SEAA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
18 Oct 14
5KXCL 3KXCL ZXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:19Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda1.0 
214:38Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.6 
314:45Tom Austin U23MPoole AC-3.4 
414:46Mitchell Burton SENMBedford & County/Loughborough Students37.2 
514:46Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-3.3 
615:00Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.2 
715:06Andrew Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.7 
815:08Simon Heath SENMReading AC-3.4 
915:19Adam Bowman U23MTrent Park19.5 
1015:35Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.6 
1115:42Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-0.5 
1216:04Chris Norris SENMLondon Heathside2.2 
1316:15Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
1416:25Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles13.9 
1516:44David LongleySENMEaling Eagles  
1616:44Tom PockingtonSENMTrent Park Running Club  
1716:47Gary Warren V45MSt. Albans Striders6.6 
1816:55Adam Stirk SENMGuildford & Godalming/Sandhurst-0.1 
1917:14Christian Nielsen V35MThames Valley/Denmark5.4 
2017:22Darren Stevens V35MReading AC22.0 
2117:26Russell Price SENMEast London2.2 
2217:30James Dark V35MLondon Heathside14.6 
2317:38Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife18.4 
2417:39Greg Bennett V40MThames Valley9.2 
2517:44Matthew John Birch SENMClapham Chasers21.4 
2618:03Ben CollisonSENMRyston Runners AC  
2718:45Jason Kabel V40MHarrow6.2 
2819:12Martin White V35MEaling Eagles9.9 
2919:28George Choat SENMNewham & Essex Beagles27.4 
3019:51Mervyn Walker V55MThames Valley36.9 
3121:36Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming21.7 
5KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:43Dara ChesslerSENMNewham & Essex Beagles  
215:01Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-2.3 
315:22Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-0.8 
415:33Tom Griffiths SENMGuildford & Godalming4.7 
515:33Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave21.8 
615:48Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-3.2 
715:51Nathan Ditton U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London25.9 
815:54Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.6 
916:06Rob Sherwood SENMClapham Chasers1.9 
1016:19Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans14.8 
1116:20Dan Madams V40MLondon Heathside4.0 
1216:20Kieron Sexton SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland-3.0 
1316:52Carl Redondo V35MTrent Park2.1 
1417:13Che Plant V35MRyston/Royal Air Force5.0 
1517:20Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders4.8 
1617:20Charles Edward Maxwell Morris V35MThames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds12.0 
1717:26Chris Hartley V35MLondon Heathside29.4 
1817:43Rob Myring SENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 8032.1 
1917:48Christian Rose DaySENMClapham Chasers RC  
2018:13Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park9.8 
2119:14Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros23.7 
2219:27Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley10.3 
2319:39Phil Wetton V45MThames Valley23.9 
2419:44Ben Cale SENMEaling Eagles11.5 
2521:10Thomas Martini V35MEaling Eagles7.6 
2621:25Grant Conway V45MEast London16.0 
2721:30Raymond Watts V40MLondon Heathside32.2 
2821:30Unknown RunnerSENMPoole AC  
2924:59Ray Stevens V65MReading AC39.1 
5KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:10Andy Coley-Maud SENM -5.6 
215:00Kris Gauson SENMInverclyde/Belgrave23.7 
315:24Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-4.2 
415:51Scott Smith-Bannister V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets9.2 
515:52Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill5.0 
616:02Jonathan Dry U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC-2.3 
716:11Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-0.6 
816:14Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London1.0 
916:15Tommy Trees U20MReading AC0.8 
1016:16Wesley Raynbird-Tilbury U23MGuildford & Godalming/Nantwich RC5.4 
1116:35Peter Scannell V35MThames Valley/Ireland22.5 
1216:35Patrick Brown SENMEast London/Orion0.5 
1316:38David Lewis U23MReading AC1.2 
1416:47Adam Kirk-Smith SENMLondon Heathside-3.7 
1516:57Scott Aiken V40MTrent Park2.4 
1617:00Justin Kinsey SENMRyston31.8 
1717:08James Adams SENMGuildford & Godalming2.6 
1817:09Thomas Cursley SENMTrent Park3.0 
1917:24Rachid Afouzar V40MEaling Eagles/Belgium26.6 
2017:26Simon Baptist SENMThames Valley7.4 
2118:21Louis William SENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe31.5 
2219:05Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders11.5 
2319:59Mike Hindley SENMClapham Chasers39.4 
2420:13Jason Sewards V45MThames Valley21.1 
2520:21Richard Goddard SENMEaling Eagles9.6 
2620:35AN Other      
2722:15Colin Harris V40MPoole AC28.9 
5KXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:12Gus Upton SENMBelgrave11.1 
215:34Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni31.5 
315:34Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.3 
415:35David Kirk SENMReading AC/Reading Uni20.2 
515:42John Sanderson U23MGuildford & Godalming/York Uni-5.2 
615:48Andrew Brooker U23MLondon Heathside8.7 
716:00Massi Dendani U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni17.1 
816:10Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.2 
916:23Malcolm Tuff V45MRyston/Eastern Masters6.3 
1016:25Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers6.6 
1116:25Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC2.6 
1216:38Nick Sturge SENMTrent Park22.4 
1316:39Steve Norris V45MThames Valley4.5 
1416:41Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders5.3 
1516:46Ricardo Agostinho SENMEaling Eagles5.4 
1617:02Ben Darlow SENMGuildford & Godalming-0.2 
1717:26Shaun Mills SENMClapham Chasers15.7 
1817:39Paul Heaphy V35MThames Valley37.9 
1917:40Stephen Norris V35MHarrow4.5 
2017:49David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University14.8 
2117:50Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley2.4 
2218:20Jonathan Litchfield V35MLondon Heathside7.9 
2318:47Paul Thompson V45MEast London11.3 
2419:09Oliver Mendelsohn V35MTrent Park31.9 
2520:34Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley7.2 
2625:49Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC29.7 
 
3KXCL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:15Sheena MurphySENWThames Valley Harriers   
212:31Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley2.1 
312:40Inese Avsejeva U23WWest Suffolk38.4 
412:44Rachel Normand SENWSouth London8.9 
512:45Keri Mackenzie SENWBelgrave11.1 
612:45Rebecca Bunting SENWLondon Heathside0.8 
712:56Catherine Lovegrove U23WBelgrave/King's College London42.0 
813:03Rachel Baker SENWExeter8.1 
913:18Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR42.1 
1013:21AN Other      
1113:29Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.1 
1213:39Monique Krefting V40WNewbury40.3 
1313:44Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC12.5 
1413:58Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers14.8 
1513:59Julie Rayfield V45WReading AC10.1 
1614:01Maire Gorman SENWThames Valley/UCL/Kilmarnock37.8 
1714:04Alice Campbell SENWTrent Park45.6 
1814:20Louisa Pointon SENWLondon Heathside9.6 
1914:20Kelly De-gol V35WRyston33.8 
2015:11Felicity Weston SENWTrent Park42.5 
2115:28Carla Azavedo-George SENWEaling Eagles49.0 
2215:30Sophie Davis SENWClapham Chasers16.6 
2315:52Natasha Cendrowicz V40WHighgate11.7 
2416:08Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.6 
2516:33Lisa Grover V35WEaling Eagles27.2 
2617:06Lucy Komaromy SENWClapham Chasers54.0 
3KXCL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:04Kirsty Addy U23WThames Valley12.9 
212:21Fiona Love SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni9.5 
312:22Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London9.1 
412:23Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.2 
512:36Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest6.2 
613:10Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia24.8 
713:18Joanna Mobed U23WThames Valley10.0 
813:20Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia13.0 
913:21Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers11.3 
1013:27Sue FrancisSENWReading AC  
1113:33Alison Heydenrych V35WBelgrave/South Africa48.8 
1213:40Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni13.5 
1313:46Lucy Till V35WClapham Chasers14.3 
1413:48Celine Bradley SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland7.4 
1514:00Lorena Latisaite SENWRyston19.5 
1614:13Alex Baird SENWTrent Park4.8 
1714:14Victoria RandellSENWClapham Chasers RC  
1814:22Jenny O'Connor V40WNewbury10.9 
1916:21Christine Elliott V40WEaling Eagles20.5 
2018:44Chiedozie RamosSENWClapham Chasers RC  
2118:45Frankie Lynch V50WThames Valley22.0 
2219:05Theodosia Green V50WTrent Park19.9 
2321:07Petrina Gannon SENWEaling Eagles31.8 
3KXCL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:47Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave2.7 
211:52Ni’ia Hothersall SENWLondon Heathside/New Zealand39.0 
311:58Lucie Custance V35WClapham Chasers4.5 
412:01Steph McCall U23WSouth London/Exeter Uni2.0 
512:23Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley3.9 
612:34Marie French SENWRyston3.1 
712:58Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.8 
813:11Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States14.9 
913:13Siana Jones SENWThames Valley19.5 
1013:30Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni-1.3 
1113:51Elinor East SENWLondon Heathside11.1 
1213:59Chloe Blair SENWNewbury23.5 
1314:12Marina Stedman V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.7 
1414:21Ruth Gloster SENWClapham Chasers/Ireland10.4 
1515:27Nikki Hebenstreit SENWClapham Chasers21.1 
1615:32Kim Scofield SENWClapham Chasers16.2 
1715:42Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC20.1 
1816:01Dawn Limbert V45WTrent Park53.7 
1916:04Judit Prior V40WTrent Park16.8 
2016:07Sue Park V50WEaling Eagles14.5 
2116:07Sophie Santry SENWEaling Eagles15.8 
2220:54Christine Munden V40WThames Valley31.9 
 
ZXCL U20M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:20Macauley Delo U20MWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni29.2 
210:36Toby Clyde U20MThames Valley-3.3 
310:46Jack Goss U20MInvicta East Kent11.1 
410:49Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County-0.7 
510:55James McCarthy U20MChiltern2.2 
611:25Billy Kelsey U20MShaftesbury Barnet22.6 
711:36Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni10.9 
811:58Joel Reed U20MPeterborough28.0 
912:13Nathan Mapperley U20MCamberley5.1 
ZXCL U20M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:48Jake Barraclough U20MBedford & County-1.9 
211:07Cameron McKie U20MWest Suffolk10.1 
311:10Dylan Rigby U20MInvicta East Kent6.3 
411:39Callum Neal U20MChiltern34.3 
511:48Robert Vallance U20MThames Valley-0.7 
611:52Julian Lamy U20MShaftesbury Barnet/France0.1 
712:07Amittai Ben-Israel U20MPeterborough2.2 
812:38Ollie Leatherdale U20MCamberley40.7 
ZXCL U20M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:00Abel Tsegay U20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea2.2 
210:20Sebastian Anthony U20MWest Suffolk-5.6 
310:38Sam Griffiths U20MShaftesbury Barnet7.0 
410:55Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-2.4 
511:19Joseph Aherne U20MChiltern36.7 
611:55Brogan McCawley U20MCamberley-2.5 
712:03Artem Chymbai U20MPeterborough37.1 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:46Will Perkin U17MChiltern-3.6 
210:55James Millett U17MHighgate1.6 
311:00Matthew Bradly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.2 
411:07Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
511:10James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.5 
611:17Charlie Wyllie U17MDorking & Mole Valley-3.0 
711:21Imran Nadew U17MHerne Hill39.3 
811:28Ashley Parker U17MPoole AC31.2 
911:32Jack Linturn U17MBracknell AC38.0 
1011:33Alastair SleemanU17MHighgate Harriers  
1111:34Feysel Nadew U17MHerne Hill14.3 
1211:35Patrick Goffey U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.8 
1311:57Samuel Howell U17MChiltern6.9 
1412:02Aidan Kingman U17MWycombe33.5 
1512:03Jacob Freeborough U17MWest Suffolk2.9 
1612:08Raul Simmons-Perez U17MTrent Park4.4 
1712:20Oliver Pearce U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow38.1 
1812:24Ciaran Marshall U17MReading AC33.3 
1912:24Matt Pharaoh U17MWalton5.9 
2012:28Oliver Greenstein U17MShaftesbury Barnet4.7 
2112:47William Pope U17MBlackheath & Bromley39.6 
2213:47Cassius Rathbone U17MThames Valley31.6 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:00Billy Black U17MHerne Hill21.8 
211:04Abel Tadesse U17MHerne Hill13.5 
311:06Terence Fawden U17MHighgate-0.9 
411:14Adam Moore U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.2 
511:27Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.0 
611:31Richard Slade U17MChiltern-3.8 
711:35Daniel Weathers U17MWycombe25.2 
811:36Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.2 
1011:55Henry Turnbull U17MChiltern41.8 
911:55Joseph Young U17MTrent Park16.7 
1111:56William Cooper U17MBracknell AC39.6 
1212:05Adam Crawford U17MWest Suffolk18.9 
1312:11Adam Stewart U17MHighgate29.2 
1412:14Alexander Khlaf U17MThames Valley20.8 
1512:19Jack Davies U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.8 
1612:25Tom Lowry U17MDorking & Mole Valley39.7 
1712:40Jack Harlowe U17MReading AC37.2 
1813:01Connor Wright U17MPoole AC37.4 
1913:08Cameron Chisholm U17MThames Turbo23.3 
2013:52Paul Taplin U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4