2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Richmond Park
7 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:39Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda11.5 
228:56John Gilbert SENMKent-4.1 
329:07Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-1.7 
429:20Kevin Quinn V35MSouth London-3.3 
529:43Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.6 
629:51Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
729:52Gus Upton SENMBelgrave21.6 
829:53Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-0.8 
929:56Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-1.2 
1029:58Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds3.8 
1130:05Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange2.0 
1230:14Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.6 
1330:18James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T1.9 
1430:20Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.3 
1530:21Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
1630:23Andrius Jaksevicius SENMBelgrave/Lithuania8.7 
1730:25Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.2 
1830:27Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave16.1 
1930:29James Hoad U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-4.2 
2030:30Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds4.3 
2130:33Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.8 
2230:38Paul RodgersSENMREI  
2330:39Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.2 
2430:40James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.3 
2530:41Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds5.7 
2630:47Matthew Sharp V35MHercules Wimbledon0.6 
2730:48Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.3 
2830:48Tom WalkerSENMSLH  
2930:48Ben Reynolds V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans3.5 
3030:51Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh-0.5 
3130:51Kieran WhiteSENMH/W  
3230:55Mark Plackett U23MCroydon47.2 
3330:56Gary Laybourne SENMSouth London-3.6 
3430:57Nick LongleySENMKEN  
3531:01Neil Chisholm V40MThames Hare & Hounds0.1 
3631:10Pat Canavan SENMSouth London-0.8 
3731:14Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh6.8 
3831:16Robert Drake SENMSouth London6.7 
3931:17Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse-5.1 
4031:21Joe Croft SENMSouth London0.8 
4131:26Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes0.0 
4231:31Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley30.1 
4331:34Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill4.5 
4431:38Peter Lighting SENMKent0.2 
4531:40Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon1.3 
4631:42Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill-0.7 
4731:46Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine0.3 
4831:49Ryan Harris V40MReigate Priory6.7 
4931:52Phil Sanders V40MKent-0.6 
5031:53AN Other      
5131:56Stuart Major V40MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds2.4 
5231:59Alex McIntosh SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni35.2 
5332:06Joe Lyne U20MSouth London/Trafford7.6 
5432:10Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave5.1 
5532:14Alister Moses V35MReigate Priory1.9 
5632:15 HewittSENMTHH  
5732:17Jake Simmonds U20MCroydon-2.9 
5832:17Barnaby Woods U20MHercules Wimbledon38.3 
5932:20Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.9 
6032:24Tim Alexander V35MKent12.4 
6132:27David Robinson V50MHerne Hill23.3 
6232:30David Longley SENMKent28.5 
6332:34Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London0.8 
6432:38Glyn Parry V35MKent15.1 
6532:41Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond8.8 
6632:43Jock WilsonSENMKEN  
6732:44Joe Gale SENMStragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds13.9 
6832:45Brian Thursby-Pelham V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny/Ireland25.9 
6932:46Ted Mockett V35MRanelagh1.2 
7032:49Peter HaarerV40MRAN  
7132:50Phil GlynnSENMH/W  
7232:53Matthew Munro V35MHerne Hill14.1 
7332:54Alex BellewSENMH/W  
7432:58George LongworthSENMH/W  
7532:59Phil Killingley V35MRanelagh/Oxford Uni15.3 
7633:00Stuart FraserV40MH/W  
7733:02Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans5.4 
7833:05Simon Manning SENMSouth London9.8 
7933:14Jordan Mungovan SENMRanelagh3.2 
8033:17Richard Mathie SENMKent/Imperial College29.2 
8133:19Stuart Beaney V40MKent5.9 
8233:20Stephen Whitehead V40MRanelagh10.0 
8333:21Alexi Calvet-AnsariSENMH/W  
8433:24Kris Davidson V40MRanelagh4.0 
8533:27Stephen Bass V35MReigate Priory3.0 
8633:35Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-1.2 
8733:37Fergus ScholesSENMBEL  
8833:37David Brown SENMCroydon1.0 
8933:41David GrimaSENMH/W  
9033:42Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill1.4 
9133:44Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh1.1 
9233:46John SmallwoodV40MREI  
9333:52Andrew Walker V35MReigate Priory5.6 
9433:58Russ McDonaldSENMHHH  
9534:01James Whistler SENMRanelagh1.5 
9634:05Peter Clarke V50MHercules Wimbledon15.8 
9734:10Jonathan Ratcliffe V45MHerne Hill/Kent1.5 
9834:12Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway22.3 
9934:16Louis Waterman EvansSENMHHH  
10034:17Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central15.1 
10134:19Douglas Morton SENMBelgrave/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds50.3 
10234:22Simon Thompson V35MHerne Hill/New Zealand19.1 
10334:28Tom Webb V45MKent1.8 
10434:33Neil Reissland V50MSouth London2.4 
10534:34Arif Merali SENMKent/Ravens City of London3.5 
10634:36David Lawley SENMRanelagh0.3 
10734:40Peter LeeV40MH/W  
10834:41Andrew Grigg SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
10934:41Alan Burn V45MCroydon15.5 
11034:47Rowley Merricks SENMThames Hare & Hounds49.9 
11134:47Glenn Barden SENMCroydon2.8 
11234:53Fred Manning SENMSouth London39.6 
11334:54Andrew ScuttsSENMKEN  
11434:55Oliver Brodrick-Ward V35MThames Hare & Hounds23.5 
11535:13Nick RobertsSENMKEN  
11635:33Mark Herbert V35MRanelagh1.7 
11735:36Frank WardSENMBEL  
11835:49Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond5.7 
11935:54Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill14.8 
12035:59Alexander Marks SENMHerne Hill10.5 
12136:14Mohsin Harhara V45MCroydon27.4 
12236:19David Ogden V55MSouth London3.1 
12336:21Richard Holme V50MRanelagh40.7 
12436:27Stewart BondV40MH/W  
12536:29John Foss V55MSouth London8.4 
12636:56Neil Aikman V40MCroydon10.2 
12736:58Mark Lynch V35MCroydon4.4 
12837:12Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.9 
12937:16Mark White V40MHerne Hill/Swansea20.2 
13037:39Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne10.0 
13138:04Michael FosterSENMBEL  
13238:09Gordon LillyV40MH/W  
13338:16Daniel Rees SENMKent36.0 
13438:23Barry Attwell V60MSouth London18.6 
13538:31Ian MacdonaldSENMH/W  
13638:33Gavin Lawrence V40MReigate Priory9.1 
13738:35Victor Ray V35MHercules Wimbledon16.7 
13838:41Patrick Bew U20MSouth London7.7 
13938:42Simon Woodley V35MHercules Wimbledon6.8 
14038:42Jamie Freeland V40MSouth London18.4 
14138:51Stewart AndersonV40MRAN  
14238:53Ian Burks V50MReigate Priory7.5 
14338:58Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon7.1 
14439:09Bernie HutchinsonV50MKEN  
14539:17Bruce McLarenV40MRAN  
14639:22Frank Wood V50MHercules Wimbledon31.4 
14739:28Alistair Morton V45MSouth London17.8 
14839:56Damien Wilson V35MHerne Hill23.1 
14940:06Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon23.0 
15040:30Neil James Hamilton V50MReigate Priory12.1 
15140:44Nick Park V40MKent50.7 
15240:46David Taylor V40MReigate Priory40.2 
15341:03Andrew Clark V40MReigate Priory15.5 
15441:14Richard ClarkV50MH/W  
15541:25Gary Forde V45MHercules Wimbledon10.0 
15641:30Ted AstonV50MKEN  
15741:35Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets10.9 
15841:43Neil Gordon-Orr V50MKent14.4 
15941:51Jim ZapleV50MHHH  
16041:56Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London20.2 
16142:19Valdis Pauzers V60MHerne Hill12.6 
16242:23Paul Walters V50MReigate Priory9.7 
16343:44Marcelo Fortes V40MHerne Hill28.9 
16444:17Don AndersonV50MBEL  
16544:30Harley MillerSENMH/W  
16644:35Keith Brown V55MCroydon/Veterans21.8 
16744:46Nick FeakinsV50MREI  
16845:39Tim Cooke V55MSouth London26.4 
16946:33Dave Orchard V55MHercules Wimbledon53.9 
17047:00Malcolm Woodman V50MReigate Priory18.6 
17147:24Norman Hemming V60MCroydon27.5 
17248:51Spencer LaneV40MKEN  
17349:13Peter Fordham V60MRanelagh23.9 
17471:25Richard Weston V65MThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon54.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:20Alex Yee U17MKent4.3 
215:48James Lyne U17MSouth London-3.2 
315:53Mohamed Mohamud U15MHerne Hill38.3 
415:58Laurie Pope U15MSouth London23.1 
516:12Jack Collins U17MHercules Wimbledon22.0 
616:14Owen Boyd U15MSutton & District45.8 
716:18Benjamin Standage U17MEpsom & Ewell15.4 
816:23Adam Seabury U17MEpsom & Ewell0.7 
916:30Sam Shaw U15MKingston & Poly17.0 
1016:31Ben Tatters U15MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs20.7 
1116:33Char HarharaU17MCRO  
1216:35Zachary Purnell U15MHercules Wimbledon18.0 
1316:36Matthew Gibbons U17MHercules Wimbledon/South London3.5 
1416:39Tom Lowry U17MDorking & Mole Valley50.2 
1516:53Alex Gurteen U17MEpsom & Ewell-1.6 
1616:57Paul Chalobah U15MHerne Hill43.6 
1716:58Alex Lyne U17MSouth London-1.4 
1817:05Henry Silverstein U15MHercules Wimbledon-4.3 
1917:09Oliver Dean U17MDorking & Mole Valley52.2 
2017:10Matt Pharaoh U17MWalton16.2 
2117:11Eitan Orenstein U15MHercules Wimbledon19.7 
2217:12Ewan Bate U15MDorking & Mole Valley0.0 
2317:13Fred Geen U15MDorking & Mole Valley39.9 
2417:19Sam Barker U15MHercules Wimbledon18.3 
2517:23Josh Hathaway U15MWalton36.2 
2617:29Kieran Desmond U15MStragglers6.0 
2717:33Henry Stiff U15MSouth London4.8 
2817:37Thomas Rigard-Asquith U15MHerne Hill6.1 
2917:40Charlie Feinson U15MWalton29.7 
3017:55Conor Watmough U17MSouth London51.3 
3117:56Jamie West U15MWalton44.6 
3217:59Dane Lawrence U17MCroydon42.4 
3318:10Harry Horsman U15MStragglers45.7 
3418:15Kieran Allinson U15MWalton47.2 
3518:35Joe Brooks U13MSouth London52.1 
3618:36Joel Cruywagen U15MHerne Hill51.2 
3718:47James KellyU15MDMV  
3818:51Adam Bloxsome U17MWoking42.7 
3919:03Jack Adorjan U17MSutton & District53.1 
4019:20Mark Jacoby U15MWalton31.0 
4119:26James Forde U15MHercules Wimbledon38.4 
4219:29Jake Wakeling U15MWalton48.6 
4319:46Benjamin Rolfe U15MWoking2.3 
4419:50Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U17MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
4520:32Shea Salvi U15MDorking & Mole Valley54.0 
4621:11Jack Wintour U17MHercules Wimbledon52.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:54Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill27.5 
216:35Oliver Coppellotti U13MWalton7.0 
316:37Jaden Kennedy U11MHerne Hill25.2 
417:07Jack Simpson U13MSutton & District37.8 
517:14Thomas Blamey U13MGuildford & Godalming14.7 
617:21Joe Palmer U13MDorking & Mole Valley28.1 
717:23Jack Goodman U13MDorking & Mole Valley43.4 
817:41Jacob Alley U13MHerne Hill12.8 
917:41Ben Blamey U13MGuildford & Godalming8.9 
1017:46Joe Seal U13MSouth London25.4 
1117:48Jack Gemmell U11MWalton16.3 
1217:49Alex Ferri U13MHerne Hill48.6 
1317:57Sebastian Cook U13MGuildford & Godalming49.1 
1418:00Daniel Illis U13MHercules Wimbledon23.6 
1518:10Ben Marks U13MWalton9.2 
1618:13Alfie Louis Jones U13MEpsom & Ewell18.0 
1718:18George Trimm U13MHercules Wimbledon38.0 
1818:33Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill38.4 
1918:47Jacob Harrison U11MHerne Hill-2.6 
2018:51Edward Dawson U13MWalton17.2 
2118:52Jacob JsolonU13MHHH  
2219:00Toby Reynolds U13MHerne Hill41.9 
2319:01Daniel Horsey U13MWalton50.3 
2419:04Ollie Bright U13MKent10.2 
2519:06Michael Cottrill U13MWalton13.6 
2619:10Ned Craddock U13MHerne Hill31.8 
2719:15Antony BariscaU13MHHH  
2819:23Ben Harrison U11MHerne Hill-1.7 
2919:27Cameron Smith U13MDorking & Mole Valley17.4 
3019:28John Spillane U11MDorking & Mole Valley52.0 
Page: 1 2