45MWorthing Striders32.8 
12342:38Mark Jennings V35MChichester24.6 
12444:02Michael Essex V45MHaywards Heath20.8 
12544:30Michael ClarkV40MHAS  
12645:02Paul Hurley V40MWorthing Striders12.8 
12745:40Ian Puttock V45MWorthing Striders13.8 
12845:55John Betts V65MChichester22.2 
12946:59Rupert Purchase V70MHaywards Heath30.7 
13047:22Clive Harvey V55MTuff Fitty TC19.5 
13147:38Paddy ClarkV60MCHI  
13249:53Tim Ivorson SENMEast Grinstead27.4 
13350:26John Palmer V45MBurgess Hill15.4 
13452:05Gary Timms V50MBrighton & Hove28.1 
 
5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:29Martha Coyle U17WBrighton & Hove3.4 
220:06Joscelin Lowden SENWLewes36.0 
320:19Sophie Markwick U17WHastings AC11.2 
420:37Brittany Saville U23WWorthing/Birmingham Uni32.9 
520:39Sue Fry V40WHailsham5.2 
620:43Fay Cripps V35WChichester10.6 
720:44Lara Barazzuol SENWLewes39.8 
820:57Elishka Coupar U17WWorthing32.1 
920:59Erica Martin SENWBrighton Phoenix/Dursley9.1 
1021:20Emma Rollings V35WArena 8010.5 
1121:23Emma Robertson SENWWorcester/Lewes/Sussex Uni7.7 
1221:25Nancy Jones U17WBrighton & Hove37.1 
1321:26Rachel Titheradge U23WBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London10.6 
1421:31Fiona de Mauny SENWWalton/Hailsham3.6 
1521:31Jane Harrop V50WChichester9.9 
1621:38Amber Westron U17WChichester40.2 
1721:44Caroline Wood V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets8.9 
1821:45Megan Taylor SENWLewes5.3 
1921:49Charlotte Reading U17WChichester10.2 
2021:57Ellen Humphreys U20WEastbourne41.3 
2121:59Katherine O'Hara V40WArena 8010.6 
2222:03Kim Lo V35WHaywards Heath10.7 
2322:03Saskia Gardam U17WChichester44.6 
2422:04Lizzy Miles SENWBrighton Phoenix16.6 
2522:07Alissa Ellis V35WHailsham9.7 
2622:09Josephine Edmunds U17WHastings AC6.5 
2722:09India Spoor U20WWorthing44.4 
2822:17Phoebe Connolly U20WBrighton & Hove15.7 
2922:18Nia Hall U17WLewes44.2 
3022:25Cathy Ulliott V50WBrighton & Hove12.3 
3122:31Helen Sida V45WLewes12.2 
3222:31Susan Aldridge V40WCrawley17.5 
3422:42Kennagh Marsh U17WCrawley11.6 
3322:46Kathy Peters U17WCrawley9.8 
3522:53Dani Tarleton V40WArena 804.9 
3622:59Lieben Dickens U20WBrighton & Hove35.5 
3723:01Katherine Barrett SENWHaywards Heath16.6 
3823:15Elaine Hayes V40WBrighton & Hove17.6 
3923:24Grace Henderson V35WWorthing Striders23.2 
4023:33Lizzie Keep U23WLewes3.3 
4123:34Nicola Silsby SENWBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni17.9 
4223:38Camilla Moyle V45WBrighton & Hove14.8 
4323:42Catherine SwintonV45WLEW  
4423:56Karin Divall V55WLewes14.0 
4524:05Isobel Muir V35WArena 8012.9 
4624:10Judith Carder V55WBrighton & Hove14.7 
4724:21Alice O'Kane U17WBrighton & Hove21.4 
4824:23Jenny Hughes V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets10.9 
4924:23Annabel Pink U17WWorthing22.1 
5024:32Maisie Boast U20WHorsham Blue Star11.7 
5124:32Christine Naylor V60WArena 8012.6 
5224:44Emma Spoor U17WWorthing52.1 
5324:58Claire Rank V35WBrighton & Hove14.3 
5425:09Helen Fitzgerald V40WBrighton & Hove45.0 
5525:12Nicola Mead U20WChichester21.4 
5625:23Tara Shanahan V40WArena 808.2 
5725:28Karen McGrath V50WWorthing Striders45.2 
5825:35Kathryn Harnett V40WBrighton Phoenix28.0 
5925:38Michelle Robinson V35WHaywards Heath32.7 
6026:02Jessica Robinson U17WCrawley44.7 
6126:06Gill Cammack V50WBrighton & Hove14.1 
6226:16Helen O'Sullivan V35WHailsham8.5 
6326:38Michelle Feest V45WWorthing Striders17.1 
6426:47Fiona Jamie V55WArena 8031.5 
6526:53Hannah Westwood U17WCrawley41.3 
6627:00Julie Chicken V50WEastbourne/Hailsham22.0 
6727:21Helen Bowman V45WLewes14.7 
6827:23Felicity Webster V35WHailsham14.1 
6927:28Kelly SeagraveSENWWDH  
7027:29Holly Beaton U17WChichester37.6 
7127:47Catherine WesternSENWTFT  
7227:56Rosy Clements V40WHastings AC17.2 
7328:03Pauline Rich V65WWorthing Striders/Veterans20.3 
7428:05Rebecca Mia Brown U23WChichester29.2 
7528:09Debbie Gatland V50WTuff Fitty TC45.5 
7628:11Ann Buckett V50WCrawley34.4 
7728:21Mary J Crabb V55WWorthing Striders32.5 
7828:33Dawn Cobbett V55WWorthing Striders22.6 
7928:51Linda Tullett V45WHaywards Heath26.1 
8030:15Daisy Drake V40WWorthing Striders47.0 
8130:39Kate Smith SENWWorthing Striders53.2 
8230:47Michelle Holdstock V35WHaywards Heath37.6 
8331:05Ananda Mello Costa V35WBrighton Phoenix54.0 
8431:45Rachel Williams SENWCrawley27.8 
8532:19Laura Carter V35WWorthing Striders20.0 
8636:40Irene Parsley V65WHaywards Heath54.0 
8738:10Pat CummingsV65WWST  
8838:10Tracie Brockhurst V45WWorthing Striders53.2 
8939:55Stefanie Ransley V35WWorthing Striders29.7 
9040:04Jennifer Denyer V60WHaywards Heath36.7 
9147:00Collette Stean V45WHailsham53.6 
 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:20Casey Keates U17MChichester35.7 
218:39Oliver Johnson U17MBrighton Phoenix2.4 
318:54Harry Lyne U17MChichester33.7 
419:02Matthew Herring U17MHastings AC35.7 
519:11James Martin U17MLewes24.5 
619:22Tobias Baker U17MLewes5.2 
719:39Ewan Dallas U17MEast Grinstead32.4 
819:51Harry Strong U17MLewes13.8 
920:04Harry Pink U17MChichester/Brighton Phoenix13.1 
1020:26Tom Stone U17MLewes12.9 
1120:30Oscar Smith U17MBrighton & Hove43.4 
1220:38William Kallaway U17MChichester34.5 
1320:40Sam Jackson U17MLewes26.9 
1420:47Chris Best U17MHorsham Blue Star34.6 
1521:01Sam Pink U17MChichester38.1 
1621:14Liam Rieley U17MEast Grinstead46.4 
1723:02Ed Evans U17MCrawley40.3 
1823:09Sam Reading U17MChichester35.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:16Joe Body U15MHastings AC5.5 
217:37Ben Collins U15MChichester8.7 
317:42Ben Martin U15MLewes19.0 
418:02Tomer Tarragano U15MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-4.5 
518:25Luke Campbell U15MChichester26.0 
618:40Thomas Dean U15MTonbridge33.8 
818:42Tommy Blanden U15MBrighton & Hove25.2 
Page: 1 2