Goodwood Relays (Inc Sussex Champs) External Results
Goodwood
27 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:18   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni3.7 
212:23   Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix0.1 
312:32   Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-3.7 
412:36   Billy White U17MBrighton Phoenix-2.4 
512:49   Martin Footman SENMWorthing2.4 
612:54   Russell Adams U20MTelford AC/Bath Uni/Worthing2.5 
712:58   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove19.5 
813:05   Matt HerringU17MHastings A  
913:16   Aiden Briffett U15MLewes15.5 
1013:32   James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix2.3 
1113:40   Richard Jones SENMEastbourne0.5 
1213:42   Darryl WebbSENMHaywards Heath A  
1313:42   Adam Tribe V45MBrighton & Hove1.5 
1413:46   Alan Silvester SENMArena 804.1 
1514:57   Paul AnscottSENMArena 80 B  
1615:04   Sam Reading U15MChichester20.3 
1715:07   William Darby V50MHastings AC16.1 
1815:41   Alan Rowley V35MChichester32.4 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:46   Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni/Enfield & Haringey0.9 
211:57   Stephen Ferroni U17MBrighton & Hove-2.9 
312:52   Mark Burchett SENMWorthing/Southampton Solent Uni0.2 
413:07   Charlie Baldwin U20MWorthing-2.9 
513:26   Tobias Bremer SENMBrighton Phoenix2.9 
613:27   Martin Brooks U20MBrighton & Hove16.0 
713:33   Paul Cousins V50MHaywards Heath2.6 
813:44   Samuel Kitchen U17MBrighton Phoenix18.4 
913:48   Josh JamesU20MChichester A  
1014:05   John RussellSENMArena 80 A  
1114:27   Viesturs Dude V50MCrawley23.1 
1214:28   Sam Jackson U17MLewes15.7 
1314:30   Owen Wyeth U17MCrawley16.4 
1414:47   Alan Rolfe V45MHeathfield/Eastbourne4.5 
1515:36   Tom Ulliott V55MBrighton & Hove7.4 
1615:53   Dean Skelton SENMHastings AC20.8 
1716:05   Philip Penfold V55MArena 8036.0 
1816:59   Andrew TitmusSENMHastings B  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:04   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix3.0 
212:44   Harry Leleu U17MChichester-1.1 
313:01   Kris Everett U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni4.5 
413:06   Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove1.0 
513:16   Henry Teague-Smith U20MWorthing5.7 
613:23   Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove3.7 
713:34   Gary Foster U23MHastings AC-2.4 
813:35   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni3.7 
913:40   Michael Barker SENMArena 804.0 
1013:45   Tory BakerU17MLewes A  
1113:53   Craig RazzleSENMEastbourne Rovers A  
1214:26   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath5.2 
1314:55   Mark McLoughlin V50MHaywards Heath/Lewes7.5 
1415:27   Jason Thompson V35MBrighton Phoenix35.9 
1515:38   Carlo Forte V40MHastings AC5.6 
1615:48   Alex Jago U20MArena 80-0.6 
1716:48   Louie RanceSENMWorthing & District B  
1817:09   Dave Beattie V65MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets10.5 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:02   Ross Skelton U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
212:16   James Baker V35MChichester/Crawley-3.9 
312:47   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.8 
412:49   Sean Parker-Harding U23MBrighton Phoenix1.9 
513:12   Jack Woods U17MWorthing-1.6 
613:25   Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni/Enfield & Haringey0.9 
713:58   Tim RobertsSENMArena 80 A  
814:05   James Martin U17MLewes11.1 
914:08   Edward Dodd U20MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni-4.3 
1014:17   Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove1.0 
1114:27   James Oliver U17MBrighton & Hove3.0 
1214:55   Phil Payne SENMHaywards Heath4.6 
1315:29   Pete Blomfield V40MHastings AC9.2 
1415:55   Alex MackailSENMWorthing & District B  
1516:37   Terence Barnes V50MCrawley15.3 
1617:12   Kevin Aslett V45MHastings AC13.1 
1718:09   Nigel Sarjudeen V50MArena 8013.2 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:11   Casey Keates U17MChichester20.6 
213:12   Oliver Johnson U15MBrighton Phoenix1.9 
314:20   Simeon Cousins U17MHaywards Heath12.7 
414:48   Chris Best U15MHorsham Blue Star19.5 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:54   Toby Lewis U15MBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Schs24.9 
213:54   Harry Pink U17MChichester/Brighton Phoenix9.2 
314:40   Jack Milnthorpe U17MHorsham Blue Star14.7 
415:10   Matthew Holbrook U15MHaywards Heath19.4 
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:42   Archie Davis U15MBrighton Phoenix-5.0 
214:12   Sam Pink U15MChichester23.1 
314:49   Simeon Cousins U17MHaywards Heath12.7 
415:11   Tom Mackman U15MHorsham Blue Star0.7 
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:22   Jacob O'Hara U13MCity of Portsmouth-1.8 
29:31   Alec Goldstone U15MHastings AC11.6 
39:41   Harry Lucas U13MHastings AC25.0 
49:48   Travis Hutchinson U15MBodyworks3.5 
59:53   Tomer Tarragano U13MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-1.8 
69:55   Brodie Keates U15MChichester5.7 
79:55   James Waller U13MWorthing27.3 
89:58   Adam Kimber U13MCity of Portsmouth-1.3 
910:20   Sam Gadsdon U13MCrawley13.7 
1010:23   Bradley Burke U13MHorsham Blue Star0.1 
1110:25   Louis Bateman U13MHorsham Blue Star22.3 
1210:34   Jasper Baker U15MLewes3.3 
1310:51   Cameron Fleming U15MBrighton & Hove28.5 
1410:58   Benedict Robinson U15MChichester14.5 
1511:22   Scott Ridley U13MHaywards Heath17.5 
1611:44   Jake Ridley U13MHaywards Heath29.7 
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:02   Lachlan Wellington U13MCity of Portsmouth-3.0 
29:24   Thomas Thayre U13MCrawley-1.9 
39:28   Luke CampbellU15MChichester A  
49:34   Aaron Judah U15MHastings AC13.6 
510:02   Noah Canby U13MBodyworks6.7 
610:06   Ryan Morrissy U13MHastings AC4.7 
710:13   Christopher Dunstan U15MHorsham Blue Star22.0 
810:14   Sam Wilkinson U13MBrighton & Hove-1.2 
910:15   Aaron Alexander U13MWorthing32.5 
1010:30   Harry Wellstead U15MCity of Portsmouth3.5 
1110:36   Joseph Webbon U13MLewes24.4 
1211:32   Harry Carter U13MChichester34.2 
1312:37   Oli Bliss-TomlinsonU15MHaywards Heath A  
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:44   Joe Body U15MHastings AC3.9 
29:03   Ben Collins U13MChichester-1.0 
39:04   Ben Martin U13MLewes4.5 
49:10   George Crocker U15MCrawley4.4 
59:57   Harry Moore U13MCity of Portsmouth10.2 
69:58   Joshua Firsht U13MBrighton & Hove17.5 
710:24   Edward Taylor U15MWorthing9.0 
810:37   Louie Kavallares U15MWorthing27.4 
910:41   Harry Pearce U13MBodyworks19.5 
1010:54   Bailey Cheshire U15MHastings AC30.1 
1111:00   Joshua Barnett U13MHorsham Blue Star2.0 
1211:45   Daniel Blain U13MHaywards Heath9.6 
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:49   Ethan Fincham U13MWorthing-0.3 
210:02   Leo Standen-PayneU13MBodyworks A  
310:08   Jay Atkins U13MLewes8.2 
410:12   Ned Potter U13MChichester0.3 
510:16   Alex Brothwell U13MBrighton Phoenix10.1 
610:20   Patrick Connolly U13MBrighton & Hove1.4 
710:35   Atticus DoboumyU13MLewes B  
810:49   James Mullineux U11MCrawley28.3 
910:51   Lucas Losh U13MBrighton & Hove14.9 
1010:52   Finley Macleod U13MCrawley14.9 
1110:59   Jonah RoegU13MB&H  
1211:04   Michael Allison U13MCrawley12.2 
1311:04   Eimhin Wellings U13MBrighton Phoenix13.7 
1411:07   Cameron Walker-Powell U11MCity of Portsmouth3.0 
1511:09   Dylan CutlerU13MBrighton Phoenix C  
1611:22   Jay Alexander U13MWorthing35.4 
1711:26   Jack Dean U13MChichester7.1 
1811:37   Ashley WilliamsU13MHorsham Blue Star A  
1914:06   Japhy ShephardU13MUnknown  
2014:32   Giles Baker U13MLewes36.0 
ZXCL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:53   Finn Halloren U13MBrighton & Hove12.5 
210:05   Josh Goldfinch U13MCity of Portsmouth0.7 
310:14   Jeremy Sharp U13MChichester19.6 
410:24   Charlie Cloke U13MBrighton Phoenix19.0 
510:30   William Carey U13MLewes0.0 
610:51   Tom Ridley U13MWorthing7.2 
710:55   Louis Crawley U13MWorthing34.2 
810:55   Oliver Berrisford U13MCrawley4.6 
910:58   Nathan Buckeridge U13MCrawley2.3 
1011:03   Sam Horn U13MLewes10.2 
1111:04   Sam Lidgard U13MBrighton & Hove34.9 
1211:06   Adam ArmitageU13MBodyworks A  
1311:24   Ben Neale U13MBrighton & Hove31.4 
1411:33   Ollie ArnoldU13MHorsham Blue Star A  
1512:00   Jake Smith U13MCrawley35.6 
1612:01   JJ StaplesU13MChichester B  
1712:23   Arthur Haines U13MPhoenix Runners28.4 
1812:35   James HendersonU13MBrighton Phoenix C  
ZXCL U13M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:37   Luke Ellard U13MWorthing0.7 
29:50   Ben Walters U13MLewes5.0 
310:06   Harry Sage U13MChichester8.8 
410:15   Joel Luscombe U13MBrighton Phoenix8.2 
510:32   Thomas Page U13MHorsham Blue Star15.1 
610:33   Edward ArmitageU13MBodyworks A  
710:42   Adam Firsht U13MBrighton & Hove-0.4 
810:44   Ben Cooke U13MCrawley22.9 
910:51   Zachary Elbourne U13MBrighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC6.2 
1011:00   Ned HowesU13MBrighton Phoenix C  
1111:02   Raffety Green U13MLewes34.7 
1211:04   Tom Haskell U13MCity of Portsmouth21.8 
1311:11   Max Brazier U13MBrighton & Hove-0.5 
1411:45   Daniel Westwood U13MCrawley3.8 
1511:59   Adam Smith U13MCrawley36.0 
1612:17   Jake FarquharU13MChichester B  
1713:02   George CooleyU13MWorthing/Chichester  
ZXCL M40 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:49   Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory5.6 
213:55   Donald Maclellan V40MBrighton Phoenix4.3 
314:20   Stephen Davy V40MChichester/Havant5.2 
415:02   Tom Sanderson V40MBrighton Phoenix10.9 
515:40   Alistair McKail V45MWorthing12.5 
ZXCL M40 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:53   Graham Cooper V45MCrawley8.4 
215:12   Grant Patterson V50MWorthing29.3 
315:16   Austen Hunter V40MBrighton Phoenix8.6 
415:25   John Bullard V45MChichester7.8 
515:58   Andrew Neighbour V40MBrighton Phoenix11.0 
ZXCL M40 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:55   Andy Bone V45MBrighton Phoenix4.9 
215:35   Matt De Lacy V45MChichester8.7 
315:37   Frank Ward V55MBelgrave/Worthing7.8 
416:50   Gavin Newton V40MCrawley9.5 
ZXCL M40 L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:51   John MagrathV40MWorthing & D  
214:19   Jim Garland V45MChichester5.8 
314:29   Clive Spencer V45MCrawley7.7 
414:45   Paul Wishart V45MBrighton Phoenix3.7 
ZXCL M50 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:10   Dean Angell V50MHorsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets/Fittleworth3.6 
215:14   Bill Knight V50MHorsham Blue Star9.2 
315:43   Mike PownleyV50MPhoenix A  
415:46   David Tibbals V50MCrawley9.2 
516:48   David Pike V50MChichester8.9 
ZXCL M50 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:52   Gary Thayre V50MCrawley8.3 
214:56   Steve Wigmore V50MHorsham Joggers6.7 
315:37   Malcolm Hughes V50MBrighton Phoenix9.1 
418:12   Andy WinghamV50MChichester A  
519:00   Guy Milnthorpe V50MHorsham Blue Star25.3 
ZXCL M50 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:11   David Cook V55MCrawley8.9 
215:14   Lance Bellers V50MBrighton Phoenix6.5 
315:35   Chris Wigby V55MHorsham Joggers19.3 
418:14   Stewart Mackman V55MHorsham Blue Star12.1 
518:30   David Barty V55MChichester21.3 
ZXCL M50 L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:15   Pete O'Connell V50MHorsham Joggers3.9 
214:43   Mark Parry V50MCrawley6.7 
315:35   Nigel Herron V50MBrighton Phoenix4.1 
417:33   Christopher Lee V55MHorsham Blue Star12.0 
518:05   Tony Cooley V50MChichester13.6 
ZXCL M60 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:26   Robert Wiggins V60MChichester16.5 
216:32   Colin SimpsonV60MB’ton Phoenix A  
317:06   Kevin Lockyear V60MChichester31.8 
ZXCL M60 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:50   Dave Dorning V60MChichester29.3 
216:20   Andrew Haig V65MBrighton Phoenix10.2 
319:12   Andrew Harrop V60MChichester16.9 
ZXCL M60 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:54   David Worcester V60MChichester22.4 
217:01   Malcolm Kemp V65MBrighton Phoenix10.4 
317:59   John Betts V65MChichester16.9 
ZXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:40   Leah Harris U17WWorthing2.0 
214:42   Izzy Coomber SENWHaywards Heath6.0 
315:09   Emma Robertson U23WWorcester/Lewes/Sussex Uni6.0 
415:26   Mia HallU17WLewes B  
515:41   India Spoor U17WWorthing29.3 
615:48   Rachel Titheradge U20WBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London15.7 
716:59   Megan Allerton U15WHorsham Blue Star24.3 
817:06   Kathryn Harnett V35WBrighton Phoenix16.2 
917:59   Cara LawV35WCrawley A  
1018:08   Nicola Mead U17WChichester18.8 
1118:19   Sheri HalfacreeV35WArunners A  
ZXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:13   Elishka Coupar U15WWorthing20.8 
215:26   Erica Martin SENWBrighton Phoenix/Dursley6.3 
315:48   Anneliese Shaw SENWChichester18.9 
416:00   Erin Bateman U15WHorsham Blue Star22.7 
516:24   Lizzie Keep U23WLewes11.0 
616:27   Phoebe Connolly U17WBrighton & Hove9.4 
716:50   Gina Wilson U23WLewes/Leicester Uni11.0 
817:40   Olivia Dowle U15WCrawley10.2 
918:26   Emma Spoor U15WWorthing35.3 
1018:38   Wendy Tulley SENWArunners34.7 
1120:16   Michelle Holdstock V35WHaywards Heath24.0 
ZXCL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:49   Emma Macready SENWWorthing/Haslemere Border10.5 
215:25   Ruby Whyte-Wilding U17WLewes/Birmingham Uni5.2 
Page: 1 2