North Midlands League External Results
Kettering
8 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:37   Ben Livesey V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-3.5 
234:13   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester-0.6 
334:33   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield-0.7 
434:36   Alex Benfield U20MBurton10.5 
534:38   Howard Thompson U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.7 
634:49   Daniel Haymes U20MDerby-1.5 
734:53   Matthew Williams U20MNotts0.4 
834:59   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-1.4 
935:04   Mark Powell V35MLeicester-1.3 
1035:12   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-2.8 
1135:21   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.1 
1235:32   Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood-1.9 
1335:33   Jake Richardson U20MNene Valley-2.3 
1435:38   Max O'Sullivan U20MOwls Leicester-1.4 
1535:51   Sam Johnson U20MDerby-2.9 
1635:57   Alistair NelsonU20MNotts University  
1735:59   Stephen Parkes U23MTamworth/Leicester Uni-1.2 
1836:02   Tom MeakinSENMOWLS  
1936:03   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.7 
2036:26   Alan SmithV50MMansfield  
2136:31   Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough5.4 
2336:40   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners4.2 
2336:41   Paul Miles SENMOwls Leicester/Anglia Ruskin U-0.7 
2436:42   John Wadelin V35MErewash Valley0.6 
2536:47   T LieuxSENMNotts A C  
2636:52   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.8 
2736:53   Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-3.5 
2836:57   Stewart Gregory V45MHolme Pierrepont1.0 
2937:00   Chris Spinks U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni-0.6 
3037:11   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters0.7 
3137:14   Chris McMillan U23MOwls Leicester0.2 
3237:15   Nathan Tweedie U20MNene Valley6.8 
3337:27   Mike Brooks V45MPenicuik/Police33.5 
3437:41   Rhys GoddardSENMNene Valley  
3537:42   Sean BreardV45MNene Valley  
3637:54   Cameron Smith U20MDerby-2.3 
3738:05   Christopher Parkes-Bowen U20MOwls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni5.5 
3838:08   Steven Gibson SENMBeaumont3.0 
3938:09   Dave KeaseySENMFormula One  
4038:10   Kyle Nicholls U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni3.7 
4138:11   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-1.2 
4238:13   Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont7.5 
4338:17   Paul Whittingham V50MSutton-in-Ashfield3.5 
4438:18   Ian Murdey V40MBeaumont1.7 
4538:23   Daniel Keating V45MCorby5.2 
4638:36   A WrightSENMCorby  
4738:41   Simon Allen SENMOwls Leicester-0.7 
4838:42   Andy WetherallV55MRedhill R R  
4938:43   James Mee SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield8.6 
5038:46   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood1.9 
5138:48   Michael Walker U23MLeicester Uni7.7 
5238:49   Gareth WoodsV40MHarborough  
5338:51   Rob Sheen V50MLeicester/Welsh Masters6.2 
5438:54   Luke Marshall SENMSouthwell6.2 
5538:56   Daniel Snipe SENMPeterborough5.2 
5639:00   Aaron StephenSENMNene Valley  
5739:02   Graham Moffatt V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2.0 
5839:04   Elliot Parker U23MLeeds City/Leicester Uni15.5 
5939:14   Kieran Jack U20MNene Valley/St. Mary's Uni8.8 
6039:19   Tim Clayton V50MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.7 
6139:25   Dean Taylor V40MRipley5.5 
6239:27   James Vernau SENMNene Valley15.2 
6339:37   Mark Gregory V35MHuncote7.3 
6439:38   Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts-2.8 
6539:40   Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army1.7 
6639:47   Matthew Grainge V40MHolme Pierrepont3.4 
6739:53   Joe Howells U20MBourne11.5 
6839:54   Tom LeeSENMBeaumont  
6939:55   Tom Welshman U20MNottingham Uni24.2 
7039:56   Matthew Driver U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)-1.0 
7140:02   Tony Goodyear V40MSutton-in-Ashfield9.0 
7240:03   James McDonnelSENMNene Valley  
7340:08   Alex Loach V35MHolme Pierrepont1.1 
7440:09   Conor Hills U23MRugby & Northampton/Nottingham Trent Uni20.4 
7540:10   Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.7 
7640:11   Ashraf Ould-Dada U20MWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni20.0 
7740:14   Matthew Nutt V45MFormula One Circuit Crew3.5 
7840:15   Karl Wilkins SENMBeaumont11.7 
7940:16   Martin Makin V40MCharnwood1.0 
8040:24   Angus Smith U20MUnknown19.1 
8140:26   Thomas Wocial U20MNottingham Uni14.0 
8240:27   Paul Sorrell V35MNorth Derbyshire2.6 
8340:29   Jimmy Bull U23MLeamington/Nottingham Trent Uni8.7 
8440:31   Josh Coles U20MCorby/Rugby & Northampton5.6 
8540:37   Alex Mead SENMBurton24.6 
8640:38   Raymond Robinson V55MBeaumont4.2 
8740:41   Stuart McNeilV40MFormula One  
8840:42   Adam McKenna U20MInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni1.9 
8940:44   William Clapp V45MHarborough8.2 
9040:45   Luke Alexander Morgan V35MLeicester Tri18.8 
9140:47   Gary Morley V40MMansfield5.0 
9240:50   Neal Humphreys V35MCorby9.2 
9340:58   Andrew Ball V50MHuncote8.1 
9440:58   Martin Gore V45MHarborough5.5 
9541:08   Phillip Waring U20MNotts4.7 
9641:12   Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts/Essex Uni2.9 
9741:15   Evan WestSENMHuncote  
9841:18   Philip Chritchlow V45MBeaumont0.8 
9941:19   Paul WoodhouseV40MSouthwell  
10041:20   Adam Brooks SENMHarborough7.6 
10141:26   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC2.5 
10241:27   Pete McNallyV50MRedhill R R  
10341:28   Martin HarigenV45MSouthwell  
10441:29   Timothy Baggs V45MLong Eaton3.1 
10541:30   Phil Galpin V45MBourne12.2 
10641:31   Chris Holmes SENMSutton-in-Ashfield4.0 
10741:32   David Pearce V45MLeicester1.4 
10841:35   Shaun Hill SENMBourne6.0 
10941:41   Ben PiperSENMUniversity of Leicester  
11041:43   Ian Parker V45MBeaumont7.7 
11141:45   Daniel Guerrero U20MLoughborough Triathlon RC15.9 
11241:47   Justin HagateSENMNene Valley  
11341:49   Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor10.3 
11441:52   Frazer Harper U23MSt. Albans AC/Nottingham Uni28.0 
11541:54   Martin Coley V40MHuncote11.5 
11642:04   James Spray V35MSinfin5.0 
11742:08   Robert Jinks SENMBeaumont3.6 
11842:29   Stephen Davies V55MMansfield9.1 
11942:35   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters3.6 
12042:37   Jack Ketton U23MNottingham Trent Uni23.8 
12142:40   Denis CormicanSENMSutton Harriers  
12242:44   Mark Jacobs V35MFormula One Circuit Crew12.9 
12342:44   Nigel WatkinsV55MSouthwell  
12442:54   Louis-Patrick St-PierreU20MUniversity of Leicester  
12543:04   Graeme Slight V55MHuncote11.3 
12643:07   Eliot Ball U23MLeicester Uni1.6 
12743:08   Warren Bennett SENMHuncote12.2 
12843:10   Paul ManningtonSENMAbsolute Tri  
12943:16   Scott Magee V40MCorby/Eastern Masters/Harborough3.9 
13043:18   Peter Wass V45MLincoln Wellington6.0 
13143:19   Christopher Booth V50MDerby6.3 
13243:24   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield27.0 
13343:59   Lewis ThompsonU20MLoughborough University  
13444:02   Tom Dallamore U20MCorby2.2 
13544:04   Adam Fidgett SENMNene Valley16.9 
13644:08   Kevin Lomas V55MCharnwood9.7 
13744:09   Peter Watson SENMErewash Valley9.3 
13844:11   Tim MillsV40MBeeston  
13944:14   David Brown V35MNene Valley3.8 
14044:20   Ade StewartV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
14144:34   K FordV50MHPP  
14244:35   Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood4.3 
14344:36   Haseeb Ahmad T11 V45MLeicester Tri8.5 
14444:37   Chris Sherwood V45MLeicester Tri6.0 
14544:38   Sean Reidy SENMNene Valley1.2 
14644:42   S DooresSENMLeicester Tri-Club  
14744:44   Martyn Winstone V45MKettering11.6 
14844:46   Tim Hunt V45MWerrington13.7 
14944:49   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston6.2 
15044:51   Steve BenneyV55MNorth Derbyshire  
15144:53   Kieron Ford SENMLeicester Tri13.7 
15244:54   Fay HaighV40MSouthwell  
15344:56   Chris Hooper SENMAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni26.3 
15445:02   Kevin Stackhouse V50MBurton12.5 
15545:04   Ian Thompson V45MHuncote8.0 
15645:06   Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR8.2 
15745:19   Tom ShoobraidSENMNotts University  
15845:22   Anthoney WynneV40MAbsolute Tri  
15945:28   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.6 
16045:35   Mark Whitmore V55MCharnwood11.1 
16145:45   Pete Goringe V50MKettering9.7 
16245:50   Colin Bartlette V40MHuncote16.5 
16345:56   Stuart FaulknerSENMAbsolute Tri  
16445:59   Andrew Ledwith SENMHuncote29.9 
16546:03   Richard PullisV40MRipley  
16646:13   Richard Ford V35MSinfin9.3 
16746:22   John Hardy V50MMansfield31.8 
16846:26   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor10.6 
16946:37   Graeme ColfeV50MHarborough  
17046:44   Rusell BoydSENMSutton Harriers  
17146:46   Ian Abbott V40MRedhill RR19.6 
17246:48   Richard Houghton SENMBourne3.6 
17346:54   Gareth Owens V40MNewark AC7.6 
17447:01   Matt WroeSENMUniversity of Leicester  
17547:07   Steve LloydV40MAbsolute Tri  
17647:37   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton17.2 
17747:49   Karl Beckett V45MNorth Derbyshire10.8 
17847:50   Paul PatSENMNene Valley  
17948:08   Paul Cregg V60MSouthwell11.4 
18048:32   M BlandSENMCorby  
18148:38   Steve Taylor V55MFormula One Circuit Crew10.8 
18248:40   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC17.2 
18348:56   Matt Harris V35MSinfin15.9 
18449:02   Robert Tate V60MHuncote15.5 
18549:07   Mark Spurdens V45MNene Valley35.5 
18649:23   Paul Stacey V50MRedhill RR10.1 
18749:31   Keith Waring V50MNotts25.6 
18849:37   Rob Leadbeater V40MBurton18.8 
18949:48   Stuart Coe V60MBeaumont14.5 
19049:54   Dean Smith V40MRolls Royce12.9 
19149:55   Trevor Jolly V60MAmber Valley & Erewash22.4 
19250:03   Andrew Williams V55MNotts13.3 
19350:38   Glynn Parker V35MWreake Runners22.2 
19451:10   John ComptonV60MNewark   
19551:13   Robert Sharratt V55MBurton13.3 
19651:16   Malcolm Davenport V55MBurton35.9 
19751:17   Martin MurleyV60MLincoln Wellington  
19851:19   Mike Higgott V45MBeaumont14.5 
19951:19   Stuart Hale SENMHuncote13.7 
20051:19   Keith Pepper V50MFormula One Circuit Crew18.0 
20151:36   George Nolan V50MHarborough34.7 
20251:42   Colin Sinnott V60MNorth Derbyshire18.3 
20351:50   Des Holmes V40MBeaumont14.6 
20452:04   Kevin Dinsdale V45MHarborough14.7 
20552:35   Paul Smith V55MBurton24.2 
20653:09   Jeremy Bateman V55MRipley26.9 
20755:16   Steve Wakefield V50MRolls Royce13.9 
20855:23   Aaron Bird SENMCharnwood35.3 
20955:57   Darren HarbySENMLeicester Tri-Club  
21056:26   Andy Mitchell V55MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
21158:37   Terry Lawrance V40MBourne36.0 
21261:53   William Scott V65MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters23.4 
21378:27   David Oram V70MHarborough32.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:39   Archie Rayner U17MMansfield2.1 
220:55   Alex Rieley U17MMansfield-3.3 
321:22   Alex Hampson U17MNene Valley-1.6 
421:37   Jack Hope U17MKettering-1.0 
521:53   Matthew Ward U17MDerby-2.7 
622:10   Cameron Everist U17MBourne7.9 
722:17   Amrik Gill U17MLeicester-0.4 
822:24   Cameron Walker U17MMansfield8.8 
922:26   Ollie Bowling U17MNene Valley1.2 
1022:31   Jevan Robertson U17MNene Valley0.8 
1122:34   Bradley Spurdens U17MNene Valley/Unattached-1.7 
1222:43   Austin Herbert U17MNene Valley6.5 
1322:48   Nathaniel Taylor U17MNene Valley7.4 
1422:49   James Lonsdale U17MWorksop0.8 
1522:50   Oliver Freer U17MLeicester-2.9 
1623:01   Adam Ward U17MNotts3.1 
1723:15   Cy Topliss U17MAmber Valley & Erewash19.1 
1823:16   Edward Cannell U17MKettering2.1 
1923:17   Tom HubbardU17MNewark  
2023:22   Max Butler U17MNene Valley12.8 
2123:26   Harry Freeman U17MCorby12.8 
2223:29   Peter Mumford U17MNotts2.0 
2323:34   William Baker U17MNene Valley18.3 
2423:51   Callum Denby-Whitt U17MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.0 
2523:51   Scott Taylor U17MBourne4.7 
2623:56   Conall McNally U17MNotts1.3 
2723:57   Liam Brotherton U17MNene Valley13.5 
2824:50   Charlie EdgesU17MNene Valley  
2926:39   Ben Roberts U13MPeterborough/Nene Valley10.7 
3029:18   Adam TurnerU17MBourne Town Harriers  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:23   Callum Abberley U15MBurton-2.6 
217:57   Alec Stackhouse U15MBurton9.9 
318:06   Luke Duffy U15MMansfield-3.7 
418:16   Alex Ediker U15MChesterfield-2.5 
518:33   Jack Simpson U15MBurton-1.9 
618:43   Joseph Hallas U15MMatlock/Chesterfield10.6 
718:49   Jake Trent U15MKettering10.2 
Page: 1 2 3