Destination Basingstoke Hampshire League External Results
Reading
10 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:41Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District23.5 
227:45Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.4 
327:47Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.0 
427:49Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-0.5 
528:10Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-0.5 
628:43Jonathon Roberts U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.3 
728:45Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students4.5 
828:57Tom Austin U23MPoole AC-3.5 
929:03Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.3 
1029:04Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-6.6 
1129:05Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students0.3 
1229:10Rowan Preece U20MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni21.7 
1329:12Simon Heath SENMReading AC-4.2 
1429:14Brendan O'Connor U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.6 
1529:20Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.1 
1629:38Ben Bradley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.3 
1729:42Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.9 
1829:46Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni1.7 
1929:52M BecettSENMSouthampton  
2029:59James Baker V35MChichester/City of Portsmouth-3.6 
2130:02Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni8.8 
2230:03Luc Jolly SENMReading RR/Reading AC-2.1 
2330:03Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
2430:05Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR7.0 
2530:07Mark Worringham V35MReading RR0.0 
2630:15Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.9 
2730:21Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant11.9 
2830:24Stephen Reid U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1.3 
2930:24Calum Upton U20MWinchester-0.6 
3030:28Josh Cole SENMBournemouth/Durham Uni0.1 
3130:30Scott Smith-Bannister V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets11.1 
3230:36Macgregor Cox U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
3330:47Mark Symes V45MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
3430:58William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
3530:59Simon Munro SENMBournemouth13.0 
3631:06Tommy Trees U20MReading AC-0.3 
3731:10Daniel Mulryan U20MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni-3.8 
3831:20Anthony ClarkSENMBournemouth  
3931:23Ian Debnam SENMWinchester12.1 
4031:39Sean Holmes V40MOverton1.9 
4131:48Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.8 
4231:54Joseph Kirton U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni20.5 
4331:56Oliver Nokes SENMVictory/Royal Navy7.4 
4431:59Matthew Gordon U23MHavant8.4 
4532:11Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne22.4 
4632:13Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover8.9 
4732:14Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni11.7 
4832:17Rupert Shute V35MReading RR26.8 
4932:18Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans16.8 
5032:21Tim Sherman-Samuels SENMSouthampton6.6 
5132:23Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC4.6 
5232:23Chris Neil U23MAndover/Bath Uni41.8 
5332:25Brogan McCawley U20MCamberley-3.5 
5432:26Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.5 
5532:28Brian Underwood V35MPoole AC-1.7 
5632:32Jim Bennett V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets8.7 
5732:33David Cross SENMPoole Runners1.5 
5832:33Matt Suter U23MLewes/Victory/Haywards Heath3.0 
5932:34Tom Cully U20MSouthampton-1.7 
6032:35Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR5.8 
6132:39Mark Saunders V35MReading RR4.5 
6232:42Michael Gates SENMPoole AC31.3 
6332:51Robert Tan SENMReading RR/Reading AC9.6 
6432:53Laurence Skidmore U20MReading AC-2.1 
6532:54Chris Dewey V45MAndover3.1 
6633:06Robin Copestick V35MBournemouth5.4 
6733:10Paul Gaylor V45MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
6833:21Steve Brett V40MAndover12.3 
6933:24Steven Haggerty V45MWight Tri/Southampton15.7 
7033:26Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant1.0 
7133:27Ross Smith V35MBournemouth8.1 
7233:29Darren Bradley V45MCamberley1.9 
7333:36Boe Harper SENMStubbington Green31.8 
7433:38Nigel Rogerson V40MPoole AC3.3 
7533:47Ian Luke V40MPoole Runners4.1 
7633:50James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College8.4 
7733:56Zippy Grice V40MAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
7834:08Bruce Thomas SENMAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
7934:13Adrian Fautly U20MHorsham Blue Star/Portsmouth Uni-2.0 
8034:14R O'BrianSENMReading Roadrunners  
8134:19Chris Chambers V45MEastleigh RC10.6 
8234:21John Gore V50MWinchester38.9 
8334:24Edward Gurney V40MWinchester8.2 
8434:26James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District22.0 
8534:31Alex Hurrell U23MPaddock Wood/Portsmouth Uni1.0 
8634:33Douglas Brisco V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army18.3 
8734:40N O'DowdV50MEastleigh RC  
8834:43J ColeSENMReading Roadrunners  
8934:47Leslie Cupis V50MRyde8.6 
9034:50Chris Hall V50MStubbington Green8.4 
9134:50Jonathan Prest V50MWinchester21.4 
9234:53Neil Glendon V40MOverton15.0 
9334:55Max ToveySENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
9434:55James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham1.8 
9534:56Peter Sansome V35MWinchester1.7 
9634:57Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC12.9 
9734:58Tom Blackwell V35MRyde13.4 
9834:59Fergal Donnelly V40MReading RR2.4 
9935:05Peter Mitchell V40MWinchester3.7 
10035:06Robert Carter V40MWinchester5.1 
10135:09Stuart Searle SENMOverton10.8 
10235:17Robert Murray SENMHardley21.2 
10335:30Jaime Del Campo SENMAldershot, Farnham & District20.5 
10435:40Rohan Chaffey SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.2 
10535:44Adam CowlardSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
10635:45Richard Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
10735:47Keith Vallis V45MOverton13.2 
10835:47Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
10935:54Keith CurwoodV40MWight Tri  
11036:02Roland Baxter U20MPortsmouth Uni33.8 
11136:07Richard Clifford V40MOverton17.9 
11236:11Brendan Cottrell V40MAldershot, Farnham & District6.6 
11336:12Ashley Middlewick SENMReading RR2.3 
11436:14Nicholas Kenchington V50MBournemouth24.4 
11536:20S WhitlockSENMOverton Harriers  
11636:26Peat Allan V45MWinchester11.0 
11736:33Matthew Harwood V35MReading AC14.8 
11836:37Darren Stevens V35MReading AC24.0 
11936:39Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley11.4 
12036:40Edward Naish U20MCity of Salisbury35.1 
12136:43G RennieV60MReading Roadrunners  
12236:47Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC3.9 
12336:50Nigel Duke V45MFleet & Crookham16.1 
12436:50Rob Ralls V35MSouthampton19.3 
12536:54A ChalwinV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
12637:00Ian Giggs SENMReading RR5.8 
12737:06Chris WilsonU20MUniversity of Portsmouth  
12837:15Stephen Horton V50MPoole AC30.0 
12937:16Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners11.0 
13037:17Mickael Hegesippe V40MSandhurst/Fleet & Crookham14.5 
13137:34Tony Davies V60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters34.2 
13237:39Andrew Driver V45MFleet & Crookham18.1 
13337:41Nicholas Howard SENMReading AC34.6 
13437:45David Sullivan V50MEastleigh RC12.3 
13537:48Ollie Jones U20MPortsmouth Uni37.1 
13637:50Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.7 
13738:12Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
13838:24T ClementsSENMStubbington Green Runners  
13938:29J CoulsonV40MWinchester & District  
14038:37Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
14138:40P SandilandV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
14238:45Adrian SmithSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
14338:53Mike CowhamSENMBournemouth  
14438:53David Symmonds V50MHavant11.8 
14538:54Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne13.4 
14638:55Steve Cox V45MBournemouth16.5 
14738:58Rich Jackson V40MFleet & Crookham7.8 
14838:59Tim Bennett V50MAndover30.9 
14939:03Ian Banks V50MHardley42.9 
15039:08Alan Lewis V60MPoole Runners17.8 
15139:16Matt Lane V45MWinchester17.3 
15239:33Mick Anglim V65MHardley13.8 
15339:36John Blake V40MStubbington Green8.1 
15439:39D FiddesV40MReading Roadrunners  
15539:51Toren Grainger V45MCamberley12.2 
15639:51David Pilbeam V60MTotton22.5 
15739:59T HewittV40MCity of Portsmouth  
15840:01Ryan Whatling U23MPortsmouth Uni4.8 
15940:30Andrew Paton V45MLiss9.7 
16041:00James Dobson SENMHavant54.0 
16141:15Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham11.4 
16241:22D CoxV40MReading AC  
16341:28John Collis V40MLiss9.3 
16441:39Simon John Harvey V50MCamberley10.7 
16541:44B JonesV50MEastleigh RC  
16641:46William Thrower V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association44.5 
16742:01N CraneV40MStubbington Green Runners  
16842:05Ian MuirSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
16942:06Dominic Male U20MWaverley29.1 
17042:27Andrew Wright V50MVictory15.1 
17142:33Simon Harvey V50MWinchester10.1 
17242:36S JaySENMRyde Harriers  
17342:48Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury23.0 
17442:52Richard Davies V45MWimborne20.8 
17542:57Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland13.0 
17643:00Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant18.9 
17743:13M GeorgeU20MUniversity of Portsmouth  
17843:34Ian Graham V65MBournemouth17.6 
17943:39Steve Dunford V65MWessex RR36.8 
18043:47Roger Hill V60MFleet & Crookham29.5 
18143:56Craig David Evans V40MAndover49.1 
18244:01Ken Beak V50MRyde14.6 
18344:02Adrian Mudle V55MHardley38.1 
18444:05Colin Jones V60MEastleigh RC20.7 
18544:08A AtkinsonV40MReading Roadrunners  
18644:29P CarterV50MHardley Runners  
18745:06Steve HardyV50MLiss Runners  
18845:45Paul G Hine V50MWimborne44.5 
18945:57Andrew Leal V50MRyde30.6 
19046:13R ReynoldsV40MEastleigh RC  
19146:19Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
19246:35P HiggsV40MReading Roadrunners  
19347:01Andy Smerdon V50MFleet & Crookham22.9 
19447:28Alexander J Bangert V40MVictory37.0 
19548:34J DyerV40MHavant  
19648:47Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC31.7 
19748:49Ian Kennedy V55MWimborne24.2 
19950:15Stuart Lunn V40MReading AC22.3 
20050:19David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District24.4 
19850:54Shaun Grieves V50MTotton21.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:36Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
217:39Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-1.8 
317:43Jason Sotheran U17MWimborne30.8 
418:08Sam Costley U17MSouthampton-4.1 
518:11James Heneghan U17MWinchester-4.5 
618:23Luke Powell U17MSouthampton4.5 
718:34Peter Cook U17MReading AC2.0 
818:36Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8.4 
918:38Piers Copeland U17MWimborne-5.5 
1018:51Sam Metcalf U17MIsle of Wight7.1 
1118:53Michael IllotU17MIsle of Wight  
1218:56Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-4.2 
1318:58Alex Sutton U17MReading AC1.8 
1419:04Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
1519:07Isaac Farnworth U17MReading AC-2.7 
1619:21Tom Freeman U17MPoole AC28.6 
1719:24Michael Lennon U17MReading AC7.8 
1819:29Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners29.3 
1919:35Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.2 
2019:40Michael Anderson U17MReading AC40.5 
2119:40Daniel Trickett U17MPoole AC2.7 
2219:57Toby Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth-2.0 
2320:04Aidan Pierce U17MIsle of Wight23.4 
2420:18Sam Davies U17MWimborne24.0 
2520:42Sebastian Hearn U17MBournemouth35.0 
2621:05Jacob Lewis U17MIsle of Wight3.2 
2721:06Ciaran Marshall U17MReading AC35.3 
2821:24Danny Cronin U17MFleet & Crookham41.4 
2921:53Brandon Meredith U17MBournemouth7.7 
3022:04Brendan Geoghegan U17MFleet & Crookham14.2 
3123:30Jack Harlowe U17MReading AC39.2 
3225:44Matthew Gerrish U17MNew Forest Junior34.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:02Thomas Bourne U15MWimborne19.4 
213:08Lachlan Wellington U15MCity of Portsmouth0.0 
313:12Alexander Rodrigues U15MCamberley27.1 
413:12Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC9.4 
513:19Dominic Willmore U15MPoole Runners/Southampton Uni-2.6 
613:23Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.6 
713:27Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC18.1 
813:34Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
913:38Joseph Kelliher U15MWimborne14.0 
1013:44Sean Pocknee U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20.6 
1113:47Daniel Cooke U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.6 
1213:48Sam Rodda U15MReading AC-0.9 
1313:55Max Heyden U15MCamberley-4.5 
1414:01Harry Richardson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.6 
1514:05Josh Shuter U15MCity of Salisbury32.8 
1614:11Harry Roe U15MReading AC23.5 
1714:20Ted Yeates U15MCity of Portsmouth37.7 
1814:21Keir Sullivan U15MWinchester11.9 
Page: 1 2 3